PapiDaAmu

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13420015165898
Ø Tier7,799,609,368,73
Victories6875351,23%746,67%9054,55%42246,99%
Defeats6391947,63%853,33%7344,24%46151,34%
Draws15281,14%00,00%21,21%151,67%
Battles survived3611026,91%320,00%4929,70%20622,94%
Tanks destroyed1200520,8980,531350,826640,74
Destruction ratio1,220,671,160,96
Tanks spotted1148430,86100,671130,687000,78
Damage dealt1.157,991.638,331.637,451.376,74
Capture points922700,69201,33780,472800,31
Defense points595360,4400,00140,081160,13
Experience665,07719,60797,16707,91
WN71099,72765,821056,63902,73
WN81331,111199,391407,471228,00
Total
Battles134200
Ø Tier7,79
Victories6875351,23%
Defeats6391947,63%
Draws15281,14%
Battles survived3611026,91%
Tanks destroyed1200520,89
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1148430,86
Damage dealt1.157,99
Capture points922700,69
Defense points595360,44
Experience665,07
WN71099,72
WN81331,11
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,60
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted100,67
Damage dealt1.638,33
Capture points201,33
Defense points00,00
Experience719,60
WN7765,82
WN81199,39
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier9,36
Victories9054,55%
Defeats7344,24%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived4929,70%
Tanks destroyed1350,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1130,68
Damage dealt1.637,45
Capture points780,47
Defense points140,08
Experience797,16
WN71056,63
WN81407,47
Past 30 days
Battles898
Ø Tier8,73
Victories42246,99%
Defeats46151,34%
Draws151,67%
Battles survived20622,94%
Tanks destroyed6640,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7000,78
Damage dealt1.376,74
Capture points2800,31
Defense points1160,13
Experience707,91
WN7902,73
WN81228,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1103000
Victories54749,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53348,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36633,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7190,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8330,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.639,520,000,000,00
Capture points8040,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7250,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience763,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1103
Victories54749,59%
Defeats53348,32%
Draws232,09%
Battles survived36633,18%
Tanks destroyed7190,65
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8330,76
Damage dealt1.639,52
Capture points8040,73
Defense points7250,66
Experience763,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles361000
Victories16445,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18250,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12133,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,280,000,000,00
Capture points3550,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6451,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience654,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles361
Victories16445,43%
Defeats18250,42%
Draws154,16%
Battles survived12133,52%
Tanks destroyed2450,68
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3340,93
Damage dealt1.058,28
Capture points3550,98
Defense points6451,79
Experience654,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories8443,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11056,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6131,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,890,000,000,00
Capture points1540,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3761,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience429,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories8443,08%
Defeats11056,41%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived6131,28%
Tanks destroyed1070,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1630,84
Damage dealt550,89
Capture points1540,79
Defense points3761,93
Experience429,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience14,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience14,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories14150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10236,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,440,000,000,00
Capture points3251,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12814,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience773,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories14150,00%
Defeats14150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10236,17%
Tanks destroyed1770,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2790,99
Damage dealt961,44
Capture points3251,15
Defense points12814,54
Experience773,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5812000
Victories277947,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats292850,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1051,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived192433,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47320,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,500,000,000,00
Capture points60621,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points81451,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles5812
Victories277947,81%
Defeats292850,38%
Draws1051,81%
Battles survived192433,10%
Tanks destroyed37250,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted47320,81
Damage dealt902,50
Capture points60621,04
Defense points81451,40
Experience551,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3324000
Victories166049,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats163549,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws290,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106432,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21300,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22520,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,440,000,000,00
Capture points18930,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points25290,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience758,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles3324
Victories166049,94%
Defeats163549,19%
Draws290,87%
Battles survived106432,01%
Tanks destroyed21300,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted22520,68
Damage dealt1.699,44
Capture points18930,57
Defense points25290,76
Experience758,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (719)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091808,61787215752,80%1646,37
105 leFH18B2 5736,57592212555,34%1573,53
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3483,67659195862,92%1668,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81443,19748181751,18%1678,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191486,64769177252,31%1495,51
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6728,52695172657,94%1609,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4526,76465140257,63%1648,17
Object 261101446,16642132650,08%1174,10
SU-122-44 71125,82716131056,72%1619,91
M40/M4381223,52677123052,28%1359,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,88386115355,68%865,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591043,33538114846,34%1032,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81363,15814114553,10%1729,39
T-15061100,92797110461,87%2244,98
M36 Jackson6612,02501109752,32%1080,28
Grille 15101736,58628106145,62%1196,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101714,29651105946,65%1242,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101901,84738104247,02%1515,22
T2971229,5083198258,76%1683,07
KV-2 (R) 61024,9077895959,96%1845,86
WZ-111 model 1-491543,3578594755,54%1508,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5575,2252987858,31%1699,91
GSOR 1008 81520,4182287255,73%1703,42
T-28E with F-30 4562,1959786759,86%1577,79
T92 HMC101443,3663486351,10%1277,05
Type 64 6651,3464983250,72%1843,78
Škoda T 5091563,3175583051,45%1520,33
11081070,3170182050,12%1267,41
Prototipo Standard B91709,6578280650,62%1713,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8569,6060480047,00%930,33
O-I6810,8566778355,04%1528,21
M4A1 Sherman5624,8859178156,59%1864,41
StuG III Ausf. G5412,0239176949,28%935,66
KV-856626,2248476349,41%1009,61
FV215b (183) 101548,8562473646,74%1073,92
Type 5 Heavy102026,4881169849,43%1372,52
T110E3102153,9180068154,04%1580,64
KV-220-2 5779,8583167262,35%1687,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101380,7861666748,43%1197,65
T-34-85 Rudy 6720,1963464955,47%1358,43
IS-7101680,3973563247,31%1314,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91889,1686962956,12%1923,22
T9591603,2178562751,83%1299,65
Object 70491371,1167762651,44%1101,45
FV4005 Stage II101672,6265762249,20%1318,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6767,6164562254,98%1404,63
T-1091301,7372061252,12%1297,95
AMX 13 909792,4662461146,81%1087,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91061,4462760046,17%966,53
Super Conqueror102022,0583459051,36%1578,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91110,6664258147,85%933,23
M56 Scorpion 71034,4770557152,89%1535,92
Conqueror91218,8367956747,09%1063,94
T-34-85M 6938,9976055855,38%1715,06
Char Futur 4 91711,2485755057,82%1735,22
Dicker Max 6784,2261154954,10%1492,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101505,7970053250,38%1232,61
AMX 50 Foch B101624,3867952847,73%1102,72
Somua SM 81481,1187952254,41%1748,76
G.W. E 100101342,6763752150,48%1081,70
Object 777 Version II 91731,7585051651,55%1660,80
Maus101944,4580951547,77%1462,86
SU-100Y 6899,2066051456,03%1641,89
E 100101698,5173250648,42%1329,77
KV-26743,4264749957,52%1410,60
TVP T 50/51101469,5967349845,98%1072,29
XM57 81636,3585149552,53%1648,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91406,5264849446,56%1173,26
VK 30.01 (P)6716,5754449354,56%1249,33
IS-3A 81419,4187448853,48%1630,20
E 7591576,2981248453,51%1522,25
T110E5101708,8276448348,03%1305,35
AMX 50 B101701,2169147946,97%1316,45
KV-122 71120,9276947059,79%1659,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101831,5978044148,30%1362,69
T-549948,9764143945,79%844,77
Cromwell B 6691,7867843756,98%1387,49
T499583,2857843646,10%677,38
AMX 50 Foch91132,9565043348,96%865,21
Concept 1B 91802,1591343257,64%1523,03
Jagdtiger91116,9860143144,55%773,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8621,2036942145,84%529,45
WZ-111 model 5A101907,3275241047,32%1439,86
T57 Heavy101559,0968840946,70%1137,61
Pudel 6780,4467740756,51%1556,28
Ferdinand8878,7040740544,20%783,21
IS-38780,9447040247,51%777,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101220,2157939845,98%973,73
T288688,4734739744,84%529,89
ISU-1528709,4047039645,71%553,51
Object 430 Version II91368,7572638846,91%1413,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10960,3967038447,92%966,40
E 50 Ausf. M101668,7573038248,69%1287,26
AMX 30 1er prototype91266,3568438147,51%1136,08
Object 268 Version 4101814,8476837951,72%1363,90
Jagdpanther7554,0331837845,77%561,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8794,1838437645,74%841,40
IS7726,9744937451,34%935,99
60TP Lewandowskiego102000,5978837451,34%1494,10
M53/M5591262,1460437353,08%1248,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91680,5189237155,53%1568,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519850,6862636444,23%1177,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507776,4043836347,93%898,90
T110E4102035,2774036350,41%1448,08
Leopard 1102071,6277436350,41%1711,02
BZ-176 81420,6490136355,10%1477,91
G.W. Panther7682,3230536146,54%776,95
Hummel6649,5743635647,19%962,07
FV380591181,3756335548,45%1121,16
ST-I91449,2977534151,91%1364,90
Leopard Prototyp A91150,5263533947,79%989,76
UDES 15/16101511,8171633547,16%1107,27
SU-85B4579,2839733549,55%1597,18
Kranvagn101841,9374632646,93%1331,92
T-54 ltwt.9914,4966332449,07%1290,92
T376521,6359432353,87%1520,17
Object 260 102007,8381632354,49%1572,05
T14 5697,2575332157,01%1608,48
Tortoise91430,4272031648,42%1182,19
T-448517,2651731046,77%496,06
Tiger I7943,1065530851,95%1302,32
KV-15511,3341230150,50%1042,46
Panther/M10 7663,6160830049,67%992,28
T698835,1463629750,51%1007,77
Waffenträger auf E 100101442,9956529643,24%839,30
Chrysler K GF 81277,1376929649,32%1432,42
G.W. Tiger91004,9151029545,76%881,90
Prototipo 6 81557,6884129450,00%1552,15
SU-2-122 5525,5148129350,51%1187,94
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4555,0269229256,85%1672,08
VK 72.01 (K) 102189,6684329253,77%1472,41
Strv 103B101677,1665229144,67%1108,93
AMX AC mle. 488767,2254728947,40%687,61
Cruiser Mk. II2291,7143028559,65%1608,99
NC 70 Błyskawica101476,9569828247,87%1048,22
T25 AT7532,6131828243,62%502,62
T-54 first prototype 8921,6168128245,74%1119,92
FV2078825,8748727945,88%940,59
KV-481019,3766827846,76%1133,30
SU-85I 5553,5751327753,07%1203,78
M10 RBFM 5707,7865427554,18%1629,92
SU-1006538,0736227448,54%876,97
IS-4101850,8977127447,81%1380,96
Ho-Ri 3101827,2471227448,91%1147,25
212A91294,2660127349,08%1196,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,5152227244,12%972,96
Tiger (P)7549,0434427244,85%541,03
T-100 LT101082,1271727248,90%1308,44
STG 81391,0679426955,02%1918,05
WZ-113G FT101826,9573926852,99%1233,07
AMX M4 mle. 49 81229,2578626349,43%1535,74
AMX 50 1008945,1760926245,80%924,49
Škoda T 256618,8659925852,33%1267,15
Object 430U101726,6078025850,00%1420,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81480,4083225849,61%1815,84
EMIL 1951 81439,6580525650,39%1594,04
Centurion Action X101439,9968625546,27%1006,99
Löwe 81569,2394425556,47%2122,25
T-34-856442,6236425449,61%732,85
T-437436,9136025451,57%565,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6792,3870925453,15%1627,99
STB-1101446,9472825352,17%1159,11
Indien-Panzer8781,4658925242,06%900,84
WZ-12091157,6869625150,20%1166,74
Turán III prototípus 5474,2053824659,35%1287,77
Object 268101876,8771624550,20%1321,32
M48A5 Patton101805,7875724449,59%1468,85
Object 252U 81466,1278124248,76%1623,82
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81357,2583424154,77%1519,49
E 25 7889,4769324055,83%1324,51
SU-130PM 81474,7477223852,94%1640,25
T3281015,2973223557,45%1209,49
Object 705A102047,2384923453,42%1700,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8991,5570023351,50%1113,64
Type 4 Heavy91294,7267623246,55%1118,78
FV217 Badger101846,9875023246,12%1233,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81123,1774323250,00%1395,63
M10391241,0070023151,52%1173,12
SU-14-28992,8152822947,16%1105,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 81354,6984522949,34%1829,29
T 55A 92186,1994922956,33%2409,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101849,5373622845,18%1349,66
Vz. 55102052,6382022750,66%1596,49
CS-63101747,0774922750,66%1367,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6764,7163722754,63%1330,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81307,7378122151,58%1496,77
Excelsior 5960,5991422058,64%2375,23
Lorraine 40 t 81230,5071922049,55%1452,99
Manticore101125,0369121948,86%1251,28
M6A2E1 81234,0077121850,92%1465,24
Škoda T 27 81375,4181721758,06%1982,82
Concept No. 5101454,5062621639,35%866,64
Valentine II 4398,4657521655,56%1558,33
T-34-3 81135,1875921450,93%1397,14
AE Phase I 91730,3881621251,89%1661,66
Vz. 71 Tesák10376,2152421038,57%134,80
M46 Patton KR 81022,1874420951,20%1326,52
SU-10181070,8465720850,48%1231,12
E 5091377,9970320846,15%1235,67
Object 907 101811,1178220747,34%1366,14
Object 140101609,4271020644,17%1179,17
50TP prototyp 81496,8385020556,59%1899,56
BZ-75102013,7176120540,98%1428,23
Sturer Emil7892,7356720549,76%1240,41
S-517709,8048320448,04%820,67
TL-7 91562,9984720453,92%1439,32
T95E6 101603,1669320446,08%1131,59
AMX 13 105101037,0558820242,08%985,58
K-91101564,9666019841,92%1121,14
FV4004 Conway91523,3869819751,78%1442,74
121101858,2274519649,49%1515,92
AMX 50 12091267,7164019545,13%1118,33
TS-5 81339,4583419551,79%1464,87
Jagdpanzer IV6362,0028119246,35%470,71
SU-1527492,2129919245,83%478,13
AMX Chasseur de chars 8870,0667918754,55%1181,77
Type 71101736,6972618538,92%1064,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101794,9273718557,84%1388,93
T54E19940,6562818547,03%742,08
T78 61057,9275818355,19%1748,80
Tiger II81208,6271518250,55%1369,85
Object 4168982,0763918248,90%1177,04
FV230 Canopener101863,9280518248,35%1326,48
ARL V396256,5122318143,65%230,75
XM551 Sheridan101060,4060718042,22%1003,83
Cobra 91310,6572718050,56%1138,56
Spähpanzer SP I C7624,8258917745,76%1086,82
O-Ho8995,2670617655,68%1191,04
T-284235,3127617452,30%682,13
Object 277101951,0876917347,98%1650,35
Rinoceronte101834,1073417243,60%1298,83
KV-371301,9082017159,06%2013,84
SU-122-5491381,5865517149,12%1242,64
T71 DA7324,2652617148,54%466,43
FV4202 81118,9683017155,56%1671,84
T-45 2212,8338217058,24%1173,24
WZ-132-110895,0860416743,11%814,10
Object 279 early 102420,7790916756,29%1752,29
T-34-28851,6163716545,45%1078,14
KV-1SA 5709,1168116549,70%1590,18
TVP VTU Koncept8997,5268216353,99%1427,70
Emil II91536,8679016353,99%1404,53
AMX M4 mle. 457721,2856216145,96%831,59
AMX AC mle. 467449,4533016141,61%415,21
Type 6191444,8466716045,63%1312,51
Grille5400,4422716054,38%850,29
SU-100M17957,5862516045,00%1322,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81198,6662116042,50%1128,24
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81257,4474715851,90%1550,14
M10 Wolverine5277,1424915749,68%470,17
FV215b 101547,2666915544,52%1111,50
Panther II8916,2060715442,86%1036,51
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8821,3970215450,65%1619,19
Cromwell6407,4542715255,92%687,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6567,1133315155,63%799,79
WZ-111G FT91603,0169615150,33%1284,90
KV-5 81179,0787615162,25%1393,15
Object 70591850,9084815056,67%1965,63
114 SP2 101879,5370814952,35%1205,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII102084,5780914854,05%1630,63
Object 244 61164,8292914862,84%2065,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7603,2146314751,02%755,18
UDES 0381019,8154314643,84%938,66
Covenanter5171,2323914647,26%386,21
121B 101555,4063114637,67%1039,30
WZ-132A9990,1265414550,34%1397,10
M46 Patton91350,5268314344,06%1254,15
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81164,0668314351,05%1249,27
Churchill III 5777,5791814242,96%1674,84
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505330,4121114141,84%546,92
116-F3 101790,9973814044,29%1257,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7986,5165714057,86%1501,51
113101701,1669513938,85%1263,74
Sherman III5691,2554713850,72%2069,71
Ram II 5347,2745413847,83%793,57
Emil I81329,5472813648,53%1493,16
LTTB8659,1766213652,21%1209,04
M26 Pershing81016,8671213354,89%1331,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5659,9463613356,39%1948,89
Leo7939,5365913151,91%1617,96
Centurion Mk. I8759,4659013148,09%865,26
M-V-Y101570,3367513140,46%980,88
STA-18835,5363312948,84%981,26
Strv 103-091593,7271212954,26%1396,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101704,8077912953,49%1171,72
T675516,9952012953,49%1192,32
Crusader6150,7418012843,75%207,72
UDES 03 Alt 3 91480,5980312856,25%1387,27
T404154,8616312747,24%196,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,7916112744,09%58,19
T-62A101358,4366012744,09%1038,62
Caernarvon8890,5762112646,03%940,63
VK 75.01 (K) 81381,9081712654,76%1709,69
Ares 90101368,2777412552,00%980,89
Object 268 Version V 101986,3277412556,80%1613,21
VK 30.02 (D)7664,9859612348,78%983,56
Panhard EBR 909774,5059012343,09%973,09
T-22 medium 101505,7277612347,97%1221,33
IS-2M 71271,6586212255,74%1706,24
T207998,2473612054,17%1584,11
AT 1581191,7272512055,00%1396,35
AMX 65 t8946,8560211940,34%946,42
K-91-PT 91545,5676711951,26%1475,25
Chimera 81710,1585111944,54%1901,02
M54 Renegade 81620,5990711954,62%1879,21
M75123,9017211743,59%204,49
Object 780 102021,5369011733,33%1352,10
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81088,0974411652,59%1431,11
T34 B 81345,7580711651,72%1664,21
T216194,5031911547,83%337,08
WZ-1328947,3168211450,88%1784,48
ST-II101521,0468411438,60%988,19
M4A1 FL 10 6999,8573711349,56%1946,53
STA-2 8944,0170211249,11%1135,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 8994,2367411141,44%1251,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6455,0644811043,64%605,06
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5894,8984111055,45%1810,49
T-44-100 81348,3985411054,55%1841,51
P.44 Pantera81173,4171710850,93%1420,76
M127747,2047510846,30%831,01
T-29 3358,0746010860,19%1480,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 81308,0674810853,70%1392,15
T-345232,5321610743,93%419,94
DBV-152 101455,9163110748,60%859,15
VK 36.01 (H)61091,7883710659,43%2182,75
AMX 13 757345,1248910639,62%437,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007795,8760510545,71%1248,56
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4556,7355310555,24%1230,38
SU-855244,1721310449,04%391,56
Turtle Mk. I 81452,9489110458,65%1644,77
Sturmpanzer II4188,7515910351,46%518,48
Kunze Panzer 91652,0379310350,49%1619,57
AMX 30 B101642,7270210245,10%1374,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191871,5186510257,84%1895,94
O-Ni7974,4373610155,45%1347,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101483,8370610043,00%1020,67
Tiger-Maus 91639,7282410053,00%1547,99
Škoda T 40 6743,616379952,53%1444,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4351,204739857,14%1527,69
T28 Prototype81152,086489852,04%1177,57
Bisonte C45 81266,478089850,00%1305,70
Object 452K 101616,406949840,82%996,45
Super Hellcat 71204,027899856,12%2017,59
Comet7563,625709747,42%769,69
A-447765,536289752,58%1201,23
M5 Stuart4101,111989648,96%98,18
T25/27801,076289556,84%1187,16
Lion 101531,976579343,01%1061,10
Ashigaru 101514,137159350,54%978,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 81254,797169251,09%1247,74
T1 Cunningham1132,742959153,85%779,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102053,898949062,22%1431,34
Coccodrillo 101742,087878950,56%1264,44
ST-62 Version 2 101472,477538953,93%1029,19
T-103 81372,827218941,57%1463,06
ELC EVEN 90 8677,796578943,82%1227,92
Stinger 101590,736918939,33%833,36
Ikv 90 Typ B7837,065688850,00%1080,41
M60 101599,727068848,86%1241,76
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91231,676108839,77%828,51
Strv K 91555,287858750,57%1488,15
FV201 (A45) 71198,808898764,37%2043,45
Type 62 7759,217428653,49%1707,42
XM69 Hacker111757,057778639,53%1050,82
HWK 30 8890,376668647,67%1621,95
VK 168.01 (P) 81468,808738655,81%1921,81
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101369,476808648,84%954,82
P.43 bis61049,767278555,29%2485,63
Object 26391690,667308540,00%1295,52
Light Mk. VIC 2101,612348444,05%349,57
T28 Concept 7873,926478350,60%1279,50
AMX 13 57 7742,337298354,22%1455,79
ISU-152K 81421,287228252,44%1542,98
WZ-1317673,056008146,91%1355,32
Charioteer81321,016828145,68%1558,57
Lansen C 81400,218548158,02%1880,77
DZT-159 91340,937488146,91%1192,61
M446601,994888052,50%1062,25
AMBT 81388,488308048,75%1643,44
Gryphon 101939,107827946,84%1348,88
IS-27863,096197843,59%988,17
AT 15A 71168,768957862,82%2015,35
WZ-114 91540,428137751,95%1365,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7717,765897650,00%1031,78
M18 Hellcat6604,094957646,05%934,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81153,326997651,32%1184,22
AC 4 Experimental 6656,175947655,26%1206,47
Black Prince7634,405347533,33%646,83
Nashorn6550,554377541,33%830,95
Kampfpanzer 67101458,636577338,36%842,04
T-34-2G FT71001,815997247,22%1335,68
T-505239,213367256,94%763,81
BZT-70 101817,398327251,39%1114,27
Škoda T 56 81575,778517154,93%1508,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91054,137007150,70%1682,48
A-436379,564917051,43%627,09
Strv 81 8969,177317048,57%1189,46
T26E5 81222,478237058,57%1563,83
King Tiger (Captured) 71226,918966965,22%1846,25
Object 590 91253,517576845,59%1077,65
T26E3 Eagle 7 71163,638416858,82%1943,24
Somua SAu 404146,821656752,24%246,16
M4A3E8 Fury 6779,947496767,16%1813,66
Caernarvon Action X 81120,067686744,78%1345,16
T92 8647,487156753,73%1210,15
Challenger71057,406726556,92%1546,51
Char Mle. 75 9810,266156546,15%983,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81215,687866552,31%1473,73
Object 703 Version II 81339,928076547,69%1459,00
TL-1 LPC 81553,918276550,77%2171,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3111,971806445,31%187,40
WZ-111-1G FT81362,787306454,69%1566,14
Object 752 91803,418826349,21%1490,45
Lorraine 50 t 91312,437376352,38%1170,68
UDES 1691659,558336254,84%1709,87
T54 Heavy Tank 91423,716956240,32%1302,61
Taschenratte112007,668876245,16%1060,79
T42 81412,448116253,23%2213,40
Caliban 81219,898416258,06%1575,27
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9780,476466243,55%1010,21
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91413,347036139,34%1085,95
MT-256278,154126145,90%610,03
122 TM 81635,598726155,74%2005,26
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91288,156606046,67%992,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 81100,587396043,33%1360,38
ISU-122S 7904,206606056,67%1281,78
P.43 ter71179,687845952,54%2143,81
S35 CA5305,252825957,63%590,84
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81762,538885957,63%1881,33
P26/404771,126385868,97%2819,24
M415359,473335839,66%380,75
UDES 14 Alt 581320,167785858,62%1845,11
ERAC 105 Proto 9789,646605851,72%1079,09
T77 81180,606955846,55%1178,31
AMX 404312,253565749,12%1169,94
Felice 91381,007345749,12%1384,33
XM66F 81354,988125754,39%1457,90
CS-52 LIS 81675,478955757,89%2166,23
SU-100I 5749,115905733,33%1272,19
45TP Habicha71111,597625655,36%1762,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6610,004945648,21%1110,15
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91482,917515644,64%1187,56
Strv S1 81421,596855648,21%1518,09
Fantôme 91141,416685639,29%845,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474227,931855552,73%706,91
E 77 91787,368975558,18%1699,30
LT-432 81027,678115554,55%2084,77
Großtraktor - Krupp 3312,474285558,18%1309,90
Sentinelle 91597,967695549,09%1280,82
ARL 446404,134285457,41%636,64
59-166334,074745440,74%775,22
Type 586918,967295457,41%2058,53
CS-5991887,838965459,26%2178,64
AMX ELC bis5131,433905453,70%298,73
ISU-122-2 81079,677595459,26%1218,31
Predatore 91210,337225448,15%851,57
Saryuda 91285,807105453,70%924,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3533,605545352,83%1636,88
Panhard EBR 105101431,628515261,54%1873,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6570,446035253,85%1465,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8701,906585250,00%1131,78
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101350,425955234,62%591,59
T1 Heavy51060,677955160,78%2702,42
GSOR the TANK 91075,147155160,78%1029,07
T 54D 91253,277635154,90%1173,41
KV-1 shielded 5717,477375152,94%1477,42
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91639,518565156,86%1392,58
M41D 8835,846395137,25%1584,72
43 M. Toldi III 3131,822435141,18%465,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,204705052,00%1117,90
KR-1111784,527235032,00%833,54
Type 1 Chi-He4443,533894953,06%1523,72
AMX 12 t6241,475074959,18%562,27
AT 86488,314964955,10%806,94
BZ-58-2 91652,127954948,98%1345,78
Object 263101842,597214946,94%1283,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 91659,558134957,14%1461,76
TBT 91749,207974942,86%1285,95
Object 265T 91289,907854957,14%1182,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68520,505624847,92%740,12
TS-6 91461,007704850,00%1165,30
CC-46 Pancernik 91510,368284753,19%1357,32
TS-60 91566,537834746,81%1438,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81294,967434744,68%1639,08
BT-SV 3387,325024742,55%1396,34
TOG II* 6899,436424742,55%1508,09
OCP Peacekeeper 91731,159184757,45%1524,74
M-VII-Y 91761,338194645,65%1161,19
Panther7789,496224553,33%1142,73
Toro 91683,608964560,00%1629,02
Yong Bing 91216,368214557,78%1002,42
Jagdpanther II81138,306084440,91%1025,46
Patton the Tank 91280,397354450,00%1345,68
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91441,647644450,00%1310,88
L-60 2141,703424454,55%740,02
Churchill Crocodile 61004,348404454,55%1767,16
KB-52 91607,368464450,00%1331,97
M661192,867874348,84%2194,34
Strv 746747,167074365,12%1630,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91168,126524351,16%906,96
Object 283 91350,587874355,81%1405,16
FCM 50 t 81250,638004351,16%1523,13
53TP Markowskiego81594,679554264,29%2154,72
IS-2 shielded 71374,148644261,90%1976,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5568,486154254,76%1519,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8264,744454238,10%175,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81495,027974247,62%1697,82
SPHT 92012,6210264261,90%1858,13
Sturmpanzer I Bison375,051044146,34%58,28
Char Murat 91361,397624158,54%1227,39
LTP 3125,562334153,66%454,54
LHMTV8735,905154136,59%1024,02
TT-130M 91566,349354160,98%1612,04
SFAC 105 81173,886764055,00%1073,27
M3 Stuart353,46933928,21%0,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,791833964,10%339,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81069,215953933,33%987,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102226,139873868,42%1659,94
AltProto AMX 30 81250,717673842,11%1505,92
Object 274a 81399,398643852,63%1822,10
WZ-120G FT 91552,717193842,11%1026,45
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81178,826853842,11%1230,72
IS-6 81632,439123745,95%2126,41
AT 77549,815373748,65%521,36
H3 91778,088793756,76%1569,74
Type 63 81144,497783756,76%1300,45
FV226 Contradictious 81365,848463754,05%1404,05
Churchill VII6511,815193658,33%877,26
FV3046309,142733633,33%287,16
T-832 81152,336733638,89%980,62
25TP KSUST II5678,035763447,06%1995,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,472393450,00%431,16
PTZ-78112182,658693455,88%1275,94
Matilda IV 5708,327443450,00%1912,52
T-804504,124793360,61%2182,84
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8957,886983345,45%907,22
Sexton I 3196,732463345,45%454,31
BZ-6891414,568423256,25%1287,78
Windhund 81202,096173243,75%1079,36
AAT60 81267,038103246,88%1444,76
Gonsalo 81269,947443237,50%1212,57
Rambo 91818,979763259,38%2054,67
T-463108,001473158,06%351,54
E 75 TS 81291,658203158,06%1681,26
Matilda Black Prince 5446,774293145,16%1055,51
Nemesis 81128,197703158,06%1362,03
Type 59 81198,338703063,33%1692,82
SU-76M4142,001353033,33%140,21
Cruiser Mk. IV462,20953036,67%0,00
Object 430101643,577073050,00%1235,86
E 65 Zwilling 81148,077623053,33%987,84
K-2 81342,278723053,33%1475,67
56TP 81202,637393046,67%1153,17
Matilda LVT 4582,136093050,00%1342,47
T803111385,437683043,33%693,37
Ikv 1035348,313952948,28%788,46
M374286,033062941,38%930,02
Renault UE 573155,241662955,17%417,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81057,936842948,28%1132,65
IT-3 4535,316472962,07%2032,02
Valiant 5911,347752941,38%2136,61
Kolohousenka198,572592871,43%529,76
Cruiser Mk. III362,891272839,29%24,58
AT 25264,073552846,43%445,76
M-IV-Y 81401,827712850,00%1683,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81652,328482850,00%1855,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6953,717032850,00%1794,82
Miel 81345,968972751,85%1626,58
Strv m/425560,655532653,85%1709,54
T56 GMC367,001242650,00%79,95
Projekt ION 81936,628732638,46%1816,88
Archer5513,584302653,85%1115,88
Chieftain/T95 8859,737492653,85%1084,06
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5541,385952669,23%1690,18
CS-5381043,446402544,00%1439,47
Hirschkäfer111838,926572540,00%965,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert111219,606682544,00%734,95
T-50-2 6635,445892536,00%1730,67
Tiger 131 6968,526722532,00%1501,49
112 8925,246522544,00%880,39
Object Kust 81239,326402544,00%1137,65
Renault G15529,834862445,83%1417,69
Stridsyxa 81426,428732454,17%1576,57
WZ-111 model 6 81362,088042454,17%1360,84
Projet Louis 9714,885852433,33%697,84
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81226,258242445,83%1449,42
Brennos 81161,637352445,83%1216,57
Lorraine 39L AM3106,001042343,48%135,39
TS-54 81454,397802343,48%1331,23
CS-52 C 81041,137332352,17%1233,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5790,007772365,22%2098,66
BT-7 artillery 3356,914612339,13%1419,80
Charioteer Nomad 81324,307412352,17%1440,43
LTC II 9748,146642250,00%764,07
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81291,457532254,55%1261,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81246,148172268,18%1374,47
Excalibur 6865,416562250,00%1352,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81121,868202263,64%1601,85
Bretagne Panther 6859,187152259,09%1664,84
VK 45.03 71103,186812236,36%1354,45
DS PZInż5652,625322157,14%1559,32
CS-447998,577282161,90%1570,16
Churchill Gun Carrier6422,484112138,10%481,97
Object 25791548,337802157,14%1577,45
Obsidian 81099,768482161,90%1321,37
Charlemagne 81340,767432142,86%1185,19
Udarniy 81280,058092147,62%1132,50
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81388,308762065,00%1587,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3584,608102075,00%2378,54
Nergal 81406,458502045,00%1504,87
T3 HMC222,21811947,37%59,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5181,533341963,16%366,30
AT-FV230 Breaker111497,845841926,32%685,92
Char de transition 6890,266841952,63%1417,32
Durendal 101804,378201952,63%1338,52
Tetrarch 2203,283271844,44%979,68
Alecto4142,003531782,35%388,10
Škoda T 45 71129,658031752,94%1565,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4455,765111741,18%1677,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2164,442841637,50%775,42
ST vz. 394640,386191675,00%2739,30
14TP4502,195561675,00%2336,27
B.U.G.I.6991,197291650,00%2030,46
Churchill I5344,403331533,33%460,22
Marder 38T4283,733371553,33%592,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5680,476981553,33%1354,24
StuG IV 5381,803841553,33%892,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,64911478,57%261,03
M2 Light259,071291450,00%91,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291902,937501428,57%1690,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2552,298711478,57%2335,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6616,776761369,23%1050,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6754,548111384,62%2641,57
A46 6675,315531338,46%1909,54
STK-2111955,927281233,33%1078,68
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791572,677261233,33%1367,97
Object 432U111717,428511258,33%1219,39
T7 Combat Car 253,581351266,67%261,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6692192,277431136,36%2361,60
BDR G1 B5316,734161163,64%586,34
VK 28.016265,273431136,36%447,17
T-116 3374,734551154,55%1920,07
MKA 2295,003531127,27%962,68
Lago M38 3523,646231145,45%1418,94
FV225 Collector 91556,506921030,00%1167,10
Black Prince II 71023,509801070,00%1471,03
AMX ELC 901 6497,805001050,00%1308,55
Leichttraktor136,8975911,11%0,49
KV-137886,89609955,56%1572,47
AS-XX 40 t111364,33400911,11%728,93
Type T-345505,63550850,00%1453,18
CAV mod. 71111129,50822862,50%745,48
BZ-79111515,13443812,50%509,90
Ares 90 C111008,38642837,50%416,50
Ikv 723492,57347757,14%1747,62
Marder II3117,14274771,43%361,86
T-703376,57261714,29%1204,68
T-34 with L-11 4392,57595771,43%1367,96
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2362,29515728,57%1678,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3383,43658742,86%796,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,83316650,00%247,97
M4 Improved 5717,83625650,00%1946,17
AMX 67 Imbattable111425,83744650,00%836,25
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5527,67589650,00%1525,16
Panzerjäger I2563,604975100,00%2612,49
Valentine397,40207540,00%86,32
AT-1274,60115560,00%195,43
CS-67 Szakal111025,80575540,00%408,28
Pz.Kpfw. I255,40220580,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5576,60551520,00%1347,95
Cruiser Mk. I127,25108450,00%85,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8618,25540450,00%961,17
FV4025 Contriver111331,00649425,00%492,76
MTLS-1G14 3283,50358450,00%1160,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3364,50397450,00%1472,38
Fiat 3000199,33205333,33%277,80
B140,00255366,67%249,96
MS-11107,33153333,33%352,55
T-26297,00113333,33%231,20
Strv 107-12111966,0030630,00%813,30
Valentine AT4200,00278333,33%313,17
Bishop573,33153333,33%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2306,00290366,67%2269,67
ARMT 5396,00552366,67%981,20
AMR 35 2102,332823100,00%473,14
T-34 shielded 5875,67667333,33%2422,57
FCM 2C 3579,00620366,67%2141,32
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4798,00683333,33%2560,14
Black Rock 112522,331000333,33%1724,95
Pvlvv fm/422538,5026520,00%3021,82
Renault FT AC20,00820,00%0,00
HWK 128950,0043820,00%1392,92
Cromwell Applique 5211,00365250,00%219,75
M4-85 51047,5058620,00%2279,06
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3758,0012212100,00%4134,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5532,00541250,00%1638,92
A7E3 3380,505522100,00%1287,53
Straussler V–4/40 3574,0063620,00%2662,54
Chaffee Camouflaged 5551,508022100,00%1773,26
Renault FT10,001421100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1100,004331100,00%492,44
Renault FT 75 BS2398,003291100,00%3026,92
T34 81869,0011751100,00%2336,81
Škoda T 15A 41091,0057010,00%1643,78
Panzerwagen 39 3852,0070210,00%6147,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,004710,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6246,0016110,00%85,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5364,006751100,00%1112,88
Gorilla110,0042510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 21073,0013731100,00%5580,57
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3452,005821100,00%1594,24
M3 Light 3290,005491100,00%1568,18
M22 Locust 3465,008961100,00%2421,39
Ashbringer 10767,0051810,00%177,46
T-127 31571,0017791100,00%10456,58
T1E6 2319,004581100,00%1512,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,0019910,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 80,0020410,00%0,00
AMR P.103 21072,00125010,00%4907,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-11
Left: 2022-02-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-01-27
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-10
Left: 2020-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-24
Left: 2020-07-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-19
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-08-07
Left: 2022-01-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-06-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-02-28
Left: 2020-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-01-31
Left: 2020-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-02-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2020-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-20
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-10
Left: 2019-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-07
Left: 2019-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-28
Left: 2019-07-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-18
Left: 2019-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-02
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-26
Left: 2019-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-20
Left: 2018-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-19
Left: 2018-09-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-29
Left: 2018-07-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-09
Left: 2018-06-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2018-02-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-27
Left: 2016-11-02