Raone

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6548102277
Ø Tier7,300,008,008,52
Victories3388151,74%00,00%1150,00%3646,75%
Defeats3085747,12%00,00%1045,45%4051,95%
Draws7431,13%00,00%14,55%11,30%
Battles survived2250734,37%00,00%627,27%2228,57%
Tanks destroyed606210,9300,00120,55360,47
Destruction ratio1,410,000,750,65
Tanks spotted544330,8300,00180,82861,12
Damage dealt1.104,270,001.300,271.150,79
Capture points548500,8400,0000,00110,14
Defense points604540,9200,0000,00911,18
Experience584,470,00767,09754,61
WN71194,130,00902,21863,97
WN81493,620,001401,161145,04
Total
Battles65481
Ø Tier7,30
Victories3388151,74%
Defeats3085747,12%
Draws7431,13%
Battles survived2250734,37%
Tanks destroyed606210,93
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted544330,83
Damage dealt1.104,27
Capture points548500,84
Defense points604540,92
Experience584,47
WN71194,13
WN81493,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed120,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted180,82
Damage dealt1.300,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,09
WN7902,21
WN81401,16
Past 30 days
Battles77
Ø Tier8,52
Victories3646,75%
Defeats4051,95%
Draws11,30%
Battles survived2228,57%
Tanks destroyed360,47
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted861,12
Damage dealt1.150,79
Capture points110,14
Defense points911,18
Experience754,61
WN7863,97
WN81145,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.263,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,770,000,000,00
Capture points692,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience772,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed180,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted150,50
Damage dealt1.262,77
Capture points692,30
Defense points220,73
Experience772,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed40,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted60,46
Damage dealt422,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience446,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,650,000,000,00
Capture points1563,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2725,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience737,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2043,48%
Tanks destroyed340,74
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted240,52
Damage dealt1.536,65
Capture points1563,39
Defense points2725,91
Experience737,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1074000
Victories62157,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44841,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47243,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7040,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6280,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,650,000,000,00
Capture points8400,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12301,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience597,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles1074
Victories62157,82%
Defeats44841,71%
Draws50,47%
Battles survived47243,95%
Tanks destroyed7040,66
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted6280,58
Damage dealt759,65
Capture points8400,78
Defense points12301,15
Experience597,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,320,000,000,00
Capture points210,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed140,38
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt1.376,32
Capture points210,57
Defense points30,08
Experience667,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (639)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81260,37554255849,26%1542,81
Type 59 81067,64587158550,91%1425,97
VK 36.01 (H)6740,72448100656,76%1407,87
KV-26887,8156082156,52%1802,18
Tiger I71131,5757881353,14%1616,89
Jagdpanther71070,4947673554,97%1678,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4431,4540072760,25%1333,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5500,8039664253,27%1421,38
E 7591596,6863463254,27%1685,30
KV-15642,4651562057,10%1528,09
E 5091304,8154561948,95%1205,89
G.W. Tiger91202,6538260046,83%1201,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,3635859752,43%1198,69
Jagdtiger91675,1053159150,42%1514,38
Maus101962,9367956049,82%1617,41
IS-381424,1965055052,55%1836,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91436,5857055048,00%1370,68
E 50 Ausf. M101804,2765654746,62%1536,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2329,4737954355,25%1237,80
Dicker Max 6757,5142353349,16%1352,46
G.W. E 100101594,4067744753,69%1430,78
Jagdpanzer E 100102022,9761843749,89%1487,40
T34 81341,6564243651,38%1689,57
G.W. Panther71125,7744943145,94%1410,04
Škoda T 40 6879,1469042155,82%1984,65
Jagdpanther II81570,9758041651,92%1865,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81506,7375541252,91%1777,28
T-1091600,4166440249,00%1575,80
E 100102006,0760340150,87%1618,81
T-5491606,3280538854,38%1882,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 81102,0571838449,48%1496,47
M53/M5591408,5467238248,95%1328,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519821,6763137150,94%1207,82
ST-I91554,2051336346,01%1440,33
AMX 13 909989,1975536054,17%1756,23
S-5171053,0745535647,75%1248,29
Panzer 58 Mutz 81280,7478434652,02%1893,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91673,5967734551,88%1426,93
M40/M4381195,7560333345,65%1272,27
Škoda T 5091842,1477931748,90%1897,35
Tiger II81241,1848331352,40%1560,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8917,8541531346,01%1042,92
Grille 15102346,0871530651,31%2069,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2220,5324830354,46%1310,69
ISU-15281211,4550730048,33%1207,30
Hummel6871,1241929750,17%1298,19
T-34-85 Rudy 6918,8076129159,79%2030,88
Conqueror91718,4680728850,69%1690,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5250,9623728146,62%495,86
Panther7668,3945727751,62%995,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J499,9617727250,00%92,90
T110E5101991,3779227250,37%1715,43
Leopard Prototyp A91377,8559027041,11%1164,08
WZ-111 model 1-491793,7183126955,39%1918,47
Tetrarch 2211,1826926952,79%1177,48
SU-122-44 71167,1371226754,31%1791,00
VK 28.016274,0031726543,77%579,35
T4991008,7372526453,03%1498,79
Caernarvon81043,5855926355,51%1264,50
KV-856827,4744325556,08%1572,54
Object 252U Defender 81631,9388025256,35%1915,34
IS-6 B 81482,3783024751,42%1928,66
TVP T 50/51101975,9672624648,78%1804,28
IS-7101971,8374324452,46%1652,17
Ferdinand81229,5643924351,85%1379,19
M446749,4052424347,33%1251,87
KV-481112,8849323948,95%1348,71
AMX 50 Foch91584,6371223147,19%1352,41
WZ-111 81356,6678123051,30%1624,61
M10391580,1968623046,96%1487,65
T-4481257,4279122955,02%1930,46
212A91380,4466922850,44%1249,77
Object 140101868,3976522847,37%1648,20
TVP VTU Koncept81296,4670322653,98%1970,84
VK 16.02 Leopard5107,7423622652,65%202,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4497,5954622462,05%1548,63
Škoda T 256883,7969022350,22%2010,55
T2971102,9654021452,80%1475,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81511,3064221256,13%1686,47
IS71138,5255120655,34%1808,04
T-44-100 81407,8684720453,92%2074,94
SU-100M17879,1754920359,11%1277,36
T3281094,3951220251,98%1251,96
Panther II8894,6842019750,76%1199,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5510,1643319753,81%1305,80
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7454,2345619656,12%969,91
Cromwell B 6898,9975719356,99%1954,28
IS-2 71248,2280219261,46%1821,51
WZ-1328951,3875819156,54%2032,68
T-54 ltwt.91034,3277219157,07%1847,44
Type 64 6676,4764619156,54%2193,45
AMX 50 10081335,2072018949,74%1513,19
VK 30.01 (P)6424,2428118947,09%551,63
Indien-Panzer81043,9050218850,00%1430,61
Leopard 1101863,5973018852,13%1615,69
Tiger (P)7765,8140118547,57%916,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071159,8574718250,55%2159,73
T92 HMC101625,1266518251,65%1469,00
Tortoise91703,9871718244,51%1270,77
StuG III Ausf. G5428,0328418154,14%949,15
STA-181117,1769618049,44%1444,83
Strv 103-091612,6867917851,12%1400,17
TOG II* 6901,2563717859,55%1708,98
T3091886,2680117356,07%1787,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591165,7863617342,77%1049,65
Centurion Mk. 7/191702,3983917154,97%1848,85
Pz.Kpfw. II273,6012716949,70%129,40
M4A3E8 Fury 6672,2459316854,76%1473,29
Škoda T 27 81281,8678416657,83%1956,28
AMX AC mle. 4881139,6265116448,17%1242,60
VK 30.02 (D)7507,3337516352,15%672,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7778,1554716049,38%1140,70
SU-1527981,7443715952,20%1402,96
IS-4101963,3464415941,51%1453,51
Object 70492000,8475315952,83%1659,14
M127836,8057515858,86%1072,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507674,2637915645,51%704,31
AMX 65 t81247,8775215655,13%1559,07
Type 4 Heavy91793,4682015154,97%1840,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,4213015145,70%87,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6874,6469415156,29%1836,99
WZ-111 model 5A102337,1781214847,30%2115,34
T54E191750,8878914749,66%1684,58
Jagdpanzer IV6357,1927514651,37%514,43
SU-14-171040,9759914645,21%1487,56
M46 Patton91691,2678414547,59%1805,84
WZ-132A9814,9464614446,53%1019,21
FV380591229,0265614447,22%1126,64
AMX 50 12091593,5770014346,15%1451,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81349,0369914346,15%1510,54
Churchill I5590,5339114052,14%1361,53
AMX 13 757434,9344613948,20%737,58
105 leFH18B2 5664,2652513852,90%1361,76
Emil II91674,8377013848,55%1493,41
Object 261101637,4873213854,35%1474,45
T26E5 Patriot 81306,9390613760,58%1774,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181071,6872013550,37%1168,43
Marder II3270,6719513353,38%806,40
Object 43091671,7784413259,85%1622,33
T-34-856676,9950812958,14%1471,20
Type 6191823,8085012956,59%2052,93
Type 586661,7850512947,29%1356,82
T-1506638,5941212953,49%1006,56
Type T-345361,9928412745,67%855,89
Leo71084,6376512654,76%2008,04
Light Mk. VIC 2139,5522812646,83%673,19
Black Prince7917,6753412552,00%1329,09
E 25 71225,4079112552,00%1972,19
WZ-111-1G FT81300,1467612445,97%1507,03
M18 Hellcat6670,4236212446,77%1169,02
M66905,7056412352,85%1576,80
11081419,0477612254,10%1736,47
VK 30.01 (D)6696,0444812253,28%1486,58
VK 30.01 (H)5493,7835512152,89%1125,34
SU-10181243,4473012152,89%1465,52
LTTB8704,0566012048,33%1255,18
IS-271157,4572211956,30%1656,04
AMX 30 1er prototype91516,3770211944,54%1394,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 61023,6370011853,39%1991,42
UDES 0381442,5266611746,15%1558,64
O-I Experimental5898,1475011757,26%2373,53
FV20781055,1868511750,43%1186,30
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71113,6970611756,41%1704,81
Pudel 6834,0872711652,59%1671,88
T-505136,9127511655,17%337,93
AT 1581280,8281611561,74%1641,48
Object 430 Version II91375,7365911542,61%1169,04
KV-371061,0949411450,00%1503,24
T28 Prototype81594,9479311448,25%1990,12
T28 Concept 71044,2174611462,28%1714,35
Emil I81682,0987411352,21%2135,04
SU-1006795,8541211355,75%1463,96
AMX M4 mle. 5192066,9895211363,72%2255,57
T207981,7670711256,25%1444,64
AMX M4 mle. 457957,4264811250,00%1279,91
IS-M81252,4877111252,68%1602,87
Sturer Emil7938,4137311140,54%1186,47
WZ-111G FT91489,0967711049,09%1259,76
AT 77893,3852011049,09%1077,12
M26 Pershing81339,1983610956,88%2019,77
FV3046587,0443010949,54%964,59
Object 26391899,0480710955,96%1854,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6517,7736010756,07%1052,58
T-437843,1769010758,88%1401,55
WZ-120-1G FT 81489,1583010750,47%1964,30
AT 86568,1639310663,21%1065,76
STA-2 81030,2670610650,94%1345,58
WZ-12091317,5271110550,48%1263,59
T25/27971,5459410557,14%1520,62
ARL V396522,9937210447,12%813,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5400,1930510350,49%1112,03
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7793,3059410351,46%1319,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101240,5070510357,28%1095,22
Object 268 Version 4102098,7280210354,37%1596,05
50TP prototyp 81277,7369110242,16%1293,83
O-Ho81363,5682210250,00%1577,34
T95E2 81173,4270210144,55%1439,62
ARL 446742,1557310046,00%1257,51
T9591892,8481210053,00%1618,09
SU-855525,042869953,54%1413,91
Waffenträger auf E 100101800,586099947,47%1203,31
SU-86810,336879864,29%1241,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 81170,597329845,92%1599,87
M3 Lee4216,692339749,48%693,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6714,863829748,45%1030,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91449,427639654,17%1614,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101382,836629657,29%1164,71
Type 4 Chi-To6544,683439536,84%858,16
O-Ni71241,128039551,58%1898,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505515,452639446,81%1059,83
T56 GMC3282,442489356,99%1058,13
FCM 50 t 81103,627289349,46%1323,12
P.43 ter7959,006929253,26%1627,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6569,903939151,65%1153,05
FV4004 Conway91569,486809149,45%1405,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5572,435489148,35%1658,06
Prototipo Standard B91574,007479047,78%1481,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5543,233159046,67%1275,37
53TP Markowskiego81372,917618947,19%1643,08
Churchill VII6671,044408955,06%1315,93
SDP 58 Kilana81053,974468940,45%867,08
Charioteer81315,737288951,69%1602,11
M4A1 Sherman5417,933758864,77%1164,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71085,937248855,68%1800,80
Object 70591766,088448758,62%1926,25
FV4202 81084,346818745,98%1308,10
Matilda4501,804608654,65%1682,77
Lansen C 81336,627858548,24%1591,92
Challenger71194,746988447,62%1785,18
Centurion Mk. I81360,128128354,22%2010,70
HWK 30 8825,105978149,38%1373,00
T-345369,163068055,00%973,15
Strv 746814,306398042,50%1698,45
FV215b 101679,766798046,25%1281,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8675,306688050,00%1269,65
AMX AC mle. 467827,815607950,63%1062,29
E 75 TS 81515,157417943,04%1799,18
FV215b (183) 101660,836887855,13%1174,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6916,396587755,84%1982,82
T376519,455747751,95%1388,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8930,817657755,84%1955,45
EMIL 1951 81430,077877656,58%1731,23
BZ-176 81633,829057651,32%1745,51
T-284334,402577548,00%1125,00
Panhard EBR 909792,246857550,67%1167,74
M54 Renegade 81555,038477556,00%1859,98
Super Conqueror101906,147227443,24%1394,02
VK 100.01 (P)81635,598787451,35%2095,35
IS-3-II92023,998807447,30%2050,99
Lorraine 40 t 81281,417207455,41%1550,68
Object 25791567,308167356,16%1587,22
T 55A 91794,928167345,21%1856,48
Škoda T 56 81642,258087255,56%1558,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3404,564147153,52%1341,22
45TP Habicha71018,466797152,11%1471,97
WZ-1317733,468177161,97%1856,12
T2881470,977857154,93%1646,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791068,704847050,00%812,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91554,998826965,22%1556,18
M36 Jackson6777,704106946,38%1326,85
Object 41681233,437646952,17%1619,89
T-34-85M 6973,367426950,72%1947,42
Comet71034,577796854,41%1990,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68708,226166845,59%1355,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91042,547296855,88%1808,74
T1 Heavy5568,463786753,73%1197,16
Panzerjäger I2220,492006750,75%861,24
T-34-171124,627816654,55%1891,25
UDES 1691815,687846646,97%1948,85
Type 5 Heavy101911,257736547,69%1263,24
BDR G1 B5512,353436550,77%970,56
T25 AT71079,866996560,00%1604,89
P.43 bis6726,345996454,69%1368,21
P.44 Pantera81204,038206459,38%1745,46
A-447903,456586451,56%1337,17
TS-5 81615,448846460,94%1929,22
LT vz. 383264,763856261,29%1263,92
O-I61079,448156266,13%2365,47
Mäuschen91426,976816240,32%1109,80
IS-2-II81412,857466248,39%1624,12
Taschenratte111831,487636233,87%780,72
Panther/M10 71076,187356250,00%1768,57
Leichttraktor1150,002126155,74%723,02
Progetto C50 mod. 6691597,877276043,33%1541,94
M415463,433506056,67%717,48
Ho-Ri 191554,835806043,33%1048,04
MT-256226,103926046,67%446,46
SU-130PM 81468,476836045,00%1411,89
Cromwell6782,686275955,93%1857,44
T-34-2G FT71373,538015962,71%2405,83
LT-432 8644,215715841,38%1044,04
Crusader6447,963645756,14%1531,57
UDES 14 Alt 581075,747075750,88%1318,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,301175736,84%26,23
S35 CA5581,163385754,39%1350,77
T71 DA7756,967085756,14%1729,50
SU-100Y 6863,355855749,12%1356,28
StuG IV 5510,584035752,63%1321,99
Caernarvon Action X 81103,367735651,79%1309,55
Bretagne Panther 6929,327555660,71%1747,67
STB-1101775,647855549,09%1634,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291501,167135545,45%1187,09
Nashorn6897,044565561,82%1723,28
M8A14319,762625446,30%735,96
T-127 3187,192155453,70%595,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81117,355825437,04%905,52
GSOR 1010 FB 8992,745475437,04%828,25
113101950,896815343,40%1556,04
Object 703 Version II 81471,757755354,72%1701,85
Renault NC-311210,372505250,00%1426,53
CS-52 LIS 81107,636065248,08%1219,58
Strv S1 81596,527055248,08%1930,20
IS-3A 81522,928405244,23%1723,79
T-463172,061875145,10%617,81
FV217 Badger102032,757795150,98%1503,88
Bisonte C45 81319,107935158,82%1500,00
M5 Stuart4174,923305060,00%433,91
T-62A101756,497494951,02%1486,69
TL-1 LPC 81066,987324961,22%1403,24
SMV CC-5671084,715294856,25%1568,09
WZ-131G FT6902,715514839,58%1512,41
Sherman III5620,296094864,58%1965,35
Lorraine 39L AM3472,042514757,45%2185,64
Somua SAu 404248,022354761,70%634,04
Object 268102082,646104738,30%1456,47
AMX ELC bis5429,343974742,55%1498,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7802,516534746,81%1543,59
SU-14-281277,597354658,70%1626,21
CS-4471145,657034647,83%1794,61
M-VI-Y91122,656384641,30%860,07
LHMTV8789,656724656,52%1412,03
P.435444,025104560,00%1243,50
SU-85B4423,162824553,33%1179,00
T1E6 2104,491744548,89%350,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3222,232684456,82%919,41
ISU-152K 81298,115764450,00%1443,83
Semovente M415651,983394362,79%1560,95
T3 HMC2200,861864339,53%792,90
AT 25616,914214355,81%1776,10
Pz.Kpfw. VII102012,607964353,49%1447,85
Sherman Firefly6755,556734259,52%1629,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6868,835344264,29%1613,61
Type 5781127,605894250,00%1158,25
Panhard AMD 178B6423,404804250,00%1198,58
Super Hellcat 71051,676124245,24%1430,49
AMX 12 t6158,882404146,34%202,89
M24 Chaffee5288,323154139,02%824,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81086,656914047,50%1338,61
AMX 50 Foch B101881,986494042,50%1253,91
Hotchkiss EBR7638,587054052,50%1567,53
FV227 Conceiver81059,556134055,00%1217,89
IS-2 shielded 71289,357764050,00%1919,66
SMV CC-6781161,956673951,28%1120,98
59-166507,385513946,15%1448,47
Chi-To SP71035,136593961,54%1200,89
T-50-2 6698,778533974,36%2675,91
Ikv 1035579,245363868,42%1693,47
Centurion Action X101791,477163852,63%1363,27
FV224 Chopper7996,246083863,16%1215,02
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,411133735,14%329,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481308,927613743,24%1416,65
CS-5381341,147353748,65%2007,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81122,976623745,95%1099,07
Excalibur 61126,227973764,86%2048,47
GSR 3301 Setter7455,975863756,76%997,19
Type 1 Chi-He4162,751883644,44%280,58
Škoda T 245562,436163568,57%2126,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102477,668353554,29%2062,90
Ho-Ri 28950,896433560,00%983,77
M10 Wolverine5486,663763565,71%1312,45
CS-5991642,666993540,00%1528,40
G.W. Tiger (P)81045,005343548,57%1207,11
T-100 LT101003,347183562,86%1216,52
Sherman VC Firefly 6962,146723548,57%1893,71
AE Phase I 91648,237443542,86%1475,41
122 TM 81228,466883551,43%1319,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101927,627013444,12%1468,86
T-804288,592803455,88%1181,73
M56 Scorpion 71266,296453444,12%1867,14
T-54 first prototype 81205,797293444,12%1577,56
M3 Stuart3111,031763354,55%323,62
TNH T Vz. 5192010,367793363,64%2063,21
121101667,947143354,55%1360,01
60G FT5611,485233360,61%1429,54
BZ-5871170,647013354,55%1372,55
T675467,883393348,48%999,68
Object 430U101966,558463360,61%1874,91
M5A1 Stuart4126,162603243,75%209,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101390,537013262,50%1172,24
Vz. 44-17924,915923243,75%1069,44
Type 6891516,098193253,13%1232,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102194,506963237,50%1570,69
AMX 13 105101309,887293262,50%1557,45
Object 283 91338,667123246,88%1261,12
SU-76M4246,742193138,71%518,61
T404534,683723141,94%1340,83
Alecto4417,193163151,61%1267,43
Marder 38T4386,323303151,61%1016,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,522683129,03%525,54
M48A5 Patton101522,586603148,39%1068,16
T6981303,357243141,94%1690,20
M4A1 FL 10 6942,487303154,84%1617,32
AMX 13 57 7791,006883141,94%1274,82
Covenanter5263,472833046,67%734,71
T57 Heavy101799,938073060,00%1446,02
VK 30.02 (M)6607,973953036,67%987,02
40TP Habicha6762,906352962,07%1570,35
SU-76G FT4504,595372972,41%1383,69
T110E4101888,076092934,48%1199,90
A46 6628,315962948,28%1933,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6809,145602948,28%1511,76
KV-4 KTTS 81138,006342948,28%1146,17
Strv m/425550,795772864,29%1736,91
Carro d'assalto P.887875,966502850,00%1099,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3251,252412857,14%966,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91327,396222842,86%852,92
DBV-152 101929,546562850,00%1181,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102219,258752857,14%1977,47
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10664,505392835,71%448,82
LTP 3174,432332853,57%761,54
P26/404331,744422751,85%899,32
SDP 57 Gowika7842,196042759,26%1044,79
T110E3101823,677512751,85%1268,36
SU-122A5538,074932751,85%1223,92
Object 277101864,967712751,85%1402,62
B14235,382962661,54%671,05
25TP KSUST II5545,424392638,46%1211,07
CS-63101329,126732653,85%934,51
AMX 50 B101744,965722638,46%1173,57
Type 4 Ju-To71070,966432661,54%1399,45
SU-122-5491401,046322650,00%1128,19
Ares 758929,426122646,15%847,20
FV229 Contender91380,276912638,46%966,47
BT-22157,801912572,00%861,92
TNH 105/100081215,925552548,00%1332,92
Grille5444,482412552,00%882,64
Wespe3305,762312556,00%1284,35
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5466,963702548,00%897,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro6589,004292548,00%882,50
A-436652,046742548,00%1504,06
Char Futur 4 91375,367092556,00%1108,20
M2 Light2200,292742470,83%968,60
Škoda T 177824,217682454,17%2089,64
Birch Gun4282,252742445,83%904,05
Object 705A102236,889762462,50%1996,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6656,836842454,17%2092,19
Kranvagn101925,397462356,52%1529,91
B.U.G.I.6928,136482356,52%1749,83
BZ-6891773,619682365,22%1769,03
AEC Armoured Car5757,044152369,57%1897,48
T78 61064,746622347,83%1713,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3167,731762245,45%458,13
Vz. 64 Blesk8688,866772250,00%1051,83
AT-12148,051402245,45%391,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.456,231402218,18%0,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,591992259,09%735,06
BZ-1668972,647012254,55%1091,66
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81108,556062236,36%974,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3318,102982138,10%1089,21
Sturmpanzer II4312,242032142,86%871,42
Strv 103B101526,527712171,43%1207,42
Panhard EBR 10510839,956372147,62%783,48
M-II-Y7930,295062161,90%1210,04
Black Prince II 71067,058162157,14%1291,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6735,575942147,62%1758,16
T14 51100,0510762070,00%2939,69
Lago4422,555682065,00%1643,41
AMX 38371,001712075,00%262,28
SDP 44 Burza6859,906012060,00%1470,32
M60 101990,858202055,00%1645,83
XM551 Sheridan101459,305372030,00%1428,31
FV601 Saladin8709,106002055,00%712,13
Sexton I 3417,803562050,00%1555,67
121B 101736,657622045,00%1450,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3192,581951942,11%606,29
Renault UE 573162,791631947,37%368,57
Bishop5476,163141931,58%829,41
AMX 30 B101761,378191957,89%1632,93
Tiger-Maus 91611,638171947,37%1373,31
KV-220-2 5982,589501963,16%2036,74
T1 Cunningham1136,281731855,56%732,33
Renault FT172,831761872,22%426,32
VK 20.01 (D)4112,941621838,89%65,11
M-III-Y81097,178001844,44%1172,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4412,785981877,78%1707,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,182311764,71%755,90
AMX 40498,591971741,18%113,71
T-262162,881601735,29%659,38
WZ-132-110845,765871747,06%758,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu61219,948141747,06%1915,72
Mitsu 1085698,765841758,82%1407,59
M3 Light 3125,242091752,94%495,67
M10 RBFM 5636,826471758,82%1532,90
14TP4158,503191650,00%442,42
Ikv 723432,635341662,50%1503,11
UDES 15/16101690,507171656,25%1187,04
Valentine AT4350,813021650,00%954,59
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,692461650,00%452,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3211,502381643,75%501,63
Churchill III 5654,068731662,50%1441,36
T-28E with F-30 4512,565651675,00%1508,76
Renault FT 75 BS2205,871341553,33%1136,78
ST vz. 394275,473951553,33%810,49
Hotchkiss H352247,132551566,67%1304,08
Grant4410,604011546,67%1408,68
M2 Medium Tank3206,732341553,33%728,27
SDP 40 Zadymka5706,004611560,00%1564,59
Cruiser Mk. III3176,872441546,67%819,87
FV4005 Stage II101545,676501553,33%1069,70
Pawlack Tank6918,137521566,67%1773,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 9863,334341526,67%373,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4473,335591566,67%1739,86
Toro 91966,009401566,67%2009,27
BT-7 artillery 3303,733971546,67%1264,48
Somua SM 81243,277551553,33%1138,87
Turán III prototípus 5570,606471586,67%1676,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,291681450,00%545,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581294,938831450,00%1169,18
T-34 shielded 5603,366941471,43%1790,82
Type 62 7450,464311330,77%610,23
Renault Otsu1217,543651353,85%1133,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2183,772611361,54%938,44
MS-11172,691871353,85%861,12
M3G FT3284,083731361,54%950,53
Object 752 9999,925431323,08%591,25
D12169,832551291,67%896,76
T-703232,582101225,00%817,88
FSV Scheme A71238,338301250,00%2012,84
K-91101756,256241233,33%1240,17
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101408,334431216,67%850,95
KR-1111748,258591250,00%936,94
Kolohousenka1164,913531163,64%942,17
LT vz. 352210,824181163,64%1162,40
Vz. 55101980,827751145,45%1532,10
Renault FT AC2136,911711136,36%326,28
M4 Improved 5866,458791163,64%3135,82
HWK 128818,006321145,45%1600,96
Staghound Mk. III6916,367531172,73%1752,19
Windhund 81003,645601145,45%794,20
Valentine II 4453,916941181,82%1966,28
T26E3 Eagle 7 71324,456841136,36%1659,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,183261154,55%1026,40
D23227,602751060,00%1011,75
Chi-Ni2140,501881050,00%596,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2177,702211050,00%754,30
BZ-75101441,207201040,00%775,37
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81497,008861060,00%1742,85
Patton the Tank 91460,705191020,00%1139,92
FV1066 Senlac 8317,306401060,00%513,14
ELC EVEN 90 8629,408791050,00%1331,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81189,506991050,00%1148,15
Durendal 101845,807891060,00%1340,07
Rinoceronte101511,33660944,44%963,83
Type 95 Heavy4324,67347922,22%947,45
Type 91 Heavy3100,33198944,44%127,39
T-602165,22303955,56%724,76
KV-1 shielded 5686,00730955,56%1272,94
T-45 2365,00624955,56%2358,29
Matilda Black Prince 5683,11648966,67%1809,02
Stridsyxa 8876,00625944,44%688,86
Manticore101031,00343911,11%908,55
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51070,331012955,56%2309,09
10TP3159,25337850,00%488,51
DS PZInż5820,75643862,50%2264,01
T2 Medium Tank2228,75400875,00%1627,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,88320862,50%785,49
ST-II101567,25636837,50%1063,80
T7 Combat Car 228,25158862,50%229,41
Char de transition 6660,25618862,50%990,35
T-22 medium 101460,00918875,00%1197,65
Stuart I-IV3204,43326757,14%792,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2206,71295742,86%677,09
Concept No. 5101793,43531728,57%974,89
GSOR the TANK 91395,43556714,29%1340,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5601,00605771,43%1758,68
43 M. Toldi III 3260,00481771,43%1587,50
Chi-Go 71274,29870771,43%1692,86
Pvlvv fm/422116,50167616,67%204,32
Sav m/434299,83552683,33%934,88
T-26G FT2151,17241650,00%400,86
Ho-Ri 3101281,67567633,33%573,45
WZ-113G FT101636,83838666,67%1110,06
M4-85 5647,33605650,00%1449,57
T-116 3395,50468650,00%1829,35
Matilda LVT 4935,001092683,33%2777,21
Großtraktor - Krupp 3425,00626666,67%1967,22
Strv m/382156,80466580,00%794,10
M15/423540,60756580,00%2443,27
MTLS-1G14 3329,00540560,00%1480,62
Fantôme 91548,20756540,00%1326,38
Strv m/40L3376,006994100,00%1746,87
M14/412171,50297450,00%471,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4269,00230425,00%693,17
AltProto AMX 30 81317,25843450,00%1583,30
T-34 with L-11 4718,25775475,00%2883,68
T-29 3463,50481450,00%2064,98
Strv fm/211143,00411366,67%823,00
M22167,67382366,67%783,87
7TP287,67274366,67%279,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101223,33609333,33%553,81
SU-2-122 5744,00633366,67%2049,50
ARMT 5486,0039630,00%1023,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2194,33416366,67%828,97
AMR 35 2441,33460333,33%3261,82
Tiger 131 6764,33475333,33%853,96
M22 Locust 3849,3310103100,00%4813,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3591,009333100,00%3432,65
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4505,335823100,00%1125,08
L6/40263,50189250,00%83,60
4TP1159,505342100,00%930,13
Škoda T 15A 4161,0023420,00%6,50
Panzerwagen 39 3403,50419250,00%2180,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5675,0054220,00%1570,63
T3E2 Medium Tank 3365,50379250,00%1288,73
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3514,50649250,00%1699,45
KV-1SA 5681,50781250,00%1128,16
IT-3 4857,00701250,00%2917,75
L-60 266,503472100,00%359,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3748,00727250,00%2538,20
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81495,00706250,00%1793,26
AMX ELC 901 6511,005912100,00%1489,20
Valiant 5277,00524250,00%455,15
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4798,008322100,00%2585,27
Fiat 30001138,005361100,00%750,42
Strv m/31 3878,0010311100,00%3347,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5665,0043410,00%2401,21
Cromwell Applique 5768,009481100,00%1865,50
FV230 Canopener103052,0012091100,00%1872,64
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3406,0031710,00%485,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2267,0020610,00%485,17
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3524,008061100,00%2471,57
MKA 2951,0016011100,00%6377,84
Lago M38 3451,006481100,00%1147,02
FCM 2C 3895,0010521100,00%3984,85
A7E3 3407,007461100,00%1671,87
M3A3 Stuart 3501,007021100,00%1429,88
AMR P.103 2533,006751100,00%2472,75
T-115 5977,0049210,00%1208,61
Renault R35/FCM 36 2423,0042210,00%771,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2018-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2017-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-05
Left: 2018-03-26