SpotifyPremium

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53213033266
Ø Tier7,420,008,249,31
Victories2868053,90%00,00%1648,48%13450,38%
Defeats2387044,86%00,00%1545,45%12848,12%
Draws6631,25%00,00%26,06%41,50%
Battles survived1218122,89%00,00%721,21%6122,93%
Tanks destroyed518570,9700,00361,092380,89
Destruction ratio1,260,001,381,16
Tanks spotted591601,1100,00200,615352,01
Damage dealt1.386,560,002.066,882.012,49
Capture points58740,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points177560,3300,00601,82710,27
Experience661,830,00878,18880,50
WN71335,530,001538,941326,06
WN81812,550,003017,702381,17
Total
Battles53213
Ø Tier7,42
Victories2868053,90%
Defeats2387044,86%
Draws6631,25%
Battles survived1218122,89%
Tanks destroyed518570,97
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted591601,11
Damage dealt1.386,56
Capture points58740,11
Defense points177560,33
Experience661,83
WN71335,53
WN81812,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,24
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed361,09
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted200,61
Damage dealt2.066,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points601,82
Experience878,18
WN71538,94
WN83017,70
Past 30 days
Battles266
Ø Tier9,31
Victories13450,38%
Defeats12848,12%
Draws41,50%
Battles survived6122,93%
Tanks destroyed2380,89
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted5352,01
Damage dealt2.012,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points710,27
Experience880,50
WN71326,06
WN82381,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.256,870,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience840,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed240,77
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted321,03
Damage dealt2.256,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,71
Experience840,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt780,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted92,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted92,25
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530000
Victories26550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18534,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4030,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5170,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,190,000,000,00
Capture points7181,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points23534,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience742,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles530
Victories26550,00%
Defeats26550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18534,91%
Tanks destroyed4030,76
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted5170,98
Damage dealt1.197,19
Capture points7181,35
Defense points23534,44
Experience742,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1676000
Victories93055,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73243,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived65639,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10490,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14620,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.530,540,000,000,00
Capture points27521,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points51893,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience755,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1676
Victories93055,49%
Defeats73243,68%
Draws140,84%
Battles survived65639,14%
Tanks destroyed10490,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted14620,87
Damage dealt1.530,54
Capture points27521,64
Defense points51893,10
Experience755,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted841,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,090,000,000,00
Capture points490,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience917,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3257,14%
Defeats2442,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1425,00%
Tanks destroyed350,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted841,50
Damage dealt1.785,09
Capture points490,88
Defense points170,30
Experience917,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102131,34703348853,30%1750,87
KV-26805,80457305252,69%1517,25
ISU-15281403,76526186252,31%1550,37
SU-1006877,89463178254,32%1807,39
Object 268102467,47751125252,48%1944,88
M415568,65330124751,24%982,39
SU-130PM 81793,75871111855,55%2066,07
ELC EVEN 90 8674,89690110351,50%1303,77
KV-2 (R) 61156,9082597759,47%2246,30
ISU-152K 81827,6486497353,96%2329,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102859,3987693157,57%2388,40
SU-1527826,6940879651,51%1182,19
Object 268 Version 4102134,9985378858,50%1703,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102654,4985178357,98%2224,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4332,2035973056,03%1433,26
SU-122-44 71338,5778064356,92%2172,69
Panhard EBR 105101119,7773763249,84%1339,02
T92 HMC101592,7664361148,12%1338,52
T3092196,8791260559,67%2226,30
S-5171054,9863259652,52%1491,03
Sherman Firefly6697,9740459347,89%1366,69
SU-100Y 61139,3575057956,48%2218,39
SU-2-122 5936,2173355260,33%2718,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81423,6589954860,40%1854,13
AT 25483,4437953852,79%1263,88
Cruiser Mk. II2292,8833852356,98%1631,43
Alecto4269,1025547251,27%668,02
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8958,5177747257,84%1856,83
Object 277102135,6987743157,08%1909,66
FV3046515,7131642546,59%862,88
T-54 first prototype 81453,8394442355,79%2161,39
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81796,7986242054,76%2200,57
Object Kust 82181,7994041359,08%2694,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81774,7193940260,70%2315,68
IS-7102389,2798738763,31%2330,58
KR-1113209,01117538365,54%2714,91
Somua SM 81599,2190536955,28%1849,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6938,7679635856,42%3016,15
Object 703 Version II 81556,8397035758,54%2024,51
SU-855327,4224234846,55%601,89
G.W. Panther7627,3331533446,41%686,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,4830333450,60%1120,65
M4A1 Sherman5642,6962133358,56%2038,28
SU-85B4160,5417332041,88%163,52
Strv S1 81392,0666031847,80%1439,89
Object 70492121,8567831650,63%1873,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5334,5536431251,28%1176,76
T110E3102810,1291330358,42%2404,51
Cobra 92305,5392429850,34%2417,13
Caliban 81434,1784828249,29%1660,94
FV215b (183) 102880,4889428160,14%2528,01
BZT-70 103270,04103426660,53%2595,04
Vercingétorix 91971,4893625758,37%2044,55
IS-3A 81551,5292825160,16%1836,18
Char Mle. 75 91305,6777424847,58%1816,42
Löwe 81258,7981523055,65%1519,79
M60 102051,1879922649,56%1725,00
105 leFH18B2 51078,5674522360,54%2616,51
Grille 15102511,7179222356,50%2087,08
Object 26391709,9875422154,75%1554,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81765,4594821855,05%2343,40
Vz. 55102447,5086120551,22%2033,66
FV4004 Conway91435,3765919844,95%1164,31
T110E4102770,8187819756,35%2581,47
BZ-176 82044,22109919663,27%2381,78
KV-122 71009,2065919348,70%1364,32
Hummel6518,4228919040,53%638,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4309,3731919051,58%813,53
MBT-B 103034,8799118960,32%2459,73
STB-1102111,5183017751,41%1875,10
ISU-122S 71680,5091417561,14%2902,76
Object 261101616,9369017048,82%1377,88
M56 Scorpion 71198,7283717055,88%1948,05
Heavy Tank No. VI 61079,1783216558,18%2124,73
M4A3E8 Fury 61218,7296216556,36%2991,26
Tortoise92683,62112516261,11%2753,63
M22183,0427315754,78%952,53
BZ-72-1 102459,0486515749,04%2121,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3181,9019015652,56%578,34
SU-10181281,8762615645,51%1330,76
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92170,4288915655,13%2321,50
Škoda T 40 6910,7172115651,28%1996,36
DBV-152 102752,9181615454,55%2030,68
Sherman III5870,2963315460,39%3028,77
KV-15361,2129515246,05%612,57
T1 HMC295,8911114948,32%404,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81432,2085814957,05%1853,71
Grille5290,2819714543,45%423,61
Sturmpanzer II4162,7814014443,06%330,49
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8722,8462814251,41%1297,73
Ares 90 C112949,06105413957,55%2541,96
WZ-113G FT102660,8779913550,37%1928,40
M446819,3861913356,39%1711,63
Churchill III 5889,64103413255,30%2076,81
SU-122A5358,0626913150,38%767,16
Object 430U101918,5284013059,23%1697,45
SFAC 105 81966,8890813053,08%2157,95
Charioteer8987,0565712854,69%1023,89
Leopard 1102088,9179712754,33%1661,57
O-I6595,2334112544,00%913,31
Škoda T 27 81087,0569612151,24%1337,12
ISU-122-2 82024,3993212050,00%2236,70
Type 64 6569,3158612057,50%1514,03
T2 Light Tank 2252,4144911559,13%1409,61
122 TM 81661,0087311551,30%1946,86
AC 4 Experimental 61037,7476111348,67%2266,20
T-34-85M 61193,1292611161,26%2445,82
Ho-Ri Shugo113431,0695311048,18%2565,05
Bishop5400,1725710244,12%826,20
BT-7438,001219855,10%151,32
SU-100I 51199,939099861,22%2817,81
Dicker Max 6874,475849753,61%1602,49
Hirschkäfer112863,847739646,88%1884,88
Taschenratte113449,0611829356,99%2405,25
StuG IV 5446,682879255,43%1150,83
Birch Gun4172,301629141,76%444,56
M40/M4381527,787808850,00%1604,20
Škoda T 56 81937,4710548567,06%2096,61
M3 Lee4119,141468344,58%198,97
KV-856661,744748247,56%1029,56
T26E4 SuperPershing 81262,718398246,34%1637,74
BT-7 artillery 3328,474718154,32%1434,14
M127869,836348053,75%1094,37
Škoda T 5091392,737137945,57%1180,50
O-I Experimental5490,953267352,05%919,97
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82379,1510617363,01%2902,07
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7922,116197055,71%1440,26
T-284106,071576947,83%120,90
AT 86485,673616944,93%706,03
Sexton II380,971096645,45%130,44
LT-432 8926,677036650,00%1634,01
T-28E with F-30 4552,625836662,12%1532,31
TVP T 50/51102171,238466258,06%1971,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5425,452696238,71%719,11
T499976,686596246,77%1234,81
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101128,527686251,61%1312,39
TNH T Vz. 5192058,159336053,33%2074,41
SU-100M171134,197305952,54%1667,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68656,146545957,63%1267,34
Object 252U Defender 81711,379785962,71%2294,17
AE Phase I 91604,428185954,24%1475,88
Lorraine 40 t 81369,638015961,02%1709,59
Challenger71185,977455856,90%1839,79
KV-1S6542,724575856,90%1034,60
VK 72.01 (K) 102984,2811065874,14%2422,79
Valentine3105,301775754,39%249,07
Super Conqueror102460,339035752,63%1900,26
Stinger 102871,149375750,88%2109,24
Chieftain Mk. 6 102298,969225657,14%1994,72
Kame 92089,539165549,09%1878,99
SU-182111,561245457,41%644,95
Object 268 Version V 102586,407555350,94%1865,83
Vz. 68 Squall 81149,427905251,92%2298,81
T1 Heavy5154,861685040,00%27,95
SU-54224,821915054,00%483,42
Valentine AT4141,201654946,94%208,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102600,409094854,17%2186,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha349,151114850,00%83,60
M374229,041814847,92%669,47
SU-263112,481184847,92%147,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81455,009134864,58%2039,01
A-20556,501834647,83%88,97
T-34-856805,837254656,52%1853,70
Type 95 Heavy4264,202564654,35%884,24
IS-381150,896494660,87%1325,15
E 50 Ausf. M102070,688144454,55%1644,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103096,9510424450,00%2345,73
Type 6191346,568874369,77%1391,27
Prototipo 6 81992,3510374360,47%2340,22
SU-14-281783,698784261,90%2294,73
M2 Medium Tank340,811004240,48%2,56
Marder II3104,121274238,10%66,55
Object 777 Version II 91472,438224252,38%1367,46
Churchill I595,442024163,41%215,09
Waffenträger auf E 100102183,206864143,90%1358,09
Bisonte C45 81425,159584168,29%1732,62
T1 Cunningham162,931114025,00%118,75
Hotchkiss EBR7527,185754050,00%1064,32
Object 43091567,548213948,72%1440,38
E 77 92296,7710333961,54%2421,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61020,517233948,72%1942,56
Light Mk. VIC 2200,333613953,85%1178,88
Conqueror92568,0510233754,05%2617,79
Panhard EBR 909754,736713745,95%1003,73
Vz. 44-171181,008253650,00%1542,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474220,691623633,33%530,88
M10 RBFM 5637,865963663,89%1433,99
BT-2242,51983545,71%48,01
Type 97 Chi-Ha394,691463551,43%157,35
T56 GMC3119,771373548,57%230,29
TS-5 81508,069543565,71%1737,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,765893447,06%1088,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92129,887953447,06%1918,18
LT vz. 383166,551713342,42%484,27
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92248,1211013366,67%2647,17
Lorraine 39L AM396,131073243,75%107,62
Ho-Ri 192462,539213256,25%2205,81
Marder 38T4240,502143253,13%515,84
M53/M5591615,097643250,00%1633,04
112 81612,789323250,00%2097,98
Object 907 102316,359853161,29%2154,99
AMX 50 Foch B102502,909143158,06%2000,96
ST vz. 394258,632393050,00%741,24
Ho-Ri 281593,338773063,33%2119,99
Object 140102047,309253056,67%1896,77
Tiger 131 6776,035823056,67%1237,43
Centurion Action X102360,768492948,28%1856,21
Loyd Gun Carriage273,971142948,28%311,06
Chrysler K 81552,289202955,17%1843,17
T-46389,291232842,86%144,50
TNH 105/100081591,009442860,71%2192,96
T-109940,296302842,86%646,47
AMX ELC bis5254,214082842,86%708,38
GSOR 1010 FB 81482,577832850,00%1768,89
AMX 13 57 7862,757932857,14%1607,05
Škoda T 245288,702432744,44%596,10
Grant4259,562862744,44%644,19
AMX 404135,261892744,44%303,09
T-448712,415522729,63%681,29
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92339,939552755,56%2303,07
IS-6 81329,677792748,15%1327,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81707,309802755,56%2104,56
E 75 TS 81516,198532748,15%1759,57
T-29 3346,193302759,26%1565,77
SU-76M465,381302653,85%129,95
T3 HMC2110,441442552,00%358,98
T 55A 92248,4011202564,00%2743,79
Type 5 Heavy103410,0410292450,00%2600,04
GSOR 1008 81811,387752445,83%1881,71
Object 260 101668,548262458,33%1223,38
FV226 Contradictious 81586,759082454,17%1729,61
StuG III Ausf. G5267,571972343,48%399,42
Object 283 91926,838472352,17%2185,52
Sav m/434234,731722236,36%403,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 103292,9512902277,27%2847,40
Type 1 Chi-He4111,001922157,14%233,98
Ikv 723242,522352161,90%775,98
Ashigaru 102130,907482147,62%1437,05
Stuart I-IV3122,201792050,00%322,25
T2 Medium Tank243,001152050,00%85,63
Coccodrillo 102512,958532035,00%1990,56
Kunze Panzer 91760,709832070,00%1949,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,53791947,37%56,90
Conqueror Gun Carriage101467,167181957,89%1172,76
T-50-2 6490,266661963,16%1366,67
FV230 Canopener102988,009071833,33%2280,04
Sexton I 3378,444571883,33%1616,70
T-44-100 81298,788331855,56%1577,29
D2356,061191747,06%49,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr283,351261752,94%194,36
Panzerjäger I267,001281656,25%134,20
M5 Stuart4130,562041637,50%99,67
CC-46 Pancernik 91756,198551650,00%1593,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102321,508741662,50%2189,78
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5701,817281668,75%1822,94
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6477,196231675,00%931,11
43 M. Toldi III 3171,002361650,00%810,42
P26/404266,403791560,00%682,43
T-26286,671461566,67%428,52
AT-1225,53881553,33%103,95
Cruiser Mk. I122,07781533,33%0,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 507939,936281553,33%1093,60
Turán III prototípus 5430,274541540,00%891,81
D1265,001221435,71%30,27
Ho-Ri 3102953,219661457,14%2144,21
SARL 424116,502531464,29%334,01
Panhard AMD 178B6395,215461471,43%1228,04
CS-52 LIS 81704,438391450,00%2149,71
Ram II 5698,508211471,43%2473,29
Sherman VC Firefly 6647,935821450,00%1050,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5807,508691464,29%3508,22
Object 265T 92326,1410041442,86%2777,01
Renault FT 75 BS2102,001181353,85%515,75
AMX 50 B102355,467731338,46%1575,05
M8A1453,851431361,54%192,69
Somua S353215,232381361,54%572,45
Valentine II 4520,086671369,23%2287,31
T1E6 2126,152331361,54%559,02
FCM 50 t 8882,317921353,85%1017,17
M3 Stuart3163,002121241,67%459,76
AMX 38391,171611233,33%36,85
Nashorn6489,754611250,00%712,64
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7692,836311233,33%1473,48
E 65 Zwilling 82580,1711991258,33%2916,78
K-2 81821,509711258,33%2358,89
Jagdtiger Prototype 81967,6710981266,67%2317,77
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103253,7511401266,67%2846,58
Type 62 7589,827821172,73%1380,29
E 100102218,0010751181,82%1588,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91829,007351145,45%1331,78
Forest Spirit 82344,5511511172,73%3033,15
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81158,828841172,73%1568,40
Bretagne Panther 6664,456421172,73%1216,69
Gonsalo 81950,8210381154,55%2595,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101700,609211080,00%1297,24
GSOR the TANK 91805,906551030,00%1602,50
T77 8821,706261060,00%756,03
Type 63 82220,5012141070,00%3055,31
T-345404,67564966,67%1302,51
Renault Otsu162,56121944,44%48,19
Char Murat 91636,56869955,56%1721,81
MTLS-1G14 3178,89300922,22%509,83
DZT-159 92549,561182977,78%2891,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 518766,88519850,00%653,69
StuG III Ausf. B4147,88138825,00%93,03
Object 274a 81321,00978875,00%1971,06
K-91-PT 91678,50901862,50%1908,18
EMIL 1951 81582,50991875,00%1776,46
KV-220-2 5396,25563850,00%590,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81469,881054875,00%1797,02
Stitch 82189,501033850,00%2990,36
Turtle Mk. I 81782,13864837,50%1811,55
LT vz. 352136,29151742,86%470,43
M2 Light2219,43338771,43%1138,73
Type 91 Heavy362,14151771,43%261,00
Renault FT AC227,4361742,86%14,46
BZ-75102937,71935742,86%2370,65
E 5091647,14830757,14%1842,75
T110E5102641,431104757,14%2729,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2107,43180757,14%619,14
HWK 30 8730,86581742,86%1120,89
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4797,71670757,14%1889,50
Nemesis 81699,43834757,14%1742,48
CS-447978,50753650,00%1447,73
Renault UE 573170,17229666,67%549,11
TL-7 91051,33497616,67%564,65
Object 168 German 81540,83964683,33%2587,75
T-22 medium 102652,171104666,67%2721,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,4055520,00%0,00
Chi-Ni280,6083520,00%126,93
CS-63102333,201009580,00%1760,10
Leopard Prototyp A91695,60917560,00%1758,69
FV217 Badger102042,20746540,00%1116,15
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91913,601002580,00%1526,84
T95E6 102383,60816540,00%1632,16
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81003,60831580,00%1381,19
Panther/M10 71443,60791560,00%2536,93
Projet Louis 91819,20862540,00%3567,78
IS7423,00368425,00%259,78
P.435346,50412450,00%725,40
SZDV Vz. 50 8903,25462425,00%597,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5899,00996475,00%4104,79
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102701,00964450,00%1880,41
IS-2 shielded 7660,75646475,00%845,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8914,75578475,00%874,59
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102501,50938450,00%1733,53
M22 Locust 3645,2510424100,00%3155,34
AAT60 81575,50779425,00%1723,95
Serpente 92790,501112450,00%2600,73
121B 102846,00749425,00%1815,62
Renault FT10,0040333,33%0,00
Renault NC-31116,334630,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35297,0015130,00%199,02
Leichttraktor10,0042333,33%0,00
Somua SAu 404126,6710430,00%69,59
Archer5517,33362333,33%1058,11
Tiger-Maus 91608,67609333,33%1196,63
KV-1 shielded 51173,331156366,67%2502,25
Obsidian 8971,67663333,33%873,78
T-832 82710,671280366,67%2886,85
Type 59 81152,0050520,00%1224,46
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,0015720,00%536,48
MS-1111,50642100,00%261,00
Projekt ION 81915,50964250,00%1678,76
Sturer Emil71053,50523250,00%1673,23
Pz.Kpfw. I287,50148250,00%240,46
Chieftain/T95 81168,0046820,00%1336,40
Black Prince II 72318,501217250,00%3686,02
Jagdpanzer E 90 93321,0070320,00%3933,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3560,00768250,00%2058,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 8529,5028920,00%195,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41094,50101520,00%3164,12
TOG II* 6438,00408250,00%510,59
LTP 3167,00137250,00%589,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7362,00256250,00%281,69
Valiant 51223,501075250,00%3814,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,00326250,00%195,86
SU-86325,003841100,00%417,54
T404369,002701100,00%918,69
T18 HMC328,003610,00%0,00
AMBT 82577,0016081100,00%4318,64
M4-85 5313,006661100,00%649,23
KV-1SA 51310,0012321100,00%2967,39
AMR 35 228,004110,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 63072,0019561100,00%9962,41
56TP 81903,0056310,00%1914,41
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9842,007381100,00%611,95
L-60 2183,0049210,00%930,55
A-32 4513,0027910,00%843,75
KV-5 81796,0063910,00%1561,31
T7 Combat Car 265,001061100,00%307,39
Excalibur 6937,007641100,00%1311,30
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5822,0045910,00%1061,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8390,005871100,00%351,49
T-115 52060,0014911100,00%4817,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-05
Left: 2026-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-18
Left: 2026-05-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-20
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-06
Left: 2025-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2025-03-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-31
Left: 2024-12-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-01
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-09-24
Left: 2024-03-31
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-21
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-20
Left: 2015-09-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2015-10-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-22
Left: 2019-07-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-03-22
Left: 2018-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-23
Left: 2015-02-15