Princesssss

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57420065510
Ø Tier8,070,0011,0010,40
Victories3170655,22%00,00%4061,54%31060,78%
Defeats2505543,63%00,00%2436,92%19638,43%
Draws6591,15%00,00%11,54%40,78%
Battles survived1784231,07%00,00%2335,38%16933,14%
Tanks destroyed633131,1000,00821,265551,09
Destruction ratio1,600,001,951,63
Tanks spotted856191,4900,001121,729871,94
Damage dealt1.640,200,003.133,342.512,03
Capture points164510,2900,0000,00800,16
Defense points323460,5600,00731,122260,44
Experience755,530,001.106,831.028,59
WN71500,080,001721,491543,52
WN82178,840,002997,492532,16
Total
Battles57420
Ø Tier8,07
Victories3170655,22%
Defeats2505543,63%
Draws6591,15%
Battles survived1784231,07%
Tanks destroyed633131,10
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted856191,49
Damage dealt1.640,20
Capture points164510,29
Defense points323460,56
Experience755,53
WN71500,08
WN82178,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier11,00
Victories4061,54%
Defeats2436,92%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2335,38%
Tanks destroyed821,26
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted1121,72
Damage dealt3.133,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points731,12
Experience1.106,83
WN71721,49
WN82997,49
Past 30 days
Battles510
Ø Tier10,40
Victories31060,78%
Defeats19638,43%
Draws40,78%
Battles survived16933,14%
Tanks destroyed5551,09
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted9871,94
Damage dealt2.512,03
Capture points800,16
Defense points2260,44
Experience1.028,59
WN71543,52
WN82532,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted252,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience481,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats763,64%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted252,27
Damage dealt1.658,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience481,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories5450,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5349,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4340,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.513,870,000,000,00
Capture points700,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8317,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience739,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories5450,47%
Defeats5349,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4340,19%
Tanks destroyed1040,97
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1060,99
Damage dealt1.513,87
Capture points700,65
Defense points8317,77
Experience739,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles836000
Victories40248,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41649,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31037,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9551,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9001,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.656,040,000,000,00
Capture points4980,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9291,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience714,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles836
Victories40248,09%
Defeats41649,76%
Draws182,15%
Battles survived31037,08%
Tanks destroyed9551,14
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted9001,08
Damage dealt1.656,04
Capture points4980,60
Defense points9291,11
Experience714,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2237,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3762,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1522,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.077,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience574,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2237,29%
Defeats3762,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%
Tanks destroyed480,81
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1522,58
Damage dealt2.077,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points1061,80
Experience574,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81966,761007269658,01%2976,18
T34 81232,53598170151,91%1528,52
Lorraine 40 t 81862,75952152859,10%2954,11
Cromwell B 61001,99757122560,16%2508,37
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82165,801188120764,54%3269,43
AMX 13 9091060,2556492652,59%1816,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102249,6875291453,39%2142,82
FV4005 Stage II102310,8771287852,62%2100,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 81123,3159086752,83%1655,85
SU-130PM 81923,3488583953,52%2308,86
Leopard 1102490,7686383855,37%2309,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102384,9168078353,90%1988,71
AMX 12 t6685,6454777855,66%2334,83
SU-14-17937,3036472750,76%1428,96
Object 43092139,3394071958,69%2582,56
IS-381430,7858567950,96%1825,56
E 25 71297,3767567654,73%2367,90
T-1091616,7461864254,52%1763,53
AMX ELC bis5467,9941661953,15%1854,24
Object 140102198,8782759154,65%2137,65
SU-14-281369,2845156849,47%1636,35
STB-1102391,4792756656,18%2250,21
IS-7102674,1892955856,63%2614,16
Type 5 Heavy102994,2098352861,36%2691,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102569,7893150860,04%2466,59
T-34-85M 61178,3078550563,76%2656,53
T-34-17644,4340950451,19%936,12
Jagdpanther II81335,8245949748,09%1431,09
O-Ho81314,2160949551,92%1656,63
AMX 13 105101828,0271247951,57%2500,11
TVP T 50/51102481,0890847654,41%2428,04
Type 586653,9846546551,83%1360,24
Object 430U102399,9087946056,96%2327,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91621,8977642852,80%1812,05
Löwe 81866,64108042858,64%2718,28
M48A5 Patton102295,1179440950,86%2145,86
Jagdtiger91937,7257038955,27%1734,34
AMX 13 757749,7545638547,27%1664,38
T-5491467,5054938250,00%1576,99
Type 4 Heavy91550,6364937956,99%1689,72
O-I6934,7959837955,41%1879,80
UDES 15/16102540,2196237060,54%2507,08
ELC EVEN 90 81077,2593136959,08%2628,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102836,4691936760,76%2543,95
Vz. 55102857,5693236653,01%2467,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81977,6291333159,21%2469,80
Strv 103B102437,5675232554,46%1973,84
Object 703 Version II 81951,86108030357,76%2625,31
SU-86621,7136828751,92%794,45
Predatore 92494,85111828561,05%2576,37
Super Conqueror102703,7087027550,91%2336,87
T-100 LT101498,0980827150,55%1982,83
E 100102767,2297526861,57%2476,95
SU-1006828,7444926657,52%1736,13
Panhard EBR 105101293,8579026154,79%1656,57
KV-1S6707,6356325957,14%1584,69
GSOR 1008 82125,41105625864,34%2869,84
LT-432 81055,8092025153,78%2235,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6936,9683124959,44%2982,63
Manticore101693,4889224953,41%2243,82
Object 260 102619,7993324856,45%2299,70
Type 64 6958,8183124854,03%3159,82
Caernarvon81715,34101024459,43%2578,77
Tiger-Maus 92431,33104023956,49%2667,83
M446761,6249423356,22%1515,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102513,1091222957,21%2235,00
ISU-15281466,9551922748,90%1592,06
M46 Patton92044,7482522655,75%2535,46
T-54 first prototype 81591,5094822457,59%2678,55
Strv 103-092089,7669621754,38%2265,25
Bisonte C45 81847,44102221658,33%2445,74
AS-XX 40 t112619,2197121555,35%2367,56
IS7926,6946721255,66%1397,44
LPT-67 Šelma91241,3884821258,02%1940,88
Jagdpanther7806,7237720748,79%996,26
Object 252U Defender 81823,2793620760,87%2459,80
Kranvagn102774,8095320359,11%2618,66
212A91632,8869720355,17%1652,85
Konštrukta T-34/1007874,1847519555,38%1548,93
Conqueror91918,6296019558,97%2303,47
TVP VTU Koncept8923,6251119053,16%1216,94
P.44 Pantera81973,18103619056,84%3396,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,5653617954,75%1597,42
Object 277102789,9095917854,49%2703,01
M24 Chaffee5361,6733217447,70%1304,32
Type 5781975,92103017356,65%2506,92
Panther/M10 71257,2894517359,54%2437,78
E 5092263,02100217160,23%2629,01
Škoda T 256607,0539216852,98%1270,24
O-Ni7955,7148716857,74%1264,79
T3282266,29121816565,45%3393,76
Emil I81557,5869816157,14%2136,62
Object 261101423,6065916146,58%1174,61
Type T-345292,3627215947,80%648,92
CS-63102356,5592815759,24%2198,90
Ares 90 C112980,95108315657,05%2672,37
Object 274a 81856,42103115654,49%2890,78
T-4481371,5484615556,77%2318,75
Object 41681210,8750915546,45%1434,88
Rinoceronte102719,2095315457,79%2502,88
WZ-111 model 5A102489,0774215451,30%2256,57
FV230 Canopener102628,1496615352,94%2154,85
11081415,3384915257,24%1945,46
Jagdpanzer IV6467,9231115045,33%716,08
KV-856543,2237814847,30%780,19
BZ-79113348,99100514548,28%2327,72
SU-122A5322,9923314444,44%584,84
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101586,6787714247,89%2019,75
SU-1527787,1247214042,86%1003,25
Maus102786,56104114061,43%2607,02
AMX 67 Imbattable113343,50102813954,68%2539,81
UDES 0381630,1760613847,10%2003,27
KV-26895,1449713853,62%1782,20
WZ-111 model 1-492141,6390413751,09%2548,28
Ares 90102652,03102413660,29%2597,50
FV4004 Conway92146,0385613455,22%2513,07
Prototipo Standard B92523,28107113362,41%2938,15
Caernarvon Action X 81607,6087013151,91%2213,10
StuG III Ausf. G5273,1123012941,86%423,38
T-54 ltwt.91537,2393312959,69%2955,87
KV-15485,2235212752,76%967,08
LTTB81117,1681812349,59%2448,46
IS-2-II81924,10102512262,30%3304,13
FV4025 Contriver112957,43106112261,48%2044,35
Leo71082,0469412158,68%1972,21
KR-1113185,30109712153,72%2777,26
Type 6191688,2876512040,83%1609,39
T-1506465,0332712046,67%595,84
Grille 15102387,2578011951,26%1878,41
O-I Experimental5594,1142911851,69%1159,44
IS-271224,1969911662,93%2085,34
50TP prototyp 81700,1898411359,29%2312,37
T803113514,72113811354,87%3076,50
STK-2113140,01102411049,09%2350,92
Hotchkiss EBR7910,5774311052,73%2353,75
AT 25568,4439310955,05%1580,14
Centurion Action X102339,5689010855,56%2137,48
SU-855434,8027910754,21%983,18
AMX M4 mle. 54102885,7098710754,21%2472,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 61006,5655310651,89%2021,38
TNH T Vz. 5192270,8395610553,33%2363,78
BT-74331,5037610444,23%1195,20
WZ-113G FT102686,4586310453,85%2146,40
M53/M5591171,1962810441,35%899,33
Cromwell6554,3141110356,31%1139,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6946,8747810256,86%2174,34
T675626,8946210261,76%1771,66
M415386,5827110157,43%610,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4300,5427110057,00%812,08
M26 Pershing81377,2576710043,00%1926,98
WZ-219111873,7397510056,00%2126,33
A-447936,8852710058,00%1641,35
T-345635,964219955,56%2362,05
T2071264,669429956,57%2672,93
Panhard EBR 9091047,677839956,57%1734,85
Taschenratte114042,1512639958,59%2945,14
Ikv 1035587,733739852,04%1669,93
BZ-75102730,479719657,29%2341,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5298,743659552,63%944,47
AT 86787,525049555,79%1575,76
Fauteur112901,8610519555,79%2223,37
VK 28.016926,989639368,82%3950,04
XM69 Hacker113233,9910569159,34%2567,26
M5A1 Stuart4120,772199055,56%297,14
Charioteer81675,588979056,67%2211,88
HWK 1281051,887359046,67%2008,69
AMX 50 B103015,4310708767,82%2819,81
Challenger71361,988548662,79%2371,43
Strv 746860,065398558,82%1966,25
M2 Light2378,354978555,29%1962,79
PTZ-78113241,8210358558,82%2258,98
CAV mod. 71112840,0511528471,43%2610,07
Concept No. 5102680,599738365,06%2354,57
Object 432U112792,3610008353,01%2359,82
T1 Cunningham1115,541707934,18%530,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,903057958,23%1001,50
A-205296,743627852,56%946,30
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81523,039737855,13%2242,79
WZ-111 model 6 81996,4011057860,26%2419,99
Projet Louis 91183,228767753,25%1706,45
E 65 Zwilling 82308,7811847659,21%3014,48
STA-181400,048277549,33%2166,14
Leichttraktor1118,922127542,67%408,60
Churchill VII6943,247647561,33%2146,09
ST vz. 394290,752917343,84%895,62
Emil II91881,058107347,95%1685,85
SU-10181451,217217345,21%1586,36
VK 100.01 (P)81866,789837256,94%2832,12
Executor112767,729857261,11%2091,28
Durendal 102399,889047250,00%1874,48
UDES 14 Alt 581619,109097050,00%2325,49
Alecto4365,722886947,83%1064,64
Tortoise92525,7410286959,42%2860,86
Black Prince71190,509376861,76%2038,09
M40/M4381234,327386852,94%1280,29
Crusader6297,282836759,70%880,38
T6981689,969216755,22%2503,02
LTG71108,529116758,21%3262,11
Type 71102717,4810186656,06%2323,45
Versuchspanzer 5792181,3810466653,03%2226,27
leKpz Borkenkäfer112133,0811186671,21%2745,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5714,578836567,69%3107,88
Škoda T 245336,733176460,94%948,73
Centurion Mk. 7/191433,758246456,25%1532,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4313,773836456,25%1280,81
M10 RBFM 5743,366746445,31%1533,76
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6807,335436358,73%1753,53
M3 Stuart3330,183896258,06%1696,13
A-436667,526566248,39%1433,08
LT vz. 383223,052356154,10%926,75
T-29 3365,794526144,26%1243,66
Panther II81526,459006058,33%2653,53
CS-52 LIS 81826,4710936070,00%2819,10
Renault Otsu1217,243825961,02%1183,68
M5 Stuart4114,292045942,37%83,82
UDES 1691951,518435949,15%1905,09
Spähpanzer SP I C71151,538825959,32%3102,95
Object 705A102560,688715945,76%2223,23
AMX 404229,102705841,38%793,54
Type 95 Heavy4363,432985858,62%1318,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68885,146515850,00%1539,52
T57 Heavy102602,048025743,86%1975,62
Panzerjäger I2298,382945552,73%1407,74
SDP 58 Kilana81663,738235552,73%1842,76
Staghound Mk. III61257,1510355570,91%3281,57
Strv m/425509,023675459,26%1522,41
MT-256727,657735450,00%3101,45
FV227 Conceiver81332,599105461,11%1694,64
AE Phase I 92207,819155446,30%2028,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2214,102505261,54%1066,55
Vz. 64 Blesk81401,8110325263,46%3474,74
WZ-132-1102131,0210495263,46%3359,89
Type 1 Chi-He4196,782035143,14%417,02
Sherman Firefly6878,697505156,86%2181,18
T110E5103489,4111665160,78%3399,94
Sav m/434318,763005050,00%835,87
Leopard Prototyp A92220,428785046,00%2452,62
T376507,084865054,00%1445,77
M374277,492264946,94%911,60
T-284145,601854841,67%206,20
Covenanter5204,542334845,83%517,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581864,5410894858,33%1891,96
P.43 bis61139,649594768,09%3181,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,983384761,70%1300,96
T92 8731,667634755,32%1459,35
Panther71270,769884667,39%2593,51
SU-85B4221,071884647,83%378,04
Cruiser Mk. III3217,522814665,22%1199,06
M1271015,616614645,65%1290,80
TS-54 81839,0010844654,35%2373,04
Sherman III5761,247524557,78%2836,21
T71 CMCD71160,139864562,22%3814,70
TNH 105/100081520,378804351,16%2055,68
SU-54106,401264346,51%104,64
Ikv 723273,862534259,52%869,79
Vz. 44-171374,558744252,38%1990,89
Kunze Panzer 92026,128464247,62%2027,82
SU-182161,221594158,54%1034,80
CS-5991735,418424158,54%1669,44
Black Rock 112581,598944143,90%1662,14
MS-11276,413483966,67%1886,47
T54E192225,7810043770,27%2431,82
M4A1 Sherman5494,894133562,86%1519,64
Object 268 Version 4102331,918683557,14%1703,44
Marder II3205,711863447,06%481,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61179,749033461,76%2743,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2202,032633151,61%1183,12
Object 26392167,529313151,61%2156,76
Lago4320,872773040,00%826,18
SU-263164,371373046,67%287,40
SU-76M4104,761532955,17%159,99
IS-3A Peregrine 81726,008222934,48%1685,21
P.43 ter71409,749962748,15%3188,94
Pvlvv fm/422144,221532733,33%383,90
XM66F 81857,788372740,74%1963,80
E 50 Ausf. M102472,277712653,85%2013,87
Mäuschen91561,658852669,23%1684,35
Panhard AMD 178B6508,366522556,00%1639,92
Object 279 early 102368,809172556,00%1536,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3213,092772369,57%837,63
Centurion Mk. I81266,819502171,43%2225,29
Valentine AT4303,622602147,62%867,09
VK 30.02 (M)61256,057692152,38%3586,25
M7 Priest3138,551832050,00%259,92
ISU-152K 81654,109242070,00%2178,80
T-463147,841951952,63%499,82
M3 Lee4398,422661957,89%1636,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 104027,1112951866,67%3569,64
M-V-Y101910,788071850,00%1299,39
T26E5 Patriot 81725,869831457,14%2264,51
M8A14471,084741376,92%1426,15
BT-22150,082061266,67%718,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92394,759591258,33%2307,57
SMV CC-6781788,208211050,00%2022,59
BZ-6892460,4010691050,00%2651,81
KV-220-2 5707,607231070,00%1476,75
Strv fm/211231,44284955,56%1460,39
T56 GMC3238,22270955,56%853,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51081,891037955,56%3539,23
Tiger I72014,251171850,00%3215,66
T-26229,1392850,00%82,06
Type 91 Heavy3337,75306875,00%1428,93
AT-12108,25124850,00%257,96
Cruiser Mk. IV4590,63512850,00%3026,05
ST-II102698,88957862,50%2327,35
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8812,63374812,50%570,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3657,63856875,00%2325,75
T2971023,43835771,43%1275,91
AMX 383121,14285714,29%160,67
BZ-16681915,291009757,14%2717,09
Sturer Emil7924,71431714,29%971,23
M-VI-Y91721,00979771,43%1736,98
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,33145616,67%586,59
Object 777 Version II 91517,17699633,33%1210,49
T78 61121,401058580,00%1707,80
45TP Habicha71711,0011254100,00%2456,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181251,75506425,00%1133,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8315,75445450,00%406,39
Tiger II81096,6742230,00%843,55
Pz.Kpfw. I2238,33360366,67%1212,49
53TP Markowskiego8315,0020120,00%39,90
T3 HMC2123,50167250,00%396,89
M4 Improved 5570,50636250,00%1396,37
FV225 Collector 92606,0013442100,00%2201,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3479,00620250,00%2026,67
T28 Concept 7701,50369250,00%837,18
T 55A 9969,50367250,00%723,65
105 leFH18B2 5366,004171100,00%678,35
ARMT 5815,008901100,00%2404,35
StuG IV 5569,0018910,00%1025,88
BT-7 artillery 3315,0017910,00%1069,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-23
Left: 2017-02-18