Stoperrr_

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387021635166
Ø Tier8,299,009,008,74
Victories2086753,92%743,75%2160,00%9154,82%
Defeats1722744,51%956,25%1440,00%7343,98%
Draws6081,57%00,00%00,00%21,20%
Battles survived998525,80%318,75%1234,29%5734,34%
Tanks destroyed379380,98161,00351,001881,13
Destruction ratio1,321,231,521,72
Tanks spotted579431,50130,81300,861590,96
Damage dealt1.702,632.058,062.120,232.262,47
Capture points126770,3300,0040,11150,09
Defense points137480,3600,0000,00640,39
Experience820,33833,69964,57971,61
WN71398,871147,101404,121542,16
WN82089,291606,371980,472458,82
Total
Battles38702
Ø Tier8,29
Victories2086753,92%
Defeats1722744,51%
Draws6081,57%
Battles survived998525,80%
Tanks destroyed379380,98
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted579431,50
Damage dealt1.702,63
Capture points126770,33
Defense points137480,36
Experience820,33
WN71398,87
WN82089,29
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,00
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed161,00
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt2.058,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience833,69
WN71147,10
WN81606,37
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,00
Victories2160,00%
Defeats1440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed351,00
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted300,86
Damage dealt2.120,23
Capture points40,11
Defense points00,00
Experience964,57
WN71404,12
WN81980,47
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier8,74
Victories9154,82%
Defeats7343,98%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived5734,34%
Tanks destroyed1881,13
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted1590,96
Damage dealt2.262,47
Capture points150,09
Defense points640,39
Experience971,61
WN71542,16
WN82458,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles782000
Victories34243,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24831,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7010,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9611,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.206,050,000,000,00
Capture points9361,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5590,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience770,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles782
Victories34243,73%
Defeats40852,17%
Draws324,09%
Battles survived24831,71%
Tanks destroyed7010,90
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted9611,23
Damage dealt2.206,05
Capture points9361,20
Defense points5590,71
Experience770,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles564000
Victories29852,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26647,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20736,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6581,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.269,800,000,000,00
Capture points7731,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15262,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience680,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles564
Victories29852,84%
Defeats26647,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20736,70%
Tanks destroyed4320,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted6581,17
Damage dealt1.269,80
Capture points7731,37
Defense points15262,71
Experience680,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4215000
Victories217251,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats192045,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1232,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141433,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33850,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted75411,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,100,000,000,00
Capture points68331,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points102332,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience773,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles4215
Victories217251,53%
Defeats192045,55%
Draws1232,92%
Battles survived141433,55%
Tanks destroyed33850,80
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted75411,79
Damage dealt1.650,10
Capture points68331,62
Defense points102332,43
Experience773,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1374000
Victories74854,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61344,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45132,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12270,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30722,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.007,460,000,000,00
Capture points18681,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points17781,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience845,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1374
Victories74854,44%
Defeats61344,61%
Draws130,95%
Battles survived45132,82%
Tanks destroyed12270,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted30722,24
Damage dealt2.007,46
Capture points18681,36
Defense points17781,29
Experience845,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-120-1G FT 81594,67746138951,19%1893,76
LT-432 8914,0376298254,99%1976,00
Somua SM 81887,0991171557,06%2435,76
T-62A101817,1966869450,29%1596,94
Object 430U102271,0075167152,46%2045,03
T-448941,8155365849,39%1184,70
Object 703 Version II 81889,43105665155,61%2391,57
Panhard EBR 105101751,7289863957,12%2691,47
VK 168.01 (P) 81233,4860162153,30%1484,31
SU-130PM 81761,8782261753,32%2037,84
T-437654,0841458548,03%935,63
KV-26759,2548356353,82%1364,79
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81057,4574154452,57%2138,62
TS-5 82146,23113651259,18%2731,00
IS-7103031,31104149757,14%2980,97
Löwe 81691,3195148258,09%2197,15
VK 75.01 (K) 81721,9796745955,12%2259,80
M54 Renegade 81987,17104145957,30%2477,21
AMX 13 57 7835,8765145956,43%1887,62
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81810,5799343557,93%2510,71
T-34-856357,0827642044,52%461,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81876,9399938456,77%2638,42
Object 268 Version 4103025,8896936761,58%2776,76
E 75 TS 81736,7496536656,01%2410,22
Type 64 6580,3153736646,17%1510,07
Lorraine 40 t 81645,2586736153,19%2311,06
121B 102702,3393035354,39%2743,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8926,3082434454,65%2119,06
T-5491390,0367133448,80%1361,03
Object 252U Defender 81835,4596532955,62%2303,52
Vz. 64 Blesk8956,0680132753,82%1872,85
T110E5103258,08108928660,14%3539,61
Super Conqueror102918,0695527454,38%2542,78
T-345193,6520927146,49%310,39
ELC EVEN 90 8885,9688126657,14%2095,00
Object 277102687,0989126452,65%2407,98
T 55A 92129,4098626355,51%2471,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81354,2573926350,95%1748,60
T-1091841,0879526053,85%1933,81
50TP prototyp 81725,7182225652,34%2161,22
EMIL 1951 81705,6791525453,94%2165,12
IS-381485,7577125149,00%1780,35
Object 43091653,7964024751,42%1578,97
FV215b (183) 102525,9384124459,84%2286,75
Caernarvon Action X 81418,5591323953,56%1807,44
T14 5838,3066822760,79%2134,81
T-34-85M 6775,2657322149,77%1254,09
Leopard 1102828,9787722054,09%2757,12
S-517844,5043021644,44%883,32
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81656,4299121657,41%2526,42
IS-2-II81875,1999920159,20%2831,43
Tiger II81844,9299119758,38%2606,79
Škoda T 27 81445,9682219253,13%2056,04
Object 274a 81780,69104318958,20%2588,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65102496,8284318850,53%2453,65
STB-1102700,4092118457,61%2668,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103341,02110718264,29%2958,58
Manticore101798,7790018057,22%2568,12
FV4005 Stage II102195,1074717855,62%1907,45
Tiger-Maus 92245,1495217456,32%2142,35
Object 140102140,7790317058,24%2053,92
Prototipo Standard B91571,4570616449,39%1463,85
KV-15248,7924016348,47%326,83
Škoda T 56 81988,58100016355,83%2163,74
Lansen C 81732,0999715458,44%2380,23
SFAC 105 82024,3788515149,67%2219,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81248,1475714955,03%1467,95
122 TM 81843,3492414953,02%2385,43
SU-14-281292,1868613847,10%1315,52
T-804176,9724413749,64%511,07
AE Phase I 92396,1299513250,76%2522,05
P.44 Pantera81175,3457113056,15%1652,75
Object 261101812,0775612657,14%1616,33
Strv K 92268,7998812552,80%2593,86
Grille 15102638,9284612257,38%2230,90
Panhard EBR 909893,7378211853,39%1415,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101585,8678211446,49%1898,17
AMX 13 909943,6873911347,79%1461,39
Leopard Prototyp A92129,0485611354,87%2226,45
T4991062,0972011347,79%1407,27
FV4202 81216,0383411352,21%1637,68
Maus102990,38103811057,27%2819,53
ShPTK-TVP 100 81738,7985510746,73%1984,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102799,2085010549,52%2261,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102542,6290110452,88%2259,39
IS7955,3850110248,04%1301,88
KV-481751,3095610254,90%2363,68
Object 26392163,2790310255,88%2360,88
IS-2 shielded 71521,5992110250,98%2258,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92569,90108510163,37%2710,11
TL-1 LPC 81492,5690410153,47%2099,53
212A91513,967049752,58%1373,05
Object 25791592,537839749,48%1380,89
CS-63102729,659429654,17%2384,68
Strv 103B102888,498699553,68%2328,17
AMX 50 B103123,099789256,52%2991,94
LPT-67 Šelma9932,437108946,07%1264,27
VK 36.01 (H)61466,009818855,68%3387,36
KV-856693,524848854,55%1139,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,397428850,00%1333,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68728,066878651,16%1374,72
BZ-176 82032,8810688659,30%2249,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291820,328718551,76%1748,13
Charioteer81264,547478552,94%1451,01
Hotchkiss EBR7658,826818556,47%1550,57
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91068,798298459,52%1640,12
AMX 13 105101734,238458360,24%2356,64
Object 279 early 103222,7710588357,83%2645,64
MTLS-1G14 3235,012888343,37%864,80
WZ-132A91112,258028155,56%1685,19
AMX AC mle. 4881264,847028047,50%1335,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81871,4910498056,25%2554,32
GSOR 1010 FB 81697,408988056,25%2448,05
Concept 1B 92828,5811218058,75%2822,02
SDP wz 66 Grom 81736,298157948,10%1825,23
IS-3-II92087,829677860,26%2242,23
E 100102902,7310167766,23%2888,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191975,548757650,00%1999,77
T-34-3 81707,708627635,53%2263,86
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81824,8310637656,58%2510,54
Ares 90103018,329487545,33%2705,95
ST-II102573,618997554,67%2182,77
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81902,059887550,67%2538,63
E 7592094,979797459,46%2361,30
T-28480,671957352,05%115,74
Ho-Ri 192233,488617342,47%2060,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102623,448627360,27%2336,29
Spähpanzer Ru 25191220,308437352,05%2194,35
SU-10181308,757677250,00%1583,13
Vz. 55103079,319807154,93%2528,54
Jagdtiger92202,358907153,52%2089,23
WZ-113G FT103101,189657161,97%2554,02
T9592282,799297145,07%2029,70
M48A5 Patton102847,589447153,52%2607,83
Concept No. 5103238,349217152,11%2825,63
IS-M81335,307577044,29%1542,27
AMBT 82053,3710397064,29%2842,35
Type 63 81722,409737054,29%1989,63
ISU-15281602,208246955,07%1906,21
WZ-111 model 1-491456,768026756,72%1399,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691935,369126753,73%1872,59
Tortoise92788,0011506761,19%2756,10
T78 61293,848926755,22%2333,58
FV230 Canopener103017,0610466654,55%2457,25
P.43 bis6925,586176553,85%2071,48
Object 70492120,609576570,77%2037,81
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81206,298526555,38%2486,97
Versuchspanzer 5792037,888816547,69%1624,01
BZ-6891744,258006448,44%1485,51
Chieftain/T95 81179,908596353,97%1629,29
Kame 92187,449336352,38%2039,64
Panther/M10 71257,499036352,38%2248,31
KV-4 KTTS 81674,419596365,08%2102,53
Type 4 Heavy91940,848216241,94%1691,14
T54E192175,739366250,00%2155,16
UDES 1691944,029756159,02%2187,30
Panther II81368,398176145,90%1848,24
FV4004 Conway92007,218306149,18%1942,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92615,989976165,57%2793,19
AMX M4 mle. 54102818,519786160,66%2547,98
STA-181070,476896040,00%1424,14
T110E4103376,429565949,15%2690,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 91957,009015957,63%1664,98
Škoda T 5091777,028515855,17%1766,69
TNH 105/100081537,039405860,34%1970,42
BZ-75102596,489075853,45%2066,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81860,048535761,40%2118,21
ISU-122-2 81944,819545754,39%2273,73
WZ-120G FT 92635,8910685761,40%2482,84
P.43 ter71060,966735549,09%1723,98
M46 Patton91530,439175462,96%1564,07
T54 Heavy Tank 92074,488715444,44%2100,78
E 77 91958,228925455,56%1839,72
WZ-111 model 5A102874,389135352,83%2517,74
M-VI-Y91723,928015337,74%1641,99
XM69 Hacker112757,088605337,74%1801,26
BZ-79113429,279165238,46%2002,09
Char Futur 4 92660,8110985265,38%3053,72
Type 71103562,5111765170,59%3121,84
Panhard AMD 178B6480,185505154,90%1523,33
T-54 ltwt.91041,927325145,10%1482,74
Kampfpanzer 67102951,559845152,94%2547,51
Gonsalo 82010,009055162,75%2286,28
P26/404365,343505050,00%963,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91941,647805038,00%1721,27
E 5091836,378354940,82%1760,93
T110E3103122,579604955,10%2633,22
TVP T 50/51102866,448814847,92%2484,95
M26 Pershing81022,487104847,92%1184,85
WZ-111G FT92283,239994870,83%2344,40
P.435451,323434759,57%1250,09
T28 Prototype81555,388984763,83%1976,02
Object 705A102548,138484748,94%1985,44
XM57 82084,0210164757,45%2122,61
Vz. 68 Squall 81068,367294744,68%1895,43
T92 8862,879614774,47%1926,41
Yong Bing 92276,459154746,81%1920,28
AMX 12 t6615,005714645,65%1776,11
FV229 Contender92166,9610114658,70%2279,57
Object 260 102738,939614650,00%2352,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103136,049874555,56%2599,40
FV226 Contradictious 81769,339564548,89%1857,23
Sentinelle 92146,739104548,89%2008,87
SPHT 92600,5111194557,78%2356,39
CC-46 Pancernik 92479,829154440,91%2032,18
Taschenratte113265,9810284445,45%2193,32
T-44-100 81660,709704456,82%2454,30
WZ-12091426,519064355,81%1490,36
K-2 81696,7210104360,47%2238,69
UDES 03 Alt 3 92406,919934358,14%2449,48
CS-5381408,867964252,38%1973,41
Ares 8592223,8611614266,67%2619,07
Ikv 65 Alt II6893,345764141,46%1788,35
K-91-PT 92399,2910624158,54%2731,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81601,957144148,78%1674,86
T2881470,389034060,00%1777,02
T3092260,858373951,28%2099,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192134,4610313964,10%2075,77
HWK 128946,319133966,67%2153,40
FV227 Conceiver81621,7410043966,67%2373,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7793,186483855,26%1355,02
Emil I81756,269573860,53%2123,22
Emil II92077,6610843868,42%2383,77
AMX 13 757632,056133847,37%1207,43
Type 6891894,638623842,11%1555,72
T-832 82016,1310483857,89%2439,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007964,277003754,05%1522,95
T57 Heavy102652,438893748,65%2128,74
M53/M559812,495473740,54%545,85
KV-1S6469,863953737,84%626,47
Panther71365,699693655,56%2716,40
ST-I92604,8311443661,11%3164,76
T-703169,222393641,67%421,53
E 65 Zwilling 81961,7210113650,00%2086,79
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81134,257853647,22%1365,97
T-463234,202923548,57%951,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81579,868283548,57%1793,65
Object 70592057,389543458,82%2064,91
Kunze Panzer 92183,859793458,82%2481,08
KR-1113036,2611923470,59%2351,40
UDES 0381732,618573351,52%2406,23
AAT60 82117,7910163357,58%2898,30
Type 3 Chi-Nu5305,223683256,25%703,50
Leo71177,698313250,00%2257,96
Škoda T 177628,007483259,38%1487,24
Ho-Ri 3102885,508213246,88%2372,65
STA-2 81529,729743256,25%2207,31
IS-3A 81841,4410283256,25%2380,74
LTTB8651,747183158,06%1203,91
T-34 shielded 5629,104933145,16%1677,28
M10 RBFM 51115,818463151,61%2635,81
DBV-152 102600,836903043,33%1537,02
WZ-111-1G FT81384,577173050,00%1424,65
Object 432U112735,0710203060,00%2026,44
KV-1SA 51058,079963063,33%2771,01
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81788,0710023070,00%2585,94
UDES 14 Alt 581834,319792958,62%2726,68
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92362,3110562965,52%2618,49
Object 452K 102746,528092937,93%2042,97
Sherman VC Firefly 61385,4110702965,52%3243,49
105 leFH18B2 5878,075882850,00%2133,45
SU-15271255,897072857,14%1976,38
Sturmpanzer I Bison3174,291522846,43%465,28
53TP Markowskiego81652,897442832,14%1903,66
Type 5 Heavy103172,619832857,14%2795,79
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92135,259802860,71%2152,54
Projet Louis 91460,0410172857,14%2420,32
Charioteer Nomad 81781,549032860,71%2280,35
Terrifiant 92761,2111772867,86%2296,83
Kranvagn103298,8910102751,85%3280,13
121102452,269592766,67%2284,57
AT 1581484,378862755,56%1624,93
Type 6191211,656442646,15%1011,72
T-100 LT101487,089632661,54%2240,00
T28 Concept 71230,127992661,54%2163,58
Chimera 82062,2711592661,54%2517,79
BT-7 artillery 3652,238442665,38%3105,88
AMX 50 10081786,209742568,00%2484,61
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92425,6810712568,00%2547,78
Jagdtiger Prototype 81785,569732556,00%2247,01
Type 4 Ju-To71576,639892454,17%2352,06
50TP Resilient 81833,6310032466,67%2266,42
Tiger I71443,619542360,87%2222,45
FV224 Chopper71318,4810122356,52%1957,32
M-IV-Y 81491,358822360,87%1761,82
King Tiger (Captured) 71328,267612343,48%1813,79
Valentine3249,643632268,18%1008,92
M18 Hellcat6652,824932236,36%900,15
SU-2-122 5824,326022245,45%1908,06
Matilda LVT 4852,777912245,45%2118,78
Sexton I 3408,774072250,00%1622,44
Udarniy 81741,098992236,36%1697,49
SZDV Vz. 50 81997,819212157,14%2394,03
Comet71290,769072152,38%2514,05
KV-371273,628522161,90%1863,06
Ares 90 C113849,5211462152,38%3979,35
Object 268 Version V 102406,247172142,86%1827,65
TBT 92454,8110942166,67%2550,14
Object 752 91947,9010232060,00%1767,40
XM66F 81927,6511032075,00%2308,49
Fauteur113182,7011592070,00%2463,24
Type 4 Chi-To6587,685281952,63%959,32
SU-1006560,744591957,89%876,49
Cruiser Mk. II2163,471701952,63%605,34
T-1506662,215781957,89%1050,22
AMX ELC bis5253,004681957,89%792,20
Obsidian 81425,2110181963,16%1932,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112665,539761963,16%2328,45
Churchill III 5956,899241931,58%1982,99
Bretagne Panther 6990,687021952,63%1952,96
AMX 50 Foch B102908,727341833,33%1993,54
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82078,228921850,00%2092,37
M4A1 FL 10 61177,838931850,00%2303,40
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4677,339271866,67%2519,81
25TP KSUST II5474,654641747,06%1134,17
Ikv 90 Typ B71042,418021770,59%1753,81
E 50 Ausf. M102375,188831758,82%2249,98
FV217 Badger102244,068941758,82%1729,89
T77 81717,539501758,82%2293,28
Strv S1 81442,945881747,06%1344,93
UDES 15/16103154,198021631,25%2533,52
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92177,009871650,00%2237,70
40TP Habicha6787,875641533,33%1441,21
T-602168,732391533,33%536,30
Object 907 103395,6711251560,00%3598,54
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102529,739131560,00%2139,80
AMX 67 Imbattable113666,0712381573,33%3400,03
T34 81179,145871428,57%1278,02
WZ-132-1101684,718871457,14%2246,38
AMX M4 mle. 4571269,6410211485,71%2170,27
Object 268102939,437411442,86%2150,17
Object 283 91900,3610211478,57%2185,49
SU-855395,003201338,46%675,07
Škoda T 256880,317101353,85%1937,28
CS-4471565,6210401369,23%3188,96
IS-4102984,238421346,15%2908,66
Archer5382,313331361,54%858,27
BZ-72-1 102047,547711346,15%1699,76
FCM 36 Pak 40 3847,838401233,33%2649,49
STK-2113053,6710501250,00%2317,13
T6981546,509891266,67%2255,55
VK 100.01 (P)81207,089251266,67%1585,42
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81174,757611241,67%1102,71
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82061,0812101283,33%2690,60
T26E5 81241,837871250,00%1467,65
Vercingétorix 91647,088081258,33%1379,55
45TP Habicha71510,559771163,64%2420,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91920,738911154,55%1967,52
T-34 with L-11 4559,277591145,45%2171,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 61545,9110851145,45%3220,66
114 SP2 102670,367971154,55%1954,10
Black Rock 113027,2710591163,64%2102,99
Coccodrillo 102934,508961050,00%2204,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81825,2011791070,00%3575,60
Gorilla113077,008921050,00%2145,85
Hirschkäfer111989,807861060,00%1314,32
leKpz Borkenkäfer111721,607281040,00%1956,36
Object 777 Version II 92011,407791050,00%1788,26
Prototipo 6 81847,2010251080,00%1892,78
Excelsior 5308,203731050,00%405,93
Ambassador 92341,1010991070,00%2122,03
Dicker Max 61034,305271010,00%1978,28
M41D 81160,908241060,00%2589,07
Gryphon 103386,409891040,00%3154,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4335,78511977,78%1353,94
M36 Jackson61105,67755955,56%2202,80
Stridsyxa 82106,56958944,44%2433,47
Ashigaru 102782,22919955,56%2368,71
Cobra 92039,78908944,44%1929,72
Centurion Action X103020,38845837,50%2654,92
M60 102906,88742837,50%2157,26
Primo Victoria 81476,88986862,50%2113,21
Vz. 62 Jasan 92956,001144862,50%3062,89
KV-220-2 5468,50380850,00%718,14
StuG IV 5230,75246850,00%400,43
M15/423192,29190757,14%465,49
SU-76M4307,14259742,86%786,26
XM551 Sheridan102510,431009771,43%2931,46
M-V-Y103661,001235771,43%3648,03
FV225 Collector 92070,71946757,14%1593,45
Windhund 81200,57473728,57%951,65
AS-XX 40 t112336,29886757,14%2104,63
CS-52 LIS 81682,29756728,57%2234,39
Rambo 91448,86855742,86%1245,76
Rinoceronte102382,00866650,00%1862,59
Chieftain Mk. 6 103493,671199683,33%3155,89
MKA 2655,50827650,00%3394,47
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92687,831175683,33%3062,26
MS-11189,60218540,00%847,21
T-262185,2023650,00%889,15
SU-85B4400,40480580,00%1143,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4443,60503540,00%1077,76
Lion 102674,60837540,00%2531,28
Excalibur 61569,00941540,00%2858,29
T-54 first prototype 81919,401241580,00%3050,70
Lorraine 120 Alby 81799,801019580,00%1929,38
Cruiser Mk. I190,00103450,00%278,95
Vz. 71 Tesák102210,751173475,00%3196,93
Jagdpanzer E 100103813,5013074100,00%3307,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII102274,00875450,00%1686,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104362,50997450,00%3526,02
Cromwell B 6952,50861450,00%2069,51
Type 59 81428,00823333,33%1705,48
Type 62 7741,67773366,67%1908,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2117,00181333,33%382,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5392,3322930,00%1017,03
NC 70 Błyskawica103353,671083366,67%3041,60
K-91102195,00632333,33%1425,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2414,67610366,67%1818,88
Patton the Tank 91615,67664333,33%1782,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6564,67336333,33%639,56
Stitch 82181,001043366,67%2252,13
Valiant 5585,33764366,67%1252,83
WZ-111 Qilin 103936,33922333,33%3202,65
113 Beijing Opera 101981,6711273100,00%1545,56
Eclipse 92193,00988366,67%2354,89
113103547,50965250,00%2773,20
FV215b 105451,001309250,00%6460,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 103765,5014862100,00%2928,11
GSOR the TANK 91064,009512100,00%902,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61504,50819250,00%4043,65
Executor113113,5062820,00%2030,94
T-116 3255,5021020,00%760,49
Strv 81 8414,5040320,00%241,68
Char de transition 6613,00443250,00%717,64
FV1066 Senlac 8185,5036820,00%28,06
IS-2 7386,507142100,00%435,28
T-22 medium 102867,001097250,00%2700,84
Super Hellcat 72060,00902250,00%3524,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00410,00%0,00
AMX 30 B103181,0013471100,00%4068,09
Black Prince II 73289,0018721100,00%8673,52
T-29 317,0018310,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61918,0016701100,00%5853,66
KV-122 7984,004101100,00%1196,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102277,0011541100,00%2312,71
Valentine II 4297,006961100,00%959,03
M22 Locust 3407,0046110,00%1767,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6757,008421100,00%1245,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5774,0011971100,00%2311,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5709,009301100,00%1301,38
T26E3 Eagle 7 7681,0018810,00%578,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5525,007341100,00%1466,83
Object 265T 92875,0014281100,00%4022,30
Fantôme 9685,0029910,00%304,29
Durendal 104077,0012901100,00%3017,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2023-09-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2023-03-17