Simir_Gerchan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32072001
Ø Tier7,480,000,009,00
Victories1722153,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453445,32%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Draws3170,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived926228,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed366131,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380011,1800,0000,0022,00
Damage dealt1.578,090,000,001.791,00
Capture points154710,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points187120,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience635,410,000,00536,00
WN71519,120,000,00575,89
WN82158,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles32072
Ø Tier7,48
Victories1722153,69%
Defeats1453445,32%
Draws3170,99%
Battles survived926228,88%
Tanks destroyed366131,14
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted380011,18
Damage dealt1.578,09
Capture points154710,48
Defense points187120,58
Experience635,41
WN71519,12
WN82158,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.791,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,00
WN7575,89
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4050,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3037,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.938,220,000,000,00
Capture points310,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2423,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience813,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4050,63%
Defeats3746,84%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived3037,97%
Tanks destroyed630,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted430,54
Damage dealt1.938,22
Capture points310,39
Defense points2423,06
Experience813,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt822,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories3541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4958,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,250,000,000,00
Capture points1782,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5326,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience510,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories3541,67%
Defeats4958,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4047,62%
Tanks destroyed660,79
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted520,62
Damage dealt1.318,25
Capture points1782,12
Defense points5326,33
Experience510,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories13747,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14951,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11639,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2360,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,580,000,000,00
Capture points2240,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1890,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience363,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories13747,08%
Defeats14951,20%
Draws51,72%
Battles survived11639,86%
Tanks destroyed2420,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2360,81
Damage dealt782,58
Capture points2240,77
Defense points1890,65
Experience363,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed601,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.211,050,000,000,00
Capture points70,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience764,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2644,83%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,31%
Tanks destroyed601,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted440,76
Damage dealt2.211,05
Capture points70,12
Defense points851,47
Experience764,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81490,31509147351,32%1714,19
T34 81481,8762786956,16%2036,19
Grille 15102704,7861084751,36%2394,24
E 100102796,7669173352,11%2593,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91919,2160469252,75%1824,69
T4991087,5054859350,25%1764,71
KV-15608,0140658452,74%1474,28
E 7591942,9961050854,53%2152,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4353,6734350150,90%1461,67
KV-856676,9237949947,09%1110,66
AMX ELC bis5261,5428845749,23%777,22
Sturer Emil7789,2835643144,55%1023,51
Pz.Kpfw. VII102824,5879743053,95%2521,00
Super Conqueror103097,0091742260,66%3002,54
O-I61012,0150442152,97%2080,86
Tiger I71412,0565841553,98%2205,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3288,8334541151,58%1653,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102654,2060040551,11%2476,87
Cromwell6715,0445837458,29%1620,66
FV4005 Stage II102319,6969636649,73%2056,34
M40/M4381308,3643435251,14%1654,54
Object 430U102686,9972835057,14%2686,41
Strv S1 82065,2578933060,61%2821,12
Tiger II81195,5548831849,37%1393,83
Centurion Action X102588,6977931555,56%2547,86
T-4481341,5666231456,05%2091,90
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,2552031047,74%1615,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82064,50104230259,60%2986,33
Jagdtiger92641,9867430053,00%3025,36
T3 HMC2195,0521529645,95%791,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82013,5388929354,95%2908,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8747,2148628551,93%1515,21
T 55A 92531,3984528362,54%3252,68
M127896,7935428148,40%1196,46
M415408,8527127751,99%608,49
T675626,8139527647,46%1553,08
T28 Concept 71414,0159726858,96%2559,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5667,0948426760,67%2220,22
SU-130PM 82108,9785226759,93%2940,52
M53/M5591360,0154324947,39%1462,40
Škoda T 56 82522,70117424261,16%2986,17
Concept 1B 93007,39119124261,98%3217,48
Object 703 Version II 82310,35116523953,97%3233,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92387,4078523655,93%3036,84
T404341,6930023652,97%869,81
Object 277102785,5284822564,44%2890,09
M2 Light2414,9048822458,93%2524,38
T110E3102838,1788622256,76%2523,72
Nashorn6483,8428621849,54%694,76
Object 43092209,7372720757,00%2612,40
Object 140102559,5890520053,50%2554,88
SFAC 105 82390,6394919254,17%2722,94
IS71395,5962618859,57%2396,89
STB-1102710,9389618853,19%2615,16
Caliban 81790,1896018657,53%2534,89
Jagdpanther II81660,2055018252,20%1870,90
T57 Heavy103000,1792418053,33%2918,83
M446666,9734817850,00%1239,13
Matilda4589,2243917757,63%2071,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5357,9926117249,42%704,06
S-517853,5366716649,40%1022,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,8026015947,17%697,98
Crusader6395,6330815857,59%1341,95
T-34-856962,6058315556,77%2333,17
Centurion Mk. I81372,1166815050,00%2090,29
ISU-152K 82110,7093614456,25%2934,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92648,5098912958,91%3127,63
IS-3A 82195,72118212657,94%3141,22
Somua SM 82349,88116512464,52%3315,81
Conqueror92409,9880512268,03%2865,63
T9592544,9493312254,10%2436,64
T-34-85M 61513,2195712153,72%3374,99
AMX 13 757847,5052111753,85%2276,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81740,9082811758,12%2396,28
121B 102962,3198011754,70%3062,10
Jagdpanther71411,1855411358,41%2338,82
O-Ni71318,4473311161,26%2246,26
T71 DA7994,1756011159,46%2537,54
Centurion Mk. 7/192101,5288911050,91%2667,10
Comet7933,4650510550,48%1650,65
Type 63 82213,36107110548,57%2876,44
T-1092226,17101410465,38%2903,33
T376508,7443110453,85%1446,84
Panhard EBR 105101345,3179010350,49%1748,54
StuG III Ausf. G5765,4441910054,00%2107,70
Marder 38T4216,091919941,41%341,06
114 SP2 102918,828459853,06%2623,85
GSOR 1008 82048,118949753,61%2778,90
IS-7102942,2310339662,50%2913,09
ELC EVEN 90 81019,628489452,13%2300,00
Vz. 55102960,479659055,56%2624,75
KV-1S6504,344349052,22%932,52
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3355,993638955,06%1011,27
T-284161,321738843,18%264,99
50TP prototyp 82176,4311118758,62%2968,86
Caernarvon Action X 82251,0111948756,32%3653,27
T-345593,634268659,30%1984,72
T54E192832,919238667,44%3493,18
KR-1113563,6211268453,57%2809,68
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,021518349,40%380,13
M2 Medium Tank3229,722478248,78%810,70
Tiger (P)71170,695918149,38%1738,47
AMX 12 t6555,624277955,70%1616,05
Object 705A102670,848857652,63%2376,47
VK 36.01 (H)6778,674487346,58%1446,62
TNH T Vz. 5192522,1410877160,56%3061,09
E 75 TS 81858,878427150,70%2657,04
Covenanter5218,472517058,57%678,57
Kranvagn103170,0410446960,87%2933,15
CS-52 LIS 82070,6110136960,87%3497,53
122 TM 81988,5810156962,32%2734,78
TL-1 LPC 81781,609846756,72%2877,30
O-I Experimental5662,893696646,97%1242,32
IS-381446,576476556,92%1816,92
VK 30.01 (P)6789,294306543,08%1351,60
DBV-152 102837,677656453,13%2126,89
Jagdpanzer E 90 92372,429266451,56%2202,04
E 25 71712,6910476453,13%3277,32
T-54 first prototype 81709,379556346,03%2560,73
T-127 3305,603356253,23%1244,63
T-4371187,758206061,67%2341,09
M24 Chaffee5317,083686061,67%1126,08
Object 260 103013,4810056070,00%2699,77
Sturmpanzer II4251,632625954,24%808,94
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92605,0210725761,40%2864,51
Panzerjäger I2160,431865448,15%485,71
T92 HMC101463,047715166,67%1361,97
AMX 50 Foch92678,828545150,98%2820,83
Black Prince71191,265735050,00%1843,24
XM57 82222,389365042,00%2154,24
XM66F 82168,909714957,14%2814,90
Object 279 early 103528,8410884959,18%2732,56
Jagdpanzer IV6933,154804852,08%2052,12
Churchill VII6861,425094843,75%1409,06
AE Phase I 92163,298704847,92%2116,14
M4A1 Sherman5537,744114761,70%1842,69
Ares 8591918,988524742,55%2017,38
Emil I81755,209654658,70%2517,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102717,439534660,87%2767,07
Caernarvon82081,917714656,52%2982,87
Char Futur 4 92711,7211614671,74%3484,23
ISU-122-2 82211,119624546,67%3245,69
Stridsyxa 82009,849234544,44%2452,11
T-463137,001754353,49%457,91
SU-10181658,677024339,53%1938,94
BZT-70 102933,919754353,49%2028,05
Lorraine 40 t 82030,818814247,62%2688,33
Sexton II3169,201384131,71%500,06
O-Ho81672,517164153,66%2205,43
T2881784,739514148,78%2331,24
AMX 404107,352324042,50%173,90
Type 95 Heavy4266,802574050,00%853,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81896,8010144062,50%2823,78
TNH 105/100082103,5610773953,85%3158,49
Leopard Prototyp A93071,829913966,67%3692,35
Panhard EBR 9091266,009193961,54%2185,30
Object 25792898,8711913855,26%4163,72
Ares 7581657,009073844,74%2123,00
T56 GMC3123,381723759,46%336,99
T-1506223,162153740,54%95,01
StuG III Ausf. B4173,511563727,03%167,57
KV-2 (R) 61583,739373745,95%3096,12
M5 Stuart4213,613113658,33%578,76
AMX 50 B103000,6110203661,11%2844,22
Taschenratte113058,259143633,33%1803,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82100,618903650,00%2333,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,913113551,43%1309,28
T-262121,541473545,71%432,16
60G FT5653,144623557,14%1735,97
Manticore101356,147523542,86%1540,47
Marder II3124,941863458,82%297,73
Cruiser Mk. III3123,591653450,00%412,67
M8A14279,942663464,71%767,36
M374294,392173351,52%1013,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,271833351,52%178,60
VK 16.02 Leopard5268,422613342,42%628,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,521343333,33%158,03
Birch Gun4243,552063348,48%884,46
Indien-Panzer81695,919283363,64%2899,90
AMX 383119,032003262,50%336,44
AMX AC mle. 4881923,599413253,13%2806,96
LT vz. 383212,652053138,71%726,99
Charioteer81801,508973053,33%2603,26
Object 26392814,209943053,33%3046,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7888,217532962,07%1278,18
Challenger71922,5210762962,07%3531,52
Object 268 Version 4103172,869532958,62%2763,40
Lansen C 81920,4811522972,41%2873,17
M7 Priest3155,961742867,86%435,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3964,2912802871,43%3377,03
FV4004 Conway92502,2210292759,26%3089,04
IS-2 shielded 71523,047452762,96%2646,21
LT-432 81053,047432740,74%2106,95
Object 452K 102495,939122762,96%2198,91
Cruiser Mk. II2251,082702673,08%1333,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4255,622912657,69%873,98
AMX 50 Foch B102757,158872650,00%2311,14
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92585,659562657,69%2318,86
Leo71210,247772556,00%1984,49
BZ-79112771,8810042548,00%1701,00
TBT 92496,2010832560,00%2671,99
StuG IV 5502,442672536,00%1165,68
T1 Cunningham1132,042042450,00%707,41
T3092025,759892466,67%2014,32
Type 4 Heavy92794,6710912462,50%3135,53
Grille5305,133162479,17%649,29
AMX AC mle. 4671535,048712441,67%2769,26
M-V-Y103175,0410402445,83%2885,36
WZ-131G FT6807,705152339,13%1591,39
Leopard 1102710,788902347,83%2653,13
SU-85B4404,772472236,36%999,96
Loyd Gun Carriage2104,551252245,45%508,11
Chimera 82124,1811932272,73%2546,44
Type 64 6663,644702236,36%1541,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,002262147,62%536,68
T-5491872,718112147,62%1966,34
T6981669,867532157,14%2416,15
Pz.Kpfw. 5582819,0013322157,14%2965,80
Kunze Panzer 92823,678942152,38%3355,21
T2 Light Tank 2576,488562157,14%3800,76
KV-26234,352142045,00%166,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,111631952,63%199,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8965,478931968,42%2032,37
XM69 Hacker112445,899201952,63%1732,37
MTLS-1G14 3397,474241942,11%1972,20
Lago4335,063171844,44%1071,53
M3 Lee4291,893081872,22%1256,57
AT 1582007,338821833,33%2486,24
T26E4 SuperPershing 81371,179281866,67%2105,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92174,5310371770,59%3001,58
Coccodrillo 102561,248511747,06%1941,44
M10 Wolverine5573,943761758,82%1297,72
FV2078895,476531741,18%1019,82
Panhard AMD 178B6704,356651752,94%2161,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68784,186811764,71%1421,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81769,247321729,41%1681,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81873,5910311752,94%2404,45
Projet Louis 91504,009451758,82%2282,33
14TP4258,883001650,00%881,02
Type 5 Heavy103638,0011581662,50%3360,32
Type 91 Heavy3144,191841643,75%301,16
M26 Pershing81860,1311841681,25%2759,32
AltProto AMX 30 81643,449411650,00%2147,04
Super Hellcat 71315,256871656,25%2110,52
AMX 13 57 71005,137941650,00%1865,32
SU-14-281037,605631533,33%893,15
Tiger-Maus 92140,007471526,67%1869,71
SU-855595,433411457,14%1636,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri71360,078441450,00%2544,97
SU-76G FT4310,573041450,00%640,81
Durchbruchswagen 24728,434851457,14%2720,92
IS-M81244,215071457,14%1615,68
TOG II* 61113,217991457,14%1931,62
SU-100Y 6603,713791464,29%1069,21
M3 Stuart3273,542301338,46%1028,10
Vz. 44-172108,2311691346,15%4095,39
T-505235,922781346,15%701,19
Hotchkiss EBR7936,628331361,54%2742,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 61219,695861338,46%2180,59
Kolohousenka1146,672061258,33%757,71
Churchill I5613,085091275,00%1618,63
Valentine3349,252761241,67%1335,04
T25 AT71235,837171250,00%1705,15
M-IV-Y 81916,4210461250,00%2713,24
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82139,3310061258,33%2471,12
B14557,916921172,73%2291,33
T28 Prototype82931,1815451190,91%5199,23
Pz.Kpfw. I2131,551901154,55%495,21
MT-256372,184001172,73%1049,40
M3G FT3344,702731070,00%1277,51
Valentine AT4302,402601070,00%951,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3330,102631040,00%1332,14
K-91-PT 91997,005291040,00%2049,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81060,504761040,00%1126,95
Pz.Kpfw. II290,44206966,67%348,45
B.U.G.I.6736,89578955,56%1235,30
Vz. 64 Blesk8960,00790955,56%1783,17
Object 752 92576,221066955,56%2374,00
Obsidian 82270,671013944,44%3242,72
T-50-2 6658,11576944,44%1873,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,8894837,50%2,87
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2119,13146850,00%480,26
Hotchkiss H352119,88175862,50%489,10
SU-76M4209,63229875,00%638,41
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,7592862,50%232,90
XM551 Sheridan101716,75748850,00%2232,78
M-III-Y83583,381528850,00%6807,67
FV224 Chopper72082,631007825,00%2327,33
Windhund 82409,251197887,50%3265,60
M10 RBFM 51043,25617862,50%2948,83
Sentinelle 92528,50893837,50%2375,45
Strv 7461240,14872771,43%2785,23
VK 30.02 (D)72179,291320771,43%6188,41
T110E5103264,71942742,86%3401,30
M18 Hellcat6228,57256757,14%277,33
Object 283 92778,57906728,57%3372,70
Fiat 30001175,67311650,00%810,64
BDR G1 B5456,83600666,67%835,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102266,00829650,00%1447,13
FV227 Conceiver82259,0086360,00%3063,53
MBT-B 103237,501092666,67%2221,12
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3418,50547650,00%1238,75
KV-1SA 51064,33976666,67%2728,75
AMR 35 2213,00323666,67%1207,62
GSOR 1010 FB 81343,33756666,67%1768,41
Fantôme 92173,171051683,33%2423,96
T803112418,83935650,00%1301,39
M22143,60211540,00%454,47
Stuart I-IV349,80173580,00%261,00
AT-12115,80135580,00%467,95
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,00148560,00%403,38
FV3046625,80403540,00%1007,20
T110E4102953,00997560,00%2879,33
Patton the Tank 93155,601042540,00%3861,04
Object 268 Version V 101592,40571560,00%1148,17
Bisonte C45 81256,80704540,00%1231,69
L-60 2229,00394560,00%1165,87
Saryuda 92691,20908540,00%2504,80
LT vz. 352235,75331475,00%1247,77
Strv m/40L378,75167450,00%99,61
M15/423371,00238450,00%962,14
T1 HMC2109,25142475,00%659,00
STA-18799,00669450,00%779,97
SU-100M171803,251247475,00%3855,54
Schwertwal 102877,25874450,00%1879,79
T-34 shielded 5957,00866475,00%3300,26
GSR 3301 Setter7465,00783475,00%1011,10
Renault FT 75 BS288,67141366,67%502,60
D12191,00137366,67%910,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,33123366,67%257,83
Char Mle. 75 91246,3346530,00%1543,90
T-29 3384,00278366,67%1358,49
Valentine II 4253,00429333,33%636,79
AC 1 Sentinel 4361,00307333,33%1151,20
Husarz 81848,67658333,33%1484,26
T78 61142,67810366,67%2026,70
Chi-Go 7869,00736366,67%1050,26
10TP3343,503612100,00%1839,31
Leichttraktor1267,5014020,00%1140,11
Renault FT AC250,502820,00%0,00
T-45 2122,00124250,00%420,36
Excalibur 61770,5014192100,00%4587,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2185,5024420,00%811,89
43 M. Toldi III 3187,00451250,00%917,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001810,00%0,00
D23112,001731100,00%421,12
L6/40257,001501100,00%261,00
Renault FT1110,002931100,00%680,43
Emil II91029,0041610,00%685,07
MS-11579,0012201100,00%5179,46
T2971778,0078210,00%2131,93
SU-860,00441100,00%261,00
Bishop5136,001931100,00%271,09
GSOR the TANK 91591,0041710,00%1095,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6342,004681100,00%745,22
Versuchspanzer 5791503,0010711100,00%1082,18
T-116 399,001511100,00%386,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4350,0016410,00%731,54
MKA 2210,005071100,00%911,57
M22 Locust 3452,0040810,00%1793,74
Matilda Black Prince 5296,0016710,00%410,52
Ambassador 91791,0053610,00%949,29
FCM 2C 3212,002741100,00%599,46
Valiant 5327,005841100,00%658,18
BT-7 artillery 3421,0041410,00%1708,17
M4A1 FL 10 61090,009861100,00%1622,16
King Tiger (Captured) 71266,0011941100,00%2170,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2018-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-29
Left: 2017-07-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-22
Left: 2017-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-27
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-05
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-24
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-07-14