Raduna

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352380220525
Ø Tier6,720,008,558,34
Victories1606145,58%00,00%10045,45%22943,62%
Defeats1877953,29%00,00%11853,64%28754,67%
Draws3981,13%00,00%20,91%91,71%
Battles survived1065030,22%00,00%6127,73%13726,10%
Tanks destroyed194380,5500,00960,442200,42
Destruction ratio0,790,000,600,57
Tanks spotted128280,3600,00690,311850,35
Damage dealt573,210,00906,45906,85
Capture points298790,8500,00310,14380,07
Defense points211690,6000,0080,04170,03
Experience359,900,00599,07592,34
WN7627,410,00528,14510,53
WN8597,040,00600,03606,36
Total
Battles35238
Ø Tier6,72
Victories1606145,58%
Defeats1877953,29%
Draws3981,13%
Battles survived1065030,22%
Tanks destroyed194380,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted128280,36
Damage dealt573,21
Capture points298790,85
Defense points211690,60
Experience359,90
WN7627,41
WN8597,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles220
Ø Tier8,55
Victories10045,45%
Defeats11853,64%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived6127,73%
Tanks destroyed960,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted690,31
Damage dealt906,45
Capture points310,14
Defense points80,04
Experience599,07
WN7528,14
WN8600,03
Past 30 days
Battles525
Ø Tier8,34
Victories22943,62%
Defeats28754,67%
Draws91,71%
Battles survived13726,10%
Tanks destroyed2200,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1850,35
Damage dealt906,85
Capture points380,07
Defense points170,03
Experience592,34
WN7510,53
WN8606,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1018,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4581,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience111,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1018,18%
Defeats4581,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1221,82%
Tanks destroyed40,07
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted160,29
Damage dealt344,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,11
Experience111,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt107,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points203,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience44,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt107,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points203,33
Experience44,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories2719,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11480,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2416,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,640,000,000,00
Capture points370,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience160,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories2719,01%
Defeats11480,28%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived2416,90%
Tanks destroyed640,45
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted730,51
Damage dealt504,64
Capture points370,26
Defense points660,46
Experience160,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories4035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6860,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4136,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,070,000,000,00
Capture points2772,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2912,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience335,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories4035,71%
Defeats6860,71%
Draws43,57%
Battles survived4136,61%
Tanks destroyed650,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted650,58
Damage dealt938,07
Capture points2772,47
Defense points2912,60
Experience335,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience56,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience56,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (273)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5366,55310130148,04%819,13
Churchill III 5409,79451117148,16%714,39
VK 36.01 (H)6532,26353107650,93%801,35
KV-856657,4936489147,70%1009,34
AMX M4 mle. 457731,7340288746,56%819,33
Jagdpanther7748,7037588246,83%867,82
Tiger II8831,0740686144,60%762,32
Ferdinand8914,2640980545,47%749,45
T14 5345,0331575444,56%502,72
IS7758,8239463446,85%891,49
AT 158824,4739860744,98%662,41
IS-27781,7241359147,72%897,29
Comet7624,2038457942,14%797,79
LTP 3173,2020053748,98%703,27
Excelsior 5340,2031352747,06%485,29
T328776,8939850741,62%650,66
IS-38899,6242445449,78%873,32
ISU-1528664,6836843543,45%446,83
Caernarvon8784,1240543244,21%663,48
SU-1527663,0333642745,67%710,43
T25 AT7704,0137139551,65%833,79
M1039563,0140238339,95%236,46
Hummel6424,2126437945,38%456,11
Jagdtiger9908,7243937841,01%501,75
Sturer Emil7536,0730237145,82%534,54
KV-48769,8339236846,20%688,99
Super Hellcat 7436,2335236348,76%429,23
Conqueror9771,6741234736,60%367,67
Tortoise9925,8945433143,81%500,85
Indien-Panzer8560,2036432244,41%472,44
AT 77798,1040731746,06%865,56
G.W. Tiger (P)8599,6336731546,98%508,33
T288731,5437430543,28%526,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5223,5120728142,35%371,53
Tiger I7613,6833627742,60%563,94
STA-18496,3338627542,18%378,00
ARL 446489,1128427443,07%647,71
AMX 50 1209675,1741826541,13%346,97
SU-1018645,3039325946,72%511,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8547,4535225846,51%346,84
T297819,8242025742,80%850,07
G.W. Panther7556,8832625745,53%521,29
Leopard Prototyp A9566,1239725538,82%224,47
AMX 50 1008796,3239824645,93%671,49
E 759719,2943624141,08%377,83
G.W. Tiger9602,3847123749,79%403,84
Object 2579820,4749023648,31%558,91
Churchill VII6477,3931223345,06%669,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7416,1027322846,05%381,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7501,1231722541,78%523,68
T-1506532,5234022247,75%750,44
Tiger 131 6531,3241021544,65%650,35
Black Prince7656,0037921042,38%681,38
Centurion Mk. I8669,5038220446,57%648,46
SU-1006557,2230319946,73%855,59
IS-2-II8548,3442919843,94%373,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,1533619147,64%573,32
KV-37788,2342018844,15%861,88
VK 30.02 (D)7454,3030218543,24%467,57
SU-100M17600,9236318347,54%628,73
Leo7397,4333018148,62%415,49
T1 Heavy5269,1523918144,75%320,49
Centurion Mk. 7/19619,6043817641,48%310,95
T-109587,7235617639,20%270,96
1108521,0635617541,71%334,43
M3 Lee4102,9116516154,04%227,89
Jagdpanzer IV6375,7624316042,50%429,14
Chrysler K GF 8614,2046015743,95%444,07
Škoda T 256290,2825615343,14%308,79
M66577,3933515251,32%777,11
T959706,2740014741,50%295,56
O-I6428,9628114341,26%482,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,4624414050,00%825,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9833,4953214047,86%521,80
Churchill I5290,3221613939,57%344,56
StuG III Ausf. B4283,7823513952,52%607,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,4514713752,55%113,83
Cromwell6512,1830413645,59%853,40
AT 86584,5331613550,37%932,48
M36 Jackson6592,3030013447,01%894,25
Object 70491097,7555613451,49%718,57
M4A3E8 Sherman6409,4128613344,36%585,25
ST-I9610,7136913339,85%266,86
GSOR the TANK 9733,7048113244,70%477,03
StuG III Ausf. G5238,2518213043,08%309,40
Emil I8689,4552212947,29%541,18
O-Ni7437,7834412942,64%301,86
M4A1 Sherman5193,8219112835,16%217,08
Strv 746290,9625812846,88%329,41
BDR G1 B5414,4729912850,78%702,41
Škoda T 245263,5219711934,45%451,83
O-Ho8636,0745211439,47%439,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5279,9633211040,00%536,87
KV-15527,0033610656,60%1174,24
Type T-345265,0524410543,81%502,06
Nashorn6664,1734410151,49%1060,95
UDES 038361,9031610033,00%74,60
M127412,253729943,43%293,78
M446288,112829944,44%254,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4121,591389548,42%123,92
M40/M438646,705199443,62%466,67
Type 4 Chi-To6556,063269341,94%834,36
Crusader6357,082729150,55%968,33
Object 2639866,225309142,86%489,32
WZ-114 9921,544999135,16%537,79
P.43 bis6391,483048743,68%493,57
Strv m/425243,982218644,19%414,69
Char de transition 6553,524498444,05%628,85
Type 586473,963468349,40%784,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5356,993657944,30%597,21
Sturmpanzer II4164,761527844,87%362,12
SU-855261,951897738,96%319,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5362,632557550,67%672,84
KV-1SA 5487,734687554,67%884,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,221177439,19%0,67
M374259,731616749,25%776,00
B14251,682226645,45%570,74
T-284188,261856552,31%450,89
Matilda4146,382086456,25%281,07
T110E3101104,345456443,75%498,56
M415207,332056349,21%169,03
MTLS-1G14 3155,351796334,92%354,44
Black Prince II 7677,695436136,07%595,57
M5A1 Stuart4213,452025844,83%557,47
Fantôme 9936,696055844,83%649,39
AT 25336,302775756,14%730,31
Jagdpanzer E 10010704,485315644,64%253,18
BZ-75101135,236745345,28%610,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6337,462555246,15%385,27
T1 HMC2108,16845121,57%361,07
Rinoceronte101262,146615147,06%719,59
IS-710847,716685149,02%475,29
FV215b (183) 10823,515235137,25%304,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)331,47924936,73%0,00
T110E5101102,275754930,61%487,01
FV217 Badger10911,006274948,98%431,69
Ikv 1035183,841934548,89%249,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 8707,895614445,45%478,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs429,261234250,00%97,23
SFAC 105 8450,954584242,86%178,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E322,63994134,15%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,001634141,46%16,40
VK 16.02 Leopard526,951564040,00%18,83
Grille5440,302604052,50%927,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,241333842,11%286,98
M2 Medium Tank363,531323852,63%111,46
M10 RBFM 5458,264473850,00%737,81
Leichttraktor121,46663745,95%47,33
Progetto C50 mod. 6691105,066753647,22%813,87
Covenanter5199,812153655,56%551,16
Renault FT122,60863545,71%46,00
ST vz. 394173,262063557,14%463,13
T-463156,461663545,71%481,45
Type 619888,636093542,86%564,59
Chi-Go 7676,245563447,06%615,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3116,911353240,63%210,24
P.435173,002093161,29%364,39
T-26272,521123148,39%170,57
Type 1 Chi-He4266,932703046,67%656,45
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481015,635203030,00%790,16
E 10010882,076183050,00%482,93
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8757,507213053,33%756,57
T1 Cunningham122,36962846,43%44,56
Lago4153,961852740,74%233,22
60G FT5240,781652733,33%226,78
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10717,445212737,04%199,93
Prototipo 6 8854,005772737,04%490,97
T-345222,802142552,00%436,21
VK 30.01 (P)6587,245592552,00%861,69
Pz.Kpfw. II249,251352458,33%158,50
Windhund 8717,755132441,67%499,63
SMV CC-567659,615472343,48%623,65
Alecto4198,781642347,83%376,80
SPHT 91194,456462240,91%633,64
14TP477,761602147,62%94,24
M5 Stuart4118,101712142,86%94,00
BZ-587528,905102147,62%449,11
A-205178,551732045,00%408,91
Grille 15101072,056242055,00%612,32
Emil II9884,476131942,11%507,82
Sav m/434197,422101947,37%375,65
Object 26810959,846161942,11%399,87
BT-7 artillery 3119,741771957,89%361,08
T2 Medium Tank2100,721441850,00%377,26
Valiant 5364,394021838,89%535,40
Buryan 9733,565451838,89%239,79
SU-85B4520,713171764,71%1463,79
Ambassador 91141,476141735,29%531,37
WZ-120G FT 9983,473961711,76%410,13
M2 Light276,381131637,50%48,46
Super Conqueror10826,815631637,50%295,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9680,886601668,75%538,64
Vz. 62 Jasan 91204,066421631,25%735,27
FCM 2C 3234,942291637,50%439,19
SDP 40 Zadymka5365,532981533,33%448,46
Valentine AT4248,531871540,00%511,59
A-447924,276391546,67%1264,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91116,006711553,33%783,74
Versuchspanzer 579983,606021533,33%463,90
Terrifiant 91164,007171560,00%749,50
Panzerjäger I259,921111369,23%244,15
IS-410990,696781346,15%493,55
ELC EVEN 90 8407,544261323,08%428,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,67971250,00%90,63
P26/404136,081451241,67%110,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3306,252811258,33%1121,82
Tiger (P)71013,927331250,00%1196,38
D23122,001361136,36%210,51
Carro d'assalto P.887698,826031163,64%873,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6712,735291163,64%1120,45
IS-3-II9741,184981127,27%327,43
MKA 2121,272211181,82%454,31
Husarz 81240,646831145,45%1032,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,601711070,00%492,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,301511070,00%676,96
O-I Experimental5563,503731060,00%1111,39
MT-256207,301821030,00%305,57
Ares 758746,005601040,00%581,85
STA-2 8545,402971040,00%413,34
TS-5 8887,606921050,00%739,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,78137933,33%254,24
Cruiser Mk. III379,78186955,56%225,29
G.W. E 10010824,11779966,67%672,70
T1E6 299,22145955,56%355,18
Light Mk. VIC 276,67142944,44%198,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8260,38332850,00%139,79
M3 Light 3149,75224862,50%685,56
M7 Priest3100,14116728,57%3,10
Semovente M43 Bassotto6428,86456757,14%588,94
T-29 3261,00170714,29%667,26
T7 Combat Car 277,71180757,14%294,19
SU-76G FT4326,17158633,33%451,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4135,50301666,67%400,95
SDP 57 Gowika7791,67569650,00%917,79
Marder 38T4179,33197650,00%286,07
T-50-2 6520,67470666,67%1546,41
Ikv 723123,60148540,00%117,41
SDP 44 Burza6449,40375540,00%446,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581049,60728560,00%949,29
T-116 3190,80176540,00%582,26
Renault Otsu1120,25137450,00%408,23
BT-74178,7593425,00%333,75
Pvlvv fm/42251,50180475,00%261,00
AMX 50 B10959,50455425,00%354,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507511,006954100,00%618,33
Valentine II 4389,00362425,00%1024,56
LT vz. 38368,67138366,67%261,00
MS-1156,00131366,67%256,47
BZ-16681066,00468333,33%887,66
Waffenträger auf E 10010778,676113100,00%476,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6551,674283100,00%1281,17
T3E2 Medium Tank 3145,00181333,33%307,98
Churchill Crocodile 6817,331036366,67%1310,12
M3 Stuart370,00192250,00%99,24
Chi-Ni2151,002232100,00%737,94
D1253,00110250,00%85,92
25TP KSUST II579,001762100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy353,503620,00%0,00
SMV CC-678815,00570250,00%655,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4194,0016520,00%282,10
L-60 297,00250250,00%380,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,001971100,00%278,48
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)50,002291100,00%261,00
Semovente M415769,007191100,00%2303,06
Marder II3474,0029610,00%1905,34
BZ-689522,0016610,00%132,21
Object 752 91189,005731100,00%842,58
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,004010,00%0,00
AMR 35 2253,003381100,00%1516,81
SU-100Y 668,0019710,00%0,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6548,0045910,00%770,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,003371100,00%372,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-07-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2013-09-10
Left: 2015-10-02