R3inst3ck3fuchs

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24795362107
Ø Tier7,038,678,278,30
Victories1217849,11%266,67%3048,39%5349,53%
Defeats1241750,08%133,33%3251,61%5349,53%
Draws2000,81%00,00%00,00%10,93%
Battles survived696428,09%00,00%2235,48%3734,58%
Tanks destroyed197830,8041,33520,84820,77
Destruction ratio1,111,331,301,17
Tanks spotted208010,8420,67681,101040,97
Damage dealt861,18803,331.298,581.268,63
Capture points115510,4700,00871,40870,81
Defense points121800,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience454,29778,33713,19714,38
WN7964,981195,261017,52973,75
WN81168,15679,231401,001282,25
Total
Battles24795
Ø Tier7,03
Victories1217849,11%
Defeats1241750,08%
Draws2000,81%
Battles survived696428,09%
Tanks destroyed197830,80
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted208010,84
Damage dealt861,18
Capture points115510,47
Defense points121800,49
Experience454,29
WN7964,98
WN81168,15
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,67
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt803,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience778,33
WN71195,26
WN8679,23
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3048,39%
Defeats3251,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed520,84
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted681,10
Damage dealt1.298,58
Capture points871,40
Defense points00,00
Experience713,19
WN71017,52
WN81401,00
Past 30 days
Battles107
Ø Tier8,30
Victories5349,53%
Defeats5349,53%
Draws10,93%
Battles survived3734,58%
Tanks destroyed820,77
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1040,97
Damage dealt1.268,63
Capture points870,81
Defense points00,00
Experience714,38
WN7973,75
WN81282,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.082,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience389,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats541,67%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt1.082,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience389,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1986,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats313,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points823,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience692,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1986,36%
Defeats313,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1672,73%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio3,17
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt715,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points823,73
Experience692,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,630,000,000,00
Capture points324,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt918,63
Capture points324,00
Defense points00,00
Experience429,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1261000
Victories65952,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59947,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56945,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10230,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8810,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,660,000,000,00
Capture points13461,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points60814,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience681,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1261
Victories65952,26%
Defeats59947,50%
Draws30,24%
Battles survived56945,12%
Tanks destroyed10230,81
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted8810,70
Damage dealt1.148,66
Capture points13461,07
Defense points60814,82
Experience681,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2149000
Victories138164,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73834,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived109651,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19070,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17040,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,070,000,000,00
Capture points17570,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30831,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience537,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles2149
Victories138164,26%
Defeats73834,34%
Draws301,40%
Battles survived109651,00%
Tanks destroyed19070,89
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted17040,79
Damage dealt792,07
Capture points17570,82
Defense points30831,43
Experience537,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories5364,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2935,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3846,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,380,000,000,00
Capture points1221,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience523,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories5364,63%
Defeats2935,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3846,34%
Tanks destroyed460,56
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted600,73
Damage dealt1.119,38
Capture points1221,49
Defense points30,04
Experience523,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (282)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8976,60530170448,06%1232,17
Panther/M10 7660,0140279746,30%942,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 81134,8564377948,52%1668,40
SU-122-44 71141,1856863355,13%1822,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181033,4437961647,40%1254,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591191,9638960945,81%1270,51
WZ-111 model 1-491189,9349950341,35%980,42
ISU-15281488,9854750348,91%1548,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6421,3827347047,23%475,58
AMX ELC bis5290,4831843547,36%888,08
KV-26700,5342943050,00%1289,07
T4991094,9060242047,62%1738,00
113101762,7561235552,11%1560,37
Covenanter5144,2122233345,35%276,43
T-34-3 8598,1644731337,06%436,72
1108826,3145331044,19%821,62
AMX 50 12091521,7262730552,79%1573,25
IS-27726,5936929346,42%804,70
AMX 50 1008807,7640128939,45%701,52
KV-856347,0926828744,95%373,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 81334,9662828754,70%2011,66
S-517757,4640928654,20%915,34
AMX AC mle. 467492,0728228443,31%446,14
M18 Hellcat6445,7529328147,69%665,28
VK 30.01 (P)6428,7130528046,79%592,72
AMX 12 t6399,3338527250,74%1007,02
Churchill III 5427,3349026449,24%840,64
M40/M4381537,6551125555,29%1918,92
IS-6 8852,4043625345,45%822,59
SU-14-281138,0650724654,47%1207,73
Tiger II81077,3355324049,58%1170,78
T54E191741,5757823955,23%1801,22
IS-381315,7771423251,29%1702,16
T-1091580,5368523155,41%1762,43
BT-7 artillery 3252,8232222855,26%1073,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8835,8546421951,14%916,21
E 7591467,5858021153,08%1395,76
AMX 13 9091030,9761621050,95%1718,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507550,2036820046,00%566,28
T-54 ltwt.91075,7077219859,09%1903,01
SU-1527752,3536319748,22%966,19
Tiger (P)7634,4136618946,03%710,61
KV-15280,7324618746,52%394,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101553,7849918350,82%1588,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81440,4055817746,89%1391,65
Strv S1 81666,0871617355,49%2018,39
O-I6843,2156116355,83%1683,80
Type 586428,3629816242,59%702,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,1618516143,48%324,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8633,8353315954,09%1129,69
SU-100Y 6501,7433715752,23%761,35
Hummel6709,9244015152,98%1014,54
M446748,5244115154,30%1449,04
ARL 446432,4427314742,86%568,85
S35 CA5367,1125114052,14%713,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505220,5219513446,27%275,08
BDR G1 B5149,3116513240,91%20,35
T-5491695,1360313153,44%2081,60
T376530,0360712564,80%1710,03
LTTB8773,3361912448,39%1531,90
AMX 13 57 GF 7865,6967412161,16%1957,95
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,4018012049,17%718,12
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3134,9525711551,30%441,36
Sturer Emil71072,9544911148,65%1626,56
E 100102424,9470210655,66%2306,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5136,6418310548,57%163,05
Object 140102152,1667810046,00%1898,79
T675171,242359749,48%204,03
AMX 404119,861609644,79%249,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91714,185949648,96%1427,88
O-Ni71274,196399455,32%1798,45
Jagdpanther II81344,597428767,82%1531,83
M53/M5591045,145608448,81%1031,13
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81569,556778345,78%1647,40
IS-7101981,687208151,85%1639,17
T1 Cunningham166,611548048,75%218,46
AMX AC mle. 4881185,155858047,50%1222,97
T25/27810,725237852,56%1111,27
T34 8682,214417745,45%605,46
Škoda T 256639,424447647,37%1167,49
MT-256289,893437643,42%641,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91788,898097347,95%1749,89
SU-130PM 81519,156367341,10%1359,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6679,144927256,94%1406,42
IS71136,528147161,97%1853,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007964,186377149,30%1590,69
SU-855216,102677047,14%292,86
AT 86558,203507050,00%846,11
Churchill I5322,132436949,28%532,80
AT 25427,283666957,97%1071,05
Jagdpanzer E 100101815,697136863,24%1350,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3191,882886857,35%961,69
Grille 15102015,506616850,00%1520,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,571816753,73%126,95
VK 30.02 (M)6241,952716646,97%248,71
T28 Concept 7985,365156646,97%1308,00
Object 70492128,487436454,69%1873,52
FV3046481,842746446,88%708,72
T-28454,811206238,71%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III367,351256250,00%122,06
T14 5139,722226144,26%45,79
Nashorn6711,425445761,40%1384,11
Škoda T 5091589,558715569,09%1681,06
T2971105,356135462,96%1568,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5105,232165250,00%103,72
T 55A 91478,907605160,78%1470,72
Valentine AT4153,211244833,33%179,08
ARL V396116,021794835,42%1,33
Ikv 1035393,382654751,06%844,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6817,834604753,19%1556,55
StuG III Ausf. G5384,273654551,11%785,31
Strv m/425658,274484562,22%2430,92
Jagdpanzer IV6786,675334555,56%1552,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91485,277824551,11%1625,44
SU-76M4114,071474355,81%198,69
M24 Chaffee5315,633414344,19%946,01
Churchill VII6487,023304252,38%746,07
Grille5555,053284247,62%1200,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)362,561394139,02%0,00
T-1506282,462624148,78%277,94
SU-1006762,495223956,41%1446,19
Alecto4217,503123844,74%372,81
FV215b (183) 101619,825093836,84%937,87
Leichttraktor164,441193636,11%50,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3116,922003661,11%397,99
T-26271,091723551,43%197,19
T2071043,507293452,94%1666,56
AMX 13 757732,325953452,94%1745,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101780,676723339,39%1569,01
SU-26377,761033348,48%97,03
T28 Prototype8963,245903351,52%907,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8941,645593351,52%1775,24
WZ-114 91477,858363357,58%1375,74
M4A1 Sherman5608,694333259,38%2089,92
TOG II* 6341,382783246,88%359,76
T3091836,525863125,81%1260,10
T-463135,351713161,29%513,63
M1271009,904693148,39%1425,80
Durchbruchswagen 24158,701783050,00%284,88
P.43 bis6648,595382955,17%1139,32
Sav m/434331,933502951,72%931,59
M5 Stuart4150,902082931,03%181,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4324,864172968,97%1374,10
T57 Heavy101826,767752955,17%1515,84
A-20552,681542850,00%108,82
Cruiser Mk. IV456,891012839,29%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7553,593812737,04%506,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8633,935232737,04%925,64
TVP T 50/51101826,927662657,69%1521,16
MS-1146,351032650,00%77,53
Lago4266,123152572,00%933,83
Škoda T 245546,165072572,00%1922,68
AMX 50 B102069,126752540,00%1611,12
Matilda4122,581602445,83%113,09
Type T-34536,462462462,50%225,23
O-I Experimental5670,385882454,17%1379,16
105 leFH18B2 5772,964822352,17%1536,21
Matilda IV 5169,352382343,48%183,86
WZ-111 model 5A101736,867942245,45%1355,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,191342138,10%1,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81358,527642147,62%1473,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,701422035,00%131,97
59-166383,355312065,00%1167,14
M26 Pershing8926,456392055,00%1109,00
Object 252U Defender 81858,9511161978,95%2493,76
T7 Combat Car 256,321301926,32%7,05
VK 16.02 Leopard5325,783051833,33%909,79
Light Mk. VIC 257,561551838,89%34,10
Excelsior 5228,292871758,82%349,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)233,251081625,00%0,50
SU-122A5559,312891643,75%1319,05
T-100 LT10850,947001662,50%965,82
L-60 2165,693311656,25%923,39
43 M. Toldi III 380,191311631,25%105,51
UDES 0381023,205511553,33%986,18
ELC EVEN 90 8451,407241560,00%851,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,21611442,86%16,08
BT-74166,711731442,86%393,59
M2 Medium Tank369,571301442,86%24,27
VK 20.01 (D)486,571551442,86%29,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5455,714751435,71%1161,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3106,791411457,14%143,74
Hotchkiss H35262,92811338,46%21,96
TVP VTU Koncept81107,628001376,92%1449,41
O-Ho81144,238361376,92%1339,34
Renault UE 573177,691471346,15%403,62
Object 268102007,087281369,23%1636,23
Panhard AMD 178B6255,774451346,15%573,44
Patton the Tank 91423,316591338,46%1244,81
Sexton I 3126,691151346,15%200,51
Type 59 81084,007701258,33%1398,18
Strv m/40L3128,331551225,00%190,06
50TP prototyp 81577,1710061266,67%1952,36
AT-12140,331301250,00%405,41
T3 HMC2178,422021250,00%700,53
ST vz. 394169,362251127,27%282,91
P.43 ter7620,364481136,36%745,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha396,821421145,45%136,56
Wespe3124,181661127,27%181,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2167,731671145,45%559,15
Somua SAu 404167,731521145,45%255,33
Pz.Sfl. IVb4180,001661136,36%307,62
Tetrarch 2162,731761136,36%636,35
P26/404358,903511060,00%1030,09
Ikv 723187,502341060,00%512,56
Renault FT AC293,601321050,00%186,85
T1 HMC297,22166944,44%370,17
AMX M4 mle. 457497,11268922,22%369,11
AMX 13 105101377,56619944,44%1427,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII101217,22512922,22%600,32
Ares 7581139,22762966,67%1396,49
StuG IV 5364,67325955,56%903,19
BT-2280,6371812,50%134,14
Renault NC-31145,3849812,50%0,00
Jagdpanther7478,13390837,50%343,41
VK 28.016405,50319825,00%802,53
TBT 91440,88900875,00%1314,23
Strv m/382200,71240742,86%688,41
Renault FT 75 BS260,00109771,43%348,88
40TP Habicha6892,14748771,43%1819,45
VK 30.01 (H)5578,71502771,43%1651,02
Lorraine 39L AM3103,0088728,57%60,68
Vz. 44-171141,57648728,57%1147,12
Type 91 Heavy395,43128742,86%93,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81208,14526771,43%1302,61
M2 Light283,00215666,67%316,49
T2 Medium Tank271,33167666,67%345,19
Object 268 Version V 102125,17918683,33%1668,72
M22 Locust 3101,83198666,67%374,70
Chi-Ni2103,40271580,00%536,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison314,2099560,00%178,81
M5A1 Stuart40,005350,00%0,00
SU-5420,4032520,00%0,00
SU-85B490,608350,00%0,57
Pz.Sfl. IVc590,00226520,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener101028,60411520,00%377,64
ISU-122S 71766,20573520,00%2760,32
Fantôme 91527,20582520,00%1267,78
Renault FT154,505140,00%47,54
Pvlvv fm/422105,50170425,00%181,69
Loyd Gun Carriage281,2588425,00%304,58
Marder 38T4145,25191425,00%105,72
Fiat 3000135,3369333,33%0,00
L6/402197,3314230,00%443,20
M15/423167,33241333,33%257,70
B140,0077333,33%0,00
P.435455,00339366,67%1312,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,67363366,67%885,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha359,009630,00%4,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 339,0043333,33%0,00
45TP Habicha71266,33882366,67%2028,93
T328798,67530333,33%699,96
Type 95 Heavy457,67107333,33%0,00
Birch Gun4291,00168333,33%938,60
Super Conqueror101816,0047330,00%991,85
Strv fm/211125,50162250,00%545,72
D1227,501092100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3129,50252250,00%225,26
B.U.G.I.6926,508982100,00%1831,96
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2115,50188250,00%287,76
Bishop5147,50249250,00%133,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2109,00129250,00%512,33
T-50-2 6366,505962100,00%1021,83
MKA 2254,50420250,00%845,13
T-29 3480,50537250,00%2287,02
Kolohousenka1218,003321100,00%1452,76
M3 Stuart3770,009181100,00%5310,76
LT vz. 352114,0011110,00%270,79
Renault Otsu163,0013310,00%20,76
7TP2131,004021100,00%524,86
P.44 Pantera8610,0035610,00%447,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B218,004710,00%0,00
M3 Lee4220,002521100,00%747,32
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004110,00%0,00
SU-182250,003071100,00%1826,64
Cruiser Mk. I1315,003421100,00%1822,46
Marder II3234,008810,00%473,30
M8A1450,004310,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch91361,0058810,00%910,75
Pawlack Tank6723,007281100,00%1048,46
Object 27710512,009031100,00%331,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 254,003751100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-15
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-20
Left: 2017-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-03
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2020-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-12
Left: 2017-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-24
Left: 2016-05-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2014-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-12
Left: 2014-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-16
Left: 2014-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-24