SebFio

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5398802440
Ø Tier6,270,007,006,88
Victories2805251,96%00,00%1250,00%1640,00%
Defeats2539647,04%00,00%1145,83%2357,50%
Draws5401,00%00,00%14,17%12,50%
Battles survived1396525,87%00,00%28,33%410,00%
Tanks destroyed505500,9400,00210,88280,70
Destruction ratio1,260,000,950,78
Tanks spotted632881,1700,00291,21461,15
Damage dealt852,720,00893,42813,55
Capture points1154592,1400,00190,79190,48
Defense points310280,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience607,760,00451,46416,68
WN71190,200,001030,41762,50
WN81356,980,00737,60702,37
Total
Battles53988
Ø Tier6,27
Victories2805251,96%
Defeats2539647,04%
Draws5401,00%
Battles survived1396525,87%
Tanks destroyed505500,94
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted632881,17
Damage dealt852,72
Capture points1154592,14
Defense points310280,57
Experience607,76
WN71190,20
WN81356,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier7,00
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived28,33%
Tanks destroyed210,88
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted291,21
Damage dealt893,42
Capture points190,79
Defense points00,00
Experience451,46
WN71030,41
WN8737,60
Past 30 days
Battles40
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived410,00%
Tanks destroyed280,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted461,15
Damage dealt813,55
Capture points190,48
Defense points00,00
Experience416,68
WN7762,50
WN8702,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt574,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience630,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.373,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience630,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt440,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted251,39
Damage dealt440,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience360,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3103000
Victories152249,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats149348,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws882,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99532,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18210,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36361,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,400,000,000,00
Capture points90442,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points88162,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience589,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles3103
Victories152249,05%
Defeats149348,11%
Draws882,84%
Battles survived99532,07%
Tanks destroyed18210,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted36361,17
Damage dealt908,40
Capture points90442,91
Defense points88162,84
Experience589,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories41739,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61258,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27826,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12811,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,550,000,000,00
Capture points20731,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15621,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience390,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories41739,87%
Defeats61258,51%
Draws171,63%
Battles survived27826,58%
Tanks destroyed5900,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted12811,22
Damage dealt546,55
Capture points20731,98
Defense points15621,49
Experience390,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (549)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15722,39651157657,42%1787,02
105 leFH18B2 5761,14609134958,49%1767,98
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81451,60717132450,23%1589,23
KV-26900,81693114553,45%1714,01
T3 HMC2299,72418101453,25%1649,53
T675660,7763598057,76%1798,74
Škoda T 256778,5867297354,57%1704,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5400,5346084451,42%1092,72
E 100101874,0372582048,05%1383,28
AMX ELC bis5365,1455581954,70%1415,02
AMX 13 57 GF 7774,9078380354,17%1602,42
SU-76I 3530,4262074562,01%1650,96
FCM 36 Pak 40 3423,0653669361,47%1466,18
O-I6938,3972667157,23%1897,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3373,6665256168,81%1194,24
Leichttraktor1111,7530155045,82%392,31
FV215b (183) 101665,9262054346,22%1182,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,5233053749,72%735,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591425,2061352049,23%1543,49
T-28E with F-30 4577,6860351761,32%1690,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4623,5775148358,39%2112,58
Sexton I 3334,1438348257,05%1336,41
Tiger II81045,6365348144,07%1119,33
FV3046720,7652148151,56%1371,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6729,2668046753,75%1539,08
KV-2 (R) 6873,3567644452,70%1496,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5444,8649543352,19%1229,17
SU-100Y 6751,5157443251,16%1299,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81422,1977141854,07%1702,00
Object 70491762,1572240047,50%1411,68
VK 45.03 71100,3179238359,01%1685,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101541,3763736649,45%1443,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101990,6465336544,66%1426,02
ELC EVEN 90 8680,7172836052,22%1325,11
ISU-15281235,3666635152,14%1311,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4375,8652334762,82%1572,16
KV-856770,0459033851,78%1369,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6840,0064731148,55%1573,44
T-127 3362,3051730356,44%1691,78
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3348,0851729758,25%1081,72
Tiger I7868,2565829650,68%1099,81
Chi-To SP71145,7276129058,28%1419,56
M56 Scorpion 71102,0874328752,96%1769,22
E 25 7750,0857927746,93%987,91
M18 Hellcat6850,7366027458,39%1642,14
E 7591234,8269027248,53%1066,98
Char Futur 4 91369,2876227151,29%1170,97
T110E4101795,5666026845,90%1230,35
T-1506920,1473925759,14%1924,10
WZ-111G FT91701,9371725548,63%1376,79
T-34-85 Rudy 6749,8065124756,68%1452,65
Tortoise91506,9673224646,34%1185,57
Panzer 58 Mutz 81147,1775924252,89%1647,33
BT-SV 3260,7444023359,66%1015,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8912,0267023246,55%894,94
T-345537,3353922656,19%1716,02
ISU-122S 71071,7169722155,20%1588,32
IS-2 71111,6176222054,09%1556,87
T57 Heavy101854,6364721640,74%1332,21
Panther7904,7469020851,92%1528,25
VK 30.01 (P)6255,1334020839,42%153,76
T25/27983,8668720657,77%1552,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81217,3070320646,60%1219,36
25TP KSUST II5664,0060719653,57%1896,64
M53/M5591457,3668819647,96%1434,53
BT-7 artillery 3299,0944619454,12%1303,37
T78 6865,1963519045,79%1317,81
Strv m/425559,7455518755,08%1693,71
VK 100.01 (P)81229,5178518752,94%1418,08
Löwe 81159,3168918742,25%1244,48
T2 Light Tank 2174,5940618660,75%845,34
SU-122-44 7963,1767518655,38%1403,52
M4A1 Sherman5548,3057918355,19%1600,05
Tiger 131 6831,9066118047,22%1405,35
M6A2E1 81236,0675617851,12%1533,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3272,2346317859,55%1439,35
T-34-3 81073,7870117749,15%1357,38
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71090,3670117650,00%1628,64
T34 81029,0266317450,00%1182,99
T1 Heavy5546,3853817048,82%1124,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5351,6340317047,65%823,82
Ikv 1035449,8643616947,34%1056,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101821,3162616842,26%1247,76
AT 1581088,0767516548,48%1091,34
T28 Prototype81510,7477615553,55%1739,23
Sherman III5598,0563415562,58%1883,30
Valentine II 4520,7668415561,29%2562,54
Jagdpanther II81319,8368015449,35%1434,00
Panther/M10 7915,7372115155,63%1552,82
AMX 13 57 7755,1779714951,68%1535,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102010,8065314449,31%1266,03
SMV CC-567981,4671514053,57%1451,13
AT 15A 71094,0682414059,29%1794,90
T14 5591,2366213859,42%1324,35
UDES 1691425,7774613754,01%1383,29
Cruiser Mk. II2328,4846913655,15%1957,90
T 55A 91320,1970313548,15%1167,09
KV-5 81254,2583113455,22%1605,47
IS-381136,3167613348,12%1213,23
Tiger (P)7631,0254813342,86%629,48
IS7880,2564213253,03%1202,88
G.W. Panther7885,0248613140,46%1010,95
Grille5425,4227413046,92%810,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3333,7954312958,91%2060,13
Großtraktor - Krupp 3320,8847412957,36%1381,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2356,8055912857,03%1249,92
Manticore10834,3459912744,09%783,86
Matilda Black Prince 5467,6750812650,00%1210,29
Type 59 8984,3969912549,60%1154,51
T6981089,5667312544,80%1262,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,3263212347,15%1389,74
StuG III Ausf. G5238,9426912247,54%370,95
IS-3A 81204,5678712152,07%1275,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 81086,2175812051,67%1334,74
Hummel6935,5850411952,10%1511,17
Grille 15101974,4166411951,26%1488,58
Object 252U Defender 81290,1980011857,63%1456,80
Jagdpanzer IV6283,7832011740,17%244,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6690,0363911753,85%1170,23
Jagdpanther7653,5848911646,55%688,66
IS-6 81127,7572511651,72%1254,27
Dicker Max 6757,3958611449,12%1365,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81299,5774911250,00%1407,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81061,2869111145,95%1188,27
Object 268101738,3663011043,64%1138,69
G.W. Tiger (P)81235,3465410949,54%1450,50
Panhard EBR 909643,9467210955,05%842,91
Škoda T 27 81077,9463010937,61%1174,29
VK 16.02 Leopard587,6323210845,37%70,56
Leopard 1101338,3660410841,67%876,92
S-5171035,8459410759,81%1471,94
Leo7777,8659310545,71%1063,55
Sturmpanzer II4221,1015210552,38%647,68
Panther II8901,3259010439,42%964,13
VK 28.016238,1644310356,31%563,64
VK 30.01 (D)6413,5946410345,63%649,21
Pudel 6678,3962310255,88%1209,94
T-34-28783,5861410145,54%917,60
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81180,667639953,54%1396,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8911,496069837,76%977,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91234,166669744,33%1170,40
Maus101515,037019744,33%1047,89
SU-130PM 81328,196819740,21%1309,66
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5866,398369654,17%1346,54
XM69 Hacker111676,806849540,00%914,92
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81298,337159542,11%1392,22
M4A1 Revalorisé 81114,467439451,06%1327,18
TOG II* 6626,635419353,76%998,78
AMX Chasseur de chars 8801,035769337,63%838,04
SMV CC-6781062,556859244,57%1143,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91289,866859242,39%1141,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191710,877759246,74%1526,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519621,585939250,00%731,69
KV-1S6805,377329259,78%1834,19
SU-1527859,706178953,93%1295,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4106,691868953,93%139,50
AT 771011,217278957,30%1403,11
Durchbruchswagen 24357,854478952,81%1030,73
T-100 LT10731,925458839,77%585,19
AMX 13 909697,955898647,67%872,39
SU-100M171031,096558650,00%1517,49
AMX 50 10081123,826688548,24%1322,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507701,474908554,12%890,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181240,796288555,29%1529,35
T1 Cunningham1137,853458463,10%898,60
Cruiser Mk. III398,361708457,14%351,28
T-44-100 81081,396818445,24%1266,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81174,857728445,24%1544,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81268,387738455,95%1425,76
VK 36.01 (H)6390,084468344,58%464,94
AT 25685,675788356,63%1926,94
Object 140101240,816228342,17%826,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,763498237,80%701,10
M4A3E8 Fury 6592,135758247,56%1126,07
Object 703 Version II 81234,757308144,44%1174,57
IS-7101717,536877940,51%1237,69
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,212927850,00%871,87
FV4005 Stage II101464,175207834,62%874,07
T71 DA7600,945937848,72%1169,25
GSOR 1008 81215,186997852,56%1166,03
KV-220-2 5661,787167852,56%1321,04
Type 64 6378,575377758,44%870,43
T499826,455797642,11%951,20
Tetrarch 2221,893677663,16%1335,69
T28 Concept 7908,646927657,89%1355,23
T-34-85M 6744,096817664,47%1368,46
B.U.G.I.6764,516367556,00%1391,71
50TP prototyp 81254,567077342,47%1257,58
AC 1 Sentinel 4385,494877354,79%1447,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,282167234,72%55,11
ST-I91504,307367145,07%1363,80
Object 268 Version 4101922,347027147,89%1463,29
T92 8460,305817143,66%631,76
VK 30.02 (M)6553,535127042,86%930,33
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81069,637197048,57%1433,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,301646939,13%124,90
Škoda T 5091418,257196949,28%1226,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6664,224496943,48%956,77
SU-1006738,095676850,00%1249,32
Bretagne Panther 6648,596166851,47%1131,42
M54 Renegade 81531,908536850,00%1788,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,871736744,78%109,52
112 81086,167176744,78%1195,81
E 50 Ausf. M101766,497156544,62%1487,86
Object 283 91303,638006561,54%1337,13
Panhard EBR 10510530,954956435,94%289,85
Marder 38T4499,245356361,90%1571,29
STG Guard 81116,796316339,68%1154,10
Type 62 7568,475336235,48%1065,22
O-Ni7948,487046250,00%1244,08
Object 277101555,586336235,48%953,45
StuG IV 5480,034866259,68%1259,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,671516139,34%2,51
Churchill III 5632,528426160,66%1596,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5639,795976147,54%1598,69
Lorraine 40 t 81206,706756144,26%1402,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5380,604736046,67%945,73
Cromwell6489,155425954,24%964,39
AMX AC mle. 467874,096025850,00%1181,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81287,557425858,62%1244,14
Ferdinand81398,517535756,14%1588,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91313,337065552,73%1266,42
Škoda T 40 6713,026925563,64%1585,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5415,294865552,73%999,67
Somua SM 81402,877595543,64%1350,57
SU-263294,112565446,30%751,66
TVP T 50/51101478,585685333,96%929,86
Churchill I5333,154205358,49%632,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6709,815905354,72%1433,74
AMX AC mle. 4881069,586325341,51%1086,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,455855343,40%1034,66
T-34 shielded 5544,665785356,60%1492,57
VK 30.02 (D)7394,904635143,14%374,90
M10 Wolverine5408,163835040,00%772,85
M40/M4381527,188095054,00%1928,63
M8A14362,784045060,00%1003,77
T-103 8962,305225024,00%796,09
BZ-176 81198,226855040,00%943,37
Churchill Gun Carrier6667,454644948,98%1122,23
SU-10181058,416564944,90%1172,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8613,806104955,10%1011,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81272,766964940,82%1234,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6736,616544965,31%1459,87
T-284235,693184850,00%608,61
Emil I81165,677364850,00%1264,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,981274852,08%454,63
SU-86692,545424845,83%897,69
ISU-152K 81029,466334847,92%1028,63
M3 Lee4175,662554742,55%402,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91542,816594740,43%1275,34
M66483,634744650,00%596,73
T-1091063,076844652,17%985,20
M4 Improved 5454,205534663,04%1361,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs493,801554551,11%171,65
T2881422,227914555,56%1634,21
STA-2 8981,606904546,67%1238,05
VK 30.01 (H)5317,303484434,09%512,01
T1E6 2103,392634459,09%426,38
Caliban 8918,515914334,88%751,47
Cromwell B 6713,216704358,14%1400,34
Chrysler K GF 81025,516784339,53%951,04
Super Hellcat 7905,516234344,19%1213,91
ARL V396502,294934252,38%888,66
59-Patton 81084,837244247,62%1425,61
T54E191110,055864139,02%784,33
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6743,636694153,66%1633,61
T9591500,207234050,00%1114,66
ST-II101443,707384047,50%1011,56
Matilda LVT 4636,036854047,50%1654,18
MTLS-1G14 3392,606204072,50%2190,92
Kolohousenka1178,543213951,28%932,84
SU-855438,054463951,28%1015,42
Pz.Kpfw. II273,692163956,41%191,60
SU-85B4291,723363953,85%684,35
WZ-131G FT6647,235343956,41%1026,18
Covenanter596,761673855,26%177,39
Marder II3137,241953857,89%338,90
VK 75.01 (K) 8855,635343823,68%697,44
AMX 404108,762653751,35%261,80
Nashorn6863,785843751,35%1533,04
SU-54566,313883658,33%1621,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6553,946033658,33%1355,04
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8774,757033652,78%1224,85
Turán III prototípus 5519,645223647,22%1316,21
WZ-111 81019,206433540,00%1076,03
T376539,436383560,00%1438,29
T56 GMC3274,653953455,88%1002,56
60G FT5541,184523455,88%1150,10
T404400,094113447,06%931,65
Object 43091348,507113450,00%1132,33
Kunze Panzer 91095,656253438,24%830,47
Matilda4178,852913342,42%263,86
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 755,553843339,39%27,96
Super Conqueror101404,556293336,36%865,22
AltProto AMX 30 81036,647353354,55%1234,60
AC 4 Experimental 6716,766433357,58%1366,44
M46 Patton KR 8960,457193351,52%1291,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 7986,886003330,30%1260,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474450,034613259,38%2172,76
T-602157,382803246,88%593,31
AMX 30 B101018,787193262,50%802,18
AMX M4 mle. 54101409,226193237,50%744,85
KV-122 7906,635963240,63%1059,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto6628,135113158,06%976,12
T3091704,236353030,00%1344,22
Type T-345524,275193050,00%1475,34
FV201 (A45) 7820,007043050,00%1155,68
King Tiger (Captured) 7852,736763063,33%1169,64
Type 5 Chi-Ri7713,665912951,72%1034,80
M5A1 Stuart4112,553202948,28%194,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505586,314982965,52%1413,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3204,173722955,17%687,66
Object 705A102084,767432944,83%1642,48
Bofors Tornvagn 81009,106332934,48%892,35
T1 HMC2182,001222832,14%880,44
SU-76M4132,572202846,43%175,49
T-29 3364,184832853,57%1543,11
SU-85I 5664,365762842,86%1501,00
FCM 50 t 8977,296992853,57%1144,46
Konštrukta T-34/1007924,526752751,85%1478,76
P.44 Pantera8916,046082744,44%1048,35
T-50-2 6393,415872748,15%980,93
FV4202 8711,595212725,93%611,06
43 M. Toldi III 3280,004312755,56%1781,75
TVP VTU Koncept81086,276372646,15%1542,05
Sexton II3189,922162650,00%732,45
BZ-587988,427892661,54%1428,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G383,582312646,15%111,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8441,084982642,31%560,77
Matilda IV 5586,316752665,38%1819,15
Lansen C 8840,856592650,00%835,42
Excelsior 5718,157572665,38%1734,75
Excalibur 6586,545052650,00%865,77
T-54 first prototype 81308,927812642,31%1757,06
Renault FT 75 BS2217,042762556,00%1431,61
T297907,766862548,00%1204,10
SU-122-5491493,967342552,00%1535,95
Strv S1 81167,205752544,00%1063,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81260,928392556,00%1626,96
M4A1 FL 10 6878,686732536,00%1539,67
122 TM 81224,847352552,00%1366,79
Birch Gun4346,173182454,17%1241,32
T26E5 Patriot 8808,757032454,17%900,11
TS-5 81066,266212334,78%951,24
P26/404308,094152254,55%799,56
Sav m/434457,865732245,45%1428,38
Lorraine 39L AM3305,912362240,91%927,35
T328904,095432231,82%797,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91460,367202259,09%1318,55
Panzerjäger I2119,241392138,10%240,40
UDES 15/16101187,385472133,33%685,09
SDP 44 Burza6936,766102147,62%1742,62
SU-2-122 5442,523662128,57%766,83
Type 63 81058,908092157,14%1228,68
Lago4342,704352050,00%1100,77
Wespe3190,102122045,00%511,73
M36 Jackson6796,856042055,00%1496,56
Centurion Action X101548,206632045,00%1071,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68433,755152050,00%598,90
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10733,305812050,00%608,36
HWK 30 8770,106632050,00%1314,28
M3 Stuart3132,053141947,37%372,47
Type 1 Chi-He4212,213041963,16%602,34
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81170,797751947,37%1342,60
Ram II 5512,895461952,63%1294,58
T7 Combat Car 2148,423511973,68%848,88
TL-1 LPC 81090,117251947,37%1457,54
WZ-12091227,727611855,56%1236,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,613021866,67%283,45
Ho-Ri 281330,066621833,33%1433,25
Type 95 Ji-Ro6648,394831855,56%1016,31
Object 430U101309,505891833,33%735,47
Ares 7581024,727601850,00%992,64
M22 Locust 3286,614241861,11%1395,67
LHMTV8519,676861855,56%883,03
M10 RBFM 5600,335441850,00%1194,99
Prototipo Standard B9938,716611758,82%787,04
WZ-132-110727,764281729,41%459,21
AMX 12 t6496,535061741,18%1094,20
S35 CA5501,005031764,71%1190,86
Loyd Gun Carriage2175,062711752,94%1245,14
FV380591127,296691758,82%1142,46
FV217 Badger101487,245941735,29%756,35
ISU-122-2 8742,655741747,06%580,63
SU-14-281283,816091643,75%1533,53
T-45 2184,133391643,75%791,81
Light Mk. VIC 2128,882611668,75%704,25
45TP Habicha71046,276961546,67%1234,45
FV215b 10878,536441560,00%587,97
Object 752 91478,938881560,00%1199,35
T-34-171648,719781457,14%3694,81
P.435310,504261450,00%683,69
14TP4220,503011435,71%580,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101269,436321435,71%643,71
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2147,792131442,86%826,27
Object 43010950,075901450,00%577,95
Object 780 101708,795781435,71%886,34
LT-432 8715,435721442,86%1093,73
Object 268 Version V 101175,075401435,71%551,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 8880,716511435,71%865,87
AE Phase I 91151,505971428,57%780,00
M41D 8582,796531442,86%921,96
SU-182193,622591361,54%1215,44
M2 Medium Tank3100,542111338,46%116,66
Sturer Emil7370,923711338,46%233,96
Object 26391269,856031346,15%932,13
Char Mle. 75 9366,924641330,77%156,07
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8872,386191346,15%791,50
Škoda T 56 81102,627021353,85%907,58
LTP 3177,312911346,15%642,67
Caernarvon Action X 8921,695661323,08%944,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6764,546841353,85%1463,06
FV1066 Senlac 8441,465591338,46%566,22
CS-6310885,175071225,00%389,94
XM66F 81235,428921283,33%1308,34
M47 Iron Arnie 81274,177041241,67%1330,61
10TP3199,913031136,36%626,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3227,554031163,64%853,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81001,096081154,55%1055,40
T110E5101363,645381136,36%669,01
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9876,644291127,27%484,25
UDES 0381118,204831030,00%989,12
AT-1293,001541040,00%116,95
SU-76G FT4722,206941070,00%2354,26
T18 HMC3239,203841080,00%1326,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102000,708321060,00%1445,85
Object 274a 8863,508211080,00%935,60
Primo Victoria 8822,706111040,00%729,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81012,306501040,00%1078,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,67150944,44%41,12
Ikv 723219,78416977,78%750,20
VK 20.01 (D)497,22270944,44%60,79
E 65 Zwilling 8981,89674944,44%698,32
L-60 2166,89392944,44%873,42
T-463114,50226875,00%476,88
Type 586676,38616862,50%1485,86
M75267,13349837,50%786,81
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29833,00554837,50%449,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4167,38222875,00%502,07
AMX 50 Foch B10976,00524837,50%356,06
Tiger-Maus 91532,88907862,50%1242,53
KV-1SA 5500,00761875,00%1093,41
T-832 81110,00754850,00%859,51
E 75 TS 81113,50670850,00%958,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6437,75623850,00%1197,59
T77 81025,38640850,00%916,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,4358728,57%0,00
M15/423302,43423771,43%1094,57
4TP1150,43360785,71%852,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,14240728,57%258,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,14321785,71%517,57
AMX 38372,00175728,57%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5538,00361742,86%854,56
BZT-70 101151,00580742,86%439,67
T71 CMCD7585,00511742,86%949,73
IS-2 shielded 71030,86634742,86%1128,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 91235,71483742,86%672,18
M4-85 5539,71652757,14%1209,99
TL-7 9977,29737742,86%660,70
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2235,14374742,86%929,56
IS-5 (Object 730) 8824,14572742,86%689,31
7TP2159,33265650,00%459,00
BZ-7510947,67730650,00%530,42
Alecto4525,83686683,33%2026,02
Bishop5183,00318666,67%376,94
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3435,67512633,33%1384,02
TS-54 81000,50736650,00%875,03
CS-52 LIS 8836,00464616,67%590,02
LT vz. 352256,20385560,00%1346,89
M3G FT3360,20463560,00%1366,80
Renault UE 573214,40174520,00%510,66
M10391423,60657540,00%1172,76
T-62A101351,00524520,00%1028,78
Chieftain/T95 8504,40533540,00%367,33
AMX 65 t8751,4035250,00%641,52
AMX 13 105101068,40859580,00%1167,03
LTTB8765,40397520,00%1031,14
Pawlack Tank6606,80615540,00%759,47
KV-1 shielded 5600,20692560,00%1210,65
M-IV-Y 8799,20548540,00%655,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8975,20733540,00%976,27
MKA 2279,20394540,00%939,43
AAT60 81724,80859560,00%2284,53
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8565,40581540,00%327,04
D23150,50286475,00%605,43
Chi-Ni292,25212450,00%273,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,25315450,00%651,85
M14/412153,00292450,00%381,15
Type 95 Heavy4312,00423475,00%1003,59
T-262172,75244425,00%705,94
Vz. 64 Blesk8210,00376425,00%36,73
T2 Medium Tank266,752504100,00%341,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2230,25283450,00%939,29
Pz.Kpfw. I286,00296450,00%227,93
T54 Heavy Tank 9483,2537740,00%152,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8822,75434425,00%588,06
A46 6444,25493425,00%1233,35
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5671,25850475,00%1342,87
Valiant 5750,50621425,00%1609,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,00437450,00%1034,30
Yong Bing 91151,00715450,00%806,90
OCP Peacekeeper 9944,5037840,00%474,72
Fiat 30001112,67235333,33%333,83
Renault FT126,33103366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu194,0015230,00%203,33
Strv m/40L3193,00372333,33%456,50
Somua SAu 404423,67477366,67%1256,46
M48A5 Patton101405,6735530,00%692,05
Object 263101445,00435333,33%661,55
T216134,674693100,00%325,27
AEC Armoured Car5714,33591366,67%1599,23
AMBT 8695,33527333,33%414,47
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9277,67414333,33%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5461,00589333,33%1679,84
Strv fm/211160,00386250,00%893,90
Renault NC-3110,0052250,00%85,14
Pvlvv fm/422175,004932100,00%701,91
Cruiser Mk. I10,00127250,00%85,14
Vz. 71 Tesák103,008242100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC2231,503982100,00%1078,89
Black Prince II 7450,00544250,00%374,79
Windhund 8962,50658250,00%820,16
K-2 81276,5057620,00%1233,74
IT-3 4638,007462100,00%1815,21
Jagdtiger Prototype 8452,50538250,00%248,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 81247,50695250,00%1305,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3525,007962100,00%1814,39
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4668,00910250,00%2125,63
Vercingétorix 9846,0047820,00%403,13
Fantôme 9494,507572100,00%403,43
LT vz. 383469,0026010,00%1940,54
Hotchkiss H35244,004931100,00%261,00
D12104,003031100,00%471,02
MS-110,001041100,00%261,00
M374260,002341100,00%932,68
LPT-67 Šelma9400,008521100,00%516,02
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5463,005181100,00%1124,02
SDP 57 Gowika7778,0051010,00%877,86
SU-122A50,006310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5125,003901100,00%261,00
ARMT 5126,0019710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 342,0013110,00%0,00
AMR 35 2333,007821100,00%2149,00
T-116 3105,0012910,00%149,46
Škoda T 45 7219,0018010,00%0,00
T26E5 81182,009901100,00%1253,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81106,0038310,00%846,12
KV-4 KTTS 8435,0010131100,00%429,58
Charioteer Nomad 8455,0028110,00%135,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-11-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24