Rafphinia

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388220129313
Ø Tier7,690,009,779,71
Victories2273258,55%00,00%7457,36%18458,79%
Defeats1555240,06%00,00%5341,09%12439,62%
Draws5381,39%00,00%21,55%51,60%
Battles survived1515339,03%00,00%4937,98%13342,49%
Tanks destroyed515181,3300,001631,263951,26
Destruction ratio2,180,002,042,19
Tanks spotted439921,1300,001240,963201,02
Damage dealt1.748,990,002.945,342.832,28
Capture points212810,5500,00740,571150,37
Defense points222950,5700,00150,12420,13
Experience756,430,00694,91754,85
WN71697,900,001634,751639,35
WN82477,950,002701,662714,79
Total
Battles38822
Ø Tier7,69
Victories2273258,55%
Defeats1555240,06%
Draws5381,39%
Battles survived1515339,03%
Tanks destroyed515181,33
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted439921,13
Damage dealt1.748,99
Capture points212810,55
Defense points222950,57
Experience756,43
WN71697,90
WN82477,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier9,77
Victories7457,36%
Defeats5341,09%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived4937,98%
Tanks destroyed1631,26
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1240,96
Damage dealt2.945,34
Capture points740,57
Defense points150,12
Experience694,91
WN71634,75
WN82701,66
Past 30 days
Battles313
Ø Tier9,71
Victories18458,79%
Defeats12439,62%
Draws51,60%
Battles survived13342,49%
Tanks destroyed3951,26
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted3201,02
Damage dealt2.832,28
Capture points1150,37
Defense points420,13
Experience754,85
WN71639,35
WN82714,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1050000
Victories57654,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44342,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40938,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8220,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6750,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.124,100,000,000,00
Capture points6800,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6490,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience794,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1050
Victories57654,86%
Defeats44342,19%
Draws312,95%
Battles survived40938,95%
Tanks destroyed8220,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted6750,64
Damage dealt2.124,10
Capture points6800,65
Defense points6490,62
Experience794,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories13667,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6331,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9949,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1510,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,780,000,000,00
Capture points1430,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience650,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories13667,66%
Defeats6331,34%
Draws21,00%
Battles survived9949,25%
Tanks destroyed1510,75
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1790,89
Damage dealt1.188,78
Capture points1430,71
Defense points1260,63
Experience650,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories4447,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4852,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2729,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,640,000,000,00
Capture points70,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2082,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience591,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories4447,83%
Defeats4852,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2729,35%
Tanks destroyed710,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted951,03
Damage dealt1.248,64
Capture points70,08
Defense points2082,26
Experience591,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216510029
Victories1212055,98%00,00%00,00%2275,86%
Defeats914542,24%00,00%00,00%724,14%
Draws3861,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived843838,97%00,00%00,00%1862,07%
Tanks destroyed173120,8000,0000,00130,45
Destruction ratio1,310,000,001,18
Tanks spotted275401,2700,0000,00381,31
Damage dealt1.215,210,000,001.905,76
Capture points203510,9400,0000,00973,34
Defense points417031,9300,0000,00291,00
Experience606,330,000,001.105,69
Total
Battles21651
Victories1212055,98%
Defeats914542,24%
Draws3861,78%
Battles survived843838,97%
Tanks destroyed173120,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted275401,27
Damage dealt1.215,21
Capture points203510,94
Defense points417031,93
Experience606,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories2275,86%
Defeats724,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1862,07%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted381,31
Damage dealt1.905,76
Capture points973,34
Defense points291,00
Experience1.105,69

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2932006
Victories138947,37%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats152752,08%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws160,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93932,03%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed21410,7300,0000,0020,33
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,40
Tanks spotted20540,7000,0000,0040,67
Damage dealt2.025,890,000,002.054,83
Capture points13880,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points15250,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience647,020,000,00304,83
Total
Battles2932
Victories138947,37%
Defeats152752,08%
Draws160,55%
Battles survived93932,03%
Tanks destroyed21410,73
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted20540,70
Damage dealt2.025,89
Capture points13880,47
Defense points15250,52
Experience647,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt2.054,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,83
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82297,771084343763,69%3405,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82202,701071318164,32%3256,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82093,78814215258,09%2725,89
M2 Medium Tank3329,65348111355,35%1604,67
Leopard 1103206,23885110061,00%3155,30
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81392,92957106065,00%3167,21
114 SP2 103257,7086481865,89%2628,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8867,8049373049,45%1004,34
Type 64 6761,2748571855,29%2415,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5450,4040767651,48%1184,81
Grille 15102995,8277866662,31%2562,16
T675661,6543564854,94%1739,61
TVP T 50/51102713,2288864663,93%2699,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65102895,8789362959,94%2974,36
CS-63102845,1093562062,58%2803,42
T-34-856768,2045747850,63%1581,40
ELC EVEN 90 8974,1697341167,64%2517,74
STB-1102601,1395434665,32%2454,53
Object 430U102288,0664733855,33%2095,91
Char Futur 4 92501,8594733459,88%2903,37
Object 43091934,8660132856,10%2054,22
LT-432 81165,0396930765,47%2672,54
Matilda IV 5467,1937130753,42%1198,39
DBV-152 103254,0074930666,01%2484,40
Churchill III 5509,5552830454,28%1001,15
Object 140102278,9473730251,99%2223,31
Cromwell B 61098,5767030065,00%2594,71
Vz. 55103065,75102329767,68%2787,06
EMIL 1951 81816,0183229762,63%2452,71
Prototipo Standard B92153,6170327458,39%2264,26
BT-22224,2629026653,76%1313,79
AMX 13 57 71039,3594925462,20%2696,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5616,4745125257,54%2044,17
T110E4102319,6159123553,62%1737,89
T-5491564,6959223354,08%1832,74
IS-381712,9563622354,26%2249,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61519,6989721463,08%3548,93
Manticore101684,0881021262,74%2404,33
Lion 103056,8191920357,64%2836,25
Concept No. 5103181,8580320258,91%2847,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8991,0658020151,24%2041,84
T-1091856,9462118149,72%1929,64
G.W. Tiger (P)81170,9248918150,83%1399,38
M18 Hellcat6582,5836317948,04%908,77
M60 103109,7779117958,66%3110,17
AMX 13 7571072,8152117546,29%2796,25
M48A5 Patton102474,3279617452,30%2199,47
Caernarvon Action X 81441,9270917454,02%1920,93
T 55A 92447,3296616656,63%3045,63
Cromwell61252,1088916467,68%3268,58
Kranvagn102346,3077715957,23%2114,91
Object 277102293,1276615753,50%2075,84
T78 61771,08100515764,33%3403,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102279,7889415667,95%2307,68
Leopard Prototyp A92935,92103415460,39%3935,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5391,9835115253,29%1015,76
Centurion Action X103140,9488515157,62%3047,17
Panhard EBR 105101670,6478614758,50%2339,88
FV4202 81361,0365314753,06%1949,29
T-345327,7630214256,34%825,73
Matilda Black Prince 5535,6740913757,66%1435,10
UDES 1691992,8378813457,46%2341,62
AMX 50 B102617,1083613458,96%2319,63
KV-1S6505,2537713453,73%847,86
Lansen C 81656,4194013357,89%2342,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92443,6783913257,58%2460,75
P.44 Pantera81591,7157913046,92%2294,23
Grille5438,4130712950,39%894,80
Škoda T 27 82019,6799812960,47%3047,34
G.W. Panther7837,1142212550,40%1003,55
T-29 3328,2631212563,20%1381,49
T-4481123,4653112459,68%1638,27
Type 6192078,6171712247,54%2098,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81809,7074112157,02%2117,18
G.W. Tiger91487,4469411852,54%1379,88
Super Conqueror102617,5588311654,31%2386,24
M36 Jackson61014,8150311453,51%2012,63
M8A14437,5931611452,63%1262,57
Strv 103-092158,6080811252,68%2201,15
T-437821,6045511247,32%1311,50
KV-856713,6639211046,36%1125,44
UDES 0381583,2069610551,43%1931,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92500,8088510461,54%2509,04
Strv 103B102618,5073010358,25%2096,63
T-832 82199,13106610172,28%2905,66
M4A1 Sherman5384,6629710046,00%891,08
Object 25792148,8282410060,00%2216,22
Leo71132,546699964,65%2273,21
Valentine II 4391,653899953,54%1508,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91825,617779848,98%2032,91
G.W. E 100101564,736329748,45%1335,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6886,344299453,19%1724,86
P.43 ter71104,955419261,96%2230,47
Hummel6740,024159150,55%1106,43
T28 Prototype81618,448059158,24%2137,72
T2071362,426198851,14%2361,63
FV3046520,173228750,57%780,71
Tiger I7988,875478355,42%1309,51
STA-2 81639,888478354,22%2850,28
Cruiser Mk. I1231,022518252,44%1269,22
M46 Patton91789,919188262,20%2195,90
T110E3101907,546667945,57%1393,98
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81158,875207953,16%2474,69
IS71120,054937853,85%1593,00
AMX 12 t6769,864437751,95%2584,77
IS-271108,715937553,33%1616,42
FV2078982,386537448,65%1159,57
Super Hellcat 71947,1910627458,11%4215,94
Conqueror92520,779877356,16%2933,15
StuG III Ausf. G5371,082957259,72%854,84
WZ-111 model 1-491486,328127261,11%1503,28
Cruiser Mk. III3239,512857254,17%1175,00
KV-15438,853917250,00%825,62
Škoda T 5092111,759707169,01%2207,29
AMX ELC bis5491,774667153,52%2141,89
UDES 15/16102818,329676867,65%2937,02
VK 100.01 (P)81903,9110106858,82%2571,56
AE Phase I 92064,228476857,35%2078,33
Sturmpanzer II4252,892336657,58%754,08
M10 RBFM 5791,324886665,15%2034,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,432736550,77%608,49
Type T-345676,264536563,08%2507,62
VK 36.01 (H)6715,034396454,69%1215,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71242,387156353,97%1995,94
Emil I81800,708516150,82%2117,85
T3092161,259076061,67%2246,27
VK 30.01 (P)6856,024416048,33%1539,90
T-100 LT101551,387786051,67%1991,56
Strv 7461162,715605962,71%3038,39
Object 274a 81754,788465950,85%2435,23
AMX 13 9091156,346585850,00%1828,35
T2881719,848125750,88%2088,52
112 8879,264685752,63%882,04
T9591854,248855558,18%1750,52
Concept 1B 92644,5710915462,96%2507,92
P.435552,833675253,85%1625,98
M26 Pershing81447,928195255,77%2115,70
T25/271214,276875158,82%2022,72
FV601 Saladin82004,807945149,02%3166,63
Škoda T 2561251,148935060,00%3165,83
11081530,088315056,00%1987,01
Caernarvon81792,3210165064,00%2571,44
Churchill VII6894,745425066,00%1923,54
UDES 14 Alt 581641,748955056,00%2599,17
T2 Medium Tank2200,843125058,00%1188,93
Conqueror Gun Carriage101432,525675048,00%1088,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102857,109245066,00%2581,97
STA-181488,126974940,82%2161,22
M10 Wolverine5630,374044963,27%1740,51
Bofors Tornvagn 82010,619894967,35%2776,93
T-22 medium 102424,068874858,33%2303,67
Konštrukta T-34/10071559,669874757,45%3362,21
E 5092711,7410774660,87%3125,79
Sav m/434193,471824540,00%272,21
Excalibur 61248,877874555,56%2339,30
Type 5861056,026194452,27%2515,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6721,744494355,81%1493,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7967,936364339,53%1377,82
Mäuschen91334,176764257,14%1126,00
TNH T Vz. 5192440,769354151,22%2396,09
AMX 50 12092292,938894163,41%2719,87
Somua S353313,882794146,34%839,56
Strv m/425785,434814065,00%2724,48
LTG7876,036384050,00%2019,45
Škoda T 245563,153543951,28%1695,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4266,153123961,54%900,36
T404507,473553865,79%1560,50
MT-256556,164323743,24%1764,87
Object 780 102550,368003647,22%2080,64
Type 62 7966,097223464,71%2587,47
53TP Markowskiego81462,187543441,18%1700,43
Char Mle. 75 91450,069393452,94%2445,88
Matilda4611,123633339,39%1986,02
Emil II92485,069923363,64%2736,58
Covenanter5257,972363351,52%763,34
T28 Concept 71220,155003357,58%1988,43
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102716,429603354,55%1999,30
59-Patton 8984,694753243,75%1184,96
Ikv 1035348,292583158,06%743,31
T-463211,972203053,33%860,72
VK 28.016576,836183063,33%1811,83
Vz. 44-171881,529962948,28%3002,76
StuG IV 5434,032392934,48%893,57
Durchbruchswagen 24388,753302857,14%1259,28
M2 Light2194,702532751,85%791,33
BT-74286,622562646,15%1049,85
Sturer Emil7982,086492665,38%1478,89
IS-5 (Object 730) 81450,468932661,54%2230,66
P26/404338,842522536,00%747,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482068,9610572572,00%2609,25
FV380591160,286452544,00%984,51
VK 30.02 (M)6986,166282568,00%2222,80
Spähpanzer SP I C71120,089772572,00%2901,82
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792703,7611042568,00%3070,44
AMX 50 10081738,259012450,00%2333,21
Valentine3342,332922462,50%1321,83
VK 16.02 Leopard5512,386612466,67%2268,67
IS-7101995,297622458,33%1808,53
Stinger 102750,926402454,17%2141,72
P.43 bis6857,454262236,36%1551,19
Tiger (P)71028,957152254,55%1465,59
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3339,595822250,00%1931,62
MTLS-1G14 3413,364422286,36%2087,33
D23275,382812171,43%1216,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison3116,331572152,38%262,91
Semovente M43 Bassotto61063,677572171,43%2216,28
Marder II3239,241972152,38%716,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81883,338402152,38%2174,41
40TP Habicha61327,268911973,68%3447,81
Coccodrillo 102378,117001957,89%1716,06
Crusader6705,295021764,71%2563,03
Maus101926,476561764,71%1440,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681521,2410141764,71%3524,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5957,007811747,06%3605,39
Sexton I 3285,653321752,94%997,97
Valiant 5895,658601752,94%2203,88
B14412,313571656,25%1390,29
M5A1 Stuart4683,255391662,50%4250,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3342,692811650,00%1493,73
A-205104,001591546,67%143,18
M3 Lee4145,271501540,00%256,23
Object 907 102681,1310221566,67%2209,39
ST vz. 394624,003991457,14%2743,16
TNH 105/100081560,296911428,57%1854,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4272,862491442,86%719,33
IS-2 shielded 71168,144951414,29%1195,46
Jagdpanzer E 90 92509,868451435,71%2125,94
MKA 2351,293071442,86%1676,73
Ikv 723237,542031338,46%488,52
T56 GMC3155,461831361,54%475,89
VK 30.01 (H)5925,675831266,67%2602,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3489,174281275,00%2992,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4493,926061250,00%2688,12
HWK 1281401,589961275,00%2914,31
T-50-2 61023,836591258,33%3762,23
Projet Louis 92043,178551225,00%3111,91
ARL 4461351,366451154,55%3006,25
Nashorn61074,096951163,64%2431,63
E 50 Ausf. M102908,649241154,55%2615,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,09841154,55%156,39
FSV Scheme A71540,9110511154,55%2997,24
Bishop5153,701741040,00%63,65
T-34 shielded 5468,603321050,00%1091,65
T-54 first prototype 81600,6010971080,00%2594,81
Hotchkiss H352116,89137922,22%291,83
25TP KSUST II5360,67216922,22%651,68
45TP Habicha71547,89781966,67%2371,86
BZ-75101493,89439922,22%714,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3285,67319944,44%1299,81
TVP VTU Koncept8948,00600837,50%1065,52
Cruiser Mk. II2291,75276850,00%1454,12
Object 283 92147,38719837,50%1986,20
T-116 3332,38304837,50%1608,28
Lago463,00132757,14%165,43
M15/423281,14242742,86%766,26
LTTB81067,14924771,43%2275,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5919,71733742,86%1991,65
AMX ELC 901 6797,29604742,86%2327,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5958,00757742,86%4361,16
TS-5 82094,571174785,71%2553,50
10TP3406,33358650,00%2075,13
60TP Lewandowskiego103119,171125683,33%2751,55
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6947,67597616,67%1493,90
BT-7 artillery 3305,17446650,00%1215,39
121B 103647,83926666,67%4428,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,80216560,00%695,43
SMV CC-5671161,40706580,00%1483,60
AMX 383347,40386580,00%1329,20
Staghound Mk. III61262,60736560,00%2628,64
AMR 35 2266,80360560,00%1354,01
Object 777 Version II 91944,201101580,00%1853,85
Stridsyxa 81326,00768560,00%1241,71
VK 72.01 (K) 102630,20920560,00%1626,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5289,40381540,00%523,84
Fiat 30001163,7511740,00%732,21
Jagdpanzer IV6269,00184425,00%189,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2178,753004100,00%843,06
Chieftain/T95 8800,00328425,00%656,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,00176333,33%735,93
4TP1143,6716830,00%549,30
T25 AT7961,33285333,33%1260,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 8787,33370333,33%807,85
SARL 42495,33212366,67%276,82
T26E5 Patriot 82430,6718023100,00%4883,86
T1 Cunningham175,5014120,00%220,61
Renault Otsu1175,006282100,00%889,08
WZ-111 model 5A101332,50695250,00%835,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4636,00442250,00%2092,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3779,5012342100,00%3089,25
Ashbringer 103376,001165250,00%2921,33
Object 452K 102969,00633250,00%2222,24
Kolohousenka10,004710,00%0,00
Strv fm/21136,001431100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,00741100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1221,0037510,00%1172,99
MS-11118,0019810,00%376,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,005531100,00%329,76
BDR G1 B50,008010,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 105198,009331100,00%3875,34
T110E510829,009481100,00%537,18
Windhund 82915,0013521100,00%4094,22
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2728,009291100,00%4203,13
43 M. Toldi III 3607,0052210,00%2517,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10
Left: 2026-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-01
Left: 2026-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-29
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-22
Left: 2026-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2026-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-24
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-16
Left: 2025-06-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-23
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-14
Left: 2025-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-06
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-20
Left: 2024-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-13
Left: 2024-07-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-11
Left: 2024-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-01
Left: 2024-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-06
Left: 2024-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-06
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-29
Left: 2023-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2021-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2021-08-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-05-12
Left: 2022-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-24
Left: 2023-07-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-06-27
Left: 2021-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2023-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2021-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-24
Left: 2023-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-17
Left: 2021-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-10-03
Left: 2020-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-11
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-18
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-04
Left: 2021-04-08
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-07-24
Left: 2020-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-12
Left: 2021-04-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-10-13
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-29
Left: 2020-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-03-17
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-19
Left: 2020-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2019-12-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-23
Left: 2019-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2019-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-24
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-19
Left: 2019-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-04
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-18
Left: 2019-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2019-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-02
Left: 2019-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-31
Left: 2019-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2019-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-06
Left: 2019-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-04
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-31
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-28
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2019-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-19
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-15
Left: 2019-05-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-28
Left: 2019-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-21
Left: 2019-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-17
Left: 2019-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-03-05
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2019-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-20
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-30
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-22
Left: 2018-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-24
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-27
Left: 2018-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-16
Left: 2018-05-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-21
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-02-06
Left: 2018-03-14