SnakeBoxer

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308282052202
Ø Tier7,168,859,159,16
Victories1576651,14%1155,00%3057,69%9748,02%
Defeats1472047,75%945,00%2242,31%10049,50%
Draws3421,11%00,00%00,00%52,48%
Battles survived850827,60%630,00%1426,92%4924,26%
Tanks destroyed253310,8290,45250,481260,62
Destruction ratio1,130,640,660,82
Tanks spotted323871,05261,30861,652431,20
Damage dealt1.026,49839,501.153,961.400,40
Capture points277720,9090,45210,40730,36
Defense points159210,5200,0000,0040,02
Experience470,25421,20514,29555,99
WN71102,35762,20929,96874,05
WN81368,42789,771043,021184,16
Total
Battles30828
Ø Tier7,16
Victories1576651,14%
Defeats1472047,75%
Draws3421,11%
Battles survived850827,60%
Tanks destroyed253310,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted323871,05
Damage dealt1.026,49
Capture points277720,90
Defense points159210,52
Experience470,25
WN71102,35
WN81368,42
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,85
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed90,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted261,30
Damage dealt839,50
Capture points90,45
Defense points00,00
Experience421,20
WN7762,20
WN8789,77
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,15
Victories3057,69%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed250,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted861,65
Damage dealt1.153,96
Capture points210,40
Defense points00,00
Experience514,29
WN7929,96
WN81043,02
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier9,16
Victories9748,02%
Defeats10049,50%
Draws52,48%
Battles survived4924,26%
Tanks destroyed1260,62
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2431,20
Damage dealt1.400,40
Capture points730,36
Defense points40,02
Experience555,99
WN7874,05
WN81184,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1292,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt236,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories17,69%
Defeats1292,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,08
Destruction ratio0,08
Tanks spotted231,77
Damage dealt236,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt53,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience19,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted161,45
Damage dealt53,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience19,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories39,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2990,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt225,970,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience81,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories39,38%
Defeats2990,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed80,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted210,66
Damage dealt225,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,25
Experience81,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1942,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2657,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,420,000,000,00
Capture points1753,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4069,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed240,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted360,80
Damage dealt1.100,42
Capture points1753,89
Defense points4069,02
Experience609,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories9146,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10151,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7437,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1660,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,790,000,000,00
Capture points2601,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience360,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories9146,19%
Defeats10151,27%
Draws52,54%
Battles survived7437,56%
Tanks destroyed1590,81
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted1660,84
Damage dealt848,79
Capture points2601,32
Defense points1300,66
Experience360,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (370)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81254,99560111652,78%1612,39
ISU-1528957,7139460146,09%907,28
ARL 446565,6134256947,98%939,63
Object 268102126,8650456150,27%1678,37
WZ-111 model 1-491387,4649849348,68%1334,06
Object 70491867,8553142550,35%1599,68
M53/M5591439,7545040850,49%1615,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,4543440049,75%1137,47
SU-1527621,9131539945,11%720,69
Leopard Prototyp A91394,6049038250,79%1351,08
1108966,8046236848,10%1041,88
M40/M4381227,8841335855,03%1631,34
IS-27835,3143631544,76%1036,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3204,5132731453,82%1080,44
113101744,7351930345,87%1359,27
M127805,1234330048,67%1056,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,2724429851,01%610,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81498,0471629852,35%1843,89
Indien-Panzer8873,8643628347,35%1078,07
M10391579,8555627049,63%1686,07
E 100102010,7057226852,61%1584,86
T297724,1347426251,15%825,38
E 7591450,0353325652,73%1326,63
T3281024,1447424846,37%1061,70
Tiger II81275,2954224554,69%1566,91
AMX 50 10081238,0252323756,96%1571,54
SU-1006450,2729022852,19%689,79
Leopard 1101712,8350122846,49%1312,01
Comet7628,1841621548,37%913,18
Type 4 Heavy91443,6657721456,07%1394,58
T110E5101810,0554721145,50%1311,85
VK 30.02 (D)7537,3440220650,00%715,71
VK 30.01 (D)6291,1029320248,51%385,85
M36 Jackson6734,6142420153,73%1378,51
M446651,0833620054,00%1192,04
SU-855318,4623118750,80%638,24
T376447,6643618554,05%1304,86
IS-381410,4367018152,49%1743,85
O-Ho81223,0354717951,40%1525,01
Type 586487,5937217552,57%907,20
Object 70591512,7959717351,45%1549,63
M24 Chaffee5288,6835817152,63%997,97
Centurion Mk. I8858,6549616847,02%1064,80
Cromwell6402,2432116744,31%606,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7753,4142616747,31%1151,45
VK 36.01 (H)6669,3740916650,60%1155,69
AMX 13 909848,2454716450,00%1266,70
Caernarvon Action X 81303,2372116454,27%1631,39
T-1506885,5547515657,69%1739,01
Jagdpanther7861,0143715350,33%1175,49
AMX M4 mle. 457676,2839515347,71%804,38
Tiger I71111,4951315052,67%1686,84
T25 AT71058,9245914852,70%1557,68
O-I6946,4249514655,48%1874,20
M10 Wolverine5416,0032414358,04%1003,14
AMX 50 12091782,6058414251,41%1729,07
Centurion Action X101819,1056614248,59%1517,56
IS-M81261,9259514257,04%1690,67
O-Ni71043,8752414052,86%1460,63
VK 30.01 (H)5570,3238913959,71%1550,28
M374229,4716213950,36%677,72
AT 86557,4939313746,72%965,08
Type 4 Chi-To6465,4831013539,26%706,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191523,6357413548,89%1692,06
P.43 bis6806,2848913451,49%1568,58
AMX 13 757728,5153913458,96%1818,76
Progetto C50 mod. 6691734,9675113357,89%1711,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6328,7631113046,15%435,27
T-345406,8832312950,39%1111,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,7920712840,63%258,53
T92 HMC101512,7047912549,60%1384,24
M4A1 Sherman5275,4822312338,21%506,11
T2881628,4366412259,02%2172,99
T499854,5252112247,54%1145,52
BDR G1 B5291,0025712053,33%441,58
UDES 1691799,7472811854,24%2009,40
Tortoise92089,9869611847,46%1958,02
T7 Combat Car 2117,7821011855,08%535,86
Type T-345264,4024211650,00%614,53
AMX 12 t6605,6247311657,76%2114,57
LTP 3145,7718111648,28%540,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102040,9364311554,78%1610,23
IS7965,9449511248,21%1348,34
O-I Experimental5691,6941811149,55%1521,63
Type 5 Heavy101899,5063410957,80%1406,17
M3 Lee4196,2321610861,11%698,78
M7 Priest3366,5519610843,52%1021,70
AT 1581258,0858510850,93%1431,61
Object 25791782,7465710856,48%1722,17
B14132,0818010745,79%154,13
T-448970,2455310645,28%1197,43
Strv 103-092048,5962310654,72%2084,61
Škoda T 5091354,0661810547,62%1140,95
UDES 0381253,6457310557,14%1529,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291661,5476610556,19%1505,68
SU-10181422,4665410447,12%1775,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,4216910345,63%53,25
S35 CA5697,3537710352,43%1678,47
Crusader6182,0421310245,10%331,15
AMX AC mle. 4881167,2551710250,00%1273,31
Object 452K 101890,9252610249,02%1357,77
STA-18958,5057010157,43%1388,94
SU-85B4199,3817110142,57%307,42
Conqueror91874,627159949,49%1812,02
T28 Concept 71128,095589855,10%1761,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102172,475569749,48%1929,79
Covenanter5100,221779748,45%134,99
VK 100.01 (P)81407,596909745,36%1512,78
Kranvagn102099,396349652,08%1737,67
AT 25352,502929646,88%766,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68584,214749651,04%999,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5275,452489547,37%618,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4340,393979556,84%1629,02
T9592174,366359552,63%2304,20
Jagdtiger92212,295679450,00%1982,25
Strv 103B101909,174479343,01%1272,47
Jagdpanzer IV6598,203819255,43%1149,82
Emil II91765,906419146,15%1592,25
T-34-856697,644559158,24%1439,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8921,475819149,45%1853,05
Mäuschen91749,467409158,24%1780,89
M5A1 Stuart4115,601989047,78%207,91
Type 6191716,867479060,00%2042,15
E 5091611,887579053,33%1605,46
P.43 ter7945,425098949,44%1559,56
AMX ELC bis5391,313668946,07%1393,47
T-1091422,566538855,68%1496,49
Škoda T 256558,933618745,98%1086,57
Konštrukta T-34/1007989,925538749,43%1732,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102057,396958757,47%1475,93
KV-15570,603828748,28%1188,60
M415409,352248541,18%503,47
UDES 14 Alt 581292,416088549,41%1806,65
A-436499,393778441,67%917,73
P.44 Pantera81298,466148357,83%1885,19
AMX AC mle. 467920,414788357,83%1451,50
M-VI-Y91412,476648348,19%1307,87
Ikv 90 Typ B71040,565038259,76%1690,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91662,136788251,22%1636,98
AT 77961,614968245,12%1200,69
Leo71091,055968154,32%1967,85
ARL V396669,523888160,49%1461,88
T110E3102130,685808159,26%1663,20
Jagdpanther II81395,285698060,00%1619,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102241,546767959,49%1922,90
AMX M4 mle. 49 81274,117347962,03%1659,69
T1 HMC2136,421097843,59%576,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6816,374437850,00%1720,16
King Tiger (Captured) 71092,476317851,28%1635,45
TVP T 50/51101968,336347656,58%1823,38
ST-II102097,075797642,11%1602,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha388,541467445,95%104,80
StuG III Ausf. G5536,033757353,42%1353,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91771,687647356,16%1737,36
SU-76M484,051147349,32%89,61
SMV CC-6781281,536587254,17%1591,69
IS-7102087,387037254,17%1767,95
53TP Markowskiego81556,036737154,93%2053,90
Object 26391981,038537161,97%1962,37
STB-1101863,345227040,00%1389,76
Prototipo Standard B91853,426386940,58%1788,36
Object 705A102034,596336662,12%1757,20
T404269,062376547,69%534,90
IS-2-II81322,786186342,86%1606,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481322,357186253,23%1391,71
AMX 50 Foch91855,237626061,67%1870,73
M-III-Y81447,389066063,33%1942,02
IS-3-II91968,477336055,00%2048,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81303,986635837,93%1438,55
Škoda T 245461,303325646,43%1449,57
Tiger (P)71240,346675658,93%1885,57
TVP VTU Koncept81184,095895561,82%1841,26
Object 43091921,658005554,55%1890,87
BZ-6892157,8510185462,96%2222,38
M4 Improved 5560,504395448,15%1478,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,581335343,40%377,63
Ikv 1035496,853445350,94%1286,50
FV217 Badger101887,755955349,06%1358,07
P.435392,733355259,62%1180,52
T6981286,375895251,92%1486,66
Churchill I5790,925085156,86%2066,17
Panther II81054,556725147,06%1316,79
Emil I81627,126445056,00%2082,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4198,182185040,00%471,17
WZ-111 model 5A101921,726695046,00%1414,92
StuG IV 5411,982694951,02%920,36
AMX 50 B101970,156004852,08%1511,87
Maus101809,486204850,00%1368,56
BT-74131,912024744,68%257,97
Marder II3142,961624740,43%210,70
Pz.Kpfw. II274,721754652,17%158,82
T56 GMC3175,221674634,78%393,25
FV215b (183) 101712,856254650,00%1179,93
T14 5612,445364564,44%1427,59
ST vz. 394243,802004540,00%597,05
SMV CC-5671107,426754555,56%1666,47
Hotchkiss EBR7535,915794551,11%1246,71
40TP Habicha6629,053994447,73%1171,65
BZ-16681397,587934344,19%1546,23
Black Prince71020,075924245,24%1330,99
SU-100M171199,746214252,38%1854,55
AMX 65 t81623,718544259,52%2263,61
D2373,121264139,02%12,81
VK 30.01 (P)6734,905514148,78%1276,47
Caernarvon81314,758314057,50%1741,37
Type 95 Heavy4385,003244050,00%1410,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8894,785514065,00%1673,18
M5 Stuart4241,153234055,00%636,82
Cruiser Mk. IV494,501834065,00%249,92
Object 268 Version 4101992,406204052,50%1400,75
KV-371481,058813961,54%2362,23
KV-137745,494353948,72%1211,12
Durchbruchswagen 24203,412673953,85%480,20
Type 98 Ke-Ni3125,292093850,00%377,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6563,823743847,37%690,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E386,891763865,79%250,38
M2 Medium Tank386,501383847,37%127,43
Marder 38T4360,502853857,89%933,28
Panhard AMD 178B6370,344273863,16%1167,64
M-V-Y101801,186353852,63%1275,70
45TP Habicha71126,627123756,76%1794,05
T2071068,835993669,44%2051,10
Somua SAu 404395,083073650,00%1138,60
Panther71014,206683562,86%1943,06
FV230 Canopener101762,238093557,14%1349,22
S-517968,095803455,88%1107,57
Cruiser Mk. III368,471283444,12%79,11
Tiger-Maus 91657,568453464,71%1629,92
AMX 404323,673113348,48%1342,65
Rinoceronte101708,184553339,39%971,28
Churchill VII6755,736373351,52%1337,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91223,006953345,45%1162,18
Valentine AT4219,241873348,48%500,94
G.W. Panther7717,093493225,00%628,10
T-50-2 6522,414993265,63%1792,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6831,525733145,16%1201,48
KV-26977,977003167,74%2091,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5521,904243164,52%1657,49
P26/404425,033133050,00%1155,90
SU-86797,404513046,67%1086,28
AMX M4 mle. 5191786,836843063,33%1713,43
Hummel6747,724472944,83%1084,78
Matilda4635,104792951,72%2453,62
Renault UE 57394,831802955,17%172,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3128,482432962,07%451,96
A-205221,632702762,96%803,46
AT-12115,811132748,15%279,84
T-4371128,078312770,37%2261,78
VK 30.02 (M)6683,414882744,44%1293,86
T 55A 91551,595882759,26%1650,68
25TP KSUST II5349,963982665,38%918,60
Sav m/434340,883262665,38%1128,96
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3532,354862653,85%2008,97
TOG II* 6749,734972657,69%1252,37
Leichttraktor154,961562540,00%3,10
Carro d'assalto P.8871440,248632564,00%2417,62
MTLS-1G14 3398,083792540,00%1722,16
Strv 746804,005932441,67%1582,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4259,832082441,67%602,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3160,171452352,17%435,89
LT vz. 383160,681612231,82%389,40
M26 Pershing8906,825872231,82%909,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5534,103742138,10%1365,99
M-II-Y71340,609612065,00%2191,04
AE Phase I 91905,606502040,00%1965,26
Super Hellcat 71280,158102075,00%2422,42
BZ-5871655,7410191973,68%2786,86
FV3046627,534991963,16%1175,71
M10 RBFM 5716,535521963,16%1869,80
BT-22175,612241844,44%809,32
Strv m/425504,445251866,67%1650,35
T2 Medium Tank262,061171844,44%97,17
Alecto4305,833171866,67%930,92
Ram II 5561,005021866,67%1918,40
T-284452,763591770,59%1821,57
Grille5691,593231764,71%1608,44
T-29 3268,882861758,82%1005,16
Churchill III 5522,594931741,18%1001,21
Renault Otsu1107,941701662,50%436,83
Ikv 723374,632761650,00%1287,29
Renault FT AC2107,941141631,25%189,47
M8A14494,383541656,25%1587,69
Bishop5548,253241643,75%1262,27
VK 20.01 (D)4190,752681668,75%622,90
T1 Cunningham1148,472421553,33%909,60
Lago4269,473791553,33%813,18
Windhund 81206,404991560,00%1209,79
M3 Stuart3116,502381457,14%359,43
D1241,431331464,29%211,89
Lorraine 39L AM3143,141371435,71%208,20
Mitsu 1085563,214791457,14%1006,29
Tetrarch 2164,431871450,00%726,55
Renault FT 75 BS2273,771851369,23%1892,38
Hotchkiss H35241,08951338,46%0,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,921411353,85%232,93
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2221,423651250,00%1345,99
M15/423285,252941258,33%975,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,582261291,67%500,01
T-463210,422121258,33%913,12
Panzerjäger I2110,501631266,67%410,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2184,922301275,00%1378,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 81536,758141258,33%2712,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4386,552851145,45%1350,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5575,365471136,36%1802,88
Panther/M10 7907,365351136,36%1307,02
Excalibur 6987,456561172,73%1782,08
Type 1 Chi-He4187,902141060,00%541,15
SU-263181,801691050,00%388,04
M22239,11286966,67%1256,76
14TP4192,89397955,56%639,41
AMX 383184,11279955,56%524,81
Vz. 71 Tesák10519,00512955,56%479,47
SU-76G FT4319,56193922,22%446,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507988,67630966,67%1258,07
Pz.Kpfw. I263,67195933,33%9,71
SU-122A5297,11266977,78%673,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3233,13228862,50%1081,39
Type 91 Heavy3238,75193837,50%623,05
Wespe3189,25214875,00%763,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2215,13198825,00%764,52
LPT-67 Šelma9584,25449850,00%625,46
Valentine II 4350,38414875,00%1482,85
Type 95 Ha-Go2149,14181742,86%525,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2472,86584742,86%3023,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6872,14451728,57%1255,85
T3 HMC2132,43179785,71%625,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2167,00210771,43%823,98
Light Mk. VIC 255,00157771,43%276,56
SU-54185,00162633,33%167,45
Semovente M415354,67277633,33%521,38
GSOR the TANK 91198,17651666,67%1224,77
Renault FT153,60112540,00%40,36
7TP2131,80244540,00%257,78
MS-1147,80137560,00%167,13
L-60 2315,40503560,00%1982,81
43 M. Toldi III 3180,80217560,00%974,38
Chi-Ni273,00131475,00%351,25
Strv m/382113,00148425,00%249,40
Strv m/40L3218,00401475,00%879,59
M14/412297,75300450,00%1149,78
Renault NC-31138,25108450,00%88,24
10TP3398,50524450,00%2006,37
StuG III Ausf. B4270,75181425,00%417,41
T-45 2244,003904100,00%1506,15
Strv fm/211220,00324366,67%1541,69
Fiat 30001154,00206333,33%662,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2240,67300366,67%1487,14
L6/402275,00380333,33%1055,04
M2 Light2109,67232366,67%440,74
Pvlvv fm/422146,00220366,67%669,89
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7567,67385333,33%598,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6235,33289366,67%544,80
T-116 3154,33339366,67%610,93
M16/43 Sahariano 31459,3314363100,00%7413,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,00207366,67%236,02
Fantôme 91387,33599333,33%1001,59
Kolohousenka1179,00298250,00%937,91
SU-182496,00471250,00%4226,93
T-262263,003552100,00%1800,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2152,50136250,00%928,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474203,502352100,00%698,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3367,504352100,00%1506,71
Black Prince II 72306,0012672100,00%5417,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5329,00402250,00%551,27
AMR 35 2651,509272100,00%4837,35
T-34 shielded 5640,505292100,00%1899,60
MKA 2767,5010602100,00%4856,46
LT vz. 3520,001551100,00%261,00
4TP1358,0010321100,00%2788,55
Pawlack Tank61840,0014871100,00%4088,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-09-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-01
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-15
Left: 2016-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2019-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-09
Left: 2019-09-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-06-28
Left: 2015-04-08