Se7enUpp

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155190341
Ø Tier7,090,007,007,66
Victories780550,29%00,00%266,67%2253,66%
Defeats749748,31%00,00%133,33%1946,34%
Draws2171,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived474530,58%00,00%266,67%1536,59%
Tanks destroyed128460,8300,0020,67260,63
Destruction ratio1,190,002,001,00
Tanks spotted97050,6300,0000,00120,29
Damage dealt963,610,00507,671.236,24
Capture points222841,4400,0000,00290,71
Defense points90800,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience460,740,00673,33748,80
WN71023,590,00777,25945,98
WN81214,940,00550,231317,53
Total
Battles15519
Ø Tier7,09
Victories780550,29%
Defeats749748,31%
Draws2171,40%
Battles survived474530,58%
Tanks destroyed128460,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted97050,63
Damage dealt963,61
Capture points222841,44
Defense points90800,59
Experience460,74
WN71023,59
WN81214,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier7,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt507,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience673,33
WN7777,25
WN8550,23
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed260,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt1.236,24
Capture points290,71
Defense points00,00
Experience748,80
WN7945,98
WN81317,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,970,000,000,00
Capture points642,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted90,30
Damage dealt1.578,97
Capture points642,13
Defense points00,00
Experience431,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,000,000,000,00
Capture points253,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience423,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats225,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt817,00
Capture points253,13
Defense points00,00
Experience423,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4340,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6258,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3633,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,940,000,000,00
Capture points1141,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1401,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience335,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4340,57%
Defeats6258,49%
Draws10,94%
Battles survived3633,96%
Tanks destroyed640,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted600,57
Damage dealt917,94
Capture points1141,08
Defense points1401,32
Experience335,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,060,000,000,00
Capture points531,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1504,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience508,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1955,88%
Defeats1544,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2058,82%
Tanks destroyed310,91
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted200,59
Damage dealt1.303,06
Capture points531,56
Defense points1504,41
Experience508,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories13539,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20158,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10630,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,020,000,000,00
Capture points2030,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4981,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience330,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories13539,24%
Defeats20158,43%
Draws82,33%
Battles survived10630,81%
Tanks destroyed2280,66
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1920,56
Damage dealt810,02
Capture points2030,59
Defense points4981,45
Experience330,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points101,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience562,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt1.415,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points101,00
Experience562,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (150)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15594,08388151253,84%1354,38
T34 81191,26522139749,75%1384,42
IS-381094,7444555047,64%1195,27
T-1091132,0947251049,41%964,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81348,7165239449,24%1562,88
M10391266,2245434444,48%1075,77
ISU-15281164,7143632650,31%1203,74
KV-856511,1931229944,82%716,09
T3281033,7348128447,18%1141,43
IS-7101838,8954828046,79%1449,63
M53/M559902,5650927353,48%791,38
M40/M4381109,0646626944,61%1096,42
M127805,8136525855,43%1164,05
Object 70491682,3050225454,33%1421,02
T1 Heavy5495,9034625150,20%1004,06
Jagdtiger91695,2355723948,54%1436,44
Tiger II81014,9955123351,50%1148,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102087,4055721948,40%1455,09
Prototipo Standard B91744,7858121451,40%1617,45
IS7726,5837421347,42%813,31
T2971087,1947421346,95%1474,55
IS-3-II91416,4858020049,50%1202,48
SU-1527786,8538819848,48%1047,86
Ferdinand81220,1952719747,72%1137,64
212A91322,9656919750,76%1192,23
ARL 446683,6741619252,08%1263,21
SU-14-28965,4153018653,23%1091,92
SU-855454,5327118547,03%1041,84
Chrysler K GF 81248,5971117956,42%1453,75
S-517797,2750417856,74%975,27
E 7591302,5676316556,97%1157,07
AMX 50 10081075,9971115852,53%1182,42
SU-1006591,2131015846,84%972,05
Object 268101858,3253414843,24%1140,92
Jagdpanzer IV6536,6231613944,60%899,36
AMX 50 12091279,1253213749,64%1167,76
Tiger I71048,6755813053,08%1556,94
AT 86746,8043212754,33%1487,48
M446686,5734712253,28%1268,56
M374304,9319112050,83%1014,35
M66815,6246911752,14%1395,33
Škoda T 256600,3340011548,70%1129,84
SU-100Y 6767,2157111154,95%1360,32
Dicker Max 6967,8056311148,65%1790,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5389,6727211044,55%953,40
Object 252U 81530,2285311060,00%1797,13
Jagdpanther7759,4846710750,47%919,64
O-I6697,7654910258,82%1172,51
BDR G1 B5598,013859753,61%1356,44
AMX M4 mle. 457843,026239750,52%1078,03
IS-2-II81021,274629450,00%1093,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81189,186659353,76%1443,80
O-I Experimental5671,033989259,78%1413,83
StuG III Ausf. G5436,292778549,41%934,88
WZ-114 91415,487518057,50%1241,23
T-284133,651607844,87%192,71
P.44 Pantera81017,146087341,10%1154,40
AT 25392,223147361,64%990,11
M415517,552676947,83%814,24
VK 36.01 (H)6538,563446851,47%822,74
Crusader6291,732526741,79%685,78
T110E5101704,905386732,84%1080,75
E 100101606,435646549,23%1071,79
P.43 ter7999,596746454,69%1731,82
M3 Lee4224,842256352,38%788,94
SU-85B4271,652096248,39%576,58
Covenanter5175,102226056,67%515,21
AMX 50 B101583,954905942,37%1096,22
Alecto4296,972855961,02%860,16
KV-26446,862635742,11%544,12
Object 277101734,416175650,00%1426,26
Hummel6706,664905056,00%1025,07
B14307,682735050,00%766,12
Škoda T 245378,583195052,00%1029,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4406,722954645,65%1120,86
Strv 81 8955,136824645,65%1180,66
LTP 3199,072514555,56%1038,00
AT 771052,775354360,47%1472,89
P.43 bis6892,887004261,90%1961,08
M5A1 Stuart478,121614240,48%9,52
AMX ELC bis5339,133034057,50%1131,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4115,032483953,85%248,40
ST-II101772,266153545,71%1198,07
Tiger 131 6941,406333551,43%1545,79
Super Hellcat 7766,855193447,06%972,81
Cromwell6481,163723151,61%820,12
M2 Medium Tank391,101333141,94%93,19
IS-2 shielded 71243,975753148,39%1515,20
T1 HMC2152,231163046,67%743,16
Type 95 Heavy4205,801823036,67%411,72
KV-371241,215262850,00%1700,50
SU-76M4178,541512850,00%360,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,962152650,00%344,86
G.W. Panther7911,086422445,83%1015,31
AMX 404312,592042245,45%1103,22
T-463129,241432147,62%366,41
Type 91 Heavy3246,802612050,00%801,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,741561947,37%183,40
M7 Priest3353,061841850,00%1050,72
Somua SAu 404101,501731855,56%152,82
P.435468,353501729,41%1043,35
T-262106,001131741,18%293,82
Cruiser Mk. II2171,821701741,18%575,77
Marder II3222,252291656,25%625,94
T-15061022,506041650,00%1860,56
D23167,732171566,67%668,70
AT-12130,291101442,86%300,86
T2 Medium Tank2145,211871450,00%676,26
Progetto M40 mod. 65101892,177121258,33%1603,62
T1 Cunningham177,181811172,73%498,78
LT vz. 383180,182621172,73%803,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2119,271501145,45%352,38
Cruiser Mk. I1141,401471040,00%550,60
D1237,4483933,33%0,00
IS-6 8942,67642955,56%983,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6696,56518966,67%1330,52
43 M. Toldi III 384,00217944,44%220,23
O-Ni7958,13618850,00%1310,87
AMX 383323,63189825,00%977,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1155,57195757,14%806,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,86266728,57%540,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4185,57269785,71%638,98
Panzerjäger I2164,17198633,33%418,12
T-29 3330,50278666,67%1531,35
MS-1161,8078520,00%68,83
TOG II* 6444,40230520,00%426,60
Kolohousenka1113,25154450,00%411,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,50190450,00%841,11
Renault NC-31161,25140475,00%328,21
FV215b (183) 101418,75476425,00%784,64
Renault FT1138,00254366,67%913,31
ST vz. 39473,67159366,67%246,68
14TP4199,33293366,67%726,32
Leichttraktor130,33103366,67%228,77
Grille5606,33256333,33%1194,32
Cruiser Mk. III3111,674033100,00%557,80
T1E6 289,00151333,33%160,47
T7 Combat Car 2130,67174333,33%411,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 293,67248333,33%186,61
Nergal 81255,33446333,33%1111,36
LT vz. 352173,00299250,00%642,66
Renault Otsu124,50102250,00%71,62
Sturmpanzer I Bison3296,50158250,00%939,12
KV-1SA 5572,50609250,00%1246,67
Pz.Kpfw. II272,002501100,00%297,30
Type 4 Ju-To7275,006541100,00%294,60
T-50-2 60,004710,00%0,00
L-60 298,008210,00%256,27
Light Mk. VIC 2245,008810,00%1221,68
Cromwell B 6498,0029610,00%566,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-21
Left: 2017-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-13
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-23
Left: 2015-09-15