The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Eclipse

SWISS_COMMANDER

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-04-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8341817108396
Ø Tier8,318,508,978,10
Victories4690356,23%1164,71%6055,56%23358,84%
Defeats3538142,41%635,29%4743,52%15839,90%
Draws11341,36%00,00%10,93%51,26%
Battles survived3196638,32%847,06%4137,96%17945,20%
Tanks destroyed942221,13221,291481,375051,28
Destruction ratio1,832,442,212,33
Tanks spotted1143791,37412,411030,954341,10
Damage dealt1.676,721.380,592.282,751.846,26
Capture points851421,0200,001461,353870,98
Defense points604090,72191,121821,695251,33
Experience845,62949,59958,56943,82
WN71508,471759,261774,641726,03
WN82155,532287,472725,292730,41
Total
Battles83418
Ø Tier8,31
Victories4690356,23%
Defeats3538142,41%
Draws11341,36%
Battles survived3196638,32%
Tanks destroyed942221,13
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted1143791,37
Damage dealt1.676,72
Capture points851421,02
Defense points604090,72
Experience845,62
WN71508,47
WN82155,53
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed221,29
Destruction ratio2,44
Tanks spotted412,41
Damage dealt1.380,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,12
Experience949,59
WN71759,26
WN82287,47
Past 7 days
Battles108
Ø Tier8,97
Victories6055,56%
Defeats4743,52%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived4137,96%
Tanks destroyed1481,37
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted1030,95
Damage dealt2.282,75
Capture points1461,35
Defense points1821,69
Experience958,56
WN71774,64
WN82725,29
Past 30 days
Battles396
Ø Tier8,10
Victories23358,84%
Defeats15839,90%
Draws51,26%
Battles survived17945,20%
Tanks destroyed5051,28
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted4341,10
Damage dealt1.846,26
Capture points3870,98
Defense points5251,33
Experience943,82
WN71726,03
WN82730,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles162000
Victories9759,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6540,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.907,900,000,000,00
Capture points40,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience827,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles162
Victories9759,88%
Defeats6540,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7546,30%
Tanks destroyed900,56
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted700,43
Damage dealt1.907,90
Capture points40,02
Defense points200,12
Experience827,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2767,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience888,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2767,50%
Defeats1332,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1947,50%
Tanks destroyed310,78
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted581,45
Damage dealt1.149,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points310,78
Experience888,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories21848,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22049,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17439,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5161,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,870,000,000,00
Capture points6421,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15513,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience685,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories21848,99%
Defeats22049,44%
Draws71,57%
Battles survived17439,10%
Tanks destroyed2920,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted5161,16
Damage dealt1.037,87
Capture points6421,44
Defense points15513,49
Experience685,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1708000
Victories97557,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70241,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23011,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,180,000,000,00
Capture points12590,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points24221,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience629,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles1708
Victories97557,08%
Defeats70241,10%
Draws311,81%
Battles survived73242,86%
Tanks destroyed13420,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted23011,35
Damage dealt878,18
Capture points12590,74
Defense points24221,42
Experience629,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles211000
Victories9745,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11253,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6530,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.851,540,000,000,00
Capture points950,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1470,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience718,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles211
Victories9745,97%
Defeats11253,08%
Draws20,95%
Battles survived6530,81%
Tanks destroyed1660,79
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted2471,17
Damage dealt1.851,54
Capture points950,45
Defense points1470,70
Experience718,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (714)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5101886,87721185950,30%1599,72
T3092354,98945158760,55%2645,34
T110E3102250,55722132950,87%1854,87
T34 81206,16652129150,58%1469,29
T92 HMC101526,70512121348,31%1570,62
M53/M5591473,6371196852,38%1554,36
M48A5 Patton102064,6779190652,32%1946,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81844,5389884957,71%2363,26
IS-6 81325,1174482253,41%1628,37
T4991234,2783377055,84%2150,59
T110E4102231,9273374352,22%1893,96
T-1092014,0689473654,89%2350,14
E 25 71206,1385272555,59%2104,70
T3281271,9873169849,43%1607,19
FCM 50 t 8995,7267968849,71%1192,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81817,97107567459,94%2744,34
ELC EVEN 90 8820,8196567162,30%1998,22
Object 260 102541,0690866854,34%2230,68
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91820,4585363053,33%2031,29
Grille 15102401,5672562951,83%2055,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91986,4075662255,63%1989,42
IS-7102128,4478761452,61%2005,19
T-127 3388,7059060565,62%1982,75
Object 140102083,6380959349,75%1946,82
T26E5 Patriot 81536,65101658957,72%2350,53
E 100102050,3372057549,57%1770,27
Spähpanzer Ru 25191089,9177954953,73%1912,94
T57 Heavy102173,5272154648,72%1794,77
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92328,37113854469,30%2632,09
T-54 ltwt.91290,1289953455,62%2379,72
M4A1 FL 10 61367,50102853262,97%3144,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8995,1970952650,19%1261,34
Prototipo Standard B92498,71103651862,16%3122,74
T 55A 91998,7596949558,38%2328,88
M46 Patton91955,2390949056,12%2274,33
Object 430U102601,1596648862,30%2651,63
Škoda T 5092293,1099148561,24%2719,98
T9592036,2285348355,69%1972,12
E 7592027,6291546958,85%2167,33
Char Futur 4 92252,5999545858,30%2642,33
Löwe 81201,0568145648,90%1470,26
E 5092268,89102945360,26%2797,75
Cromwell B 61041,6394644062,73%2722,09
Leopard Prototyp A92392,10101843864,84%2899,37
E 50 Ausf. M102126,4883343553,33%1944,55
Object 252U 81748,5596343356,58%2288,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101978,7074242851,17%1840,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81918,45100542860,05%2626,59
Centurion Mk. 7/192219,7099942360,76%2775,32
T2971274,5778441652,64%1842,13
T71 DA7598,2162741448,31%1209,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81086,7587741255,34%2481,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81386,6266739546,84%1526,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81764,5097239154,99%2540,50
FV215b (183) 101938,1568539047,44%1511,53
Forest Spirit 82060,7397138757,88%2635,04
AMX 13 9091103,6276938348,04%1763,12
Panhard EBR 9091086,7890835859,78%1948,72
AMX 30 1er prototype92225,6098333760,24%2740,53
T78 61533,91104033766,77%3093,46
Mars 81964,69105533658,04%2728,85
LT-432 81042,0093833154,98%2443,06
Pudel 61211,93102032863,11%3124,89
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51299,73125832873,78%2638,45
WZ-111 81429,6084632754,43%1913,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65102616,8189632454,63%2646,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101891,9173832450,93%1824,99
105 leFH18B2 5855,1368232359,13%1973,15
Panhard EBR 105101464,5782131652,85%1991,31
Conqueror92326,1099731258,97%2600,07
T1 Cunningham1165,8639830860,06%1208,62
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102782,1898930858,12%2279,57
Manticore101408,9885430657,19%1908,24
Type 64 6943,5891329662,16%3419,69
Maus102451,6595329362,12%2519,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6949,7688729366,89%3392,84
IS-381344,5574629052,41%1674,31
M10391280,5360828850,35%1197,90
Type 4 Heavy91962,7387827954,12%2229,10
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5839,5099427665,22%2799,08
T-44-100 81517,2296927360,81%2358,06
Jagdpanzer E 100102302,9474126649,25%1818,56
T-34-3 81237,8477226249,62%1636,33
WZ-111 model 5A102425,4087226155,94%2217,84
Super Conqueror102500,0988425852,71%2270,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101258,5867325349,41%1021,71
Type 62 71072,94100825162,15%3232,15
T-34-85M 61233,5998025063,60%2891,33
IS-3-II92380,96108224763,97%2800,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81492,5996724659,35%2270,89
Chrysler K GF 81657,38101524562,04%2429,96
Object 703 Version II 81921,77113924466,80%2570,02
Type 5 Heavy102283,7483724352,67%1773,90
Centurion Action X102514,0289724255,79%2539,81
M661280,8885224062,08%2473,67
T-54 first prototype 81320,1890424056,25%1954,05
Matilda4529,5454923960,67%1974,26
Object 268 Version 4102577,8689523956,90%2255,07
WZ-132-1101611,7784023655,93%2232,10
WZ-111 model 1-492093,0292523455,98%2432,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591443,4963522850,00%1755,74
M10 RBFM 51062,4099022172,40%2821,75
BZ-176 81997,64112222065,00%2409,88
DBV-152 103048,4887221952,97%2607,87
Leopard 1102502,6686421658,80%2350,69
Primo Victoria 81413,6693321155,45%2147,82
T-34-85 Rudy 61249,3998720960,29%2911,26
Concept 1B 92430,81114220867,79%2240,27
FV201 (A45) 71365,0998220661,65%2640,18
UDES 15/16102495,8391020557,07%2390,14
STB-1102460,0489020155,72%2304,16
IS-4102218,4884520053,50%1942,58
AMX M4 mle. 54102474,5684419850,00%2238,21
Strv K 91993,3899519859,60%2390,45
Object 279 early 102707,23101619762,44%2006,02
Object 261101610,5471719548,21%1397,97
Bisonte C45 81958,39104619454,64%2536,80
AMX 13 57 71000,0597119460,82%2418,67
TVP T 50/51102449,4687219356,99%2481,32
122 TM 81858,8898119359,07%2450,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5619,2060519257,81%2067,01
Object 26392144,7492219158,12%2298,05
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81362,2582418945,50%2049,05
Kranvagn102396,2990518856,91%2186,41
Excalibur 61251,5389318862,77%2500,57
ISU-152K 81752,0984318555,14%2330,27
AMX Chasseur de chars 81225,3984918553,51%1817,44
XM551 Sheridan101784,8675918449,46%2423,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101540,6383818249,45%2174,90
Strv S1 81825,2084917949,16%2377,26
FV4005 Stage II102229,4573417753,11%1847,81
Waffenträger auf E 100102030,9661817749,72%1363,65
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71301,1978017555,43%2166,09
Rinoceronte102567,0890817457,47%2285,80
Panther/M10 71302,9792817354,34%2790,29
Pz.Kpfw. VII102515,7589717057,65%2226,75
A46 6649,2287417061,76%2566,13
AMX 12 t6758,9586416864,88%3050,88
Škoda T 56 82158,02109916859,52%2525,04
Object 43092172,09103316762,87%2442,58
Dicker Max 61108,4577716660,24%2343,54
Panzer 58 Mutz 81374,3491916659,04%2233,59
T-100 LT101290,9183316453,05%1840,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81190,2594616461,59%2740,54
SU-130PM 82069,57102516465,24%2652,89
113102222,6684616350,92%2085,06
T-1506914,9568616162,73%1803,99
STA-2 81372,4788816154,04%2073,31
Emil I81723,5997916060,00%2453,51
M40/M4381404,2166615650,64%1788,71
AMX 13 57 GF 7977,28106815659,62%2699,07
Emil II92253,88105715565,16%2734,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102838,3094515557,42%2494,85
K-91102291,6780115549,03%2025,00
Tortoise92395,05102315461,69%2273,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81326,4782315453,90%1708,55
VK 45.03 71309,7285415453,90%2024,71
G.W. E 100101652,1473615255,92%1399,42
FV217 Badger102354,5185315253,29%2003,66
KV-2 (R) 61079,0878115255,92%2163,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6692445,28111315166,89%2969,49
Strv 103B102375,3282515159,60%2117,92
Object 25791960,3091215156,95%2236,37
CS-52 LIS 81877,42101214859,46%2672,63
T92 8875,3988814755,10%2030,60
KV-15675,6662814458,33%1719,80
M26 Pershing8790,2160714349,65%885,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81483,5290014360,84%2232,42
AMX 50 B102776,0092614259,15%2816,18
WZ-120-1G FT 81608,9692514260,56%2012,90
SU-122-44 71481,2186814059,29%2497,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,9652313953,24%1155,14
CS-63102364,3092413859,42%2167,24
Object 705A102629,3691513855,80%2590,63
AMX 13 105101676,5785313655,88%2448,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 71450,7196913663,97%2776,18
50TP prototyp 81769,4599213558,52%2422,41
KV-26850,4466513563,70%1634,21
IS-3A 81486,3490313561,48%1931,42
Lorraine 40 t 81774,8391813552,59%2669,56
Type 59 G 81843,81114013464,93%3182,18
T-50-2 6885,7399213362,41%3461,60
Kunze Panzer 92057,3199113364,66%2387,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 81425,0895313354,89%2431,46
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81608,7187413353,38%2083,36
Somua SM 82005,44105313357,14%2917,32
Škoda T 40 61158,5282913253,03%2722,11
T1 Heavy5340,2627213151,91%575,70
T3 HMC2216,5634913158,02%1106,50
T25/27649,2648113040,77%718,62
Ho-Ri 3102460,2985912959,69%1987,29
Lansen C 81764,7194712952,71%2376,96
Object 277102541,3793612858,59%2416,99
M3 Lee4157,9318112747,24%376,97
M60 102693,2098612764,57%2863,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81752,4984112750,39%2212,94
STG 81539,0783512552,80%2059,85
AE Phase I 92307,93103412559,20%2827,62
Super Hellcat 71593,50100612569,60%3111,23
M41D 81032,7491912462,10%2587,88
T-448976,6561212351,22%1291,63
T-5491696,8476612244,26%1776,65
WZ-113G FT102679,8588212258,20%1999,92
121102352,0789712161,98%2325,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474394,6436812053,33%1559,35
T-103 81737,4592011957,98%2315,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61183,7590211864,41%2968,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6388,1038011745,30%599,55
ST-II102370,4691411457,02%2143,36
E 75 TS 81865,64105311462,28%2920,31
ST-I91866,0166611360,18%2081,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81790,73105211363,72%2632,48
M18 Hellcat6602,4444511248,21%1033,45
Škoda T 27 81734,4699211262,50%2910,53
SFAC 105 81951,4084311149,55%2125,99
T2881139,4065911049,09%1201,64
IS-2M 71452,8194411064,55%2380,27
HWK 30 81289,7194711060,91%3134,99
T207659,8152910950,46%886,82
AMX M4 mle. 5192421,18107110866,67%2703,60
Char Mle. 75 91293,0690210853,70%2055,93
WZ-13281008,8283110653,77%2317,52
FV4202 81365,4689710654,72%2188,02
SU-14-281153,3564010551,43%1282,82
112 81539,1694810458,65%2123,82
O-I Experimental5775,8350010360,19%1832,52
SU-85I 5812,6069110353,40%2133,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81533,46104310359,22%2688,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8668,0858610239,22%1041,93
Type 63 81790,0198110250,98%2077,73
T25 AT7949,7457410151,49%1313,70
T28 Prototype81139,2963710148,51%1227,24
Bretagne Panther 61253,21100410163,37%2828,28
FV1066 Senlac 81104,8483910058,00%2352,06
114 SP2 102567,3685310057,00%2110,25
Type 59 81451,419779860,20%2182,18
TNH T Vz. 5192379,5110479857,14%2613,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81565,029429851,02%2478,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81852,219709857,14%2623,31
M46 Patton KR 81379,298899846,94%2067,06
O-Ni71188,756499747,42%1755,78
S-517685,395109647,92%746,18
Object 268102802,958829660,42%2247,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102599,839279655,21%2224,96
SU-100Y 61205,897579552,63%2342,86
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61071,629389563,16%2641,65
T-437595,695559455,32%903,30
T54E191717,678099456,38%1876,64
M446938,127689459,57%1893,97
Object 274a 81645,089729358,06%2456,58
Object 777 Version II 92121,1610359361,29%2454,93
AT 15A 71042,847739353,76%1757,52
Caernarvon81589,669209256,52%1980,54
Tiger II81331,287759255,43%1790,60
AMBT 81942,6010589265,22%2670,71
T28 Concept 71267,848879261,96%2287,63
Chimera 82259,9011299257,61%3288,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 518954,155109146,15%977,05
AMX 30 B102275,478149149,45%2256,79
Ares 90102072,149599160,44%1834,76
Charioteer Nomad 81767,458369150,55%2164,64
Vz. 55102646,229359055,56%2156,22
Hirschkäfer112572,577938951,69%1936,24
KV-5 81463,919288951,69%1912,89
Caernarvon Action X 81471,4510358964,04%2422,21
GSOR 1010 FB 81824,339758957,30%2683,21
T42 81808,1010218767,82%3352,39
M4A1 Sherman5252,992308644,19%453,88
M6A2E1 81578,998768647,67%2257,99
BZ-58-2 92309,569868560,00%2385,90
Type 71102625,179508455,95%2135,85
ERAC 105 Proto 91081,138798457,14%1737,69
ARMT 5977,448588454,76%2829,18
M54 Renegade 81846,7210768367,47%2620,34
Škoda T 256998,888038262,20%2586,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91412,176368245,12%1420,76
121B 102535,879018254,88%2496,98
VK 36.01 (H)6820,986808159,26%1665,56
Lion 102445,128268150,62%2381,16
EMIL 1951 81820,3510378167,90%2623,05
T-62A102091,508058048,75%1882,79
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81590,2310228063,75%2359,67
GSOR 1008 81989,319338055,00%2328,22
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 71127,819477855,13%3545,80
M1271024,785547749,35%1528,98
CS-5992243,348797750,65%2457,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51276,4211697771,43%3993,58
VK 75.01 (K) 81782,559857758,44%2331,82
Object 244 61222,039477570,67%2446,05
FV215b 102186,558407454,05%1990,64
T6981005,166987451,35%1348,91
T376437,625927364,38%1253,96
Lorraine 50 t 92018,259737360,27%2251,97
M415770,504777250,00%1358,05
AMX 13 757451,725747244,44%785,42
Cobra 92398,4010007266,67%2460,87
M3 Stuart3109,151887149,30%269,80
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91925,009947156,34%2220,23
AMX ELC 901 6757,809297157,75%2751,07
O-I61020,396427051,43%1973,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5600,998947060,00%2857,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71272,569167060,00%1897,18
Felice 91987,148336949,28%2065,47
M56 Scorpion 71293,579026963,77%2455,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6692,044446839,71%868,34
M-V-Y102184,629996866,18%1837,71
Type 6192194,0010476767,16%2748,08
Object 780 102713,619536758,21%2457,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6900,1910406773,13%3577,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111693,099016654,55%2229,70
KV-481155,196146445,31%1333,65
IS71200,678226360,32%2036,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81727,8710336361,90%2237,25
Object 283 92006,759706163,93%2367,86
Concept No. 5102223,159036063,33%2003,78
59-Patton 81364,939426055,00%2101,29
KV-371181,208015955,93%1661,83
T404212,362235955,93%422,47
Ares 90 C112133,299875955,93%1770,24
T-34-856490,784715843,10%816,12
T-22 medium 101997,099415868,97%1816,00
Object 430 Version II91906,238965757,89%2105,85
M4A3E8 Fury 6949,848745759,65%2418,79
K-91-PT 92415,6110195658,93%3028,48
IS-2 71413,559185667,86%2094,39
Ashigaru 102333,227955550,91%1765,23
WZ-114 91974,759205550,91%2069,91
T216309,093955433,33%598,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5955,0910875462,96%4376,83
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102356,029385459,26%2037,25
Tiger I71290,758075350,94%2014,71
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61319,8710505369,81%2777,76
Object 268 Version V 102442,608205356,60%1923,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6769,485905257,69%1934,69
Triumphant 102299,509595261,54%2014,63
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81709,4210175267,31%2313,35
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5655,438225162,75%2271,40
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102304,088395152,94%2183,01
DZT-159 92156,489855062,00%2226,86
11081007,395404934,69%989,10
Chieftain/T95 81472,519634953,06%2516,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82025,089744963,27%2159,01
Monkey King 102452,108484953,06%2221,73
Tiger 131 61452,7510924875,00%3174,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3440,757794881,25%1507,83
CS-5381287,178234765,96%1986,82
UDES 14 Alt 582042,8110034755,32%3647,08
Tiger (P)7906,777544761,70%1320,57
Hummel6777,487134665,22%1203,42
Sherman VC Firefly 61281,269824669,57%2795,96
SU-100I 51118,139474577,78%2720,20
M2 Medium Tank3111,091374445,45%210,83
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92493,599744452,27%2565,02
SU-122V 92092,529314454,55%2343,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 61164,208304454,55%2211,73
M-III-Y81656,569904353,49%2404,29
ISU-122S 71480,917534353,49%2366,61
Turtle Mk. I 81666,099804365,12%1978,99
IS-271194,956934257,14%1887,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291788,248904252,38%1704,51
Vz. 71 Tesák101005,957184240,48%975,31
Toro 92070,679654252,38%2135,35
UDES 1692113,499544160,98%2458,23
M36 Jackson6484,663834146,34%647,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102785,0510124158,54%2205,04
T23E3 71267,619714163,41%2718,56
Gryphon 102883,029534151,22%2389,33
KR-1112914,379624143,90%1969,72
T803112869,9010594060,00%2323,55
Black Prince71060,087813953,85%1486,46
Chieftain Mk. 6 102673,159703961,54%2476,04
T-832 82214,9010773953,85%2867,12
T77 82007,0510063964,10%2579,11
UDES 03 Alt 3 91873,288853958,97%1928,56
TL-1 LPC 81472,089513964,10%2356,05
FV3046650,324543844,74%1090,31
M-IV-Y 81924,6310553860,53%2565,10
Saryuda 92074,538443844,74%1705,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61170,219633873,68%3156,18
SU-2-122 5744,786383756,76%2117,32
Char Murat 92424,2411383767,57%3096,02
Char de transition 61170,628583748,65%2216,39
Rambo 91890,148523740,54%1615,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102937,929723658,33%2309,81
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91744,898023655,56%1634,46
TL-7 91617,338783652,78%1560,09
Strv 103-091903,897683554,29%1804,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5399,203913554,29%916,97
AMX 50 Foch B102686,748933562,86%2500,09
FV224 Chopper71432,699583560,00%2046,92
Predatore 91939,009873562,86%1959,14
FV226 Contradictious 81574,098993554,29%1630,67
Comet71016,798823467,65%1754,34
Coccodrillo 102501,188493444,12%1886,51
Panther II81364,267363450,00%1824,58
Object 70591870,219403467,65%2020,81
FV230 Canopener102705,719553450,00%2404,79
FV227 Conceiver81740,8211043467,65%2563,94
XM57 82060,299343447,06%1939,23
T-29 3464,885843461,76%2175,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8929,887653450,00%1873,67
Stinger 102632,769483455,88%1891,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,124013357,58%727,87
Centurion St. Gloriana 71413,8811103372,73%2827,89
Schwertwal 102514,918083342,42%1677,85
TS-54 81725,009283348,48%2014,98
Object 265T 92211,219243345,45%2293,69
Cromwell6987,757713246,88%2361,06
FCM 36 Pak 40 3598,006973256,25%2461,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5578,667563271,88%2909,65
Ferdinand81226,167363250,00%1272,06
BZ-75102631,698833253,13%2247,61
TOG II* 61294,169063265,63%2914,88
T-28E with F-30 4739,848183268,75%2638,71
T-345252,903583148,39%515,74
SU-1527961,907053161,29%1481,83
KV-122 71351,978663161,29%2030,10
Caliban 81467,269053164,52%1846,23
WZ-111 Qilin 102608,1310073170,97%2470,75
Panzer 58 81454,357783135,48%1687,04
Black Rock 112668,169163151,61%1854,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4486,176503060,00%2340,49
M24 Chaffee5360,005243046,67%1293,75
Object 41681447,137343046,67%1959,69
GSOR the TANK 91923,078013046,67%2002,82
TS-6 92178,939353046,67%2280,49
Miel 81666,037873033,33%1746,63
Sentinelle 92101,239213060,00%1836,25
OCP Peacekeeper 92163,208933050,00%2022,28
Durendal 102468,279843076,67%1891,60
SZDV Vz. 50 81768,219572968,97%1992,89
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92364,9310352962,07%2582,83
Projet Louis 91274,2410192962,07%2168,79
Škoda T 245497,215832860,71%1706,29
M-II-Y71515,5710552867,86%2425,71
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6894,828052857,14%2027,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5908,829072864,29%3242,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5850,257842871,43%2961,80
VK 30.01 (H)5571,075342755,56%1705,36
M7 Priest3519,672852748,15%1486,67
T56 GMC357,741282744,44%29,47
BZT-70 102929,5610232759,26%1965,97
AMX ELC bis5350,224502751,85%1081,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5582011,0710112751,85%1908,69
T54 Heavy Tank 91911,229872766,67%2204,51
XM69 Hacker112367,0410802774,07%1757,63
KV-1SA 51148,819062740,74%3080,94
KV-4 KTTS 81470,378302748,15%1802,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8956,158312751,85%2093,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4463,194332653,85%1284,06
Taschenratte112608,389882650,00%1380,94
Bofors Tornvagn 81892,0010262661,54%2427,71
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61378,1511262680,77%2853,08
Leo71396,249672568,00%2729,97
KV-856852,206422560,00%1594,63
CS-4471037,447792556,00%1746,81
Churchill VII6909,847362552,00%1969,97
M75354,284362564,00%1578,62
AltProto AMX 30 81601,608952536,00%2160,55
O-Ho8780,084952429,17%682,44
Projekt ION 82453,1712442470,83%2716,80
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92365,6310382454,17%2572,36
Birch Gun4383,383562450,00%1622,75
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102502,888102454,17%1956,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791983,428462441,67%1865,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 91946,969352466,67%1714,64
MBT-B 102572,388642458,33%1836,81
Versuchspanzer 5792316,0010522454,17%2252,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 51067,5010722475,00%3532,27
Stridsyxa 81954,8310392462,50%2231,29
StuG IV 5895,836962458,33%2683,47
43 M. Toldi III 3341,005402458,33%2124,48
VK 30.01 (P)6678,834772334,78%986,55
M4 Improved 5770,708742369,57%2615,81
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81250,099942360,87%2723,53
ST-66 81514,968752347,83%1867,72
H3 92169,0910102365,22%2293,26
Serpente 91549,139072360,87%1299,52
KV-220-2 5708,399282373,91%1687,55
AC 4 Experimental 61042,138952378,26%2350,02
Valiant 51205,9610412356,52%3209,66
M5A1 Stuart4262,145022250,00%897,20
M10 Wolverine5294,142262227,27%452,91
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92384,1810022250,00%2374,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51278,1410492259,09%4558,03
Stone Sentinel 81949,8610122245,45%2138,07
Object Kust 81504,097982254,55%1813,58
Leox 92842,2710902254,55%2788,11
Type T-345468,294602161,90%1339,86
T675828,867292152,38%2612,28
Marder 38T4411,764882161,90%1261,12
VK 100.01 (P)81700,3310282166,67%2041,18
FV601 Saladin81449,909642166,67%2004,34
E 65 Zwilling 82095,4310412147,62%1957,28
M4-85 51000,299582157,14%3087,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92453,8610322157,14%2479,31
AMR P.103 2470,626072152,38%1764,24
KB-52 92200,9510052166,67%1926,37
SU-1006882,156542060,00%1663,02
WZ-132A91543,508722055,00%2886,24
AMX M4 mle. 457997,305942030,00%1162,78
IS-2-II81561,008402055,00%1888,82
TS-60 91759,907932045,00%1428,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4422,105272040,00%881,65
TT-130M 92177,059502050,00%2259,75
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91128,657882050,00%1584,25
M-VII-Y 92358,9510912070,00%2151,39
Buryan 92755,4510872050,00%2127,17
T1 HMC284,53871942,11%259,96
M374156,211271947,37%346,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81417,219191952,63%3533,70
Kampfpanzer 67102159,898271942,11%1615,96
CS-52 C 81600,589091952,63%2365,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5650,267231968,42%1954,35
Kame 92107,169071947,37%1782,43
Šotek 82169,848651936,84%2604,01
TS-5 81628,3210191973,68%1993,20
Gonsalo 82278,8411111952,63%2830,52
WZ-120G FT 92195,687031926,32%1548,94
SU-10181558,838341855,56%2184,65
Tiger-Maus 92371,4410481866,67%2333,70
T 54D 92320,6110131855,56%2602,94
Windhund 81018,177051866,67%1096,18
Obsidian 81560,3310831866,67%2412,33
Patton the Tank 91606,947631844,44%1508,67
BT-SV 3498,566981855,56%2684,75
Object 168 German 81544,728181850,00%2231,02
A43 BP prototype 61591,7211421861,11%3317,34
Großtraktor - Krupp 3443,176281866,67%2368,39
NC 70 Błyskawica102190,127941752,94%1666,52
Jagdtiger92240,949581770,59%2241,77
K-91 Version II 92248,0610151758,82%2694,79
T2 Light Tank 2300,065771747,06%1576,09
T1E6 276,351811735,29%91,21
Type 6892546,819901650,00%2335,73
Object 590 91624,948261650,00%1477,28
BT-7 artillery 3582,196371637,50%2440,37
AMX 50 10081520,408771553,33%1771,47
BZ-79112434,538261540,00%1132,12
Nashorn61324,677791553,33%2593,95
IS-M82115,4011241560,00%3553,23
E 77 92474,0011071573,33%2636,07
STG Guard 81861,0011461580,00%3033,44
Ram II 5941,079851586,67%3010,93
SDP wz 66 Grom 81734,808421546,67%1891,18
TBT 92467,1311241573,33%2302,90
IS-5 (Object 730) 81898,279991560,00%2254,27
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51200,8710451566,67%2687,84
Nemesis 81883,4010211560,00%2870,44
Terrifiant 92920,1312881586,67%2775,79
Semovente M43 Bassotto61272,647691457,14%2875,16
VK 28.016723,147271450,00%2774,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,931801450,00%376,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51104,719711457,14%3436,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82020,009221471,43%2397,31
IS-2 shielded 71395,219811464,29%2141,91
Object 252U Defender 82052,2910561464,29%2522,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81875,369141464,29%1952,30
Husarz 81388,507501450,00%1387,38
113 Beijing Opera 102599,299661457,14%2216,15
M2 Light2119,851711361,54%449,27
Object 430102108,388881353,85%2058,51
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103040,858491353,85%2035,50
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81355,627021346,15%1573,29
T-34 shielded 5637,236721353,85%1908,87
Strv 81 81401,928731346,15%2123,01
T34 B 81947,088101330,77%2611,74
Udarniy 81985,4612261369,23%2511,99
Chaffee Camouflaged 5820,6911301369,23%3168,57
53TP Markowskiego81735,259241250,00%2081,50
AMX 67 Imbattable113418,0010711258,33%2738,11
56TP 82137,2511031258,33%2424,56
AAT60 82089,4212191275,00%3110,57
T26E5 81254,009171250,00%1601,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2403,257821275,00%3140,20
Fantôme 92194,5010441275,00%2535,17
A-205127,553121172,73%399,61
VK 30.02 (M)6675,365251136,36%1206,62
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91613,557111136,36%1427,89
Valentine II 4514,736741163,64%2303,70
AC 1 Sentinel 4450,826411163,64%2071,73
CS-53/56 Wojtek 82207,7311741172,73%2900,91
T2 Medium Tank2183,902401070,00%1130,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82214,6011511070,00%3231,96
Object 752 92306,908931040,00%1965,15
Leopard 120 Verbessert112285,708241060,00%1744,55
Škoda T 45 71869,0011711070,00%3177,54
IS-3A Peregrine 81983,0011551060,00%2226,36
Stitch 81853,209371060,00%2458,75
WZ-111 model 6 81947,4012491070,00%2160,41
BZ-74-1 82143,9010341060,00%2643,57
Kirovets-1 81653,009811060,00%2068,79
IMT 81838,1011191080,00%2412,15
M5 Stuart493,89220955,56%144,60
SDP 44 Burza61064,00756966,67%2320,18
Marder II3268,44319955,56%783,29
SU-85B4340,11370933,33%771,81
ISU-122-2 81897,111013955,56%2449,82
Schwarzpanzer 58 81284,33777933,33%1863,55
MTLS-1G14 3487,67759966,67%2837,93
Lorraine 120 Alby 81869,11998966,67%1959,89
UDES 0381698,501044887,50%2077,42
CC-46 Pancernik 92105,38702825,00%1764,46
BZ-6892528,131060862,50%2413,14
KV-4 Turchaninov 81645,381053875,00%2132,99
Object 452K 102011,13633825,00%1282,46
SPHT 92830,251160862,50%2921,15
T14 51047,2912587100,00%3128,15
Škoda T 177922,71719742,86%2085,44
Bishop5611,29520757,14%1634,57
XM66F 81594,43947771,43%1806,90
T-116 3460,86587757,14%2565,44
Alembic 81813,431041757,14%2351,24
Ambassador 92255,431013771,43%1658,61
BT-74221,33351666,67%846,59
Strv m/425382,67492650,00%1031,05
Leichttraktor1210,33498650,00%1164,77
60G FT5812,17794683,33%2445,95
MKA 2507,837996100,00%2736,22
IS-6 B 81700,83987666,67%1923,02
Churchill III 51041,671374683,33%2440,19
A-32 4585,33872683,33%1653,15
Matilda Black Prince 51020,001005683,33%3250,37
Excelsior 51148,331267683,33%3757,90
Tetrarch 2277,50471650,00%1661,86
Sexton I 3505,17599683,33%2420,04
BZ-72-1 102332,67819650,00%1774,29
Vercingétorix 92938,67906616,67%3463,92
Chi-Go 71442,83897666,67%2251,96
ARL 446777,20637560,00%1504,13
AMX 40455,40111520,00%0,00
59-166346,60414560,00%825,43
Sturer Emil7949,80598580,00%1237,20
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3849,00809540,00%2573,17
Light Mk. VIC 2167,00354520,00%797,49
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4547,40641540,00%1269,73
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81752,601025560,00%1947,78
Brennos 81384,60870560,00%1883,80
Fauteur111169,40763540,00%509,01
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2168,25367475,00%992,03
P.43 bis61183,509464100,00%2602,58
Lorraine 39L AM371,00213475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3157,00242425,00%313,32
Gorilla111882,2511454100,00%1167,41
K-2 81100,50613425,00%1019,02
Object 432U112034,25888450,00%1640,32
Prototipo 6 82249,001040450,00%2859,47
SU-76I 31353,001285475,00%4381,43
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41085,7510514100,00%3042,61
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81021,25594425,00%908,52
Nergal 81569,75917450,00%1673,59
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)259,67180366,67%271,57
BT-220,00174366,67%230,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha348,33288333,33%0,00
Black Prince II 7889,67873366,67%1295,55
KV-1 shielded 51068,6713013100,00%2730,20
T-34 with L-11 4872,00891366,67%4760,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2796,33779333,33%2277,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2483,00717366,67%3167,32
AMR 35 2241,67458366,67%1291,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4295,00312333,33%680,41
Matilda IV 51587,331398333,33%5545,51
A7E3 3175,3318430,00%366,85
Churchill Crocodile 61533,001441366,67%3571,29
Turán III prototípus 51100,331006366,67%4363,62
Strv m/40L3197,50390250,00%565,43
Churchill I51045,00747250,00%2990,84
CS-67 Szakal113078,501072250,00%2907,21
Vz. 63P113417,501086250,00%2395,52
STK-2112511,00891250,00%1459,50
Churchill Gun Carrier6202,0015420,00%59,10
PTZ-78113491,501099250,00%2295,91
FV4025 Contriver112990,5064320,00%1368,44
T-45 2536,0052720,00%4100,04
Matilda LVT 4920,00919250,00%2668,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2479,00830250,00%1803,94
M3 Light 3593,00635250,00%2734,23
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102192,0043520,00%1175,65
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82948,001443250,00%4090,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3600,509942100,00%3887,40
Yong Bing 92970,5015032100,00%3027,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007866,0045510,00%1365,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2180,003781100,00%1067,87
Škoda T 15A 41180,0014371100,00%3267,05
Panzerwagen 39 3244,006301100,00%970,85
Strv 107-12111825,0011611100,00%1270,29
CAV mod. 71113748,0013761100,00%3817,89
Ho-Ri Shugo112671,0011541100,00%2061,78
Object 263102797,0010671100,00%1741,49
AMX 65 t8860,008401100,00%980,11
Cromwell Applique 51089,00116710,00%2828,74
FV225 Collector 91935,0060010,00%1467,23
Churchill St. Gloriana 61273,0013521100,00%2244,50
AT-FV230 Breaker11973,0040810,00%278,57
Executor115938,0015921100,00%5048,69
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7720,0028210,00%548,24
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3635,0054810,00%1324,98
AS-XX 40 t111218,009351100,00%773,28
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3757,0010741100,00%2783,66
IT-3 41020,0011571100,00%2911,83
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 31054,0080110,00%6268,52
Lago M38 31400,0016131100,00%6537,34
L-60 2300,0034710,00%1353,75
M16/43 Sahariano 3828,009901100,00%3249,81
M22 Locust 3271,005401100,00%1051,88
Vz. 62 Jasan 90,007941100,00%261,00
LTP 3802,0010651100,00%4983,60
Vickers 6 ton 2511,008761100,00%2742,89
FCM 2C 3635,008071100,00%2153,80
Straussler V–4/40 3400,006571100,00%1660,37
M3A3 Stuart 3625,0040210,00%1317,03
T-115 5669,0033310,00%741,84
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 92447,0069310,00%2348,02
Renault R35/FCM 36 2243,004041100,00%586,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-04-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-11
Left: 2020-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-06
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-02
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-06-14
Left: 2014-12-30