Ravenburn

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283581567310
Ø Tier8,029,9310,229,64
Victories1414049,86%1066,67%3349,25%14948,06%
Defeats1391149,05%533,33%3450,75%15650,32%
Draws3071,08%00,00%00,00%51,61%
Battles survived625622,06%426,67%1420,90%5718,39%
Tanks destroyed206450,73151,00490,732160,70
Destruction ratio0,931,360,920,85
Tanks spotted297391,05181,20731,093571,15
Damage dealt1.235,092.112,931.731,071.736,98
Capture points164600,5800,00340,513841,24
Defense points84150,3000,0000,00450,15
Experience654,93989,00766,15800,94
WN71016,841368,08916,98962,56
WN81279,387855,171214,461340,25
Total
Battles28358
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1414049,86%
Defeats1391149,05%
Draws3071,08%
Battles survived625622,06%
Tanks destroyed206450,73
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted297391,05
Damage dealt1.235,09
Capture points164600,58
Defense points84150,30
Experience654,93
WN71016,84
WN81279,38
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,93
Victories1066,67%
Defeats533,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt2.112,93
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience989,00
WN71368,08
WN87855,17
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,22
Victories3349,25%
Defeats3450,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1420,90%
Tanks destroyed490,73
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted731,09
Damage dealt1.731,07
Capture points340,51
Defense points00,00
Experience766,15
WN7916,98
WN81214,46
Past 30 days
Battles310
Ø Tier9,64
Victories14948,06%
Defeats15650,32%
Draws51,61%
Battles survived5718,39%
Tanks destroyed2160,70
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted3571,15
Damage dealt1.736,98
Capture points3841,24
Defense points450,15
Experience800,94
WN7962,56
WN81340,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6441,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8755,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4931,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,330,000,000,00
Capture points1721,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points390,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience683,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6441,03%
Defeats8755,77%
Draws53,21%
Battles survived4931,41%
Tanks destroyed810,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted820,53
Damage dealt1.647,33
Capture points1721,10
Defense points390,25
Experience683,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience584,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted271,13
Damage dealt1.178,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points461,92
Experience584,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1157000
Victories49442,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62754,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32828,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6850,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9480,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,100,000,000,00
Capture points17831,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9820,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience632,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1157
Victories49442,70%
Defeats62754,19%
Draws363,11%
Battles survived32828,35%
Tanks destroyed6850,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted9480,82
Damage dealt1.206,10
Capture points17831,54
Defense points9820,85
Experience632,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles479000
Victories18037,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29762,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11924,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.691,030,000,000,00
Capture points4470,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3870,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience632,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles479
Victories18037,58%
Defeats29762,00%
Draws20,42%
Battles survived11924,84%
Tanks destroyed2660,56
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4120,86
Damage dealt1.691,03
Capture points4470,93
Defense points3870,81
Experience632,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81412,77625105848,87%1533,74
SU-130PM 81514,4572051753,00%1684,21
Leichttraktor1462,4542145557,58%2775,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81455,9966844053,64%1624,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8999,8371141048,29%1197,99
Object 703 Version II 81278,5382035350,14%1335,76
Löwe 81083,3769433849,41%1188,60
Object 252U Defender 81260,4974631248,72%1281,71
Strv 103B101803,5964131146,62%1217,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81131,8168431148,55%1185,01
ELC EVEN 90 8550,0273131155,63%1044,37
UDES 15/16101749,5870430044,67%1294,39
IS-6 8926,4960929754,88%959,15
M18 Hellcat6532,6533928945,67%756,59
TS-5 81435,2179626947,21%1466,48
Jagdpanzer E 100101642,5960725947,49%1067,88
LT-432 8540,7757524744,53%771,95
Type 64 6580,7061623645,34%1414,81
FV217 Badger101849,4271922651,33%1390,40
SU-100Y 6597,7539522047,27%916,37
T26E5 81045,7975421951,14%1189,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81159,6773021749,77%1304,72
Jagdtiger91424,1449121647,69%1133,99
Grille 15101934,6864421450,93%1447,76
G.W. E 100101470,1268521351,17%1174,85
ISU-152K 81475,8576121357,75%1768,49
105 leFH18B2 5973,1468320555,12%2152,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81422,2676720550,73%1659,25
BZ-176 81717,4492819452,06%1767,73
Škoda T 56 81429,6679919150,79%1312,43
T92 8403,8458818748,66%579,47
Maus101811,1176918547,57%1338,79
Ferdinand81110,6143818549,19%1126,10
Super Hellcat 71043,6668317754,80%1590,31
Object 430U101446,1767817648,86%994,50
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81433,6583817349,71%2069,50
IS-7101701,7875817253,49%1283,53
Object 705A101755,7465816751,50%1287,09
T-1506509,0234916653,61%742,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,6780516555,76%1582,73
AMX M4 mle. 54101698,2875216353,37%1135,05
VK 100.01 (P)81145,2556616350,92%1231,29
Bisonte C45 81294,9681716249,38%1379,20
KV-37674,6953715550,32%744,88
Progetto M40 mod. 65101624,2570915353,59%1263,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81335,9866315350,98%1450,80
AT 158837,2459415245,39%721,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2618,7485315261,84%2379,15
M47 Iron Arnie 81358,4881415049,33%1578,15
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81879,2081114748,30%1955,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81153,7949614537,93%1115,56
E 50 Ausf. M101480,3469614350,35%1032,27
Leopard 1101733,5868314250,00%1278,82
Super Conqueror101595,6871414245,77%1119,33
Ho-Ri 3102014,0967914045,71%1284,24
Type 71102055,0486313854,35%1638,40
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91904,6579913653,68%1787,21
Nashorn6515,8133413543,70%669,61
Conqueror91283,1771613251,52%1031,62
Object 268 Version 4101941,6074512353,66%1458,71
IS-M8630,0348312347,97%538,90
Tortoise91358,2554012347,15%1002,36
T110E4101655,3761712240,98%1042,15
Turtle Mk. I 81674,6693912254,10%1849,03
TVP T 50/51101794,0366012145,45%1415,53
G.W. Panther7903,6649612045,83%995,53
Marder 38T4332,4828512051,67%758,38
Object 261101547,9870311947,06%1233,90
Vz. 55101895,8373011848,31%1265,55
Concept No. 5101655,4365911843,22%1109,76
E 25 71101,9071511653,45%1639,29
Taschenratte112328,2692511547,83%1311,84
122 TM 81166,5468911447,37%1160,60
T28 Concept 71017,1966911345,13%1409,00
M40/M4381230,6472211250,89%1275,11
T92 HMC101324,9657411139,64%943,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage101205,3364611049,09%865,74
SU-122-44 71181,5368911052,73%1652,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81113,8980210951,38%1397,82
T-34-85M 6831,6769610951,38%1448,34
SFAC 105 81634,9073410942,20%1589,56
Jagdpanther7950,6245810744,86%1248,00
XM57 81687,8879710746,73%1598,63
UDES 14 Alt 581141,9168310650,94%1423,94
KV-15346,2727710650,00%573,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81372,3141710640,57%1231,18
XM66F 81618,1586910661,32%1844,81
AMX 50 Foch91468,8267510546,67%1243,64
FV38059867,8867210544,76%640,30
FV4005 Stage II101449,4656710545,71%892,59
DBV-152 102104,3065410446,15%1332,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81417,8083510354,37%1649,23
T675427,1227110253,92%874,05
King Tiger (Captured) 71231,3687410258,82%1864,54
Kranvagn101690,1069710043,00%1178,07
GSOR 1008 81569,637579954,55%1632,07
Nergal 81455,158619953,54%1635,87
SU-1527542,613409857,14%640,58
BZ-79112293,597519834,69%1162,07
M54 Renegade 81616,309229762,89%1979,90
CS-63101600,407579652,08%1141,77
Object 907 101761,068369660,42%1351,95
Object 780 102109,208399654,17%1636,22
M-IV-Y 81410,688379657,29%1642,65
50TP prototyp 81407,717769546,32%1553,07
SU-1006558,694209550,53%832,43
AMBT 81331,147259548,42%1404,87
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8410,465769548,42%496,04
UDES 0381206,346519347,31%1315,68
K-91101794,987229246,74%1339,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81153,057518749,43%1194,95
T9591776,557808648,84%1463,03
Panhard EBR 10510550,996248653,49%481,23
DZT-159 91636,817738647,67%1458,36
Type 5 Heavy101703,827798453,57%1081,95
CS-52 LIS 8980,735848332,53%927,37
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102139,887918243,90%1618,50
T-284173,231758154,32%393,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6778,786038155,56%1364,64
Dicker Max 6992,906578051,25%1772,82
Hummel6644,784947746,75%810,02
Rinoceronte101810,347757757,14%1408,10
Caliban 81150,097137748,05%1294,44
Jagdpanzer IV6681,974127647,37%1106,83
M8A14237,132147651,32%482,76
FV226 Contradictious 81591,338447652,63%1606,27
M53/M5591183,576797550,67%1029,84
Object 26391368,356247437,84%991,93
SU-10181116,966207254,17%1251,72
FV230 Canopener101793,697367240,28%1011,26
VK 75.01 (K) 81445,498317250,00%1792,69
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6671,186737259,72%1226,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102093,568817163,38%1725,64
IS-4102085,698377048,57%1530,85
WZ-113G FT102122,937147045,71%1400,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101237,197097055,71%1051,06
T-448830,786196944,93%916,58
StuG III Ausf. G5390,192766744,78%753,30
STB-1101507,696946749,25%1061,29
Strv 103-091488,876786756,72%1243,05
T-100 LT10607,336396747,76%503,80
Ares 90102224,429216756,72%1872,04
Cromwell B 6722,616896660,61%1404,35
Großtraktor - Krupp 3366,824756651,52%1297,51
212A91011,916876546,15%750,21
E 65 Zwilling 81671,228436540,00%1422,98
Obsidian 81170,957516544,62%1435,90
SU-100I 5937,837466561,54%2019,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4328,112656358,73%870,47
KR-1111835,167526339,68%911,76
Sturmpanzer II4255,872036147,54%678,63
UDES 1691308,417086149,18%1166,48
T110E3101572,116446150,82%1002,14
AMX ELC bis5188,523476150,82%464,03
T499700,496226149,18%764,41
T-832 81312,057746147,54%1223,03
E 100101734,706606033,33%1149,87
Object 4168817,185716048,33%836,60
Tiger-Maus 91928,988446050,00%1819,70
Object 752 91756,288346043,33%1322,82
Vz. 68 Squall 8589,206515962,71%1040,82
AMX 50 Foch B101939,057545756,14%1446,51
T3091233,826405650,00%926,97
SU-14-28803,096545651,79%717,15
FV229 Contender91271,897505651,79%976,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81495,218215664,29%1810,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481381,368695561,82%1690,25
Caernarvon81050,097065446,30%1063,67
Object 7059808,913795438,89%427,93
M-V-Y101724,877455446,30%1226,65
SU-54325,532755358,49%852,14
Strv 107-12112074,836905240,38%1195,15
E 7591213,397705154,90%1102,52
M48A5 Patton101338,867024948,98%894,81
Mäuschen9932,635804946,94%636,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6514,555944959,18%1296,18
Manticore10814,125884936,73%681,32
Toro 91388,677224847,92%1117,84
ARL V396573,304364744,68%850,46
Chrysler K 81314,558294751,06%1428,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101779,436814639,13%1196,28
NC 70 Błyskawica101713,156834647,83%1175,35
T28 Prototype8811,116254562,22%847,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68425,075404548,89%571,07
T-345235,843224445,45%440,55
M446787,706754463,64%1495,74
Hirschkäfer111810,556704447,73%1045,98
M4A1 Sherman5302,603334337,21%507,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591130,377654355,81%1142,42
SU-122A5242,702244341,86%334,30
AT-FV230 Breaker111715,938774257,14%1076,41
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92062,578394254,76%1935,27
XM69 Hacker112024,057734245,24%1200,69
Prototipo 6 81287,026604240,48%1060,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7581,367044250,00%1085,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,303994050,00%772,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7671,803414032,50%653,97
SU-2-122 5670,355204050,00%1500,02
Object 777 Version II 91215,786364032,50%816,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691387,087623953,85%1309,67
AMX 50 B101494,516323943,59%905,29
ST-II102000,647763946,15%1438,20
Matilda4477,614303855,26%1359,00
AMX 13 757177,793383834,21%58,97
T110E5101553,876993839,47%1017,91
Ares 90 C112016,558403850,00%1454,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81662,957993850,00%1857,33
S-5171190,577493751,35%1557,68
T57 Heavy101765,976323732,43%1020,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581394,147933737,84%1020,28
K-2 81141,328053751,35%1233,06
AE Phase I 91430,277933751,35%1240,96
IS-381124,787763652,78%1197,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5453,814363655,56%958,38
T803111946,868843652,78%1242,81
Tiger II8817,545653545,71%725,25
Sturer Emil7332,772733540,00%197,18
T 54D 91473,468673565,71%1579,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 91803,747933557,14%1661,24
KV-5 81172,778423557,14%1255,73
CS-447944,387113458,82%1476,29
Grille5480,564443458,82%1021,27
FV215b (183) 101465,716083444,12%868,89
Prototipo Standard B9942,855973351,52%728,72
Type 4 Heavy91067,977463357,58%892,27
SU-86576,454913354,55%773,81
Object 268101949,707113360,61%1386,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91523,646383351,52%1200,68
Stridsyxa 81494,067663345,45%1305,90
GSOR 1010 FB 81075,527253363,64%1217,29
P.44 Pantera8778,695243246,88%773,59
FV215b 101454,757553256,25%1248,16
Ares 7581433,008873250,00%1847,77
SU-855277,902513129,03%360,47
IS7716,555833151,61%825,42
Cavalier5338,613333141,94%579,52
FV225 Collector 92192,7110063158,06%1924,06
AT 15A 7911,527243154,84%1247,74
Object 452K 101525,907163148,39%1096,08
Fauteur111830,748903151,61%1110,61
SDP 44 Burza6839,475003036,67%1274,15
AMX AC mle. 467674,634903040,00%694,65
Tiger I71212,348362958,62%1647,24
VK 36.01 (H)6842,797072962,07%1588,00
BZ-75101893,727982955,17%1408,48
M1271047,367222857,14%1410,48
FV224 Chopper71353,259772867,86%1879,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5725,076342860,71%1513,36
Object 274a 81148,186642842,86%1318,70
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111865,897372835,71%872,10
T 55A 91127,896802846,43%869,26
T-463195,632032755,56%787,14
CAV mod. 71111855,198312755,56%1406,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,418102748,15%1333,62
Char Futur 4 91578,787312751,85%1303,74
SDP 58 Kilana81175,857052653,85%1261,14
Panhard AMD 178B6100,233602650,00%112,29
Executor111789,966982642,31%1036,25
Type 63 81433,049202657,69%1736,79
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8555,544452626,92%449,65
Carro d'assalto P.887760,246142548,00%841,27
Vz. 63P112182,649052564,00%1453,45
KV-26386,803842544,00%401,53
Object 140101155,566552544,00%721,58
AMX 50 12091285,175272412,50%887,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102197,268522365,22%2079,44
AMX 13 909369,686492259,09%468,90
M10 Wolverine5374,503202236,36%569,23
T404263,002492231,82%440,92
T25/27585,593492240,91%564,67
PTZ-78112265,277502245,45%1273,18
Kampfpanzer 67102096,648482254,55%1667,65
AS-XX 40 t111433,507232245,45%926,99
P.43 bis6484,573732138,10%593,31
A-4471006,247432166,67%1625,66
Lion 101629,865882138,10%1043,38
SU-263205,901772030,00%392,94
Valentine AT4191,101752055,00%453,67
KV-1SA 5679,457002060,00%1607,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert112008,107132045,00%1389,70
A43 BP prototype 6895,707192040,00%1349,78
Emil I8865,475331931,58%584,82
Ikv 723144,371541947,37%252,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6514,635101952,63%734,44
Object 43091654,058351957,89%1564,77
O-Ni7667,675191827,78%569,68
T56 GMC3102,561101838,89%86,94
AEC Armoured Car5402,393531844,44%673,04
VK 30.01 (H)5514,764351758,82%1113,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101044,005391735,29%506,60
Centurion Action X101210,185851741,18%693,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,411111735,29%250,80
AT 25324,062191741,18%509,94
Alecto4308,472391764,71%916,78
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3348,764451735,29%976,60
SDP 57 Gowika71321,446941650,00%1753,31
CS-67 Szakal111793,447581637,50%1044,48
BZT-70 102427,199241650,00%1621,46
TS-60 91764,388061650,00%1554,58
StuG IV 5702,814661631,25%1648,73
Coccodrillo 101985,409241566,67%1588,14
T-5491225,807561560,00%1184,45
Object 277101500,077221546,67%1046,36
Sherman VC Firefly 6576,874791553,33%886,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,861311450,00%213,47
Ares 8591012,007791457,14%929,99
T7 Combat Car 2353,215161442,86%1965,01
Sav m/434109,541621346,15%81,33
Ho-Ri Shugo112297,087411338,46%1383,83
FV4025 Contriver112185,238291346,15%1314,16
Kunze Panzer 91688,468241361,54%1655,00
T77 81330,928811369,23%1594,04
TOG II* 6799,157651376,92%1549,56
Excalibur 6897,855471323,08%1236,90
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5528,005651346,15%697,15
SDP 40 Zadymka5399,503761258,33%820,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10769,256161241,67%594,28
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91302,256381258,33%1085,60
AMX 67 Imbattable112206,337431241,67%1198,78
Versuchspanzer 5791619,339611266,67%1484,82
BT-7 artillery 3360,084551258,33%1304,51
BV-111111270,09420119,09%582,56
AMX 12 t6267,094491163,64%631,20
SU-85B4293,553361172,73%822,37
Cruiser Mk. II2269,182361127,27%997,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518492,826781172,73%500,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,276801163,64%1056,18
FV2078651,095161145,45%568,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,732321172,73%480,28
Gorilla112280,098801163,64%1525,24
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4797,647961181,82%2190,74
Valiant 5490,456641163,64%1164,13
Object 265T 92791,6411971181,82%2987,63
M3 Lee4171,302271040,00%325,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 102166,508131050,00%1204,39
Type 5781004,508301060,00%1132,84
STK-2112044,509481070,00%1220,40
T376626,706601080,00%1859,21
KV-1S6352,103091030,00%347,45
Object 432U111303,506331040,00%627,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4405,304671060,00%1264,00
T-45 2333,804881050,00%1635,53
TBT 91307,207341060,00%895,53
Bretagne Panther 6556,804161020,00%659,51
Panzerjäger I2119,56124933,33%225,63
Churchill VII6875,11587933,33%1359,20
AT-12167,89151955,56%604,16
T-804235,56206955,56%847,72
Škoda T 245401,88356837,50%917,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2197,00181825,00%760,41
CS-538878,13508825,00%951,07
T-262228,75248875,00%1376,36
O-I Experimental5225,88188850,00%236,30
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91602,75650837,50%1219,35
FV601 Saladin8980,50584850,00%923,69
K-91-PT 91557,50669837,50%1211,08
Cromwell6610,14603757,14%1105,71
Churchill I5196,29299742,86%147,91
Sexton II361,57145742,86%35,32
Cruiser Mk. I1122,43147728,57%427,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5347,29518771,43%1073,58
VK 30.01 (P)6583,86361757,14%960,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507918,86596742,86%1019,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9804,57632742,86%472,67
Loyd Gun Carriage2110,14210771,43%765,33
T18 HMC3111,00112742,86%275,01
Strv m/425168,50220650,00%265,48
T-34-856468,17631683,33%909,05
ARL 446513,00374616,67%651,81
Pvlvv fm/422158,33172666,67%633,40
Vz. 44-17788,83761666,67%1032,90
SU-76M4204,50202633,33%327,24
E 77 9958,33544616,67%517,69
M10 RBFM 5637,67654650,00%1322,48
O-Ho8343,00451540,00%97,08
Marder II3123,60136540,00%127,86
A-436435,20545580,00%797,09
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)276,60118560,00%392,01
Char Mle. 75 9374,60652560,00%425,61
T-29 3569,20534540,00%2105,80
Object 168 German 8997,40464520,00%891,93
Projet Louis 9932,20645540,00%925,69
Strv m/40L3123,7593425,00%155,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2314,00530450,00%1536,40
Type 91 Heavy340,25138450,00%107,11
O-I6577,25394425,00%724,19
T3 HMC2321,503684100,00%1927,44
MT-256121,50366475,00%313,20
AMX 13 10510882,75773475,00%915,44
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91802,00761450,00%1495,06
leKpz Borkenkäfer11241,00623450,00%160,46
Tiger 131 6730,00443425,00%946,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61307,00910475,00%2479,16
MTLS-1G14 3159,50260475,00%593,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,0074333,33%6,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2259,00431333,33%1368,56
T1 Cunningham139,0069333,33%0,00
BT-2254,002033100,00%261,00
KV-856296,67407366,67%448,13
M415791,005613100,00%1405,17
Comet7961,67739366,67%1870,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101421,3354830,00%1287,88
T-60290,33240366,67%367,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2303,67427333,33%703,86
FCM 2C 3795,33634333,33%2771,94
Eclipse 91307,67776366,67%1002,59
Strv fm/211149,00221250,00%777,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,502512100,00%314,63
Renault NC-311103,00121250,00%380,36
Type 95 Heavy445,505120,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro284,50235250,00%160,83
Mitsu 1085642,0043620,00%966,45
T-703192,50292250,00%608,86
Object 430 Version II91430,508272100,00%1234,02
Staghound Mk. III6447,5037820,00%556,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5437,00501250,00%1254,64
AMR 35 281,502232100,00%356,73
Primo Victoria 8920,008902100,00%1396,51
Sexton I 3160,50231250,00%357,11
Cobra 91401,00720250,00%1281,70
M4A1 FL 10 6422,5022620,00%391,48
Strv m/382261,003641100,00%1290,71
Renault Otsu147,002901100,00%261,00
T1 HMC283,001741100,00%469,26
MS-11226,004421100,00%1613,16
SU-182483,004211100,00%4261,84
M36 Jackson61422,007341100,00%2223,55
Birch Gun40,001861100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7316,006631100,00%678,77
Windhund 81498,008761100,00%1377,41
T3E2 Medium Tank 3274,0027610,00%827,11
KV-1 shielded 51211,0012141100,00%3342,01
T-34 with L-11 4528,008461100,00%2352,40
M4-85 5539,0033010,00%868,11
ARMT 5483,0028810,00%737,11
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2203,005461100,00%865,46
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3269,0029010,00%812,18
IS-2M 7333,0029710,00%92,61
Lago M38 3543,0039610,00%1122,52
Ram II 5232,0016110,00%270,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 6216,0026410,00%52,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3255,004831100,00%686,55
SU-85I 5496,0026410,00%902,26
Tetrarch 2205,0018510,00%745,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3503,008601100,00%2487,47
Light Mk. VIC 20,00510,00%0,00
T78 6286,0020310,00%123,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 81973,0059910,00%2525,54
Churchill Crocodile 61114,009861100,00%1526,51
43 M. Toldi III 3131,004651100,00%587,07
M3A3 Stuart 3927,009571100,00%2859,57
AMR P.103 21498,0018031100,00%9388,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-14
Left: 2019-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2022-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-03-20