Petr1978

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles898770133734
Ø Tier8,260,009,469,89
Victories4864154,12%00,00%6045,11%36950,27%
Defeats4014844,67%00,00%7153,38%35848,77%
Draws10881,21%00,00%21,50%70,95%
Battles survived2924332,54%00,00%3224,06%22230,25%
Tanks destroyed991261,1000,00980,745550,76
Destruction ratio1,630,000,971,08
Tanks spotted1336351,4900,005133,8621682,95
Damage dealt1.640,830,001.291,261.598,75
Capture points430860,4800,0000,00660,09
Defense points700590,7800,0000,00640,09
Experience687,870,00841,67832,98
WN71481,850,001152,261185,24
WN82142,030,001788,711772,68
Total
Battles89877
Ø Tier8,26
Victories4864154,12%
Defeats4014844,67%
Draws10881,21%
Battles survived2924332,54%
Tanks destroyed991261,10
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted1336351,49
Damage dealt1.640,83
Capture points430860,48
Defense points700590,78
Experience687,87
WN71481,85
WN82142,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles133
Ø Tier9,46
Victories6045,11%
Defeats7153,38%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived3224,06%
Tanks destroyed980,74
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5133,86
Damage dealt1.291,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience841,67
WN71152,26
WN81788,71
Past 30 days
Battles734
Ø Tier9,89
Victories36950,27%
Defeats35848,77%
Draws70,95%
Battles survived22230,25%
Tanks destroyed5550,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted21682,95
Damage dealt1.598,75
Capture points660,09
Defense points640,09
Experience832,98
WN71185,24
WN81772,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2166000
Victories117054,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96444,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76835,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15550,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22091,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.855,980,000,000,00
Capture points18190,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10910,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience762,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles2166
Victories117054,02%
Defeats96444,51%
Draws321,48%
Battles survived76835,46%
Tanks destroyed15550,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted22091,02
Damage dealt1.855,98
Capture points18190,84
Defense points10910,50
Experience762,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories39258,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24636,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws304,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29143,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5210,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7501,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,980,000,000,00
Capture points9181,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5860,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience687,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories39258,68%
Defeats24636,83%
Draws304,49%
Battles survived29143,56%
Tanks destroyed5210,78
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted7501,12
Damage dealt1.234,98
Capture points9181,37
Defense points5860,88
Experience687,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,680,000,000,00
Capture points1176,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points603,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience377,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed160,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted90,47
Damage dealt701,68
Capture points1176,16
Defense points603,16
Experience377,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles354000
Victories15644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18953,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8624,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4691,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,900,000,000,00
Capture points3991,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5721,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience311,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles354
Victories15644,07%
Defeats18953,39%
Draws92,54%
Battles survived8624,29%
Tanks destroyed2400,68
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4691,32
Damage dealt617,90
Capture points3991,13
Defense points5721,62
Experience311,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories13644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16754,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11035,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3181,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,310,000,000,00
Capture points3101,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points15405,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience658,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories13644,44%
Defeats16754,58%
Draws30,98%
Battles survived11035,95%
Tanks destroyed2650,87
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted3181,04
Damage dealt1.424,31
Capture points3101,01
Defense points15405,03
Experience658,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2790000
Victories144351,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats130746,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96534,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18380,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33151,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,530,000,000,00
Capture points32201,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points49011,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience587,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2790
Victories144351,72%
Defeats130746,85%
Draws401,43%
Battles survived96534,59%
Tanks destroyed18380,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted33151,19
Damage dealt1.254,53
Capture points32201,15
Defense points49011,76
Experience587,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3720000
Victories185249,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats184849,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122833,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34910,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.040,360,000,000,00
Capture points17470,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27360,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience762,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3720
Victories185249,78%
Defeats184849,68%
Draws200,54%
Battles survived122833,01%
Tanks destroyed28040,75
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted34910,94
Damage dealt2.040,36
Capture points17470,47
Defense points27360,74
Experience762,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T2971553,81717501360,34%2700,01
ISU-15281853,51608442854,97%2330,04
IS-381718,87714410755,39%2519,65
SU-130PM 81815,37752330753,64%1941,26
T-100 LT101362,36818301355,36%1903,78
T-4481332,11632269354,96%2252,54
LT-432 8908,19810214254,90%1932,27
T71 DA7873,47638201654,32%2285,17
M10391841,97644180553,46%2104,26
T25 Pilot Number 1 81350,45793159455,46%2110,66
Object 140102060,22601151449,34%1935,30
T675579,74349137953,88%1555,46
Object 268102523,56584134848,96%2158,97
G.W. Tiger91283,56421134347,95%1271,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81586,09826132655,73%2221,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6786,09541127954,73%1929,25
Strv 103B102510,81758113352,87%2025,53
Leopard 1102565,42795110548,96%2277,66
T110E3103111,05942110458,79%2729,59
FV217 Badger103015,13908108655,34%2679,37
M18 Hellcat6800,41409108550,32%1628,40
Type 5 Heavy102773,61884104558,95%2465,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81719,55593103153,06%2109,99
Škoda T 5092093,8478198253,16%2472,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8894,0468295753,19%1945,09
G.W. Panther71391,8245595652,62%2002,02
IS-7102210,1081494155,47%2147,26
Manticore101283,7483494053,94%1657,50
Caernarvon81710,8184793657,48%2441,45
T-34-85M 61061,5367784059,52%2249,12
T-5491628,0559478552,23%1966,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8897,2480277256,09%2008,78
114 SP2 102637,2073975153,53%1989,35
FV4005 Stage II102105,8971973054,93%1673,61
M4A1 Sherman5424,6931369753,80%1183,99
T-54 ltwt.91156,9070468154,48%2083,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102085,5177367749,19%1948,01
KV-856793,0141467651,63%1521,75
Super Conqueror102476,4086465052,92%2236,57
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102676,6791064754,40%2088,71
G.W. E 100101689,1558564654,18%1696,78
Maus102985,8187857854,50%2926,25
Object 261101672,2874157552,87%1655,83
Comet71109,4659257054,56%2243,48
M26 Pershing8964,4449355848,03%1231,21
Type 4 Heavy91734,5668455650,54%1915,87
SU-10181340,7248553153,48%1718,76
Object 260 102483,9882151148,34%2079,06
AMX M4 mle. 54103129,6986347955,53%2932,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102138,2247046348,81%1574,20
Object 268 Version 4102284,5574245151,22%1926,70
VK 72.01 (K) 102586,1690945162,31%1961,72
STB-1102375,0189245054,89%2211,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102812,9985844350,11%2423,58
Emil I81940,7882543857,08%2921,53
T25/27772,5034643848,86%1140,25
Cromwell6887,5157843656,65%2284,38
T-1091400,4771943252,08%1476,07
VK 100.01 (P)81584,3985243152,44%2154,29
Object 70492350,8668342554,59%2332,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91966,6252041549,64%1898,96
SU-1006957,5251840753,07%1986,90
T-345652,7553739859,30%2290,69
AMX 50 Foch92112,3161038852,06%2190,15
Panhard EBR 105101151,9772038250,79%1405,04
AMX AC mle. 4881260,6749337549,33%1503,73
Object 430U102170,2180636353,44%1997,51
Matilda4497,6442836259,39%1764,00
T 55A 91776,1382735648,60%1892,57
AMX 50 B102785,1974935550,70%2459,98
Object 279 early 102673,0494835356,66%2005,40
T57 Heavy102393,6884934755,33%2108,63
Concept 1B 92368,8599733155,89%2209,39
T54E191734,1565633051,52%1789,49
Conqueror92036,9969231259,62%2330,42
WZ-132-1101278,1880731049,35%1543,07
T6981335,0353330751,14%1913,88
Centurion Action X102320,6680229649,32%2028,86
Škoda T 256810,2459329151,89%1977,49
O-Ho81520,9761528854,51%2082,50
WZ-111 model 1-492121,6191028655,59%2511,18
Konštrukta T-34/10071142,6674928151,60%2135,29
Object 907 102182,5789627656,52%2012,97
T207777,2343027251,84%1237,74
WZ-111 model 5A102371,6685527159,41%2384,43
Ho-Ri 3102478,2869327051,48%1745,32
AMX 13 757958,1965126054,23%2881,28
T3281288,1254925853,88%1700,72
SU-15271184,1747325548,63%1858,00
Taschenratte113501,70108525055,60%2535,09
TVP VTU Koncept81254,5572624552,24%2049,65
AMX AC mle. 4671093,2058124553,06%1719,36
Sherman Firefly6918,4655023553,19%2139,19
M48A5 Patton102155,1978023154,98%1884,76
Hummel6962,2453021049,05%1431,50
Grille 15101920,1663120944,98%1399,53
11081580,0180120859,13%2203,21
IS71062,1061920260,89%1737,43
Lansen C 81509,2187220258,42%2100,79
Object 43092074,8197720161,69%2317,98
Jagdtiger Prototype 81846,8176520055,50%2123,63
TVP T 50/51102025,1964919845,45%1810,08
UDES 0381750,1859319058,42%2406,33
Kranvagn102684,4190118550,81%2343,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91693,0884218353,01%2183,32
Sturer Emil71177,7149818149,17%1954,58
Emil II92229,77101217762,71%2637,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102466,2686917651,70%2238,55
CS-63102169,2684817052,35%1887,26
M40/M4381304,4864416653,61%1572,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92426,66110916462,80%2731,68
SU-100M171194,7654916160,25%1955,69
Leo71064,1077516054,38%2096,98
Vz. 55102713,7888415848,10%2336,24
O-Ni71369,3670615054,67%2244,29
ARL V396724,2348014546,21%1450,50
T-4371006,2462113852,90%1903,23
O-I61107,1855413652,94%2382,93
Grille5636,1036513243,94%1364,38
CS-67 Szakal112520,3485213150,38%1949,74
KV-15536,6235012548,00%1068,47
Panhard EBR 909770,6371812451,61%1038,88
SU-855681,4633312351,22%1983,41
T-34-856850,0668011759,83%1979,51
TNH T Vz. 5192022,4295211757,26%2213,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6631,6039011660,34%1444,06
M3 Lee4152,2917811546,96%356,59
E 25 71192,9876011255,36%2088,87
T1 HMC2148,1513311154,05%809,48
Black Rock 113117,6998811146,85%2416,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68710,7562111045,45%1161,69
T216279,9840910741,12%512,76
Tiger (P)71090,7173010346,60%1632,33
M127996,6656010264,71%1512,09
Black Prince71042,4562610148,51%1552,56
Ho-Ri 281753,7784710152,48%2324,79
Caernarvon Action X 81311,027679954,55%1730,73
T110E5102613,338949552,63%2146,49
M46 Patton9862,465229448,94%680,75
WZ-120-1G FT 81695,567958956,18%2122,68
Škoda T 27 81443,458268752,87%1867,55
EMIL 1951 81674,878198751,72%2089,93
Nashorn61174,636528648,84%2586,09
Churchill III 51356,6915948660,47%3743,08
MT-256446,065028550,59%1372,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 6954,385108055,00%1845,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 81237,805337644,74%1478,78
AMX 12 t6733,494737245,83%2587,19
Ho-Ri 192345,728897259,72%2156,95
LTTB8833,307837153,52%1787,94
Škoda T 245532,043526752,24%1732,68
VK 30.01 (P)6990,185446762,69%2119,02
M75380,553206659,09%1499,46
TNH 105/100081273,098016546,15%1550,37
M2 Medium Tank379,801606457,81%188,23
TOG II* 61002,434816352,38%2098,14
ST vz. 394345,332745851,72%1223,12
Type T-345505,124795750,88%1598,47
SU-85B4735,414295660,71%2594,16
M446844,706435650,00%1579,21
T-284379,553165360,38%1427,00
Type 1 Chi-He4383,644375044,00%1264,45
M8A14188,321675040,00%238,20
Object 277102444,688415058,00%2366,58
Panhard AMD 178B6614,436244656,52%2140,61
Hotchkiss EBR7554,406424353,49%1081,15
M2 Light2252,453754062,50%1346,84
Brennos 81522,567243946,15%1717,64
Type 586561,873653855,26%1104,35
BDR G1 B5347,832573650,00%528,10
S-5171049,117623562,86%1458,01
T-463129,001393542,86%329,20
Churchill VII6875,507873467,65%2168,10
K-91-PT 91970,366583363,64%2251,97
Jagdpanther II81479,787283256,25%1580,87
T28 Concept 71396,505173250,00%2222,05
KR-1112999,1310573154,84%2433,95
Strv 107-12112981,037033036,67%1716,12
Marder II3252,102263060,00%859,23
KV-26818,904593056,67%1351,49
T1 Cunningham142,751352857,14%137,30
S35 CA5697,575702853,57%1821,09
Chimera 81907,0010712871,43%2267,84
122 TM 81330,715102842,86%1372,72
ARL 446918,636942759,26%2080,45
Ikv 1035227,303122733,33%297,83
Somua SM 81624,005352737,04%1842,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3294,654112661,54%1169,64
T2 Medium Tank256,001402653,85%137,35
Valentine AT4219,852762650,00%533,46
Somua SAu 404383,273652653,85%1043,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,962832544,00%303,46
Windhund 81805,258012462,50%2183,50
VK 36.01 (H)61405,399272360,87%2788,40
E 65 Zwilling 82193,2612122369,57%2717,80
T26E5 Patriot 81373,619022347,83%1783,36
M5A1 Stuart4376,555222259,09%1532,36
Lago4478,104182176,19%1882,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4279,291882152,38%612,81
105 leFH18B2 5683,055392060,00%1556,25
T-505200,903732050,00%591,50
Char Futur 4 92201,059361952,63%2170,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5532,785131866,67%1905,02
M3 Stuart376,291581741,18%51,47
B14413,474051764,71%1313,11
AMX 404199,122331752,94%676,37
T56 GMC3149,241801758,82%413,96
LT vz. 383283,562941668,75%1522,22
BZ-75101810,818201650,00%1374,46
Type 64 6535,694041618,75%1120,59
Sav m/434448,535321553,33%1550,21
Vz. 44-171149,537711540,00%1460,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 103157,2712321573,33%2738,62
ShPTK-TVP 100 81503,939241566,67%1867,06
Leichttraktor162,571961435,71%44,58
M374166,79971414,29%280,36
T3 HMC292,57931442,86%163,89
Panzerjäger I2123,691391353,85%345,77
Strv K 91637,548751353,85%1532,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,501781241,67%10,50
Cruiser Mk. III3153,081841258,33%640,69
T95E6 102502,007991241,67%1902,64
E 100102209,188191154,55%1838,54
AT 861156,557311154,55%2052,01
ST-62 Version 2 101892,00111710100,00%1544,08
Strv S1 82014,608891040,00%2538,91
Type 71102429,89835944,44%1637,33
T28 Prototype8231,33167922,22%0,00
112 8867,56651977,78%1068,08
M5 Stuart495,25195837,50%2,30
AMX ELC bis53,63243850,00%115,81
StuG IV 5355,88249850,00%703,73
SU-14-281719,86674742,86%1804,00
Covenanter5188,00396771,43%651,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,14188742,86%263,73
TT-130M 92487,00835757,14%3265,74
Strv m/40L3174,33242650,00%479,48
Strv m/425365,17342666,67%995,27
T-50-2 6752,80744580,00%2895,91
Churchill Crocodile 6974,20511560,00%1510,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4236,75275425,00%629,41
Cobra 91171,50842450,00%987,39
ERAC 105 Proto 9894,67806366,67%1281,90
T-34 shielded 5292,00312366,67%687,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,502962100,00%695,72
Renault UE 57348,5090250,00%87,48
T-29 3205,00286250,00%521,47
T77 81456,508322100,00%1887,84
Tetrarch 20,0060250,00%89,05
AMX ELC 901 6853,50713250,00%3334,91
Strv fm/211165,003711100,00%997,98
Renault Otsu10,001721100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42293,003301100,00%372,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,004110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5847,009661100,00%2888,42
T2 Light Tank 2186,003031100,00%1000,25
M3 Light 3123,002001100,00%537,49
T1E6 2155,004111100,00%840,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2185,003001100,00%1072,44
Super Hellcat 71446,0011371100,00%2816,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-05-29
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-01-14
Left: 2016-07-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2018-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-28
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-09-02