ReinaXispi

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32642646141
Ø Tier7,978,508,618,57
Victories1461544,77%233,33%2452,17%6546,10%
Defeats1758753,88%466,67%1941,30%7150,35%
Draws4401,35%00,00%36,52%53,55%
Battles survived908827,84%116,67%1430,43%4028,37%
Tanks destroyed161640,5030,50210,46690,49
Destruction ratio0,690,600,660,68
Tanks spotted195870,6030,50360,78870,62
Damage dealt807,03912,671.002,22919,21
Capture points545691,67152,50901,961551,10
Defense points77290,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience532,37551,67689,54631,62
WN7604,07441,58728,86600,49
WN8720,14571,61820,84717,62
Total
Battles32642
Ø Tier7,97
Victories1461544,77%
Defeats1758753,88%
Draws4401,35%
Battles survived908827,84%
Tanks destroyed161640,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted195870,60
Damage dealt807,03
Capture points545691,67
Defense points77290,24
Experience532,37
WN7604,07
WN8720,14
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,50
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt912,67
Capture points152,50
Defense points00,00
Experience551,67
WN7441,58
WN8571,61
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2452,17%
Defeats1941,30%
Draws36,52%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed210,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted360,78
Damage dealt1.002,22
Capture points901,96
Defense points00,00
Experience689,54
WN7728,86
WN8820,84
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier8,57
Victories6546,10%
Defeats7150,35%
Draws53,55%
Battles survived4028,37%
Tanks destroyed690,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted870,62
Damage dealt919,21
Capture points1551,10
Defense points00,00
Experience631,62
WN7600,49
WN8717,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,000,000,000,00
Capture points251,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed60,30
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,25
Damage dealt747,00
Capture points251,25
Defense points100,50
Experience546,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt308,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience494,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt308,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience73,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt750,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience73,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4458,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.038,570,000,000,00
Capture points1562,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4265,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience553,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3141,33%
Defeats4458,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2128,00%
Tanks destroyed420,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted580,77
Damage dealt1.038,57
Capture points1562,08
Defense points4265,68
Experience553,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories1822,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6177,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1417,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt490,840,000,000,00
Capture points1431,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience250,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories1822,78%
Defeats6177,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1417,72%
Tanks destroyed300,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted530,67
Damage dealt490,84
Capture points1431,81
Defense points350,44
Experience250,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8912,44572290744,44%883,88
Löwe 8887,87594217043,82%839,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101013,51582109147,66%733,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8732,9956497747,08%744,26
IS-6 8904,4657287847,49%862,16
Tiger II81008,3462683641,15%988,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591141,3648078648,73%1137,94
Object 252U Defender 8976,3262673945,47%840,10
T-1091098,2461659043,22%879,41
T34 B 8802,0255353444,19%717,62
AMX 50 1008909,1357646341,68%832,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8639,7446245437,44%450,02
Lorraine 40 t 8782,9653044344,70%688,64
M53/M5591104,8444637845,24%929,39
G.W. Tiger (P)8922,5949037049,46%1080,92
Lansen C 8678,4057734246,20%586,60
Churchill III 5247,8446733643,45%271,26
IS-7101167,0460933439,22%638,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518762,1845829243,49%700,38
E 7591297,2566229242,47%1037,60
G.W. Tiger91241,6847227951,25%1150,48
IS-38872,2261427746,93%821,38
E 100101169,3560827537,82%650,09
STA-18654,1853324443,85%651,20
T57 Heavy101271,4762524346,91%795,36
Tiger (P)7740,6751324144,81%808,48
KV-856414,4640221839,45%425,84
AMX 13 909502,4152421340,85%501,38
Object 268101357,6757621345,07%786,58
T110E5101234,9959421236,79%669,65
T328807,6257220639,81%669,03
M40/M4381132,7555919849,49%1174,38
Conqueror9844,6151219545,13%530,41
AMX 65 t8663,9647119340,93%518,62
M127807,2639618549,73%1036,89
G.W. Panther7696,0448618352,46%840,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81042,4953118040,00%854,99
212A9957,9849317943,02%702,68
FV380591101,5263317643,18%971,20
Ferdinand81135,4663016852,38%1110,08
Caernarvon8834,6150116748,50%795,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7401,6734616144,72%355,61
Leo7534,2043415854,43%715,29
Object 70491401,8759915641,67%956,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29868,5451215440,26%467,61
T26E5 Patriot 8715,6656515144,37%624,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8829,0056615147,68%661,48
AMX 50 B101154,7059914240,14%679,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8669,5659814247,89%586,75
SU-130PM 8982,6260313642,65%749,21
VK 100.01 (P)8642,6651313448,51%542,44
SMV CC-678646,0046112746,46%494,60
Strv 746405,8733712646,83%561,10
KV-137481,3148212141,32%538,13
ST-I91233,9069711450,88%1012,93
UDES 038637,7544311246,43%468,44
AMX 12 t6332,3947511248,21%732,43
Škoda T 27 8641,0746311240,18%537,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68163,8235810933,03%0,34
IS-2-II8567,0346610938,53%363,90
IS-3-II9760,9758910742,06%439,40
T376350,9049110548,57%784,85
LTP 3126,2023410542,86%389,96
T-1506699,6556510448,08%1080,79
P.43 bis6414,5835910336,89%490,42
P.43 ter7467,0839910347,57%507,29
CS-538546,1552110243,14%512,76
TVP VTU Koncept8446,4838610146,53%383,39
Strv 103-09837,2949810143,56%481,12
FV2078844,2258610146,53%857,78
M446573,2634610056,00%954,26
T-62A10963,535139633,33%489,83
O-Ho8750,095809544,21%662,22
M54 Renegade 8746,506239454,26%636,05
Somua SM 8997,066119345,16%903,50
Charioteer8540,844329244,57%351,35
WZ-111 8723,776219142,86%610,21
Type 4 Heavy9762,806229047,78%490,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91020,246418844,32%689,68
KV-15208,283008742,53%176,80
Hummel6425,523428639,53%387,25
Tiger-Maus 91059,666378641,86%642,04
Type 4 Chi-To6423,454028438,10%526,58
Centurion Mk. 7/19543,603808442,86%265,89
Ho-Ri 28523,684308450,00%404,68
Progetto C50 mod. 669999,956598343,37%727,99
AMX 30 1er prototype9728,454728339,76%404,32
Ares 859742,456288245,12%475,19
Emil II91239,156908038,75%877,41
FV229 Contender91143,867108046,25%800,42
P.44 Pantera8716,115447944,30%674,33
Centurion Mk. I8474,814907841,03%359,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9947,326037843,59%652,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191001,226737852,56%750,56
Emil I8731,126307755,84%694,55
BZ-689801,075937541,33%435,95
UDES 14 Alt 58603,475387444,59%551,93
Panhard AMD 178B6146,892967443,24%159,16
Object 7059963,856337447,30%667,41
T7 Combat Car 291,112097445,95%275,57
Mäuschen91123,406737352,05%925,16
TNH T Vz. 519992,567077251,39%734,18
Type 619632,014457229,17%280,11
M-VI-Y9833,895107234,72%488,88
FV4202 8663,645587251,39%764,12
Char Futur 4 91178,866117251,39%904,16
Kranvagn101200,105657136,62%612,96
ISU-1528547,074267140,85%300,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6307,403167041,43%213,94
1108486,065276848,53%354,16
Churchill VII6520,975086852,94%806,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5286,093666741,79%527,97
CS-599718,836016642,42%434,27
Hotchkiss EBR7230,324456651,52%328,37
53TP Markowskiego8762,756236552,31%711,45
IS7379,483936442,19%243,17
Škoda T 509665,835826450,00%442,89
FV4004 Conway9888,565676347,62%579,38
M18 Hellcat6505,944626253,23%752,18
Leopard Prototyp A9682,155816246,77%417,53
Waffenträger auf E 100101376,485796248,39%783,46
CS-447525,744746136,07%492,36
Ho-Ri 19923,515736140,98%493,57
M10391052,876536144,26%766,16
BZ-1668594,465886150,82%497,80
Object 2639991,736126048,33%657,52
AMX M4 mle. 5410962,256035940,68%450,24
IS-M8579,145455942,37%442,16
Caernarvon Action X 8684,316075950,85%661,81
IS-3A 8674,465925952,54%539,71
O-Ni7689,195715853,45%730,80
SU-1018573,214685836,21%322,01
Strv m/425262,582515752,63%585,08
AMX AC mle. 488532,814815742,11%317,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8656,826045750,88%685,75
P.435134,571965633,93%61,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8732,304705651,79%615,18
Pawlack Tank6387,222885536,36%330,11
AT 15A 7548,314965550,91%586,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007463,504075433,33%447,86
SU-1527408,193385431,48%254,30
45TP Habicha7731,816105451,85%959,63
Type T-345288,133985457,41%729,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.418,781975438,89%0,00
Churchill I5380,494265343,40%572,07
TNH 105/10008557,874925330,19%329,17
Ikv 1035236,421805332,08%287,88
M415385,493725350,94%511,47
AMX 50 Foch9943,135485337,74%488,79
SU-1006411,314265251,92%607,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101056,525575236,54%577,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 548829,216475248,08%718,46
T3 HMC2111,791855230,77%262,34
T-34-28533,085265143,14%454,59
E 509883,206015040,00%539,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8801,865094936,73%531,80
Fantôme 91003,847044953,06%841,04
WZ-111 model 1-49533,005474841,67%226,14
FV3046493,132714843,75%627,36
FV227 Conceiver8614,236444860,42%589,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8957,456414746,81%1033,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7432,544014630,43%371,98
Carro d'assalto P.887547,045184645,65%518,58
Chrysler K 8667,785744639,13%476,59
SU-855173,962184533,33%101,89
KV-48516,205164445,45%362,22
Object 705A101369,646664440,91%797,23
Matilda4265,423304337,21%491,21
Tortoise9670,535734344,19%281,81
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8697,425414334,88%470,46
Prototipo Standard B9651,865004238,10%287,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91414,195334230,95%961,07
Stridsyxa 81115,987244250,00%1030,54
T-28484,442304153,66%132,33
40TP Habicha6253,783234148,78%274,66
M-III-Y8442,984924136,59%191,58
AMX ELC bis589,602874042,50%50,02
T54E19700,905943948,72%457,93
Ares 758881,747333953,85%889,27
GSOR 1010 FB 8667,335083943,59%527,37
Type 1 Chi-He4128,322403836,84%122,57
WZ-111 model 5A101051,085393826,32%473,85
BZ-587544,084563737,84%379,86
FV224 Chopper7824,586283650,00%794,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)331,491283537,14%0,00
T-448308,174343528,57%102,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9749,435663542,86%532,64
T28 Prototype8717,744453534,29%435,22
Vz. 44-17721,976673455,88%840,19
T-549639,355063441,18%369,54
Challenger7498,244813455,88%531,46
T698544,715703452,94%549,81
VK 168.01 (P) 8833,855693452,94%764,84
P26/404211,552263348,48%435,31
Black Prince7624,556203363,64%795,95
AMX M4 mle. 457584,213103330,30%506,94
T-103 8742,035743354,55%698,14
Light Mk. VIC 2108,552693366,67%589,73
M46 Patton9465,474863243,75%194,39
T-437456,274333026,67%442,56
T110E4101865,306383050,00%1197,11
IS-2M 7671,505043043,33%624,33
T77 8621,774143020,00%309,67
Comet7558,524352941,38%673,88
Bishop5352,382512948,28%569,48
GSOR 1008 8904,906132958,62%832,13
Toro 91033,526322941,38%618,71
50TP prototyp 8845,645942853,57%822,31
Rinoceronte101364,297672853,57%939,67
Tiger I7490,115242748,15%438,41
SMV CC-567498,484652740,74%400,37
Object 430 Version II9523,375482755,56%382,23
HWK 30 8348,414662755,56%507,93
STA-2 8667,964982737,04%581,70
25TP KSUST II598,921932646,15%66,95
T-46361,27992626,92%0,00
T-26225,54682642,31%14,82
UDES 169455,164722540,00%148,70
Type 578940,406452552,00%835,63
M8A14211,322872544,00%332,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8285,483992528,00%190,26
Pz.Kpfw. II278,502182466,67%302,54
T1 Heavy5543,634972458,33%1023,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H589,422332450,00%106,25
Chrysler K GF 8779,135802450,00%710,08
TS-5 8686,256182450,00%536,68
M66499,835112365,22%769,59
Object 4168326,744632347,83%200,52
14TP441,141672259,09%202,46
DS PZInż5253,232882245,45%319,79
Caliban 8625,235202240,91%440,64
Lago4180,902102147,62%394,29
T675170,762852152,38%225,45
Birch Gun4234,621492133,33%623,68
T82 HMC4384,294122152,38%1344,75
Panhard EBR 909432,106862166,67%595,19
King Tiger (Captured) 7812,433982138,10%879,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8700,855402050,00%570,22
Matilda Black Prince 5224,902622035,00%274,55
112 8447,405272045,00%264,92
Sexton II3117,001431850,00%331,99
M-II-Y7638,785051838,89%529,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 8727,066311855,56%747,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8712,837321855,56%760,15
Strv m/40L3131,122131747,06%264,43
O-I6453,005101758,82%688,48
Jagdtiger91181,946021747,06%794,84
T309559,314931643,75%221,50
Indien-Panzer8410,005331650,00%324,01
Škoda T 40 6376,063541662,50%673,73
FCM 50 t 8569,755191643,75%441,40
M56 Scorpion 7824,936061546,67%1018,53
T-34-3 8727,333511540,00%547,86
M15/423199,071781450,00%448,76
Semovente M415182,712071435,71%96,35
IS-410947,506311450,00%521,02
Cruiser Mk. III367,071631435,71%43,69
T71 DA7176,504181435,71%50,19
FV217 Badger101040,367291450,00%550,68
AMX 383111,462531338,46%106,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 47497,692011346,15%113,56
XM57 81528,088671369,23%1327,43
122 TM 8731,006831361,54%720,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha389,582391258,33%198,76
SU-100M17776,836451258,33%1009,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer465,911671127,27%0,22
M5A1 Stuart4131,273301154,55%321,38
AMX Chasseur de chars 8576,184591136,36%427,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7318,702521020,00%164,23
Mars 8800,606421050,00%671,24
Tetrarch 2102,102161050,00%350,25
T-44-100 8724,005491030,00%524,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8673,805271060,00%638,78
Vz. 55101171,67590933,33%616,52
Škoda T 177589,89638955,56%1147,86
O-I Experimental5365,22472955,56%620,13
Object 703 Version II 8804,11664944,44%676,52
T-45 2117,67197955,56%481,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8740,00764966,67%851,37
SU-100Y 6551,33421955,56%860,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5264,44431977,78%814,46
T1 Cunningham138,88108812,50%0,71
10TP3156,75161850,00%479,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101162,63703850,00%663,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6134,13276875,00%261,00
Strv 103B10782,25642862,50%490,35
Pz.Kpfw. 558862,63777875,00%736,69
Panther/M10 7579,63493837,50%594,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,29223771,43%461,39
Sav m/434148,00327771,43%383,56
STB-1101364,71594728,57%769,10
M2 Medium Tank317,29219771,43%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2116,71317757,14%564,21
SU-85B4120,71258771,43%290,74
Jagdpanzer E 100101155,29609757,14%704,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,17118633,33%5,81
MS-1149,83103650,00%77,53
BZ-7510671,33684650,00%293,77
Object 274a 8508,50295616,67%272,87
AMX ELC 901 6161,83351633,33%120,12
7TP281,40128560,00%194,64
M5 Stuart421,00300540,00%4,18
Object 261101273,00693560,00%1089,52
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8253,20231520,00%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8367,20733580,00%433,35
AE Phase I 9907,40747560,00%791,71
Fiat 3000183,50126425,00%175,57
Chi-Ni252,25347475,00%262,83
Strv m/38290,50246450,00%230,42
M14/412103,25145450,00%199,88
Leichttraktor194,25261450,00%297,66
Vz. 64 Blesk8158,50420425,00%3,10
G.W. E 10010872,75415450,00%605,36
M24 Chaffee552,75301450,00%113,16
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101627,00795366,67%1039,42
SU-76M487,678630,00%0,00
T56 GMC382,00229366,67%233,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,6715030,00%365,93
GSOR the TANK 9891,33667366,67%813,55
Strv S1 8927,67619366,67%915,03
VK 75.01 (K) 8899,33556366,67%961,13
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71103,33577333,33%1108,46
43 M. Toldi III 3150,004413100,00%778,92
Chi-Go 71089,3333730,00%1036,04
Kolohousenka1101,00128250,00%331,46
Strv fm/21194,50371250,00%351,98
Progetto M40 mod. 6510831,00600250,00%474,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 292,00337250,00%293,57
Panzerjäger I222,5095250,00%76,78
Type 5 Heavy101349,50711250,00%669,82
Maus10333,50678250,00%132,33
T92 HMC10996,009272100,00%862,22
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00106250,00%111,42
Leopard 1100,00675250,00%153,13
K-91-PT 9378,5019420,00%33,49
Patton the Tank 9794,00609250,00%625,54
SU-122-44 70,0014620,00%0,00
StuG IV 5175,00212250,00%244,45
BT-7 artillery 3241,50274250,00%792,14
Super Hellcat 7186,00355250,00%112,29
Churchill Crocodile 6482,50476250,00%566,16
Renault FT10,001421100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu134,002321100,00%261,00
4TP1163,003071100,00%928,33
Renault NC-3110,001210,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35284,004741100,00%382,88
Centurion Action X100,008061100,00%261,00
Type 71101780,0011131100,00%1295,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101336,008191100,00%1188,24
FV4005 Stage II102289,008811100,00%1528,51
AMX 30 B101969,009391100,00%1418,13
Super Conqueror102259,006331100,00%1767,32
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,005121100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII103601,0015121100,00%3678,44
FV230 Canopener101316,0029410,00%537,83
Object 27710862,009711100,00%635,71
Lorraine 50 t 91529,009921100,00%1263,92
Object 777 Version II 9714,009831100,00%585,63
Valentine II 4340,0016710,00%984,71
TOG II* 6375,0025910,00%358,17
T92 8139,0014010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,0014110,00%0,00
Cobra 91072,008631100,00%820,45
TT-130M 91945,009561100,00%1591,58
113 Beijing Opera 101305,009151100,00%879,48
KR-1112525,0014071100,00%1754,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2014-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2014-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-12