SAS113201

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3020402680
Ø Tier7,240,009,088,78
Victories1467448,58%00,00%1038,46%3341,25%
Defeats1511750,05%00,00%1453,85%4353,75%
Draws4131,37%00,00%27,69%45,00%
Battles survived785926,02%00,00%830,77%1721,25%
Tanks destroyed226610,7500,00311,19760,95
Destruction ratio1,010,001,721,21
Tanks spotted269110,8900,00190,73700,88
Damage dealt906,080,002.151,121.598,39
Capture points262980,8700,00652,50680,85
Defense points204110,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience491,260,00674,12695,13
WN7961,830,001174,28980,08
WN81138,000,001856,031421,07
Total
Battles30204
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1467448,58%
Defeats1511750,05%
Draws4131,37%
Battles survived785926,02%
Tanks destroyed226610,75
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted269110,89
Damage dealt906,08
Capture points262980,87
Defense points204110,68
Experience491,26
WN7961,83
WN81138,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed311,19
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt2.151,12
Capture points652,50
Defense points00,00
Experience674,12
WN71174,28
WN81856,03
Past 30 days
Battles80
Ø Tier8,78
Victories3341,25%
Defeats4353,75%
Draws45,00%
Battles survived1721,25%
Tanks destroyed760,95
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted700,88
Damage dealt1.598,39
Capture points680,85
Defense points00,00
Experience695,13
WN7980,08
WN81421,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories6738,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10258,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4022,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1340,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,390,000,000,00
Capture points3021,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2551,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience473,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories6738,29%
Defeats10258,29%
Draws63,43%
Battles survived4022,86%
Tanks destroyed820,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1340,77
Damage dealt1.604,39
Capture points3021,73
Defense points2551,46
Experience473,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5034,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4631,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt370,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1991,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience168,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5034,01%
Defeats9061,22%
Draws74,76%
Battles survived4631,29%
Tanks destroyed940,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted170,12
Damage dealt370,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points1991,35
Experience168,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt889,190,000,000,00
Capture points1012,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1924,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience515,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1944,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1023,26%
Tanks destroyed210,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted340,79
Damage dealt889,19
Capture points1012,35
Defense points1924,47
Experience515,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31840422
Victories145945,82%00,00%125,00%836,36%
Defeats166652,32%00,00%375,00%1463,64%
Draws591,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107733,83%00,00%125,00%627,27%
Tanks destroyed17410,5500,0010,25110,50
Destruction ratio0,830,000,330,69
Tanks spotted25540,8000,0071,75301,36
Damage dealt1.453,340,001.589,501.654,59
Capture points64862,0400,0000,00311,41
Defense points99713,1300,0061,5060,27
Experience649,320,00486,75668,41
Total
Battles3184
Victories145945,82%
Defeats166652,32%
Draws591,85%
Battles survived107733,83%
Tanks destroyed17410,55
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted25540,80
Damage dealt1.453,34
Capture points64862,04
Defense points99713,13
Experience649,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt1.589,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,50
Experience486,75
Past 30 days
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt1.654,59
Capture points311,41
Defense points60,27
Experience668,41

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10210527
Victories43742,80%00,00%240,00%1244,44%
Defeats56755,53%00,00%360,00%1555,56%
Draws171,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31931,24%00,00%120,00%829,63%
Tanks destroyed5770,5700,0030,60120,44
Destruction ratio0,820,000,750,63
Tanks spotted5450,5300,0030,60180,67
Damage dealt1.761,680,002.122,002.176,00
Capture points10461,0200,0000,00923,41
Defense points5660,5500,0000,0070,26
Experience619,530,00520,20708,07
Total
Battles1021
Victories43742,80%
Defeats56755,53%
Draws171,67%
Battles survived31931,24%
Tanks destroyed5770,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted5450,53
Damage dealt1.761,68
Capture points10461,02
Defense points5660,55
Experience619,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt2.122,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,20
Past 30 days
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted180,67
Damage dealt2.176,00
Capture points923,41
Defense points70,26
Experience708,07
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675627,10408304253,75%1694,39
KV-856796,40403253050,67%1430,85
Object 43091490,0956396150,16%1302,26
Grille5505,4123782046,95%1107,87
T-5491115,3348079145,89%1002,27
Object 140101579,9652476444,11%1195,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101828,2465570949,79%1387,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8549,3443251744,10%882,47
LTTB8487,1342650845,28%719,99
T-1091041,4942843847,49%865,11
T-50582,8524342052,86%129,82
T-448856,8844840050,50%1025,71
IS-381123,8646737747,75%1219,01
AMX 12 t6311,8035136850,27%756,13
T-50-2 6312,3647432154,83%759,07
T-34-856705,2941830253,31%1483,22
T28 Prototype8918,9840030147,51%848,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91277,1946428648,95%1221,61
IS7905,5841228550,53%1178,33
T3091050,2847027546,18%753,26
T110E4101626,1150226244,66%1005,39
IS-7101523,0060624348,15%1098,64
Prototipo Standard B91341,4061823646,19%1119,66
ISU-1528948,2842122948,03%787,15
T25/27688,8634520240,10%780,98
G.W. Tiger9925,7459719147,12%699,75
FV4202 8974,2148917847,75%1205,91
SU-1006582,3933617551,43%980,44
FV4004 Conway91051,0952417548,57%745,71
AMX 13 909560,9950616046,88%609,77
G.W. Panther7808,5943815848,73%922,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691243,9364414945,64%982,52
Charioteer8663,0949514942,28%473,47
KV-261026,8967714852,70%1872,15
Škoda T 256605,6538914747,62%1013,55
MT-256144,9730614746,26%212,28
T2881153,3662214453,47%1128,56
T-437618,3740114051,43%838,65
AMX 40447,5211913941,73%29,17
T328981,1348513650,74%1046,11
FV4005 Stage II101157,4852813544,44%720,63
SU-855217,9019913244,70%273,17
T1 Heavy5476,5335513154,96%939,20
AMX 13 757315,5336613147,33%448,07
TVP VTU Koncept8662,9647312951,94%735,85
E 7591264,5769712952,71%1042,70
Progetto CC55 mod. 548985,7551412447,58%957,61
Vz. 64 Blesk8509,9848012448,39%657,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101036,4846412039,17%589,70
G.W. Tiger (P)8578,8746012046,67%465,81
Tiger II8886,6152311844,07%820,60
T207985,5868011649,14%1421,80
T4991287,0681211657,76%2028,36
M18 Hellcat6669,8034611552,17%1143,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91413,0360011442,11%998,86
FV229 Contender91328,1766811347,79%1050,98
Hummel6643,3834511251,79%912,17
P.43 bis6541,0933411240,18%828,92
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291469,7874810743,93%1194,98
M-VI-Y91294,1958510743,93%1035,92
Object 70491677,0571810652,83%1301,96
CS-538786,1051310439,42%808,60
Sturmpanzer II4117,601309946,46%181,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7498,344559950,51%585,49
AMX ELC bis5108,342619948,48%172,03
Tiger 131 6707,075059854,08%1058,02
T297923,315259743,30%1069,97
T-262125,551459750,52%509,28
LPT-67 Šelma9914,096559745,36%1150,63
AMX 50 12091214,095969439,36%879,35
SMV CC-6781120,267189250,00%1234,27
T-54 ltwt.9618,254789152,75%772,23
WZ-111G FT91573,287309045,56%1159,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007723,564288855,68%1070,15
Tiger I71008,736678652,33%1269,37
SU-85B4193,131708645,35%281,82
BZ-6891626,237728648,84%1355,69
M1039588,715838648,84%356,42
AMX 50 Foch91594,477738545,88%1216,54
IS-M8631,895268545,88%502,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91556,957578440,48%1275,89
CS-5991307,146858451,19%1197,22
Leopard Prototyp A91162,256678346,99%917,50
KV-15266,232528145,68%330,71
VK 100.01 (P)81027,006408149,38%1037,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791586,597037944,30%1308,28
FV224 Chopper71004,357097855,13%1200,43
Ares 8591346,537537843,59%1057,24
T54E191360,667537751,95%1137,56
50TP Tyszkiewicza91830,378207553,33%1597,82
Type 6191492,427187450,00%1300,03
Type 6891679,438597448,65%1334,62
T6981072,806677445,95%1244,46
AMX 50 10081058,496847350,68%1117,38
KV-481323,957127346,58%1507,24
HWK 128816,076257245,83%1254,75
SDP 58 Kilana81330,207437147,89%1306,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81076,936997149,30%1089,27
UDES 1691620,007897055,71%1478,56
Emil I8981,805996943,48%896,16
T-463141,411466942,03%375,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8783,726716947,83%1327,01
T-345316,182346847,06%686,06
Type 586745,376026851,47%1365,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5648,345416860,29%1939,80
UDES 0381135,885576738,81%964,20
Jagdtiger91549,736906741,79%1133,19
M-III-Y8974,557766762,69%1163,34
Object 26391600,967586750,75%1305,15
Ferdinand81114,596436645,45%983,00
Sturer Emil7742,454586636,36%742,52
Škoda T 509940,774806532,31%511,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68670,356176549,23%1143,36
Mäuschen91869,817826445,31%1673,55
UDES 14 Alt 58982,866456349,21%1187,92
FV601 Saladin81224,637576349,21%1403,09
IS-3-II91589,297916346,03%1356,23
Emil II91480,507436245,16%1165,57
Ares 7581127,777656251,61%1213,47
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91683,487406150,82%1356,41
Object 430U101872,806526131,15%1285,60
SU-1527491,023136045,00%512,41
Strv 103-091770,958536065,00%1741,74
AMX AC mle. 4881314,837106046,67%1362,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6532,414135949,15%677,07
Conqueror91121,155915944,07%836,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81303,856295942,37%1108,46
Leo7839,666555855,17%1327,38
T110E3101582,416825846,55%927,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81260,837425843,10%1312,22
T-284112,301655754,39%205,02
BZ-16681423,407295735,09%1509,01
P.44 Pantera8674,004165637,50%521,37
KV-371011,295445639,29%1301,88
WZ-111-1G FT81336,577495658,93%1410,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101749,096785644,64%1076,06
M66520,953495541,82%577,91
E 5091347,606285534,55%944,03
VK 30.02 (M)6753,226045556,36%1397,20
53TP Markowskiego81302,747055433,33%1460,08
Type 71101929,697795440,74%1158,14
SU-10181330,777615352,83%1413,97
ST-I91588,748225347,17%1288,78
P.43 ter7719,594795145,10%953,76
ARL 446453,353705150,98%629,42
STA-181181,847635162,75%1559,71
Type 4 Ju-To7778,025644942,86%778,37
Tortoise91766,618414957,14%1316,65
VK 30.01 (H)5394,383084843,75%733,14
Škoda T 177502,795544847,92%851,66
Cromwell6676,915364652,17%1292,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4733,304894641,30%2211,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,204894654,35%1156,36
Chi-To SP71159,786904647,83%1254,23
Panther II81445,357594647,83%1889,63
T110E5101904,357174639,13%1193,64
A-447925,467264647,83%1420,65
IS-2-II81454,027484639,13%1499,99
Panther7666,565284544,44%824,58
TNH T Vz. 5191327,956964443,18%1001,98
Hotchkiss EBR7570,645214447,73%1061,58
CS-447803,536144351,16%1180,87
Jagdpanther7874,315134238,10%950,71
Caernarvon8632,904734143,90%500,40
SDP 57 Gowika7874,415644146,34%961,50
Type 5781278,418064151,22%1272,82
E 100101747,638434050,00%1279,95
LTP 3186,002084035,00%700,79
Staghound Mk. III6583,084463935,90%783,90
Object 70591438,317643953,85%1273,40
TNH 105/10008761,504723836,84%663,21
Comet7619,685343847,37%822,32
Semovente M415371,683093836,84%515,23
Tiger (P)7876,876693850,00%1007,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191510,586763855,26%1194,69
MS-1140,221003751,35%89,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7876,146423770,27%1315,07
BZ-5871106,007083644,44%1351,51
Indien-Panzer81097,007043658,33%1392,19
GSR 3301 Setter7684,237203551,43%1558,86
ST vz. 394204,712063447,06%488,64
Cromwell B 6812,946353441,18%1401,01
Škoda T 245308,242883348,48%657,24
P.435468,183913345,45%1189,52
SMV CC-567850,586353348,48%1155,07
Churchill VII6766,585953345,45%1236,76
AT 1581237,337313342,42%1207,03
AMX 65 t8927,125583342,42%858,36
FSV Scheme A7896,007173354,55%1415,48
M-II-Y7754,415603240,63%746,44
AMX 38336,001273151,61%106,67
M8A14288,972523129,03%593,09
Object 252U 81090,437193046,67%1052,08
Type 4 Chi-To6579,694962948,28%1017,50
45TP Habicha7865,696492951,72%1108,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison336,72952951,72%106,43
Type 5 Heavy101952,596972934,48%1098,79
SU-76M4116,001622937,93%49,79
T-34-2G FT7975,935882934,48%1085,33
Challenger7449,554842948,28%409,64
Type 1 Chi-He4456,684242864,29%1575,01
Mars 81645,968152846,43%1818,80
AMX M4 mle. 4571083,267112751,85%1529,83
M3 Lee4310,693022642,31%1050,74
Vz. 44-17539,855772665,38%668,05
Achilles6267,233022634,62%178,91
Spähpanzer SP I C7870,656882642,31%1569,98
M4A3E8 Sherman6782,125602552,00%1488,65
40TP Habicha6400,843842536,00%451,48
Tetrarch 282,841162532,00%152,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5380,333422445,83%832,50
IS-27580,795182450,00%584,99
SU-26377,75752433,33%0,00
AT 86764,675412454,17%1293,19
P26/404229,042712334,78%391,04
SU-182141,96982330,43%664,25
VK 30.02 (D)7557,045032347,83%690,47
Strv 103B102008,707012347,83%1250,30
O-Ni71165,527762352,17%1346,02
Leopard 1101789,397382352,17%1259,48
Churchill Crocodile 61203,9110152365,22%2369,08
Type 3 Ju-Nu6852,595952236,36%1078,39
T92 HMC10884,186222254,55%628,12
SU-100M171176,238372268,18%1922,27
T-1506751,775992245,45%1173,35
Cavalier5181,552662240,91%162,53
T-100 LT10770,235722231,82%598,06
Strv 746834,196222157,14%1673,26
VK 36.01 (H)6659,245872157,14%1075,66
WZ-131G FT61255,816682147,62%2248,60
AT 771190,057502157,14%1491,72
TS-54 81420,389732161,90%1552,16
Ho-Ri 281107,205922045,00%988,13
Nashorn6532,204672070,00%898,61
AEC Armoured Car5629,254982055,00%1429,26
SDP 44 Burza6894,426831963,16%1723,09
VK 30.01 (P)6749,006001957,89%1192,64
AT 25293,372741931,58%434,31
T376637,266101947,37%1767,69
FV230 Canopener101553,055691921,05%745,94
AMX AC mle. 4671329,068601866,67%2092,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581398,118651850,00%1182,19
M4A1 Sherman5465,244141752,94%1143,97
Panhard AMD 178B6377,065021758,82%1031,86
Type 5 Chi-Ri7880,946191637,50%1134,13
Strv m/425540,194821656,25%1469,05
DS PZInż5605,754701637,50%1134,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,251401662,50%213,88
B.U.G.I.6544,404841553,33%762,68
AMX 50 B102144,407791553,33%1601,17
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5491,733091526,67%738,57
M-V-Y101276,275851533,33%663,33
Super Hellcat 7848,335051540,00%947,47
Crusader6491,146681471,43%1707,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5664,713841450,00%1267,07
Object 4168817,003921414,29%636,04
Black Prince II 7794,435361428,57%790,17
Lansen C 81490,507921457,14%1624,80
Hotchkiss H352113,691731361,54%470,62
CS-63101283,386401338,46%679,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro61078,387181369,23%1907,56
T71 CMCD71018,858721361,54%2577,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 8875,776871346,15%863,72
Pz.Kpfw. II229,251091241,67%11,78
60G FT5523,254411266,67%1189,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5365,824081136,36%1060,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6873,826921163,64%1587,12
Char Futur 4 91321,097231154,55%1138,90
M3 Stuart3153,78235944,44%411,93
AT-12121,00116955,56%360,56
T56 GMC379,11131944,44%32,05
Covenanter5148,67269955,56%371,15
M40/M438303,78533966,67%290,54
Cruiser Mk. IV4161,00145922,22%265,90
Somua S353280,33264944,44%669,12
14TP4518,75425837,50%2059,40
25TP KSUST II5416,13534862,50%1060,51
O-I6659,88546862,50%1040,56
Mitsu 1085490,13519875,00%858,96
ARL V396353,25341837,50%354,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6677,50593862,50%1779,67
LT vz. 383113,29217785,71%438,24
M2 Light271,71154742,86%54,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J418,0079714,29%0,07
VK 28.016721,43765771,43%2358,54
StuG III Ausf. B4709,14461742,86%1847,66
Pawlack Tank6397,43445757,14%570,33
M2 Medium Tank3254,67299666,67%1058,02
BT-53697,17573666,67%1998,99
IS-2 shielded 7638,00481650,00%610,73
KV-1SA 5784,33951666,67%2004,05
T-116 393,67146633,33%105,16
T-29 3225,33244633,33%495,74
T1E6 238,67166683,33%261,00
ELC EVEN 90 8289,33666666,67%526,00
StuG III Ausf. G5434,80313540,00%725,03
Ikv 1035900,80575560,00%2621,04
Type T-345632,80566580,00%1793,97
Super Conqueror101060,40693560,00%726,09
T77 8680,40428520,00%415,34
Cobra 91448,60693540,00%1187,68
KR-1111197,20953560,00%699,76
M24 Chaffee5929,50685475,00%3624,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4194,75363450,00%398,31
BT-7 artillery 3406,25685475,00%2030,03
AE Phase I 9982,25741450,00%725,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,336730,00%109,19
Kolohousenka168,0094333,33%72,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,67447333,33%1061,59
M14/412140,67321366,67%485,89
SU-5445,67150333,33%0,00
M127682,67611366,67%836,80
FV304686,33195333,33%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8788,33508366,67%740,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101412,00451333,33%688,75
Char de transition 6463,33470333,33%463,47
StuG IV 5216,33189366,67%498,76
Fiat 30001157,5011820,00%556,38
LT vz. 352146,503542100,00%798,24
Renault FT1138,507420,00%572,70
4TP1105,5017120,00%266,48
10TP371,509320,00%0,92
Leichttraktor1179,00196250,00%813,86
T2 Medium Tank2211,003372100,00%1231,65
Maus10501,0046120,00%55,78
Cruiser Mk. III373,00207250,00%149,39
M446298,00360250,00%322,56
Waffenträger auf E 10010601,00631250,00%247,89
Spähpanzer Ru 25191520,0031920,00%1720,34
Panhard EBR 909225,5028120,00%30,95
Gabler’s Destroyer 578,50193250,00%125,77
Object 274a 8771,5020920,00%541,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6619,00480250,00%909,95
T-45 2420,00401250,00%1974,22
M10 RBFM 5438,50450250,00%736,29
Nergal 81337,0054620,00%1217,47
Strv fm/21176,004510,00%146,93
M15/423488,006421100,00%1664,96
7TP2158,002021100,00%586,45
M26 Pershing8726,0032110,00%544,75
Centurion Mk. I81823,009991100,00%3134,34
Valentine AT40,003210,00%0,00
M53/M559251,009441100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 5410880,0022410,00%289,07
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91672,0029410,00%959,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5101,0015310,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 40,0023310,00%0,00
MKA 2199,004791100,00%800,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,004161100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 224,002151100,00%261,00
Ashigaru 103751,009801100,00%3058,49
T28 Concept 70,005910,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6281,008211100,00%727,10
FCM 2C 3107,0013710,00%33,82
LHMTV80,0024910,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3229,005661100,00%804,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0025510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,004810,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6433,004831100,00%635,08
43 M. Toldi III 343,005010,00%0,00
Stinger 10749,0026010,00%157,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-23
Left: 2026-08-16
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-04-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-01
Left: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-08-31
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-02