Pitzulush

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5609603168
Ø Tier8,570,009,909,94
Victories2694348,03%00,00%1754,84%3551,47%
Defeats2852650,85%00,00%1445,16%3247,06%
Draws6271,12%00,00%00,00%11,47%
Battles survived1372424,47%00,00%1238,71%1725,00%
Tanks destroyed399640,7100,00341,10540,79
Destruction ratio0,940,001,791,06
Tanks spotted683661,2200,00260,84670,99
Damage dealt1.274,490,001.683,711.314,38
Capture points358340,6400,0000,0060,09
Defense points307470,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience610,570,00874,39783,00
WN7985,660,001158,98891,64
WN81295,170,001351,741020,88
Total
Battles56096
Ø Tier8,57
Victories2694348,03%
Defeats2852650,85%
Draws6271,12%
Battles survived1372424,47%
Tanks destroyed399640,71
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted683661,22
Damage dealt1.274,49
Capture points358340,64
Defense points307470,55
Experience610,57
WN7985,66
WN81295,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,90
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1238,71%
Tanks destroyed341,10
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted260,84
Damage dealt1.683,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience874,39
WN71158,98
WN81351,74
Past 30 days
Battles68
Ø Tier9,94
Victories3551,47%
Defeats3247,06%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1725,00%
Tanks destroyed540,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted670,99
Damage dealt1.314,38
Capture points60,09
Defense points00,00
Experience783,00
WN7891,64
WN81020,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1627,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,430,000,000,00
Capture points410,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience402,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories1932,76%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws46,90%
Battles survived1627,59%
Tanks destroyed230,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted340,59
Damage dealt1.211,43
Capture points410,71
Defense points1131,95
Experience402,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws39,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived619,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt922,480,000,000,00
Capture points180,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience450,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories825,81%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws39,68%
Battles survived619,35%
Tanks destroyed130,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted290,94
Damage dealt922,48
Capture points180,58
Defense points1003,23
Experience450,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt430,770,000,000,00
Capture points210,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1144,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience384,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt430,77
Capture points210,81
Defense points1144,38
Experience384,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3475,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,270,000,000,00
Capture points320,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience233,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1124,44%
Defeats3475,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed130,29
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted340,76
Damage dealt630,27
Capture points320,71
Defense points150,33
Experience233,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories11041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2891,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,310,000,000,00
Capture points5061,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7252,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience601,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories11041,67%
Defeats15458,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8431,82%
Tanks destroyed1380,52
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2891,09
Damage dealt960,31
Capture points5061,92
Defense points7252,75
Experience601,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles528004
Victories17032,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35467,05%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws40,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12423,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5240,9900,0000,0071,75
Damage dealt1.124,590,000,00819,75
Capture points3860,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10872,0600,0000,0030,75
Experience469,240,000,00100,50
Total
Battles528
Victories17032,20%
Defeats35467,05%
Draws40,76%
Battles survived12423,48%
Tanks destroyed2010,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted5240,99
Damage dealt1.124,59
Capture points3860,73
Defense points10872,06
Experience469,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt819,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,75
Experience100,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1740,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2559,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.920,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1222,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed270,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted280,67
Damage dealt1.920,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points1222,90
Experience609,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7101717,26608237145,59%1367,86
T-1091546,93580210048,00%1530,97
T3091732,06585193647,06%1525,22
AMX 13 909705,10602168747,48%962,82
G.W. E 100101493,40516154743,96%1291,38
AMX 13 105101119,55676147348,47%1267,96
T34 81336,84746115250,43%1639,23
AMX Chasseur de chars 81104,08736107448,79%1556,84
Leopard 1101747,14668103547,54%1323,36
IS-381228,95458103345,89%1353,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101708,55727101049,80%1470,97
FV4005 Stage II101820,1159790642,38%1320,37
TVP T 50/51101854,7572089745,93%1586,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101866,0463083845,70%1311,48
Object 140101657,2870177846,02%1372,85
T110E4101918,9867075147,67%1435,70
G.W. Tiger91386,5850473347,48%1330,67
Panhard EBR 10510628,0060770044,00%501,14
Type 5 Heavy101872,0677064748,22%1242,78
Object 260 101809,5175559847,99%1323,72
IS-4101790,5675558650,51%1384,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81039,8940257549,74%1226,66
T-5491331,8170249246,34%1321,78
KV-856695,7136648848,77%1101,80
T57 Heavy101880,3770248146,57%1427,99
Leopard Prototyp A91178,4758846642,92%962,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81238,6983945352,98%1537,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65101778,2070345147,01%1388,38
IS7831,0339844649,78%1035,49
T 55A 91393,7575543749,20%1338,12
Grille 15101774,0160541144,53%1162,13
T110E5101620,0870438743,67%1075,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101919,0475835850,84%1359,68
T499550,3960435550,70%604,47
WZ-111 model 1-491749,8867635351,84%1755,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81443,2767734346,65%1453,42
Škoda T 5091621,3676334150,15%1622,57
ST-I91604,4770433949,26%1568,20
Hummel6897,1730733344,74%1376,58
G.W. Panther7983,1335533250,60%1257,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519548,3954733145,62%597,69
T28 Prototype81240,8346532844,82%1274,40
Object 277101899,4481532655,83%1611,16
T25/27796,5332930645,10%991,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591191,5365130548,20%1053,32
WZ-111 model 5A101742,9575029350,17%1393,55
Super Conqueror101662,4274728651,40%1172,08
Object 252U Defender 81235,9077128249,29%1253,05
T-448913,8059427149,45%1178,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91294,6166726447,35%1286,77
113101539,5771625748,25%1157,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8458,8948725541,96%600,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181190,3363325248,41%1294,72
FV4004 Conway91447,4566824647,56%1300,34
M60 101644,3764524342,39%1188,90
Jagdpanther II81361,0267323449,15%1464,55
WZ-132-110828,3362623049,57%773,65
M18 Hellcat6541,2027123049,13%843,12
Cromwell6704,1167922854,39%1588,38
Type 4 Heavy91443,8371022042,27%1276,94
SU-130PM 81446,2973922048,64%1531,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91794,6867121745,62%1509,46
Charioteer81180,2664621647,22%1340,35
M127801,4741621549,77%993,64
M40/M4381156,3360920254,46%1303,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101193,1667720051,50%955,80
Maus101793,2274619849,49%1341,30
T92 HMC101289,8660319647,96%965,92
WZ-1328557,2858119551,28%827,69
AMX 13 757503,7152419446,39%890,33
KV-48972,7364419448,97%1023,36
VK 28.016239,8437819046,84%486,56
Strv 103-091799,2771018847,34%1725,51
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81214,3967318846,81%1177,54
KV-15419,0826318644,62%709,52
WZ-132A9832,9464218451,63%1135,85
M75191,6119618243,41%470,32
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7429,0042318245,05%684,71
Prototipo Standard B91375,1170118043,89%1165,71
E 50 Ausf. M101607,7468018044,44%1133,37
Jagdtiger91857,1074417951,96%1670,65
O-Ho81326,3880317650,57%1643,09
T54E191551,1077517549,14%1519,76
S-517916,3056017252,33%1155,39
M10391667,7883517256,98%1717,86
T376363,5653217047,65%791,06
59-166172,9127716936,69%179,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101655,9572916950,89%1141,64
WZ-1317416,0556616747,90%654,17
Strv 103B101832,8763016646,39%1255,18
Grille5404,4320416643,98%783,92
Object 430U101805,2276816554,55%1552,90
M56 Scorpion 7993,6367116353,99%1503,21
Object 705A101766,0071115847,47%1192,94
M10 Wolverine5335,6921815650,64%620,36
T-62A101632,4371515646,79%1275,91
AMX 30 B101514,3568015647,44%1221,97
TVP VTU Koncept8967,4362915543,87%1245,70
M446611,4136415343,14%974,49
STB-1101551,3167515043,33%1104,32
Centurion Action X101534,9967414944,97%1084,51
T110E3101961,0375914450,00%1369,87
ARL V396573,2830313951,08%965,61
Panther II8925,8765413647,79%1116,28
UDES 0381304,0763913548,15%1395,41
Object 4168947,1064913448,51%1065,96
E 5091658,0971913343,61%1500,21
ELC EVEN 90 8390,8465813248,48%577,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza91795,2481013152,67%1636,33
AMX 12 t6392,4959212858,59%1064,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81213,6783212556,00%1444,84
Object 43091557,7380512351,22%1366,05
M53/M5591276,0266412147,93%1195,17
A-447959,4169712058,33%1642,69
Conqueror91445,2975911946,22%1221,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91652,4386011960,50%1858,75
Object 268 Version 4101776,9675511952,10%1258,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,6862811847,46%1392,44
VK 36.01 (H)6514,1830211845,76%730,53
Object 430 Version II91336,9071111849,15%1263,59
T3281101,7573311448,25%1206,38
T-34-856667,3950411357,52%1342,68
T-345368,2738511243,75%928,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7930,6458611247,32%1310,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5354,2730111057,27%955,09
11081170,8975110848,15%1278,00
M5A1 Stuart459,7622610850,93%103,25
KV-371269,7980610455,77%1820,17
KV-26594,8448710244,12%854,86
FV215b 101325,6360710134,65%784,82
T-437723,975939954,55%1161,27
Rinoceronte101878,327369646,88%1400,11
Jagdpanther71029,516279648,96%1371,34
WZ-113G FT101658,585699637,50%818,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81175,697769651,04%1364,74
O-Ni71050,957299455,32%1432,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507830,525729458,51%1146,11
AE Phase I 91649,918579453,19%1515,30
Challenger7861,035959251,09%1155,26
IS-271122,797679154,95%1644,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8338,925349148,35%404,87
O-I6697,275589050,00%1218,21
121B 101713,137119048,89%1223,31
Leichttraktor161,651018942,70%53,78
Panther7926,446708741,38%1538,17
T404276,951998757,47%660,50
M8A14223,301978653,49%465,75
AMX 50 12091596,407338549,41%1353,93
AMX 50 Foch91705,017808551,76%1553,74
XM551 Sheridan10758,115888548,24%629,85
Jagdpanzer IV6594,825068451,19%981,72
T-505139,122428345,78%264,44
M415449,982758151,85%700,06
BDR G1 B5551,373188151,85%1091,38
Caernarvon Action X 81044,947648149,38%1219,11
M5 Stuart4107,331817552,00%145,55
Sturmpanzer II4182,011517349,32%446,52
A-436493,215657357,53%1001,50
T-284259,041977247,22%685,22
M24 Chaffee5229,905057262,50%721,40
AMX M4 mle. 54101417,356657244,44%876,07
T2971316,869177163,38%2018,06
Comet7808,867197153,52%1439,85
M-VI-Y91294,286747140,85%1049,30
212A91479,047537057,14%1347,35
T-1506628,784276943,48%885,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,245316842,65%1289,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6858,515846755,22%1281,65
Toro 91420,098616762,69%1334,24
E 25 7914,126486753,73%1343,99
Škoda T 256636,535766648,48%1237,70
AMX 50 B101733,617706654,55%1317,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68153,524796639,39%26,72
VK 16.02 Leopard5207,684186549,23%512,05
T9592145,728656553,85%1743,99
Kranvagn101475,116596439,06%814,32
Object 26391911,368286459,38%1834,68
P.44 Pantera8911,486776350,79%1050,44
S35 CA5467,753276350,79%1041,61
Emil I81444,367216132,79%1519,92
AMX 50 Foch B101469,695996142,62%871,08
Vz. 55101553,537245853,45%1035,15
AMX ELC bis5269,284585850,00%791,95
T77 81333,787565853,45%1425,37
Type T-345375,363125648,21%1049,40
Emil II91816,469095459,26%1938,42
VK 30.02 (M)6725,656365455,56%1474,37
WZ-111-1G FT81166,006395349,06%1202,39
E 75 TS 81080,747225345,28%1089,51
T-34-85M 6783,115925343,40%1167,14
DZT-159 91275,887775261,54%1120,52
Achilles6715,295455141,18%1222,49
B14222,882125050,00%495,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4252,022274951,02%778,15
Sturer Emil7649,474974951,02%782,64
STA-18858,525854841,67%919,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291101,756364837,50%688,31
Nashorn6650,294304837,50%908,96
T675213,832084761,70%416,61
K-91101015,026354746,81%591,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101373,726364647,83%851,44
Panhard EBR 909452,987394658,70%571,04
T-463126,731524553,33%410,12
StuG III Ausf. G5611,615234454,55%1650,03
SU-14-281421,307264452,27%1510,27
WZ-131G FT6730,805414452,27%1397,34
P.43 bis6651,655924362,79%1335,51
50TP prototyp 81252,697604250,00%1283,89
O-I Experimental5753,366524254,76%1555,47
Archer5442,314264250,00%939,88
60G FT5370,953374148,78%629,04
Concept 1B 91529,937894156,10%1135,77
T-34-2G FT7927,006494057,50%1255,53
GSOR 1008 81544,358024057,50%1676,72
Cruiser Mk. II299,511173938,46%183,19
M-V-Y101710,548463961,54%1234,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8277,904753935,90%164,34
Crusader6445,825243863,16%1626,55
53TP Markowskiego81442,718823865,79%1695,83
M-III-Y81120,476623839,47%1041,88
ARL 446448,652893737,84%500,64
M3 Stuart3184,082343669,44%837,81
45TP Habicha71302,088333658,33%1986,42
SU-855273,972333542,86%389,02
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505410,403713551,43%811,00
Object 25791422,147993554,29%1397,02
Char Futur 4 91393,178043565,71%1326,94
TNH 105/100081478,507683447,06%1860,99
E 7591714,627913444,12%1503,46
T28 Concept 7949,245033342,42%1264,83
VK 30.01 (H)5633,535283240,63%1451,91
M66872,067203164,52%1575,43
Strv m/425398,614483145,16%916,51
TNH T Vz. 5191527,657593145,16%1275,23
Coccodrillo 101317,267083145,16%726,64
T56 GMC3165,871543148,39%406,30
Object 261101211,846993151,61%880,22
ISU-152K 81120,006203141,94%1085,13
Object 703 Version II 81117,777133141,94%910,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691440,576813040,00%1228,32
SU-85B4294,932562962,07%726,82
Kunze Panzer 91157,216702937,93%908,02
Škoda T 245507,684092832,14%1202,70
Covenanter5238,713792846,43%657,55
AMX AC mle. 467684,755022850,00%841,28
Type 5 Ke-Ho4281,223312766,67%1051,84
Valentine3283,523622748,15%1094,39
Panhard AMD 178B6178,264542762,96%454,60
M7 Priest3188,541752650,00%405,14
SU-10181314,927012650,00%1641,44
Ikv 1035362,243852548,00%798,53
M374320,212322458,33%1214,15
CS-63101577,046402437,50%922,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191661,758192450,00%1261,67
T1 Heavy5471,875322343,48%929,06
Ares 7581122,277222231,82%1112,02
T1 Cunningham170,001222147,62%230,18
Lago4345,904042138,10%1020,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4252,193462152,38%574,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,711062157,14%155,72
M3 Lee4274,243462152,38%861,60
BZ-7510955,816882147,62%482,54
Ares 90101062,487672161,90%737,86
BZ-6891583,807562040,00%1111,31
Somua SAu 404179,452242060,00%414,15
Charioteer Nomad 81359,455142025,00%1138,49
Type 98 Ke-Ni3226,322591947,37%864,59
Type 5781239,796351936,84%1012,84
Object 752 91157,636691936,84%666,07
Heavy Tank No. VI 6890,057341963,16%1775,19
T207863,396761850,00%1269,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto61119,505961844,44%1888,76
SU-76G FT4451,224041838,89%1002,85
T-50-2 6297,834961861,11%769,39
Bofors Tornvagn 81114,566881844,44%1044,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,241891764,71%641,89
Type 95 Heavy4405,885191770,59%1698,07
SMV CC-567996,717601776,47%1476,46
Chimera 81581,358321741,18%1647,92
ST vz. 394313,193901631,25%843,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6203,441601631,25%91,42
M2 Light2117,751351637,50%242,52
MS-1128,06861656,25%131,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191648,819191656,25%1818,49
M3 Light 3103,251381631,25%227,24
Pz.Kpfw. II262,201141526,67%0,00
SU-182149,131161546,67%691,00
T-26285,601151553,33%290,07
Marder 38T4362,273731553,33%851,64
Tiger II81181,367811457,14%1218,87
Cruiser Mk. I1114,001371442,86%377,41
Marder II3214,712821450,00%570,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5508,213691450,00%1005,45
XM57 8717,434821428,57%317,16
IS-5 (Object 730) 81274,438221457,14%1497,17
StuG IV 5517,863281428,57%1307,89
Rambo 91294,796461435,71%937,64
Type 95 Ha-Go299,151661346,15%240,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5180,151891346,15%272,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3234,003241338,46%574,87
SU-76M4220,922201361,54%617,01
BZ-1668856,856891353,85%816,73
TOG II* 6947,467161346,15%1626,59
P.43 ter7918,428061275,00%1621,01
E 100101654,587441250,00%1000,14
BZT-70 101006,585851233,33%335,02
WZ-114 9927,177371258,33%760,41
T3 HMC2104,091161136,36%213,45
KR-1111093,557551136,36%421,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,801621070,00%289,27
AMX 38337,001151060,00%180,71
SU-263174,201591060,00%427,99
Caliban 8979,808501080,00%1202,95
Super Hellcat 7738,304601030,00%768,94
FV226 Contradictious 8855,407241070,00%804,75
Renault FT134,4455922,22%0,00
BT-2247,11122922,22%0,84
Stuart I-IV395,56183922,22%121,96
Sav m/434105,00213933,33%4,57
M2 Medium Tank378,78176933,33%22,74
Renault UE 573254,22214955,56%805,09
M47 Iron Arnie 8703,56500933,33%550,99
T-832 81300,33960966,67%1532,83
T-45 2252,00397944,44%1161,64
LT vz. 383153,63374887,50%605,90
Hotchkiss H352158,13169850,00%646,09
Panzerjäger I287,00106825,00%77,09
WZ-111G FT91725,25600837,50%1136,18
Taschenratte111647,50933850,00%784,96
SU-100Y 61149,00745850,00%2178,68
BZ-176 8802,00627837,50%435,85
D23133,57160771,43%525,14
Strv m/40L3215,86366742,86%631,83
BT-74187,71382771,43%687,91
T1 HMC24,7164742,86%40,36
AT-1267,57114757,14%141,71
Object 777 Version II 9909,43695742,86%625,73
T7 Combat Car 2101,57142728,57%253,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III344,33104633,33%0,00
Vz. 44-17992,00529633,33%952,09
T-29 3312,33419650,00%1196,09
TBT 91510,00700633,33%986,29
Light Mk. VIC 2131,33264650,00%618,93
Fantôme 91231,83902683,33%1209,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4259,40440560,00%810,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu6948,00689540,00%1230,27
T 54D 91167,00559540,00%752,73
Patton the Tank 9878,00502540,00%550,05
112 8828,40607520,00%768,55
Renault FT 75 BS298,75157475,00%597,84
Ikv 723206,50366475,00%640,31
AMX 50 10081197,75526450,00%1383,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha35,50140425,00%0,00
SMV CC-678845,75663475,00%845,37
SU-54637,50258450,00%1505,64
T2 Medium Tank2168,75238450,00%717,92
Jagdpanzer E 90 91592,25754450,00%1140,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,0087366,67%222,70
Renault Otsu141,0095333,33%1,54
D12110,67165333,33%253,59
Sexton II3158,67266333,33%429,54
Cruiser Mk. III380,675630,00%109,19
AMX AC mle. 488194,33490366,67%261,00
Windhund 8790,33401333,33%582,61
Object 283 9452,00317333,33%127,08
Škoda T 56 81543,33583333,33%1061,55
MTLS-1G14 3272,335063100,00%1302,92
Stridsyxa 81181,33993366,67%1312,56
Projet Louis 9752,00866366,67%1088,10
Strv fm/211101,00410250,00%423,15
Fiat 30001104,00209250,00%358,64
LT vz. 352164,003972100,00%771,52
105 leFH18B2 5665,0040720,00%1116,40
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,00145250,00%136,19
Renault FT AC226,0079250,00%76,03
Durchbruchswagen 24407,005352100,00%1252,96
GSOR the TANK 9999,508972100,00%846,22
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9618,008652100,00%443,57
K-2 82401,00970250,00%2557,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6144,004552100,00%261,00
Vickers 6 ton 2105,50214250,00%221,79
Cobra 91487,5010422100,00%1144,16
BT-7 artillery 3396,5028520,00%1530,23
M10 RBFM 5379,0025920,00%519,00
Kolohousenka1114,003091100,00%604,49
Strv m/382180,003211100,00%789,09
M14/41238,007510,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001241100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422257,005221100,00%1203,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2241,005051100,00%1392,66
FV215b (183) 101131,009241100,00%794,36
M4 Improved 5220,0018910,00%254,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8153,0018510,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR70,0018510,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6411,0033310,00%755,85
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2110,002961100,00%407,80
MKA 2113,003751100,00%408,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6416,009181100,00%1024,84
KV-220-2 5467,0052710,00%630,15
LTP 3141,0010710,00%422,86
T-54 first prototype 81222,0055410,00%1134,51
Valiant 5445,0043110,00%640,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2137,0015110,00%427,83
43 M. Toldi III 398,002661100,00%435,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-02-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2016-08-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2017-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-21
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-03-25
Left: 2019-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-03
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-12