PetiteDwarf

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3846053126435
Ø Tier7,688,388,538,22
Victories2123755,22%1935,85%5442,86%20647,36%
Defeats1676443,59%3362,26%7055,56%21850,11%
Draws4591,19%11,89%21,59%112,53%
Battles survived1457637,90%1120,75%3930,95%13631,26%
Tanks destroyed410661,07360,681070,854010,92
Destruction ratio1,720,861,231,34
Tanks spotted407571,06330,62910,723990,92
Damage dealt1.264,691.666,091.660,011.527,08
Capture points314020,82410,77440,352140,49
Defense points272850,7100,00100,081430,33
Experience735,63733,60772,33795,38
WN71345,55834,01993,811139,10
WN81816,101484,161596,201662,39
Total
Battles38460
Ø Tier7,68
Victories2123755,22%
Defeats1676443,59%
Draws4591,19%
Battles survived1457637,90%
Tanks destroyed410661,07
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted407571,06
Damage dealt1.264,69
Capture points314020,82
Defense points272850,71
Experience735,63
WN71345,55
WN81816,10
Past 24 hours
Battles53
Ø Tier8,38
Victories1935,85%
Defeats3362,26%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1120,75%
Tanks destroyed360,68
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted330,62
Damage dealt1.666,09
Capture points410,77
Defense points00,00
Experience733,60
WN7834,01
WN81484,16
Past 7 days
Battles126
Ø Tier8,53
Victories5442,86%
Defeats7055,56%
Draws21,59%
Battles survived3930,95%
Tanks destroyed1070,85
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted910,72
Damage dealt1.660,01
Capture points440,35
Defense points100,08
Experience772,33
WN7993,81
WN81596,20
Past 30 days
Battles435
Ø Tier8,22
Victories20647,36%
Defeats21850,11%
Draws112,53%
Battles survived13631,26%
Tanks destroyed4010,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted3990,92
Damage dealt1.527,08
Capture points2140,49
Defense points1430,33
Experience795,38
WN71139,10
WN81662,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2135,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.491,700,000,000,00
Capture points1302,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience747,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3558,33%
Defeats2135,00%
Draws46,67%
Battles survived2541,67%
Tanks destroyed430,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt1.491,70
Capture points1302,17
Defense points140,23
Experience747,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2132,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,690,000,000,00
Capture points841,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points801,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience494,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3046,15%
Draws34,62%
Battles survived2132,31%
Tanks destroyed400,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted651,00
Damage dealt963,69
Capture points841,29
Defense points801,23
Experience494,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,960,000,000,00
Capture points270,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience524,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3156,36%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2443,64%
Tanks destroyed510,93
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted190,35
Damage dealt543,96
Capture points270,49
Defense points380,69
Experience524,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt681,000,000,000,00
Capture points30,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points542,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed100,50
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted150,75
Damage dealt681,00
Capture points30,15
Defense points542,70
Experience287,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories13356,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9841,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11146,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,360,000,000,00
Capture points2050,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6122,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience678,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories13356,12%
Defeats9841,35%
Draws62,53%
Battles survived11146,84%
Tanks destroyed1780,75
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted1970,83
Damage dealt1.103,36
Capture points2050,86
Defense points6122,58
Experience678,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1414000
Victories90964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48934,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66246,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11700,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,840,000,000,00
Capture points18811,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points16951,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience644,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1414
Victories90964,29%
Defeats48934,58%
Draws161,13%
Battles survived66246,82%
Tanks destroyed10420,74
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted11700,83
Damage dealt770,84
Capture points18811,33
Defense points16951,20
Experience644,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted491,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience398,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1852,94%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted491,44
Damage dealt970,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points641,88
Experience398,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81377,9988192158,52%1992,88
M53/M5591752,0278275755,09%1995,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81544,5581073254,10%1930,52
IS-6 81581,4790768061,32%2177,95
AMX 13 9091137,2681856956,24%2063,63
T26E5 Patriot 81379,7693554859,31%1992,36
T71 DA7990,3387350859,45%2535,15
Object 140101981,2981950355,07%1951,72
T-1091582,1562349354,97%1703,83
Lorraine 40 t 81578,7888144955,01%2276,51
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81168,3962142048,33%1416,68
IS-7101971,8076441655,53%1788,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591594,6763541252,43%1936,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 81202,0283341256,55%1908,73
T-5491748,6488637055,95%2160,11
Cromwell6704,5255136354,82%1542,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101828,8261834852,01%2064,59
T-54 first prototype 81188,6783733155,59%1684,12
Centurion Action X102095,6683731958,62%2055,97
S-517845,2448731753,63%1110,87
ELC EVEN 90 8610,7975130250,33%1237,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191585,4481530051,00%1699,33
Object 703 Version II 81467,2393029957,86%1665,44
Type 64 6660,3067129457,14%1900,72
Object 41681366,2383229156,36%2170,98
KV-15545,9446628859,03%1265,71
M40/M4381421,2674428661,54%1787,16
Object 430 Version II91602,6085428454,58%1918,02
T4991108,8475128247,87%1758,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102029,7580627755,96%1958,33
IS-381430,1064726553,96%1870,67
Type 6191880,4290025959,85%2214,18
KV-26868,4262625959,85%1735,39
WZ-1317989,9387825058,00%2433,20
Centurion Mk. I81047,9256824654,47%1445,11
KV-856639,6447524450,41%1074,70
Panzer 58 Mutz 81282,3987323959,41%1980,62
Leopard Prototyp A92333,9192623652,97%2656,29
E 25 71167,3180823655,08%2024,31
FV380591663,7071523354,51%1978,93
212A91575,2668622654,87%1852,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81350,9076022643,81%1583,13
AMX 12 t6576,7659022351,57%1722,15
IS-2 71161,0980122159,73%1682,18
STB-1102101,8480822052,27%1945,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8784,5573221552,09%1560,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6927,5676321559,53%1955,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91772,9283021453,74%2032,41
AMX ELC bis5486,4862621462,15%2237,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91946,8582621461,21%1928,65
IS7994,4253521353,99%1393,08
KV-481318,8168220950,72%1750,98
SU-14-281329,1665020254,95%1827,20
T-34-85 Rudy 6926,5877020163,68%2025,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181381,7568719961,81%1980,84
Cromwell B 6913,7083619560,00%2112,33
T-345640,5257119461,86%2225,62
T54E191704,4285419060,53%1886,33
AMX 50 12091709,7981018755,61%1896,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519998,5083118760,43%1766,28
SU-130PM 81663,7281618752,94%2008,90
STA-181183,8473218650,00%1726,79
Strv S1 81421,9874918257,69%1723,19
M446860,9161618151,38%1648,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 81380,0881017751,41%1967,63
Object 261101519,2167617644,89%1221,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81808,3683817655,68%2287,62
E 5091715,1185217457,47%1771,41
T-54 ltwt.91104,9281017154,39%1875,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4445,5940416963,31%1835,88
T 55A 91650,0183516853,57%1761,93
Comet7984,1369816551,52%1856,47
FV3046814,7655716457,32%1507,28
FV20781290,8162715754,78%1788,37
AMX 50 10081620,4090015260,53%2257,52
Löwe 81379,1687915256,58%1760,89
105 leFH18B2 5897,9262615059,33%2151,27
AMX 13 57 7922,1290014856,08%2130,40
TNH T Vz. 5191791,2786314755,78%1699,89
Waffenträger auf E 100102277,4671314749,66%1602,67
Škoda T 5091591,5581814555,86%1645,09
FV215b (183) 101837,9773314454,86%1441,45
T-34-171071,2883213868,12%2022,89
Panther7956,1066413545,19%1592,19
TVP VTU Koncept81179,1876913154,20%1776,36
Emil I81578,5388613158,02%1938,87
M18 Hellcat6961,1160113160,31%2027,56
Leo71114,9880713054,62%2089,00
Panhard EBR 909886,3689612964,34%1568,36
LPT-67 Šelma91030,2377412853,13%1670,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5723,9568412865,63%2489,17
M46 Patton91714,7883812553,60%1942,83
Prototipo Standard B91834,5085312453,23%1879,34
KV-371286,7063112261,48%2034,93
VK 30.01 (D)6676,3450212246,72%1367,43
leKpz Borkenkäfer111432,7373412237,70%1457,15
VK 30.02 (D)7839,0858112140,50%1284,61
WZ-132A91080,4372812154,55%1787,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101818,9364812143,80%1680,93
Leopard 1102299,5575012145,45%2007,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71049,4581012069,17%1919,92
Škoda T 256825,0172312058,33%1939,99
WZ-1328925,7875412053,33%1754,09
T57 Heavy102215,0581011752,14%1798,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101135,9674911647,41%1242,80
ST-I91773,2790411361,95%1969,56
M1271106,2658811248,21%1739,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71085,0461911256,25%1928,59
E 50 Ausf. M101957,8279811150,45%1706,65
STA-2 81214,2388211159,46%1852,33
A-447962,9169610949,54%1648,93
M26 Pershing81062,9480710860,19%1414,30
VK 30.01 (H)5843,7965910761,68%2693,88
T2071147,1776910649,06%1857,40
UDES 1691718,5685110553,33%1810,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7905,7563910053,00%1406,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007919,696999856,12%1597,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071020,295989854,08%1466,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,566399745,36%1914,71
Sturer Emil71037,796829756,70%1697,35
AMX 13 757667,906769653,13%1412,71
T25/27963,815229658,33%1477,07
Strv 103-091907,188079557,89%1882,12
T110E5101988,269399460,64%1617,68
WZ-111 model 1-491665,398049352,69%1576,33
AMX 30 1er prototype91792,388259244,57%1891,96
T-34-85M 6982,997789256,52%1857,84
BZ-75102206,368859152,75%1747,62
Emil II91937,799149056,67%2162,35
Maus101801,428288949,44%1246,73
Object 430U102108,468558756,32%1875,71
T6981380,268798567,06%2151,26
M54 Renegade 81593,729418563,53%1916,80
Tiger II81396,988558356,63%1764,99
WZ-111G FT92204,919188257,32%2083,16
Panther II81201,058208258,54%1808,83
T803112589,299968251,22%1897,61
Type 4 Chi-To6797,266198154,32%1691,48
UDES 0381655,858408156,79%2447,61
Indien-Panzer81275,167858155,56%1828,34
Type T-345505,884568058,75%1708,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6953,885878052,50%1717,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5318,233668055,00%835,68
T-1506767,864788051,25%1317,21
Strv 103B102159,277067945,57%1515,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681014,477357951,90%2108,03
Hotchkiss EBR7909,838097861,54%2774,17
E 75 TS 81467,858567857,69%1970,96
P.43 ter7956,307507759,74%1757,65
Type 3 Ju-Nu61359,749097762,34%2315,20
SU-122-44 71250,487887750,65%1835,49
T2971250,848327650,00%1683,51
Type 4 Ju-To71078,087667659,21%1417,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8936,758517659,21%2177,19
Conqueror91822,379057562,67%1883,78
Panther/M10 71122,088227550,67%2255,45
SMV CC-6781373,858177455,41%1657,51
Nashorn6949,665207455,41%2102,26
T-284332,072607363,01%1140,82
Covenanter5187,163477349,32%481,60
FV217 Badger101946,048517363,01%1535,12
E 7591691,727957245,83%1484,95
Churchill III 5395,004737248,61%667,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3433,235477163,38%2369,45
Crusader6251,843737061,43%712,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8755,317687052,86%1382,68
E 100101781,938007050,00%1283,45
T-100 LT101206,617727048,57%1546,21
Charioteer81417,227516950,72%1625,10
FV601 Saladin81350,877646944,93%1660,86
H3 91692,998616953,62%1566,91
Caernarvon81412,348746854,41%1840,04
LT-432 8849,136776841,18%1442,76
AMX 50 B102012,937356746,27%1572,20
MT-256331,385636663,64%1092,14
Taschenratte112763,4110306654,55%1757,10
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81169,647766653,03%1690,48
P.43 bis61028,427686555,38%2599,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3184,144026450,00%884,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71115,458026464,06%1738,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571166,447316350,79%1726,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7983,907796349,21%2419,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81104,486616342,86%1044,55
Strv 746891,857576261,29%2234,93
BZ-79113025,9810026246,77%2058,68
LTTB81025,979106262,90%2378,11
Grille 15102134,426536245,16%1750,11
TVP T 50/51101699,807516150,82%1479,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4173,163236147,54%274,89
UDES 14 Alt 581640,709386160,66%2408,96
Type 586756,547356163,93%1872,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4441,755706053,33%1944,71
Panhard AMD 178B6629,536536051,67%2366,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6904,276915961,02%2144,36
Type 5781525,988025944,07%1732,72
A-436768,165545856,90%1795,66
VK 100.01 (P)81775,559165848,28%2270,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4415,333815756,14%1213,43
SMV CC-5671214,268115756,14%1835,06
O-I6835,005965745,61%1401,97
Achilles6679,726415756,14%1315,82
FV4202 81087,818375754,39%1592,23
S35 CA5746,705605667,86%2147,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5582033,8410235650,00%2036,79
Ikv 1035504,095095550,91%1347,65
M10 Wolverine5493,843785552,73%1214,29
AMX AC mle. 4881124,717395567,27%1407,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5511,535495552,73%1596,44
M24 Chaffee5510,636825459,26%2409,78
40TP Habicha6805,176885360,38%1756,65
ARL 446841,777025362,26%1773,79
SU-855518,624505271,15%1407,89
Chi-To SP71624,179835263,46%2572,27
T404616,005695154,90%2116,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5563,513965156,86%1597,62
Type 3 Chi-Nu5422,623755066,00%1390,75
P.44 Pantera81389,907975048,00%1854,27
59-166397,365545056,00%1061,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5381,005315042,00%1244,61
T376706,207855054,00%2496,62
Tiger I71705,4710194955,10%2506,81
SU-1006740,925304944,90%1177,29
M415804,025544854,17%1607,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6915,856504856,25%1753,09
VK 28.016620,317414860,42%2119,45
Challenger71268,798604858,33%2225,05
53TP Markowskiego8969,096004736,17%841,90
T-463139,681854755,32%520,58
Valentine3279,023304759,57%1094,53
Panhard EBR 10510907,917214746,81%1027,76
Object 43091789,918184748,94%1663,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65102023,528194650,00%1702,77
Ares 7581408,028524647,83%1659,93
121B 101818,028554665,22%1506,31
M4A1 Sherman5679,495164551,11%2236,58
CS-4471037,007494555,56%1696,48
M75404,894184560,00%1596,51
T-50582,073174555,56%155,10
T675758,186424551,11%2063,65
Hummel6952,656304348,84%1527,03
IS-4101984,269274360,47%1689,63
VK 30.01 (P)6632,356574360,47%1205,41
VK 30.02 (M)6782,266154360,47%1665,26
T216510,175964259,52%1603,33
AMX 13 105101403,077264240,48%1553,01
StuG III Ausf. G5480,293884153,66%1062,80
T3091761,958104151,22%1623,02
Bishop5699,154804148,78%1937,49
AMX M4 mle. 5191762,398304151,22%1495,30
IS-2-II81547,688714156,10%1982,69
WZ-111-1G FT8799,546243953,85%758,42
FSV Scheme A71099,728473948,72%1885,84
45TP Habicha71258,137723852,63%1954,40
M5A1 Stuart4151,973403860,53%449,44
Škoda T 177788,848913764,86%2199,59
Object 25791864,519813764,86%2124,42
Škoda T 245627,226763652,78%2352,51
SU-54216,002263644,44%360,10
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6823,837983666,67%1770,75
M2 Medium Tank3291,113903557,14%1231,31
AMX AC mle. 467975,976613548,57%1481,37
Matilda4421,853423450,00%1196,48
STG 81226,537493458,82%1653,68
GSOR 1008 81402,717453450,00%1375,26
T-34-3 81070,656953441,18%1094,85
SU-100M171187,157293348,48%1903,89
TOG II* 6755,555213357,58%1356,51
Vz. 55102220,098533256,25%1838,12
M3 Lee4491,783553256,25%2256,63
SU-263113,721083240,63%79,23
T-50-2 6688,317383265,63%2672,39
T3 HMC2151,712193145,16%522,01
Cruiser Mk. IV479,131153135,48%0,00
Object 260 101614,527523145,16%990,62
Super Hellcat 71398,948673161,29%2624,72
BDR G1 B5625,305903066,67%1462,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4555,736103056,67%2655,20
T-703164,431673053,33%528,09
M46 Patton KR 81060,578113056,67%1476,08
Somua SM 81114,437903053,33%1200,82
Grille5682,865702951,72%1605,64
Marder II3240,322802835,71%653,24
Durchbruchswagen 24356,752992846,43%897,57
Škoda T 40 6731,006962857,14%1690,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 81246,008022850,00%1455,21
Type 5 Ke-Ho4394,154522759,26%1527,33
Vz. 44-171140,268802762,96%1715,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81030,446962740,74%1058,30
Strv m/425713,046912653,85%2855,24
Mitsu 10851007,927002653,85%2073,96
M48A5 Patton101691,237812657,69%1416,51
T-804154,192222661,54%561,28
T77 81396,358202653,85%1566,89
Tortoise91398,646242532,00%931,58
Turán III prototípus 5624,726062556,00%1895,05
Vz. 71 Tesák101578,889542466,67%2097,15
Super Conqueror101811,256742437,50%1113,66
LTP 3284,214702462,50%1675,24
B14488,485462347,83%1801,06
P.435542,525332352,17%1587,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3471,046792382,61%1776,85
P26/404444,144282245,45%1327,68
M5 Stuart4200,644072245,45%402,01
AT 25498,366372277,27%1422,94
ARL V3961184,458292272,73%2936,19
Archer5488,454242236,36%1075,61
Excalibur 6956,867622272,73%1582,00
Marder 38T4468,904882142,86%1339,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102002,438712161,90%1466,06
FV225 Collector 91677,008562147,62%1170,21
T-29 3345,334252147,62%1354,37
Churchill I5485,153712055,00%1004,10
Sav m/434479,705472060,00%1661,25
O-Ni71513,609182060,00%2157,21
GSR 3301 Setter7672,905672035,00%1476,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6669,216711942,11%1706,92
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91897,059231952,63%1676,88
M3 Stuart3145,392071855,56%483,00
Char Futur 4 91715,337391838,89%1469,70
Lago4290,474691747,06%884,65
M56 Scorpion 71298,828781758,82%2273,80
FV1066 Senlac 8457,125461741,18%648,98
ST vz. 394376,815361650,00%1471,28
14TP4286,364981464,29%1166,03
SU-18275,291181457,14%364,14
Object 430101340,717891450,00%1000,84
AMX 50 Foch B102018,719371464,29%1584,25
AEC Armoured Car5782,506481471,43%1930,97
Pz.Kpfw. II227,54621323,08%0,00
25TP KSUST II5673,156411353,85%1802,68
T56 GMC3274,693391330,77%926,09
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81183,856771353,85%1131,09
Bretagne Panther 6932,158151361,54%1889,14
AMX 404128,922811258,33%380,03
AMX 383144,082431225,00%235,83
Cruiser Mk. II2136,001941250,00%460,30
Alecto4540,255971258,33%2005,63
Sherman VC Firefly 61071,178071258,33%2125,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6820,506761258,33%1661,67
Charioteer Nomad 81193,254861225,00%919,46
T1 Cunningham1134,913681145,45%766,80
Renault UE 573371,454351136,36%1393,86
Object 274a 81826,188251145,45%1959,45
Object 252U 8766,736031145,45%601,48
Tetrarch 2270,003831145,45%1519,93
B.U.G.I.6762,008531080,00%1371,53
Type 95 Heavy4275,704321080,00%1014,90
T-26276,101071050,00%199,70
Pz.Kpfw. I233,101161050,00%111,42
T-602109,601771050,00%310,11
MKA 2228,403871060,00%920,44
Heavy Tank No. VI 61002,707701050,00%1633,47
Sexton I 3285,103601070,00%957,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81701,109381050,00%2391,51
T92 8554,807481060,00%1108,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2188,104981070,00%1128,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,44185955,56%492,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3180,56258955,56%511,44
O-I Experimental5693,78691966,67%1555,48
Cruiser Mk. III365,56139944,44%63,23
Somua SAu 404346,78532988,89%1045,91
TS-54 81158,56823955,56%1215,79
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2200,44398966,67%925,95
TBT 91548,89716955,56%1053,47
KV-220-2 5772,00730933,33%1530,35
M15/423355,13525862,50%1393,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3138,75283850,00%338,77
Cruiser Mk. I1223,88192862,50%1237,62
T2 Medium Tank2118,63322875,00%686,53
Valentine II 4316,25456837,50%959,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,29127771,43%261,00
LT vz. 383212,435377100,00%952,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2157,29242771,43%980,96
Ikv 723333,86434757,14%1127,33
UDES 15/16101158,86598742,86%690,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3129,14236728,57%275,68
Black Prince II 71313,57685714,29%1669,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,50191633,33%2,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6548,17509666,67%866,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5747,338156100,00%2199,30
T-45 2155,00315650,00%627,74
MTLS-1G14 3467,67719683,33%2607,26
D23235,60361580,00%1087,01
Strv m/40L3282,60444560,00%996,09
Kranvagn101736,60744560,00%1163,33
Leichttraktor1109,40172560,00%442,15
Panzerjäger I2135,00128520,00%259,66
AMR 35 2221,00305540,00%975,40
T-116 3299,80495580,00%1337,36
T2 Light Tank 2203,80446560,00%979,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5646,80684540,00%1480,97
10TP3237,25428475,00%1013,42
M2 Light2257,50305425,00%1213,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2220,75392450,00%1238,62
BZ-6891702,25791450,00%1538,19
IS-2M 71231,5010674100,00%1594,62
Strv fm/211211,675303100,00%1557,37
MS-1188,00157366,67%446,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102274,0053430,00%1227,87
Valentine AT4266,00315333,33%598,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)292,0087333,33%292,47
Ram II 51039,338963100,00%2648,47
L-60 286,0020930,00%212,06
T28 Concept 7632,33676366,67%818,08
Fantôme 91614,331000366,67%1907,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,5017220,00%127,28
Renault NC-3119,5090250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352188,50203250,00%780,63
7TP2185,50370250,00%616,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 103500,0013082100,00%2169,37
KV-1SA 5603,0043220,00%867,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6577,507942100,00%1685,51
T-127 352,50225250,00%93,03
Caernarvon Action X 8970,0010682100,00%1012,06
BT-7 artillery 3374,5039020,00%1084,28
Fiat 30001321,006211100,00%1936,76
L6/402239,007311100,00%1090,49
50TP prototyp 8924,009921100,00%1083,53
4TP112,001371100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42263,002871100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3153,005731100,00%602,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5379,0026410,00%66,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,004610,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 296,009210,00%201,34
AMX ELC 901 6786,0013471100,00%3097,25
T26E5 81938,0075210,00%2708,70
M41D 81036,008001100,00%2289,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2019-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2015-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2015-11-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2016-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-07