THXA

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22414015144
Ø Tier7,810,009,009,07
Victories1268956,61%00,00%533,33%7451,39%
Defeats945242,17%00,00%1066,67%7048,61%
Draws2731,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived849237,89%00,00%320,00%4531,25%
Tanks destroyed289561,2900,00181,201641,14
Destruction ratio2,080,001,501,66
Tanks spotted248551,1100,00110,731270,88
Damage dealt1.634,280,001.973,671.921,95
Capture points232741,0400,0000,00670,47
Defense points208060,9300,0040,2740,03
Experience800,440,00796,40878,87
WN71628,630,001115,931294,70
WN82329,900,001697,431840,32
Total
Battles22414
Ø Tier7,81
Victories1268956,61%
Defeats945242,17%
Draws2731,22%
Battles survived849237,89%
Tanks destroyed289561,29
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted248551,11
Damage dealt1.634,28
Capture points232741,04
Defense points208060,93
Experience800,44
WN71628,63
WN82329,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,00
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed181,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted110,73
Damage dealt1.973,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,27
Experience796,40
WN71115,93
WN81697,43
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier9,07
Victories7451,39%
Defeats7048,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4531,25%
Tanks destroyed1641,14
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1270,88
Damage dealt1.921,95
Capture points670,47
Defense points40,03
Experience878,87
WN71294,70
WN81840,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories6065,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.068,420,000,000,00
Capture points860,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience901,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories6065,93%
Defeats2830,77%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived5257,14%
Tanks destroyed840,92
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted300,33
Damage dealt2.068,42
Capture points860,95
Defense points70,08
Experience901,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories5871,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2125,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3543,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.198,020,000,000,00
Capture points1131,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience847,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories5871,60%
Defeats2125,93%
Draws22,47%
Battles survived3543,21%
Tanks destroyed620,77
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted710,88
Damage dealt1.198,02
Capture points1131,40
Defense points400,49
Experience847,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories3380,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats717,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,540,000,000,00
Capture points411,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience855,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories3380,49%
Defeats717,07%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed411,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted701,71
Damage dealt816,54
Capture points411,00
Defense points80,20
Experience855,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories2757,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2348,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed471,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,090,000,000,00
Capture points771,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience768,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories2757,45%
Defeats1940,43%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived2348,94%
Tanks destroyed471,00
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted481,02
Damage dealt1.231,09
Capture points771,64
Defense points751,60
Experience768,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories19164,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10434,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12541,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2910,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.122,870,000,000,00
Capture points5081,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4791,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience762,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories19164,09%
Defeats10434,90%
Draws31,01%
Battles survived12541,95%
Tanks destroyed2490,84
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted2910,98
Damage dealt1.122,87
Capture points5081,70
Defense points4791,61
Experience762,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3272,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed471,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.670,070,000,000,00
Capture points390,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1804,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience683,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3272,73%
Defeats1022,73%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived2454,55%
Tanks destroyed471,07
Destruction ratio2,35
Tanks spotted250,57
Damage dealt1.670,07
Capture points390,89
Defense points1804,09
Experience683,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.752,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.752,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience372,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5592059,39762110260,80%2828,35
T34 81695,0786688855,41%2616,16
T110E4103031,3489466360,03%2907,57
E 50 Ausf. M102498,6090648257,47%2651,35
T404568,0255946960,55%1978,84
T110E5102437,7488240556,05%2309,41
T675941,6784640065,25%3506,44
Conqueror92422,9094639154,48%2765,92
FV215b 102640,9694137561,33%2734,51
VK 36.01 (H)6803,5965534152,79%1662,20
M18 Hellcat6876,2659634055,29%1834,16
E 100102704,1385233953,39%2515,27
Type 62 7700,8579233751,63%1775,69
E 7592296,9797430262,25%2799,50
Centurion Action X102357,5687828656,29%2437,69
M48A5 Patton102262,1584727254,41%2369,87
KV-261156,6282626457,58%2625,89
T57 Heavy102908,6192326260,31%2763,44
Jagdpanther II82216,64101425663,67%3227,56
Leopard 1102394,6888325461,02%2483,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3341,2347123260,78%1632,53
T6981515,9086921757,14%2571,32
Churchill III 5429,2160221550,23%854,46
VK 28.016840,9287019858,59%3556,43
KV-5 81349,2686619557,44%1796,37
M4A1 Sherman5887,1280917660,23%3516,13
T3281732,0996517562,86%2503,54
FCM 50 t 81643,9896016960,36%2534,88
T-1091883,7082916854,17%2095,34
Tiger II81313,3976816758,08%1764,47
T-5492230,26108416563,64%3206,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92691,6791416256,17%2906,60
Jagdtiger92388,7494115958,49%2521,99
Object 263102882,8287615954,72%2781,31
T28 Prototype81311,1863815750,96%1610,80
ELC EVEN 90 8806,5578315759,24%1907,80
Panther II81326,0881915455,19%2255,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591795,6473215364,71%2328,88
E 25 71390,0193115358,17%2713,52
Type 6192054,4096315156,95%2572,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3224,8146714550,34%1011,23
E 5092257,6092414459,72%2873,84
WZ-111 81530,7293114366,43%2255,61
M1271454,9170214055,71%2381,54
M40/M4381506,3764313549,63%2110,74
Spähpanzer Ru 25191158,5487913453,73%2165,13
T92 HMC102146,4665912554,40%2631,88
STA-181652,5694012352,85%3103,91
Caernarvon81702,4193612356,91%2461,28
M24 Chaffee5592,0480112347,15%2234,21
Tiger I7847,2260612250,00%1014,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102547,2577712256,56%2146,01
ST-I92378,72103112160,33%2978,03
IS-381882,5497112058,33%2800,91
FV3046874,7960711757,26%1710,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81981,8184611753,85%2697,53
T26E4 SuperPershing 81248,3275111447,37%1714,64
M4151233,8864011360,18%2576,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81454,6377211049,09%1391,90
WZ-12091870,9192710759,81%2327,85
Indien-Panzer81605,3196910659,43%3030,90
T54E192278,1192310659,43%2740,48
FV4004 Conway92360,8293010560,00%2946,61
T-34-85 Rudy 61192,5388110364,08%2986,77
FV215b (183) 102474,708469661,46%2300,19
AMX 50 12092313,799389457,45%2865,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92166,889459457,45%2564,77
UDES 14 Alt 581480,667139256,52%2322,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191838,839179258,70%2149,32
M46 Patton91733,849179265,22%2219,91
T56 GMC3173,462079153,85%520,93
AMX 50 10081939,739629061,11%2925,01
IS71811,1810788861,36%3631,11
DZT-159 91913,988458643,02%1803,40
AMX 50 B102219,817748550,59%1792,14
Object 41681844,478968551,76%2893,80
Serpente 91872,148538450,00%1532,57
T71 DA7507,966478354,22%1079,36
T1 Cunningham1253,885698160,49%2207,49
Grille5622,163738141,98%1251,38
IS-4102463,579218162,96%2319,80
WZ-111G FT92142,408658156,79%1785,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102188,737558138,27%1603,02
Sturmpanzer II4229,341648051,25%704,10
LPT-67 Šelma91067,207428050,00%1719,00
AT 771398,859318062,50%2337,30
SU-122-5492037,738287950,63%2324,72
FV230 Canopener102228,388547946,84%1561,23
T-34-171068,417807852,56%1894,00
T499993,958027652,63%1631,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza92080,838997558,67%2177,44
Prototipo 6 81409,408197549,33%1351,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6646,036127353,42%1380,16
T25/27730,705387346,58%911,91
Cromwell B 61208,849467361,64%3435,13
IS-271393,389697266,67%2238,37
UDES 1691426,037377149,30%1367,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8996,069567164,79%2574,47
53TP Markowskiego81726,817396965,22%2303,50
Jagdpanther71542,139166965,22%2816,71
Centurion Mk. I81455,869016959,42%2242,68
Panther7943,326776860,29%1644,63
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91485,097636844,12%1131,64
FV229 Contender91879,489526753,73%1771,31
XM57 81855,058886657,58%1717,07
105 leFH18B2 5815,626146560,00%2050,20
SFAC 105 81699,097296544,62%1562,20
G.W. Panther71367,917436457,81%2189,87
M26 Pershing81448,929016365,08%2275,19
FV227 Conceiver81183,037536344,44%1146,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071153,006336253,23%1683,85
Waffenträger auf E 100103547,559236258,06%3406,90
Hummel61077,286366162,30%2107,38
Tiger (P)71701,7911506172,13%3129,31
Charioteer82085,109906163,93%2857,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91703,578386155,74%1509,88
M10 Wolverine5432,424186053,33%967,71
Versuchspanzer 5792125,668845945,76%1741,98
T2 Light Tank 263,562205945,76%74,78
112 81345,328655954,24%1861,67
SU-100M171315,627685850,00%2002,13
Black Prince71146,079075763,16%1832,35
WZ-113G FT102334,518575754,39%1783,10
T3091798,216185639,29%1589,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,342095655,36%142,98
Type 71102121,617945641,07%1302,18
T-50586,842845637,50%13,03
AMX AC mle. 4671151,967085664,29%1905,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191785,008605646,43%1607,15
Grille 15102028,706745646,43%1298,86
Vz. 64 Blesk8820,468095459,26%1581,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81869,9110365362,26%3073,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5272,313545158,82%709,81
Object 268 Version 4102450,826415060,00%2123,57
KV-15745,296814953,06%2090,94
T2071203,818104854,17%2444,32
STB-1102488,859234864,58%2535,98
M8A14243,152514738,30%422,69
SU-10181468,807634546,67%1900,32
Churchill VII6744,597024456,82%1521,77
AT 1581534,479264362,79%2150,37
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791700,678014355,81%1595,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 81850,409924266,67%2885,76
Object 907 102364,028454146,34%2337,98
Pz.Kpfw. 5581995,5410474151,22%2022,78
Type 64 6414,985864151,22%890,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,751644055,00%148,28
T376823,589084080,00%2813,93
Ares 7581622,2810314065,00%2460,06
T2971623,0810073964,10%2895,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4529,237123961,54%1676,21
ARL 4461490,7610223865,79%4229,12
Sturmpanzer I Bison3172,211333842,11%458,41
WZ-111-1G FT81375,637093839,47%1332,49
KV-481550,349433860,53%1905,43
IS-2 71642,619023842,11%2921,29
45TP Habicha71345,425583641,67%1974,42
Type 586738,287153663,89%1820,22
T3 HMC2177,892523542,86%720,49
Jagdpanzer IV6983,267653452,94%2542,33
SU-10061087,417603455,88%2313,36
Škoda T 56 81522,248793452,94%1430,27
StuG III Ausf. G5688,856043360,61%2051,81
T216424,425223348,48%1180,50
Turtle Mk. I 81268,067843348,48%1198,72
T-46380,031823243,75%108,45
Sherman Firefly61121,918253259,38%2802,81
Cromwell61020,009103167,74%3043,84
KV-856984,776943154,84%1873,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6881,715853145,16%1484,69
BDR G1 B51018,139243174,19%2917,00
Type 6891847,329953161,29%1767,13
11081750,219862965,52%3034,53
AMX M4 mle. 4571402,038932955,17%2319,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101781,665412951,72%1890,25
FV601 Saladin81253,597952955,17%1527,53
A-4471022,007562850,00%1780,12
VK 30.01 (P)6892,637802759,26%1859,74
VK 30.02 (D)7502,154972646,15%568,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505705,525182544,00%1577,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5456,007532564,00%1816,71
T-15061299,409332560,00%3005,47
XM66F 81402,767972548,00%1445,96
AMX 13 9091077,258302454,17%1908,90
S35 CA5796,006132259,09%2320,77
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102719,2310202263,64%2288,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4650,486982157,14%2496,03
T-34-281291,059162075,00%1973,21
WZ-120G FT 91767,407922055,00%1282,65
P.435461,004541947,37%1133,75
BZ-75102271,058741947,37%1652,16
Lorraine 120 Alby 81418,957091947,37%1043,87
P.43 bis6878,676621861,11%1962,48
Sherman III5790,509281883,33%3225,11
Yong Bing 91666,568721844,44%1342,13
Pz.Kpfw. II263,881471747,06%61,30
Type T-345300,823951741,18%665,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4438,766811758,82%2145,83
Type 5781507,949271758,82%1708,70
T23E3 71107,477621747,06%2248,14
AMX 65 t81058,948001758,82%1351,90
Concept No. 5101736,766921747,06%1209,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474760,446641681,25%3862,84
M7 Priest3501,933741560,00%1726,48
Object 277101708,934911526,67%1079,34
25TP KSUST II5523,143301450,00%1181,57
Škoda T 177569,506801457,14%1272,51
Vz. 71 Tesák101235,217181442,86%1247,03
SU-263192,643301457,14%522,61
BZ-5871209,648581457,14%1783,72
PTZ-78112092,008311442,86%1147,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7917,466311361,54%1530,85
Mäuschen91457,626781330,77%1102,58
Staghound Mk. III61185,857771338,46%2875,40
FSV Scheme A71413,158581346,15%2340,21
Ares 8591919,0811481369,23%2240,06
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91319,927231338,46%941,55
T-345489,004611233,33%1357,38
TNH 105/100081466,179521266,67%1945,49
AMX AC mle. 488791,925131241,67%653,70
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8899,005261225,00%615,73
S-5171282,095881136,36%1401,15
Churchill I51042,278761154,55%3119,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5919,366761163,64%3083,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2264,703661050,00%1578,94
T-262107,701171050,00%391,58
BZ-6891808,508641050,00%1517,28
Vercingétorix 91632,308111040,00%1380,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,44309944,44%315,19
Super Conqueror102100,00833988,89%1643,75
VK 100.01 (P)8979,44787955,56%1102,82
Sentinelle 91328,33798955,56%993,00
M75592,50651887,50%2535,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3460,38562837,50%2379,17
Gorilla113561,38859837,50%2584,93
M2 Medium Tank3462,14505742,86%2297,14
T1 HMC2130,33162633,33%512,71
Comet71046,17803650,00%1861,58
E 65 Zwilling 81275,17764633,33%871,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81318,33515633,33%898,59
SPHT 91684,83835650,00%1341,93
M5 Stuart4432,40442540,00%1249,49
Pz.Kpfw. VII101782,00597560,00%1133,02
KV-371077,25800475,00%1454,05
Covenanter5297,5034240,00%835,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,50535450,00%686,88
Tetrarch 2211,00279425,00%1051,95
Cobra 92312,25900450,00%2107,38
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9422,2534640,00%285,77
Leichttraktor1121,67197366,67%600,95
TNH T Vz. 5191260,67687333,33%957,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101873,00867366,67%1301,29
Schwertwal 101891,00791333,33%1066,71
Matilda IV 5662,67757366,67%1961,76
M3 Light 3152,674463100,00%670,91
Saryuda 91038,6736130,00%571,28
Super Hellcat 7870,0029330,00%879,00
Buryan 91572,00722333,33%855,23
MS-11207,003242100,00%1431,36
Chieftain Mk. 6 102182,0012252100,00%1696,13
FV225 Collector 93125,001048250,00%2804,95
MBT-B 10970,00643250,00%514,71
Taschenratte112697,0014742100,00%1705,60
Husarz 81100,009192100,00%1068,88
M10 RBFM 5759,508572100,00%1392,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I177,002091100,00%436,87
Renault FT10,003610,00%0,00
BT-220,008110,00%0,00
M3 Lee4220,003781100,00%820,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2223,0033110,00%1116,27
T2 Medium Tank283,007610,00%162,75
Valentine AT4263,004271100,00%848,79
Black Prince II 71643,0081010,00%2487,23
Windhund 81550,008941100,00%1713,88
T1E6 295,003361100,00%454,03
Matilda Black Prince 5228,0016610,00%252,74
TOG II* 6809,0049610,00%956,78
Strv K 93597,0016621100,00%4855,68
Ambassador 92591,0014301100,00%2576,11
LTP 3452,0044510,00%3233,12
StuG IV 5297,0023210,00%456,25
Chi-Go 71177,0053110,00%1509,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-17
Left: 2015-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-12-30