Pytha_2T0xic

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33600030198
Ø Tier7,550,009,4710,44
Victories1776352,87%00,00%1653,33%11256,57%
Defeats1544745,97%00,00%1446,67%8542,93%
Draws3901,16%00,00%00,00%10,51%
Battles survived894226,61%00,00%1136,67%6934,85%
Tanks destroyed331170,9900,00431,432651,34
Destruction ratio1,340,002,262,05
Tanks spotted464541,3800,00381,272491,26
Damage dealt1.509,460,003.361,003.452,44
Capture points204650,6100,0000,001000,51
Defense points204650,6100,0010,03220,11
Experience665,200,001.123,501.126,73
WN71421,550,001858,831701,12
WN82023,940,003482,593064,87
Total
Battles33600
Ø Tier7,55
Victories1776352,87%
Defeats1544745,97%
Draws3901,16%
Battles survived894226,61%
Tanks destroyed331170,99
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted464541,38
Damage dealt1.509,46
Capture points204650,61
Defense points204650,61
Experience665,20
WN71421,55
WN82023,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed431,43
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted381,27
Damage dealt3.361,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,03
Experience1.123,50
WN71858,83
WN83482,59
Past 30 days
Battles198
Ø Tier10,44
Victories11256,57%
Defeats8542,93%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived6934,85%
Tanks destroyed2651,34
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted2491,26
Damage dealt3.452,44
Capture points1000,51
Defense points220,11
Experience1.126,73
WN71701,12
WN83064,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles388000
Victories19851,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18246,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12832,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7121,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,780,000,000,00
Capture points6121,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2610,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience705,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles388
Victories19851,03%
Defeats18246,91%
Draws82,06%
Battles survived12832,99%
Tanks destroyed2680,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted7121,84
Damage dealt1.772,78
Capture points6121,58
Defense points2610,67
Experience705,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,240,000,000,00
Capture points392,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points331,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience908,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats529,41%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived1058,82%
Tanks destroyed191,12
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt1.416,24
Capture points392,29
Defense points331,94
Experience908,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories6442,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8757,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4127,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1671,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt957,050,000,000,00
Capture points1490,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4983,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience578,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories6442,38%
Defeats8757,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4127,15%
Tanks destroyed880,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1671,11
Damage dealt957,05
Capture points1490,99
Defense points4983,30
Experience578,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2138000
Victories100547,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108550,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws482,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18050,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30351,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,710,000,000,00
Capture points29071,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36801,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience648,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles2138
Victories100547,01%
Defeats108550,75%
Draws482,25%
Battles survived72734,00%
Tanks destroyed18050,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted30351,42
Damage dealt1.392,71
Capture points29071,36
Defense points36801,72
Experience648,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles741000
Victories30741,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42957,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21028,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5430,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10231,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.045,600,000,000,00
Capture points4720,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7340,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience656,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles741
Victories30741,43%
Defeats42957,89%
Draws50,67%
Battles survived21028,34%
Tanks destroyed5430,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted10231,38
Damage dealt2.045,60
Capture points4720,64
Defense points7340,99
Experience656,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101791,44825140855,54%2557,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81907,74925126355,03%2826,77
Object 430U102676,59743111353,19%2591,17
Primo Victoria 81137,4067192552,97%1653,65
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103654,34105984161,95%3242,36
Cromwell6702,8143972351,73%1546,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8726,1445256745,68%1274,83
IS-381517,1881554957,01%1883,77
T-34-856543,7437152350,29%1079,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81619,6093149159,88%3570,89
IS-6 81104,5948448749,49%1299,42
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92564,32104046857,48%2679,41
Tiger II8744,1840445345,25%723,73
Super Conqueror102815,0592144055,00%2650,06
TVP T 50/51102668,4288641759,47%2664,73
Kranvagn103247,0197237955,41%3048,76
Object 277102623,8285737654,52%2289,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,9230636753,68%930,25
CS-63102686,3288136354,27%2564,61
Object 907 103196,6299536154,29%2977,47
T71 DA7805,8450232750,46%1990,26
M60 102533,3481332354,80%2327,23
E 100102447,6284431554,60%2110,64
StuG III Ausf. G5274,6520729446,26%472,64
LT-432 81216,1082828853,82%2641,41
Object 140102451,9283128556,84%2283,80
Strv S1 81878,9673626752,43%2169,27
STB-1103258,77102426556,98%3259,78
T499756,1255126050,00%1003,21
AMX 30 1er prototype92481,78104025661,33%3168,29
Tiger I7605,6838424745,75%645,38
KV-15341,1926824243,39%547,10
AMX ELC bis5381,1732923947,70%1257,76
T92 HMC101513,7264323847,90%1188,31
SU-1006676,3037823550,64%1255,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,1316723244,83%275,36
M22 Locust 3184,1125822445,09%635,96
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5122,0318321947,03%123,66
T-437645,7540821849,08%1036,05
Object 268 Version 4102752,5988121857,34%2574,39
Leopard 1103354,62100521659,26%3225,20
E 50 Ausf. M102479,9782621253,30%2320,31
VK 30.01 (H)5331,0926420844,23%619,17
Object 274a 81724,1396420155,22%2346,81
SU-85B4246,9321319846,97%500,22
Object 43092227,54101519756,85%2841,36
Char Futur 4 92602,3789419754,31%2866,93
VK 36.01 (H)6426,1332119447,94%597,22
Alecto4177,6221619451,55%350,38
Bisonte C45 82124,18111819355,96%3019,91
T698962,8652919248,96%1123,90
Panhard AMD 178B6643,0951619253,65%2192,03
Object 279 early 103287,82113019160,73%2470,65
E 7591651,5481419053,68%1573,20
Object 703 Version II 82247,81117018760,96%3051,00
Hummel6375,8023618143,65%382,54
Concept 1B 93073,51119118060,56%3232,98
IS-7102726,4695217856,18%2534,31
M54 Renegade 82272,42110317857,30%3031,31
T376401,3536717554,29%1047,92
Black Rock 113599,98115817559,43%2825,91
Ares 90 C113133,37102117358,38%2859,82
M18 Hellcat6634,3637216245,68%1003,38
Škoda T 56 82524,59120216064,38%3082,98
Leopard 120 Verbessert113178,5598815856,33%3053,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6273,6924515635,26%219,04
Panther7954,8966914947,65%1652,07
T-345204,4121514454,86%432,70
T-4481268,2782914451,39%1807,86
T2 Light Tank 2184,5228614250,70%857,46
AMX 13 57 71096,3183614252,82%2486,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681175,1561014147,52%2597,39
SU-855317,9123813847,10%586,99
M24 Chaffee5224,5729213849,28%666,92
Grille5253,2120013647,06%385,47
T-100 LT101762,6086313454,48%2588,44
Ares 90102891,55100513457,46%2720,97
SU-130PM 82341,97100213054,62%2845,62
Object 261101491,7279412755,91%1289,11
Object 260 103521,87106412758,27%3447,35
Matilda4257,0523712641,27%539,41
T110E3103123,0492212456,45%2634,56
Panther II81446,9074312348,78%1989,08
T54E191817,3386412356,91%1896,56
VK 100.01 (P)81518,6283612352,03%1826,55
Covenanter5114,0518811745,30%157,36
XM551 Sheridan101464,6663511643,97%1658,96
M415272,1922711455,26%355,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 103839,76116411456,14%3457,48
UDES 15/16103124,5997211353,10%2891,16
T110E4102522,4682711252,68%1967,75
Marder II3158,1417410655,66%382,16
Sturmpanzer II4125,1112810540,95%169,37
AMX 12 t6548,6348310449,04%1688,75
Panhard EBR 9091174,4486010459,62%2089,03
T1 Cunningham171,1415110044,00%206,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,242239549,47%422,00
T57 Heavy102223,977889448,94%1691,96
Jagdpanther II81642,297039255,43%1916,40
T-284218,132119047,78%531,10
Hotchkiss EBR7655,644929055,56%1605,28
Löwe 8585,433889048,89%508,23
T675527,203478944,94%1135,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5249,422478851,14%552,88
M2 Light2133,692538755,17%499,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5366,843158743,68%802,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,011748550,59%98,98
Conqueror91986,818578453,57%1976,01
Cruiser Mk. III392,131418444,05%199,83
Type 6192551,1710578357,83%3334,29
Jagdpanzer IV6234,192038138,27%139,04
T-5491601,837568148,15%1712,73
M40/M4381378,247488061,25%1575,03
IS71068,617907962,03%1725,01
SU-10181589,247987953,16%1871,25
KV-856524,015017851,28%772,41
A-20596,211617643,42%89,36
Crusader6307,712897655,26%916,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,471877632,89%283,14
SU-100M17822,844877650,00%1120,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81889,519877552,00%2409,69
114 SP2 102936,617877558,67%2224,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 507777,384757350,68%858,07
Object 26392209,228957357,53%2332,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6692,714857248,61%1036,46
M4A1 Sherman5362,203027150,70%914,04
M374169,701546947,83%435,59
T3 HMC2151,481896953,62%610,34
IS-2 shielded 71602,429086957,97%2376,69
CS-5991971,108876752,24%2159,68
Leichttraktor175,531336642,42%129,23
KV-26720,385706651,52%1248,76
T-54 ltwt.91589,769596663,64%2796,16
AE Phase I 92591,8810166561,54%2978,27
CS-5381576,088446347,62%2359,22
Super Hellcat 71258,427846254,84%2025,50
Ares 8592230,3311346168,85%2644,84
Type 62 7934,337756048,33%2169,21
BT-22124,572046056,67%556,09
Vz. 55104057,7212026063,33%4317,97
T-54 first prototype 81630,6410525961,02%2427,98
King Tiger (Captured) 71028,907035848,28%1366,34
ELC EVEN 90 8849,909055862,07%2119,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,711645644,64%103,92
SU-263144,791375639,29%158,59
T28 Concept 7906,415455658,93%1291,78
T 55A 92535,3010805662,50%3068,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,162465574,55%575,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,111935538,18%241,06
SU-14-17846,646435561,82%1338,43
TS-5 81649,919515565,45%1850,73
LT vz. 383175,562235450,00%634,91
M4A3E8 Sherman6660,404365347,17%1291,93
Emil I82234,2611315356,60%3262,25
T-46386,041375350,94%203,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81169,835515356,60%1273,58
TNH T Vz. 5192158,838535236,54%1989,85
T-262140,521895255,77%714,40
KV-220-2 5694,177145259,62%1337,45
Chimera 82162,3010355052,00%2371,73
M4 Improved 5867,377554946,94%2398,75
T-34-85M 61170,007644953,06%2218,05
VK 30.02 (M)6269,442414841,67%259,22
Emil II92864,969974761,70%3480,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,741164757,45%162,15
M5 Stuart4100,172264751,06%116,50
T26E5 81694,209614656,52%2334,94
Wespe3104,241444551,11%250,60
Schwarzpanzer 58 81479,849404555,56%2283,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4177,682164447,73%425,78
Panther/M10 71612,2310324461,36%3521,09
Caernarvon81488,478094355,81%2052,81
Churchill III 5516,605614362,79%1266,93
Type 5 Ke-Ho4259,362454250,00%842,41
Object 25791360,648304259,52%1382,58
Valentine AT4190,551794047,50%387,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61158,207914055,00%2255,27
Churchill I5313,892653844,74%458,66
BT-7489,561573658,33%216,60
Škoda T 5091108,256513644,44%803,72
Sherman Firefly6813,395663641,67%1512,57
SU-76M4117,081203644,44%103,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,341963542,86%34,31
AT 25322,292853554,29%717,69
Škoda T 27 81555,398983357,58%2392,82
T1 HMC2105,251123237,50%361,99
D23102,161443161,29%314,98
MS-1165,261173141,94%94,79
Leo71289,039203060,00%2389,47
T28 Prototype81682,308483056,67%2110,73
Renault FT132,03952934,48%2,25
Cruiser Mk. II2166,342262958,62%742,53
Renault UE 573147,172662951,72%343,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7837,796052850,00%1551,48
Pudel 6818,785982755,56%1465,75
TVP VTU Koncept82131,9610252748,15%3419,69
StuG III Ausf. B4307,892182740,74%660,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81595,596192744,44%1685,90
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6889,637302733,33%1686,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,58942650,00%90,63
Object 777 Version II 92538,4410662560,00%2607,61
M3 Stuart380,711372445,83%106,76
AMX 404185,542322466,67%720,78
SU-122-44 71463,138502458,33%2479,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81116,295962441,67%1298,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,171042347,83%90,44
M3 Lee4109,481542356,52%268,30
T-804177,092242356,52%587,47
T216571,554382245,45%1655,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni3125,672092157,14%460,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3156,101872152,38%419,53
T-50596,862012138,10%47,93
T-50-2 6451,814972147,62%1101,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,951422050,00%83,31
Panzerjäger I2102,60992035,00%145,64
Excalibur 61123,208462060,00%2205,11
Turán III prototípus 5526,604702065,00%1340,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,00981947,37%116,06
E 77 92391,899691963,16%2414,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82242,2810181866,67%2600,45
Lansen C 81666,5610221866,67%2300,44
Marder 38T4204,002091752,94%377,91
T-116 3336,294471758,82%1647,87
Caliban 81555,188421752,94%1647,97
T7 Combat Car 259,941151735,29%23,62
Škoda T 245543,383901650,00%1351,16
SU-1527849,754751643,75%977,11
CS-4471213,449111675,00%2406,12
M127879,505891643,75%1086,36
MKA 2344,445131662,50%1708,48
StuG IV 5515,193561643,75%1241,13
T14 5569,075901560,00%1208,58
M2297,201571553,33%302,23
Strv m/425536,933941540,00%1270,84
M2 Medium Tank3209,802401560,00%882,84
AMX 383108,732041560,00%290,34
M8A14577,404871540,00%1767,92
Pz.Kpfw. I249,401301533,33%0,65
T-703178,932261553,33%592,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)236,531051566,67%265,48
Matilda IV 5780,608451566,67%2608,53
T78 61435,679111560,00%2577,69
ST vz. 394332,212851457,14%1087,35
D1282,21981428,57%114,85
M5A1 Stuart4288,572471457,14%873,86
O-I Experimental5791,295751457,14%1551,10
Somua SAu 404213,291771435,71%344,44
TOG II* 6748,075811464,29%1292,18
Somua SM 81190,217631442,86%1122,85
122 TM 81709,4310051471,43%2116,70
T2 Medium Tank246,771021338,46%0,00
M-IV-Y 81642,628411346,15%1603,19
Valentine II 4342,465571376,92%1375,69
Strv m/382133,331751250,00%462,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,001711233,33%339,51
Type 95 Ha-Go2119,831551216,67%318,53
T56 GMC3118,671411250,00%228,66
IS-3A 82414,679691258,33%4040,07
Škoda T 256960,647761163,64%2040,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103003,098561136,36%2265,06
VK 20.01 (D)4168,002541163,64%486,99
Renault R352181,272761181,82%888,07
Churchill VII6959,306871050,00%1794,92
Renault FT AC257,30601020,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4175,701921060,00%528,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 61360,508841030,00%2635,28
M4A1 FL 10 61379,609881070,00%2912,94
B1455,7888922,22%0,00
AT-1276,78108966,67%264,12
M446489,00532966,67%893,49
L-60 2205,89363933,33%1093,71
LTP 3112,44138933,33%258,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2117,38197825,00%345,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,75174812,50%500,48
59-166659,88609837,50%2285,22
T 54D 91802,38772837,50%1580,62
A46 6769,50733850,00%3072,97
VK 45.03 71454,381012862,50%2267,01
MT-256557,86533742,86%1386,42
Windhund 81873,43929771,43%2265,90
Hotchkiss H352229,50222633,33%1005,02
T25/271566,00752650,00%2435,66
M3 Light 3144,67268650,00%502,96
Valiant 5482,67694666,67%1191,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8616,33384650,00%498,17
50TP prototyp 81009,60585540,00%808,09
Cruiser Mk. I164,00121540,00%58,41
Tiger (P)71115,20782540,00%1336,66
T6 Medium4762,4036150,00%2080,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2312,20462540,00%1264,73
Lorraine 40 t 81573,60362520,00%1726,88
Renault NC-31135,2567450,00%85,14
Stuart I-IV3221,50289450,00%856,28
Black Prince71482,001083475,00%2572,90
TNH 105/10008909,50631450,00%808,72
DS PZInż51281,75941475,00%3989,56
B.U.G.I.61332,7510664100,00%2844,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8943,25723450,00%1080,49
T-60279,251674100,00%357,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6463,25370425,00%811,98
T-29 3481,50511450,00%1851,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81535,25696425,00%1626,74
Matilda Black Prince 5646,25703450,00%1510,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3338,50453425,00%1163,73
Renault FT 75 BS292,3390333,33%292,47
Lago4505,67368333,33%1342,06
4TP1311,0025130,00%1711,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2183,67343366,67%879,05
SU-182155,006630,00%689,31
M75624,67676366,67%2617,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8786,33546366,67%765,99
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6955,0010413100,00%2661,06
IS-2 7631,6733830,00%503,18
Bretagne Panther 6671,67541366,67%1372,79
Fiat 30001133,003612100,00%740,81
Chi-Ni2121,003342100,00%625,66
Renault Otsu198,505420,00%200,44
M15/423150,501982100,00%445,07
7TP256,506420,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM386,504720,00%6,59
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0062250,00%89,05
AMR 35 2296,00444250,00%1435,11
Patton the Tank 91463,5010972100,00%1547,33
T-45 2361,00536250,00%1528,79
Matilda LVT 4851,5010252100,00%2629,16
Cromwell B 6135,50231250,00%102,88
BT-7 artillery 3220,00309250,00%638,67
Kolohousenka132,001821100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211179,004161100,00%1170,26
LT vz. 3520,00951100,00%261,00
Sexton II3105,001471100,00%420,02
SU-14-28209,005310,00%0,00
LTG7395,006751100,00%714,64
Black Prince II 7872,0011401100,00%1347,75
KV-1 shielded 51166,0012861100,00%3225,65
T-34 with L-11 41126,0012631100,00%6475,23
ISU-122-2 8403,0023710,00%88,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2961,0014911100,00%4803,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 41440,0015201100,00%8536,96
SU-100Y 60,005310,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2269,004961100,00%2001,01
Caernarvon Action X 81274,0045010,00%1610,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001010,00%0,00
M41D 8466,009441100,00%868,37
43 M. Toldi III 3492,008871100,00%2870,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-16
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-17
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-12
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-30
Left: 2022-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2022-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-13
Left: 2021-06-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-04-24
Left: 2022-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-08
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-12-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2017-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-03
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2016-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-02