Samuell98

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10779000
Ø Tier6,200,000,000,00
Victories527448,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541650,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws890,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230621,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed69950,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted133161,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,570,000,000,00
Capture points99680,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points55350,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience376,940,000,000,00
WN7865,790,000,000,00
WN8935,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles10779
Ø Tier6,20
Victories527448,93%
Defeats541650,25%
Draws890,83%
Battles survived230621,39%
Tanks destroyed69950,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted133161,24
Damage dealt582,57
Capture points99680,92
Defense points55350,51
Experience376,94
WN7865,79
WN8935,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt805,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt998,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt998,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt491,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience255,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived210,53%
Tanks destroyed110,58
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted130,68
Damage dealt491,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,63
Experience255,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt166,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience121,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt166,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,17
Experience121,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1184000
Victories58249,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58649,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42335,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7720,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10130,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,850,000,000,00
Capture points23241,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38973,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience429,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1184
Victories58249,16%
Defeats58649,49%
Draws161,35%
Battles survived42335,73%
Tanks destroyed7720,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted10130,86
Damage dealt944,85
Capture points23241,96
Defense points38973,29
Experience429,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories17935,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31962,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14127,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5591,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,720,000,000,00
Capture points8771,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5771,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience283,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories17935,31%
Defeats31962,92%
Draws91,78%
Battles survived14127,81%
Tanks destroyed3050,60
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted5591,10
Damage dealt667,72
Capture points8771,73
Defense points5771,14
Experience283,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2080,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived624,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience169,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories520,00%
Defeats2080,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived624,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted311,24
Damage dealt1.341,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points471,88
Experience169,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (136)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381169,08537190950,76%1450,81
VK 36.01 (H)6676,3044077852,44%1233,12
KV-856603,7835677647,94%980,18
IS7758,2042256448,40%939,54
BT-74132,8919046347,95%300,17
T-1091153,9850945746,17%1014,45
T376414,7840534949,28%1098,62
AMX 13 757517,9947931853,46%1131,25
T-54 ltwt.9657,1447531756,15%944,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8433,9940628352,65%707,22
KV-15391,4834726956,13%780,42
MT-256234,5731424546,53%517,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,4722822251,80%562,49
AMX 12 t6384,5437418144,20%875,65
IS-7101419,6461417750,28%1056,90
LTTB8554,1650117150,29%967,61
Covenanter596,8918016046,88%108,02
T-34-856478,4344515542,58%717,00
T216311,3431514145,39%674,37
AT 25242,2225413851,45%430,27
StuG III Ausf. G5254,6020712040,00%330,95
Type 586453,9631511644,83%744,62
AMX ELC bis5271,8831210450,96%914,32
T1 Cunningham194,391759444,68%400,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6566,383708446,43%658,16
Jagdpanzer IV6403,123077541,33%537,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5238,292467549,33%487,75
M75206,542627454,05%620,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507415,264466538,46%244,52
T-284133,051756439,06%151,06
Type T-345378,844345858,62%1118,16
M5 Stuart4111,462575644,64%96,97
Cruiser Mk. III3127,241865547,27%442,18
B14136,561855251,92%225,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,061385232,69%1,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,403195236,54%585,69
Valentine AT4112,961764953,06%171,61
Cromwell6324,764254540,00%367,36
Alecto4191,642544535,56%296,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4212,872444560,00%624,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,291024247,62%59,34
D23104,171404238,10%151,42
M24 Chaffee5253,653644057,50%818,02
AMX 404138,822163946,15%340,71
Sexton II3128,671483652,78%419,52
AMX 13 909539,193783647,22%600,37
Marder II3117,311643644,44%144,05
Cruiser Mk. II246,921233647,22%69,66
AT 86141,171933636,11%0,00
Marder 38T4351,343113562,86%956,81
BT-2245,341063250,00%85,16
T-70366,471273250,00%90,52
M5A1 Stuart4218,423563145,16%617,12
M3 Lee4220,182042846,43%626,62
Cruiser Mk. IV445,211152839,29%0,02
T71 DA7393,683522850,00%641,89
T-46393,561352751,85%243,16
SU-76M4147,931762748,15%236,87
M8A14150,932222759,26%292,04
Crusader6105,461862634,62%17,36
LT vz. 383163,121812540,00%456,25
M3 Stuart3111,451692240,91%211,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,141692240,91%180,23
T-29 3290,322562245,45%1017,51
Cruiser Mk. I142,33782128,57%1,40
T56 GMC371,901312152,38%98,91
Birch Gun4145,191452142,86%283,92
A-20513,501092025,00%0,00
M374194,841841963,16%605,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5198,331681844,44%219,15
T-549501,184001747,06%303,67
D1273,061561643,75%109,63
T3 HMC263,44921643,75%39,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6535,534551540,00%510,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr261,271241560,00%167,90
VK 20.01 (D)421,201431553,33%123,76
Tiger I7348,432391428,57%148,11
M2 Light250,431391450,00%89,05
M7 Priest3164,501641450,00%328,66
GSOR the TANK 9461,716641471,43%402,45
Super Hellcat 7609,295171442,86%737,49
SU-18278,77961346,15%276,11
Strv fm/211172,752511250,00%906,77
Leichttraktor176,421301241,67%121,07
T1 Heavy5304,832051216,67%366,78
T1 HMC290,821171163,64%482,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2144,361671163,64%589,20
Panzerjäger I2145,181151127,27%317,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,001831163,64%220,37
Valentine365,301031020,00%3,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518381,103341030,00%118,58
T-1506284,202031030,00%174,00
T-60273,701351040,00%66,40
SU-86321,67319933,33%152,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II250,25129887,50%261,00
Matilda492,13146825,00%0,90
T-262110,50156862,50%503,44
43 M. Toldi III 3100,88240850,00%352,20
ST vz. 39416,86129728,57%0,00
MS-1139,8692757,14%140,24
Strv 746146,50296633,33%3,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,50173666,67%229,83
AMX 38375,17139633,33%0,00
T-50-2 6113,67142616,67%5,83
Hotchkiss H35223,20175580,00%261,00
AT-1267,80158580,00%267,73
SU-26386,6062520,00%0,79
Gabler’s Destroyer 5248,40351520,00%485,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E318,7584425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank217,7573425,00%1,22
TOG II* 6825,00293425,00%1076,43
LTP 357,25115450,00%93,03
Renault FT191,00101333,33%260,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,338130,00%223,50
M41580,67289366,67%261,00
Wespe389,672383100,00%305,84
KV-137211,00246333,33%50,22
LT vz. 352144,003432100,00%782,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,002512100,00%541,86
4TP1111,501952100,00%571,81
Renault NC-3110,00420,00%0,00
SU-85B40,0093250,00%91,43
Kolohousenka152,001201100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni20,00910,00%0,00
Strv m/382165,004921100,00%846,42
Renault FT 75 BS2106,002710,00%346,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2226,002701100,00%1097,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,008910,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank30,001091100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001061100,00%261,00
T-8040,007710,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4336,0014110,00%552,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004101100,00%261,00
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,0025810,00%0,00
Type 63 8327,0029410,00%36,64
BT-7 artillery 320,001321100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2015-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-28
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2014-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-10
Left: 2015-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-08
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-04