SOS808

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51480841250
Ø Tier7,376,758,668,93
Victories2696052,37%337,50%1843,90%12750,80%
Defeats2402046,66%450,00%2048,78%11546,00%
Draws5000,97%112,50%37,32%83,20%
Battles survived1230123,89%337,50%1126,83%6425,60%
Tanks destroyed484570,9460,75240,591840,74
Destruction ratio1,241,200,800,99
Tanks spotted815931,58101,25882,156562,62
Damage dealt1.134,151.096,881.078,901.238,14
Capture points387400,7500,0000,00170,07
Defense points331960,6400,0000,00370,15
Experience565,62405,63476,15600,68
WN71283,16922,44848,651132,68
WN81691,141421,241059,051533,00
Total
Battles51480
Ø Tier7,37
Victories2696052,37%
Defeats2402046,66%
Draws5000,97%
Battles survived1230123,89%
Tanks destroyed484570,94
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted815931,58
Damage dealt1.134,15
Capture points387400,75
Defense points331960,64
Experience565,62
WN71283,16
WN81691,14
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier6,75
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.096,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience405,63
WN7922,44
WN81421,24
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,66
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws37,32%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed240,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted882,15
Damage dealt1.078,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience476,15
WN7848,65
WN81059,05
Past 30 days
Battles250
Ø Tier8,93
Victories12750,80%
Defeats11546,00%
Draws83,20%
Battles survived6425,60%
Tanks destroyed1840,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6562,62
Damage dealt1.238,14
Capture points170,07
Defense points370,15
Experience600,68
WN71132,68
WN81533,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1430000
Victories66446,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71850,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws483,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36725,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8880,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17761,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.706,950,000,000,00
Capture points11120,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11790,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience537,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1430
Victories66446,43%
Defeats71850,21%
Draws483,36%
Battles survived36725,66%
Tanks destroyed8880,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted17761,24
Damage dealt1.706,95
Capture points11120,78
Defense points11790,82
Experience537,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories22155,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17142,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15037,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5201,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,410,000,000,00
Capture points4741,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4421,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience551,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories22155,25%
Defeats17142,75%
Draws82,00%
Battles survived15037,50%
Tanks destroyed3070,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted5201,30
Damage dealt1.224,41
Capture points4741,19
Defense points4421,11
Experience551,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories13361,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8338,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,610,000,000,00
Capture points3701,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points710,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience421,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories13361,57%
Defeats8338,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7534,72%
Tanks destroyed1490,69
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1870,87
Damage dealt612,61
Capture points3701,71
Defense points710,33
Experience421,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories27556,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21243,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20441,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3970,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3660,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.363,490,000,000,00
Capture points7621,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22354,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience603,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories27556,47%
Defeats21243,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived20441,89%
Tanks destroyed3970,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted3660,75
Damage dealt1.363,49
Capture points7621,56
Defense points22354,59
Experience603,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2883000
Victories142449,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143549,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws240,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91431,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19750,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35301,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,610,000,000,00
Capture points30501,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points64772,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience536,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles2883
Victories142449,39%
Defeats143549,77%
Draws240,83%
Battles survived91431,70%
Tanks destroyed19750,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted35301,22
Damage dealt1.232,61
Capture points30501,06
Defense points64772,25
Experience536,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles433000
Victories24957,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18342,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14333,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3210,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5111,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.762,470,000,000,00
Capture points5341,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5011,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience655,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles433
Victories24957,51%
Defeats18342,26%
Draws10,23%
Battles survived14333,03%
Tanks destroyed3210,74
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted5111,18
Damage dealt1.762,47
Capture points5341,23
Defense points5011,16
Experience655,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (585)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909949,00601122750,53%1558,42
WZ-111 81527,2271387053,10%2241,98
T4991046,5060369452,31%1723,19
Spähpanzer Ru 25191040,0958565253,53%1848,92
WZ-13281001,1963461554,15%2083,76
IS-381502,6166358152,15%2097,81
T2971223,2165149657,86%1826,99
KV-26988,0855948653,70%2035,34
Type 64 6831,4470347560,84%3045,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92113,7063444551,24%2152,91
T-34-856827,6955743851,60%1938,46
AMX ELC bis5414,8546141652,16%1631,71
IS-27920,4056140052,75%1277,73
Grille 15102258,7255639949,87%1913,49
TOG II* 6923,2562338454,95%1908,77
Tiger I7908,2055137851,59%1234,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8743,1262137358,98%1553,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5595,1146536755,59%2009,30
FV4202 81380,9869636650,27%2142,82
T25 Pilot Number 1 81342,0487336555,89%2238,06
T-44-100 81417,5880335658,43%2187,39
Type 6191697,3261333053,94%1872,95
T675592,8242132652,76%1597,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507816,5040632552,00%1108,05
O-I61074,0460932254,97%2235,65
ARL 446554,3633432144,86%856,78
LTTB8758,5854631454,14%1545,69
T-1091877,3976331254,17%2182,24
WZ-12091348,9464930848,38%1369,45
Cromwell6799,3653630553,77%1892,69
ELC EVEN 90 8805,7770630451,64%1759,94
KV-15622,6744329854,70%1504,04
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91667,7467229552,54%1705,49
S-517915,6640229446,94%1201,36
T3091857,8970529352,56%1897,21
M53/M5591026,7060129250,68%853,93
Škoda T 5091914,7261528750,17%2080,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,0042228350,88%1592,35
Matilda4592,0041728149,82%2005,78
G.W. Panther71122,2540427650,36%1632,31
Tiger II81381,6671227051,48%1826,79
AMX 50 10081103,8552826848,13%1214,88
IS-7102213,6368226449,24%1955,20
Type 586394,8032626342,97%565,50
KV-37792,5748625451,97%1018,53
M18 Hellcat6717,0750325056,00%1373,98
IS7860,5354924953,01%1274,95
AMX 50 12091694,9860024455,33%1766,60
M10391883,3062524251,65%2051,85
T54E191671,0261324151,87%1692,62
AMX 12 t6457,2348824054,17%1221,45
T-5491510,2366323952,30%1723,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6915,3765023962,34%2466,26
Charioteer81429,4956423949,79%1795,64
Centurion Action X102101,6163923553,62%2005,07
Object 70492281,2264923553,19%2191,80
AMX M4 mle. 457744,0647523349,36%961,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,5961823054,78%1936,79
AMX 13 757587,1354522953,71%1242,20
AMX AC mle. 4881394,3066822850,00%1792,44
Leopard 1101890,6455022644,25%1474,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91628,6960822551,11%1809,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81096,9956822551,11%1262,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91617,1857122253,15%1766,04
Dicker Max 6912,6949622252,25%1930,29
E 5091682,6859622049,09%1736,23
ST-I91835,0966622057,73%2011,21
FV215b (183) 101842,9849021746,54%1266,58
STA-181186,9360721649,54%1704,95
T-54 ltwt.91471,1363521552,56%2903,38
T-4481238,6561621352,11%1983,39
ISU-15281750,5860020960,29%2283,14
Object 41681233,5871620954,07%1875,59
Caernarvon81088,0258220850,48%1284,38
T-34-17874,8350420749,28%1406,04
KV-481250,2062720757,97%1685,57
T3281412,9378820554,63%1933,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191591,9659320251,49%1657,24
Jagdtiger91936,8156620052,00%1791,69
M127914,5249020057,50%1316,20
SU-10181388,1753720053,00%1850,10
WZ-1317716,1558019351,81%1620,09
WZ-111G FT92012,5055119350,26%1927,70
Jagdpanther II81637,7866718751,87%2160,93
Indien-Panzer81265,5262618552,97%1944,76
VK 30.01 (P)6349,9527818346,45%412,03
AT 1581436,7369318251,65%1869,36
Black Prince7764,5259018053,89%1024,80
M46 Patton91757,0256818044,44%1775,51
Leopard Prototyp A91663,9056418048,33%1682,61
T-34-28941,2460817944,69%1209,60
Type 4 Heavy91738,4060317953,63%1805,15
Prototipo Standard B91779,8760017855,06%1822,07
T376551,0552317847,19%1621,68
LHMTV8827,2262417547,43%1596,62
Churchill I5427,5333017450,00%874,01
T-345398,9236317055,88%1147,22
KV-856497,3330517045,88%721,98
FV4004 Conway91915,6858716959,76%2112,85
VK 36.01 (H)6564,2237216746,71%915,82
M66441,4331316453,05%579,55
T-1506507,0934416453,05%796,12
Jagdpanther71200,5769216260,49%2072,05
O-Ho81521,2763316256,79%2195,94
WZ-132A91080,2956516252,47%1749,34
T28 Prototype81411,6063316253,09%1695,22
TVP VTU Koncept81115,8051816149,69%1553,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101807,2459916057,50%1684,25
GSR 3301 Setter7690,0658515957,23%1881,04
11081470,5679815856,33%2035,54
AMX 50 Foch92422,9166415757,32%2669,33
Conqueror91970,2262415653,21%2197,88
M26 Pershing81311,1161915555,48%2088,81
BDR G1 B5352,8627615542,58%533,44
T28 Concept 71217,2558615551,61%1993,43
Manticore10987,6064015447,40%1074,26
Churchill VII6392,8832215347,71%549,04
T25/27833,9751815357,52%1218,86
Centurion Mk. I81066,1969315153,64%1591,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5303,4629815156,95%792,18
Type T-345234,2421814940,94%404,47
MT-256466,7847814752,38%1486,08
WZ-111 model 1-491988,9965214652,74%2282,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191915,1974414645,21%1868,08
SU-1006914,4848914553,10%1856,26
Strv 103-091755,5057714546,90%1613,89
Tortoise92126,7067214559,31%2058,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6789,5340014446,53%1336,08
Emil II91978,9977614354,55%1960,37
SU-15271089,1359714348,95%1625,77
Tiger (P)7795,5946614346,15%942,02
UDES 1691670,8272714258,45%1895,26
LTG7872,6663114254,93%2121,60
T71 DA7703,5163214047,86%1480,05
HWK 128825,3661413850,72%1634,97
SU-130PM 81686,4276613851,45%2029,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9928,1361113854,35%1576,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101159,9564013542,22%1296,09
E 100102128,2663213346,62%1636,87
Object 430 Version II91839,3368513356,39%2181,28
E 7591653,5159713155,73%1610,54
UDES 0381389,8255413055,38%1685,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6767,1960713057,69%2461,85
Progetto C50 mod. 6692026,9576112847,66%2019,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7722,2448312748,03%1078,97
T1 Heavy5512,9138512748,03%992,87
T-50-2 6670,9460112751,18%2277,43
VK 28.016516,8450012655,56%1695,51
AMX AC mle. 467979,8053612552,00%1587,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7940,2758712358,54%2192,10
StuG IV 5513,5834812242,62%1294,87
Comet7770,5056412148,76%1264,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291747,7266412152,07%1551,12
T57 Heavy102483,9959911948,74%2134,59
O-Ni71307,9858411852,54%1969,63
A-447883,9759811650,00%1417,34
FV217 Badger102005,9565711546,09%1350,81
M24 Chaffee5494,8853411466,67%2217,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5669,7952111354,87%2264,79
Challenger7807,5047811250,00%1031,04
M446737,2436911147,75%1265,64
T2071018,2964911050,00%1727,74
Covenanter5435,2540910954,13%1656,61
Panhard EBR 909841,9959710949,54%1262,39
SU-14-281219,8756010849,07%1244,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7891,6948310847,22%1310,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8785,8263110857,41%1665,80
Leo7949,8056110756,07%1844,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5609,6753410750,47%2420,49
T2881739,1161710757,01%2279,66
SU-100M171113,1852910755,14%1715,29
Ikv 90 Typ B71242,9250210551,43%2113,42
59-166581,1754810352,43%1850,61
Panther II81339,1462310350,49%2151,34
Object 26391905,6664510357,28%1952,39
Tetrarch 2212,7025110353,40%1150,23
A46 6482,9752210350,49%1525,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza92396,1888610261,76%2880,70
M415497,2727710144,55%715,98
Type 4 Chi-To6536,6141310048,00%1002,60
Grille5648,4331810045,00%1350,53
M40/M4381280,2559610056,00%1459,39
ARL V396624,5438310044,00%1080,86
M48A5 Patton101811,8767010041,00%1310,12
T-804178,8021510049,00%564,14
T110E5102079,997859949,49%1620,28
T6 Medium4784,494799953,54%2275,60
T9592527,327359862,24%2608,40
Strv 746938,065329753,61%2225,34
VK 30.02 (D)7985,756269738,14%1848,49
B14182,591859639,58%272,77
T-34-2G FT71175,555419656,25%1981,65
StuG III Ausf. G5480,023369551,58%1252,02
Maus101735,686069558,95%1548,17
Škoda T 256771,384199442,55%1509,24
Sturer Emil71022,705279446,81%1425,36
Object 43092168,737579460,64%2309,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102213,655329253,26%1642,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81539,767919253,26%1900,23
Panther7956,355329149,45%1715,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181126,115669158,24%1238,58
T-284181,641979057,78%482,34
Object 70591883,876529047,78%1896,90
Hummel6735,923728947,19%1122,21
T-437978,426778958,43%1876,59
FV3046614,973308854,55%1196,08
T71 CMCD7858,686568860,23%2475,91
Object 268 Version 4101774,335468749,43%1202,33
Type 5 Heavy102200,356498551,76%1653,82
M5 Stuart4118,482118549,41%163,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6533,185378555,29%1666,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4109,741788452,38%135,90
VK 100.01 (P)81398,316228453,57%1813,60
G.W. Tiger (P)81058,024798343,37%1083,54
M4A1 Sherman5558,794968248,78%1805,02
M3 Lee4134,221898239,02%214,59
M5A1 Stuart4147,572138247,56%334,85
FV20781018,385618258,54%1255,77
CS-5991658,368208148,15%1832,58
IS-3-II92229,937768160,49%2784,99
LTP 3232,273268158,02%1274,93
Crusader6432,163998063,75%1552,73
WZ-111-1G FT81488,436738057,50%1890,63
AT 86720,065378050,00%1291,65
Caernarvon Action X 81235,357777950,63%1644,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5425,374557858,97%1347,66
SU-86793,134397857,69%1105,58
IS-2-II81442,087727655,26%1816,65
SU-855529,674487560,00%1479,75
IS-M81192,305207447,30%1413,27
A-205428,364377353,42%1673,74
T25 AT71337,516447358,90%2238,25
AT 771086,725627254,17%1478,64
AMX 404159,442187159,15%574,13
T216331,614377149,30%775,16
Hotchkiss H352231,332797048,57%1173,61
VK 30.01 (D)6632,385056949,28%1261,29
Hotchkiss EBR7682,006086950,72%1645,24
VK 30.01 (H)5534,434116860,29%1449,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6922,964896860,29%2194,19
M75166,782676858,82%510,51
A-436517,754806844,12%935,43
T110E4102234,305786744,78%1712,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591048,105506753,73%1050,10
Achilles6650,575256756,72%1269,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,963686743,28%1145,31
Jagdpanzer IV6794,805696650,00%1658,91
Nashorn6728,334056640,91%1171,68
53TP Markowskiego81744,647806465,63%2531,76
SMV CC-6781436,335266451,56%1781,25
AMX 65 t81158,735816342,86%1350,14
Object 907 102400,737406254,84%2213,94
Object 705A102148,606016250,00%1754,60
T-34-85M 6997,315886261,29%1913,63
Emil I81325,706536157,38%1598,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,902536145,90%149,39
SU-122A5471,273206051,67%1000,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,201575952,54%201,69
Ikv 1035674,284235851,72%2050,72
T-100 LT10992,486555856,90%1342,41
Ho-Ri 191916,307095750,88%1658,76
Vz. 55102146,506815648,21%1598,46
STB-1101579,324975644,64%1178,27
Super Conqueror102231,616415646,43%1726,21
ShPTK-TVP 100 81309,757045651,79%1386,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3238,092925569,09%1088,91
T 55A 92155,187365560,00%2402,60
Panhard EBR 10510802,965225446,30%801,98
BT-7 artillery 3396,784335459,26%2126,38
T110E3101964,946165352,83%1435,02
Chrysler K GF 81320,898195356,60%1607,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,291595149,02%197,19
WZ-131G FT61040,185525156,86%2336,24
Konštrukta T-34/10071134,966515056,00%2210,90
M2 Medium Tank381,471204940,82%44,42
S35 CA5567,373774955,10%1359,69
M8A14170,171894847,92%255,32
EMIL 1951 81897,049124759,57%2548,67
TNH 105/100081441,117844643,48%1671,16
Strv m/425735,224954560,00%2848,11
P.435556,314724555,56%1938,08
Sherman Firefly6840,135224546,67%2007,87
Sherman III5435,874814551,11%1224,21
FV230 Canopener102171,317194542,22%1426,86
P.43 bis6866,095194461,36%1853,47
CS-5381128,657734360,47%1778,55
Lansen C 81470,778124358,14%2111,75
P.44 Pantera81401,817864252,38%1963,68
T-463116,481834261,90%454,66
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91629,127604247,62%1342,76
60G FT5600,293484250,00%1427,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68604,105304238,10%953,60
FV229 Contender91679,718954252,38%1475,41
60TP Lewandowskiego102308,076924165,85%1946,69
SDP 58 Kilana81582,937284146,34%1773,48
T6981232,985814143,90%1662,43
AT 25361,453154050,00%752,76
Archer5623,985524057,50%1843,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3134,381423946,15%338,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8348,855963958,97%492,44
T-703116,181513938,46%189,42
TNH T Vz. 5191953,349313871,05%2060,47
Type 5781536,117373834,21%1714,66
Chieftain/T95 81065,457153852,63%1334,95
FV227 Conceiver81277,397753847,37%1550,00
LPT-67 Šelma9465,764933743,24%386,98
Bishop5572,623583764,86%1503,80
Versuchspanzer 5791943,308563751,35%1685,12
M4A1 FL 10 61077,687153756,76%1859,13
G.W. Tiger9981,255433661,11%922,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791432,787003650,00%1257,42
Ho-Ri 3102293,095793447,06%1603,35
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7692,414883444,12%1637,06
M4A1 Revalorisé 81540,328873458,82%2189,14
AMX 38383,791633348,48%87,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,974933375,76%922,43
T26E5 8971,037563351,52%1033,76
M-V-Y101969,727303250,00%1499,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,843803164,52%970,70
45TP Habicha71155,106583151,61%1670,18
M36 Jackson61031,846133174,19%2443,62
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,831573040,00%254,44
Type 6891452,178103050,00%1165,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474418,002532948,28%1399,22
Churchill III 5829,458792948,28%1806,87
UDES 14 Alt 581362,048242853,57%1940,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6841,006112857,14%1461,39
Pz.Sfl. IVb4509,363232857,14%1859,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 81165,644812835,71%1375,04
T1 Cunningham139,96832740,74%0,40
TVP T 50/51101900,195982748,15%1519,72
MS-1165,041442762,96%284,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481345,967452744,44%1528,59
SU-85B4493,893702751,85%1440,53
BZ-6892102,638502748,15%2172,73
VK 30.02 (M)6471,963712740,74%717,02
AMX 50 Foch B101860,745362755,56%1307,24
Panhard AMD 178B6466,934352737,04%1225,85
Mäuschen92067,377862744,44%2255,25
M3 Stuart3125,041872657,69%416,14
D23133,351752650,00%353,03
FV215b 101854,545792634,62%1362,88
BZ-587985,006942634,62%1097,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102045,697502650,00%1331,67
Vz. 44-17897,127172548,00%1050,49
Ho-Ri 281296,807952564,00%1605,60
Alecto4282,683412568,00%863,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4416,764172552,00%1212,86
Object 260 101986,206322556,00%1493,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101883,337312470,83%1284,04
Marder 38T4484,214882458,33%1583,83
Pawlack Tank61179,967262470,83%2254,09
T95E6 102233,675572454,17%1937,78
Semovente M43 Bassotto6950,136382343,48%1728,18
SU-54288,432732356,52%647,64
SDP 57 Gowika71146,656942347,83%1645,95
Staghound Mk. III6830,265942339,13%1561,08
FSV Scheme A7934,788842365,22%1772,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81401,177942347,83%1707,53
T404516,914012259,09%1714,88
FV601 Saladin81038,457222259,09%1493,23
Type 1 Chi-He4223,623592157,14%648,39
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,90982142,86%98,84
CS-4471440,247742152,38%2739,58
Object 261101164,815562128,57%742,45
Type 4 Ju-To71065,576422142,86%1185,08
BZ-1668995,247262152,38%1137,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,193302147,62%270,45
T56 GMC391,601252045,00%89,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII102474,607782075,00%2358,66
M-VI-Y91914,8510172065,00%2287,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581816,0511012065,00%2001,06
Pz.Kpfw. II260,001451936,84%0,62
B.U.G.I.6932,166621968,42%1856,54
Somua SAu 404383,163181957,89%1143,72
FV380591111,166091957,89%1016,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,891091855,56%134,73
Lago4220,942741844,44%548,00
40TP Habicha6849,786011855,56%1826,95
M374336,172051850,00%1222,43
Škoda T 177613,116781855,56%1324,69
T2 Medium Tank253,831121855,56%139,70
FV224 Chopper71295,619001866,67%1822,19
KV-1SA 5710,007321861,11%1795,11
SMV CC-5671300,1810161776,47%2238,58
AMX 50 B101770,766231747,06%1136,63
212A9828,566461662,50%720,58
Char Futur 4 92871,6310571675,00%3290,28
SDP 44 Burza61243,807441553,33%2615,90
SU-76G FT4744,335371573,33%2687,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5667,404501560,00%1518,38
Cruiser Mk. III3105,401301546,67%287,42
T-60232,001111546,67%43,18
121B 101939,275301546,67%1363,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II282,931641464,29%369,83
AT-12148,071291457,14%519,63
SU-76M4333,293301457,14%1058,38
Ares 7581424,716831428,57%1478,19
LT vz. 383224,082831338,46%808,76
50TP prototyp 81740,778671353,85%2409,63
25TP KSUST II5724,545831376,92%2185,94
121102178,156641353,85%2256,85
Valentine3325,693561346,15%1197,59
SDP 40 Zadymka5766,544861376,92%1730,26
M10 Wolverine5430,313821338,46%892,13
Churchill Gun Carrier6674,152771338,46%1083,49
Object 430U101810,466161346,15%1315,14
Taschenratte111535,854781330,77%541,73
Object 252U 81359,628321369,23%1527,35
Škoda T 245375,332411225,00%925,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3208,172951241,67%709,57
Strv 103B101681,086721258,33%1110,46
Cruiser Mk. II2146,502621241,67%490,70
Valentine AT4279,002351233,33%685,66
M-III-Y81318,927001241,67%1201,18
ST vz. 394402,094351145,45%1594,41
P.43 ter71113,097841181,82%1779,92
M7 Priest3263,912301145,45%624,22
T-262101,641651163,64%485,93
M-II-Y71401,457861136,36%1945,93
DS PZInż5578,605251050,00%1444,07
UDES 15/16102574,908301050,00%2406,78
Chi-To SP71814,5010861070,00%2860,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61073,206691040,00%1634,96
Birch Gun4382,303221040,00%1429,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101164,503961020,00%472,03
HWK 30 8774,507331060,00%1584,94
Light Mk. VIC 299,202171060,00%460,93
SU-122-44 71232,107671060,00%1721,00
FV1066 Senlac 8647,706251050,00%1038,76
Chrysler K 81023,306471030,00%978,52
TS-5 81864,608071050,00%1863,00
AE Phase I 91834,107081060,00%1853,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 81350,708191060,00%1732,04
Carro d'assalto P.8871112,33759955,56%1601,67
Semovente M415433,22436966,67%952,45
Renault R352232,56333977,78%1345,74
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81612,89961966,67%2485,21
Somua SM 81149,33603955,56%1145,09
AMX 13 57 GF 7790,89983955,56%1817,06
Renault FT152,25113850,00%118,31
BT-2256,6378812,50%1,98
Marder II3184,38214862,50%563,01
M3G FT3340,25316875,00%1143,50
T-505155,00254837,50%256,24
Somua S353298,63378825,00%762,61
T18 HMC3139,63175862,50%640,18
Strv S1 81277,50620862,50%1422,14
Löwe 81573,00789862,50%2228,17
AMX ELC 901 6657,50604862,50%1781,61
43 M. Toldi III 3176,63308862,50%896,63
T14 5621,14655742,86%1150,02
BT-7445,57150757,14%169,25
Lorraine 39L AM3278,14229757,14%846,82
Renault G15532,57500771,43%1670,48
Loyd Gun Carriage238,5799714,29%4,60
SARL 424331,29425757,14%1138,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I13,8365633,33%1,40
Leichttraktor11,83126666,67%228,77
CS-63101367,00702666,67%1164,53
T3 HMC2101,50106616,67%207,22
WZ-111 model 5A102183,17619616,67%1554,80
SU-263235,67234683,33%740,42
Renault UE 573377,00390683,33%1578,11
WZ-113G FT101493,00483616,67%761,87
Excalibur 6869,33660666,67%1366,96
M15/423189,40192560,00%493,49
M4A3E8 Sherman6981,406305100,00%2746,31
Grant4294,80350560,00%981,41
10TP3323,60456560,00%1608,90
14TP4189,20317560,00%624,79
O-I Experimental5611,60449540,00%1072,53
Durchbruchswagen 24265,60285560,00%733,06
Object 277102172,80723560,00%1719,52
TS-54 81883,001252580,00%2626,27
T-29 3602,80483560,00%2798,83
Primo Victoria 8664,00512560,00%826,98
Chi-Ni2224,75296450,00%1162,67
LT vz. 352230,75305450,00%1105,35
Renault FT 75 BS216,25110475,00%261,00
Stuart I-IV3268,755044100,00%1400,67
Type 97 Chi-Ha3386,25518475,00%1750,94
Type 5 Ke-Ho4107,50196450,00%165,81
Sav m/434331,50410475,00%944,13
Ferdinand82286,25786450,00%2278,95
Pz.Kpfw. I273,75205475,00%315,55
Gabler’s Destroyer 5690,50853475,00%2247,53
Windhund 82308,001057475,00%2684,49
T-34 with L-11 4346,00389425,00%1088,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5517,75489475,00%1520,36
SU-100Y 61546,25980475,00%3435,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8622,75502450,00%935,80
Kolohousenka1101,33137366,67%486,59
M22301,33441366,67%1682,45
Strv m/40L3405,00439366,67%1924,63
Type 95 Ha-Go2366,00444333,33%2250,72
7TP2202,00318366,67%787,89
D1288,00193366,67%378,15
T1 HMC291,67169366,67%523,93
Pvlvv fm/422154,67287333,33%400,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison358,33124333,33%0,00
Ikv 723235,67293333,33%521,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,00210366,67%794,46
Sexton II381,33188366,67%319,37
T-26G FT2337,33269366,67%1395,99
K-91-PT 91813,00672333,33%1477,22
Object 777 Version II 91761,00630366,67%1768,24
MKA 2395,674283100,00%1908,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81839,67593333,33%2574,18
Valentine II 4352,677613100,00%1436,87
T7 Combat Car 285,67203366,67%422,42
Strv fm/21154,50140250,00%105,82
Strv m/382226,50260250,00%934,86
M14/412184,50288250,00%601,82
Renault NC-31144,001652100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3317,0018020,00%1114,40
Wespe392,00190250,00%176,21
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2102,002582100,00%422,71
VK 20.01 (D)4476,00422250,00%1669,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001452100,00%261,00
Cavalier5636,50685250,00%1414,84
StuG III Ausf. B4398,503612100,00%1225,09
AEC Armoured Car51486,5011052100,00%4796,08
Patton the Tank 91298,00868250,00%1230,81
T-45 2394,005582100,00%2897,44
L-60 2346,007592100,00%2786,31
MTLS-1G14 3144,0011020,00%273,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 61647,507882100,00%4592,41
Stitch 8530,5036020,00%223,02
Chimera 82077,509282100,00%2692,36
IS-2 72135,5013562100,00%3192,90
Valiant 51284,0065220,00%3242,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71753,5010122100,00%3077,87
Fiat 30001204,003691100,00%1192,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2897,008221100,00%9934,11
L6/40269,001131100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu181,0011210,00%104,85
4TP1148,0039610,00%575,27
P26/404372,0016810,00%711,34
M2 Light298,002061100,00%399,45
Panzerjäger I2301,004711100,00%1403,52
SU-1820,00911100,00%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50544,003191100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4110,0010710,00%69,74
Sturmpanzer II4104,006010,00%55,75
Cruiser Mk. I1194,003281100,00%1264,36
Panzerwagen 39 3485,0047710,00%2355,86
Renault FT AC261,001041100,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085546,005571100,00%920,15
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,003271100,00%530,52
KV-137206,004671100,00%295,99
T23E3 71959,0041610,00%3401,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,002021100,00%478,07
FCM 362136,004031100,00%609,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3294,0014210,00%952,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D467,003610,00%0,00
KV-1S60,003310,00%0,00
T82 HMC4648,0039310,00%2168,98
Object 25792249,0011401100,00%2271,76
GSOR the TANK 91266,0019010,00%815,18
BT-53734,004941100,00%2438,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5684,0032210,00%1499,30
IS-2 shielded 7796,005371100,00%897,94
T3E2 Medium Tank 3604,0011131100,00%4209,37
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3333,0024610,00%751,99
Object 283 91005,007391100,00%1087,96
AMR 35 2237,003141100,00%1382,06
T-116 3303,005331100,00%1453,00
T-34 shielded 5698,004741100,00%1567,55
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61783,00122910,00%5151,44
Ram II 51604,0011681100,00%8314,23
STA-2 81213,0047610,00%1571,26
M16/43 Sahariano 31313,00177910,00%8828,84
M22 Locust 3820,0037210,00%3528,17
Cromwell B 61136,0012511100,00%2827,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82525,0015681100,00%5225,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6580,0029210,00%935,64
T92 8725,0010221100,00%1204,52
FCM 2C 3624,0041510,00%1849,14
Großtraktor - Krupp 3573,0056310,00%2722,66
T26E3 Eagle 7 7567,0040410,00%549,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 84445,0097110,00%7823,31
Super Hellcat 73387,0012771100,00%7704,72
112 83121,00167410,00%5010,85
Eclipse 92464,007461100,00%2740,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-25
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2016-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-29
Left: 2019-07-03