Panzer1989

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7660931137281
Ø Tier8,159,909,619,34
Victories4137054,00%1445,16%6245,26%13447,69%
Defeats3429644,77%1754,84%7554,74%14551,60%
Draws9431,23%00,00%00,00%20,71%
Battles survived3179041,50%1032,26%5640,88%12042,70%
Tanks destroyed839731,10371,191711,253361,20
Destruction ratio1,871,762,112,09
Tanks spotted673210,8880,26890,651690,60
Damage dealt1.529,772.201,812.102,482.020,64
Capture points599410,7800,0060,041230,44
Defense points545210,71100,32170,12430,15
Experience702,44843,32845,55850,19
WN71366,901142,201208,791232,51
WN81891,691709,931864,081948,72
Total
Battles76609
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4137054,00%
Defeats3429644,77%
Draws9431,23%
Battles survived3179041,50%
Tanks destroyed839731,10
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted673210,88
Damage dealt1.529,77
Capture points599410,78
Defense points545210,71
Experience702,44
WN71366,90
WN81891,69
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier9,90
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1032,26%
Tanks destroyed371,19
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted80,26
Damage dealt2.201,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,32
Experience843,32
WN71142,20
WN81709,93
Past 7 days
Battles137
Ø Tier9,61
Victories6245,26%
Defeats7554,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5640,88%
Tanks destroyed1711,25
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted890,65
Damage dealt2.102,48
Capture points60,04
Defense points170,12
Experience845,55
WN71208,79
WN81864,08
Past 30 days
Battles281
Ø Tier9,34
Victories13447,69%
Defeats14551,60%
Draws20,71%
Battles survived12042,70%
Tanks destroyed3361,20
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted1690,60
Damage dealt2.020,64
Capture points1230,44
Defense points430,15
Experience850,19
WN71232,51
WN81948,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.319,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted40,44
Damage dealt2.319,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience457,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,910,000,000,00
Capture points331,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points391,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience437,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed260,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted250,78
Damage dealt1.143,91
Capture points331,03
Defense points391,22
Experience437,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories6156,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4137,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5752,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,300,000,000,00
Capture points1741,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories6156,48%
Defeats4137,96%
Draws65,56%
Battles survived5752,78%
Tanks destroyed920,85
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted720,67
Damage dealt699,30
Capture points1741,61
Defense points1741,61
Experience491,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1634000
Victories80849,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75846,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws684,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69342,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10680,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11940,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,560,000,000,00
Capture points45972,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40542,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience422,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1634
Victories80849,45%
Defeats75846,39%
Draws684,16%
Battles survived69342,41%
Tanks destroyed10680,65
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted11940,73
Damage dealt916,56
Capture points45972,81
Defense points40542,48
Experience422,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2497000
Victories150260,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95938,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws361,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121448,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23380,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17540,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt820,380,000,000,00
Capture points41651,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points32081,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience535,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles2497
Victories150260,15%
Defeats95938,41%
Draws361,44%
Battles survived121448,62%
Tanks destroyed23380,94
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted17540,70
Damage dealt820,38
Capture points41651,67
Defense points32081,28
Experience535,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories5837,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9862,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5132,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.473,330,000,000,00
Capture points1160,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3422,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience275,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories5837,18%
Defeats9862,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5132,69%
Tanks destroyed1020,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1090,70
Damage dealt1.473,33
Capture points1160,74
Defense points3422,19
Experience275,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (577)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81418,17646190252,79%1884,15
Cromwell6844,07604163057,67%2053,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81861,15871148556,30%2349,86
FV4005 Stage II102285,96732148253,85%2011,87
11081103,72535147149,01%1292,66
T92 HMC101583,11558141648,87%1543,31
Type 586492,14365141550,32%896,56
Spähpanzer Ru 25191014,87755119752,30%1777,30
Object 140102249,43827115053,83%2214,47
Grille 15102411,72658100551,34%2000,88
Strv 103B102569,7672792950,91%2081,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101537,0650990445,35%1374,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81885,3686383554,73%2498,04
ISU-15281518,0160879554,84%1736,41
WZ-111 model 1-491568,8358374247,98%1553,78
FV380591208,7437574045,27%1218,96
E 25 71341,9487972960,91%2571,00
FV2078992,8736372347,30%1263,20
IS-381631,4082672160,89%2275,76
T376788,0374870356,19%2705,78
IS-7102192,0183968655,39%2010,48
Strv S1 81842,6783666157,94%2347,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91861,9454665550,23%1595,72
FV215b (183) 102236,0272760452,32%1783,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81411,1550658252,58%1526,39
T-5491789,3278956953,08%2199,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7740,3939056249,82%1055,75
T4991018,8569155248,01%1525,86
M53/M5591529,4855053949,72%1695,95
T110E5102593,7387453558,88%2600,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102250,3258053547,48%1566,03
113101684,9155053146,70%1379,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81863,9596051857,92%2753,04
Kranvagn102380,5990051559,22%2246,36
T92 8770,6078349655,24%1691,74
Centurion Action X102356,6086947055,11%2325,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102418,5174245456,17%1909,81
KV-856750,0840444350,79%1296,86
M446917,3162944055,68%1745,35
FV3046618,0637443647,94%1114,29
M40/M4381185,0751341051,71%1506,61
T-1091930,6385740153,87%2235,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101316,2669840147,63%1601,74
KV-2 (R) 61127,3082439960,90%2132,61
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71374,1176039759,70%2268,27
T-54 ltwt.91106,2176738756,85%1761,13
E 100102314,6182938454,17%2026,13
T-34-17504,5238637949,60%622,75
FV217 Badger102504,9583837454,55%1905,92
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92171,3895037356,84%2175,34
Jagdpanther II81828,8482836852,99%2104,50
O-I61027,7668336454,95%2148,49
K-91102111,0577536250,83%1969,06
Charioteer81833,3683835657,87%2414,87
Super Conqueror102526,2494834663,87%2361,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81074,0977634053,24%2276,39
Leopard 1102360,0482933956,93%2153,25
Object 260 102400,4191633258,43%2137,85
WZ-111 81447,9577433154,08%2055,40
Caernarvon Action X 81642,93101132856,10%2412,71
Char Futur 4 92030,8692232763,30%2184,39
IS-27442,9133832545,23%348,57
Object 261101547,8868732452,16%1464,19
AMX 50 Foch B102330,0079232156,39%2093,27
Object 268102368,2471830953,40%1764,84
Panhard EBR 105101120,4672230952,75%1387,01
FV4202 81391,0484129853,02%2120,11
M56 Scorpion 71294,7380028860,07%2094,88
Object 268 Version 4102463,9587928460,21%2177,85
Cromwell B 61108,7196928263,83%2706,97
STB-1102066,5976928150,89%1806,49
Conqueror91867,3774927858,99%1996,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81986,8093327555,27%2519,93
Object 279 early 102557,6494827462,04%1966,66
Object 705A102208,8985227155,35%1876,19
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81850,5289026856,34%2576,35
SU-15271119,4557426756,93%1719,92
FV4004 Conway92010,2281526751,31%1998,70
AMX M4 mle. 54102323,3882126454,55%1993,08
60TP Lewandowskiego102560,1188126154,79%2341,49
Sturer Emil7754,1542925843,80%929,11
FV215b 102454,2986825451,57%2261,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81480,9587524856,85%1914,55
Maus102274,7880924652,03%1944,34
TVP T 50/51102101,8778624554,29%1934,64
AMX ELC bis5479,4755324455,74%1859,25
T1 Cunningham194,7118024148,55%419,45
Emil I81801,4298123862,18%2577,93
T110E3102590,4482423856,30%2072,84
KV-15447,5931723150,65%864,82
LT-432 8954,3479522853,95%2124,90
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81503,0483122553,33%2326,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102202,0176522250,90%2009,53
T-1506596,4634722047,73%876,51
T-100 LT101300,6382221956,62%1877,92
Nashorn6705,4534921749,31%1199,12
Emil II92030,4191121554,42%2216,95
Progetto M40 mod. 65102362,5384721555,35%2219,34
Type T-345281,0727121444,39%576,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6829,9259121354,46%1317,24
T-34-28702,7755520549,27%782,92
M10391955,0790320457,35%2242,84
Jagdtiger92054,7382720153,23%2022,46
T26E5 81470,1696720057,50%2136,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4584,6736619955,78%1820,03
Type 5 Heavy102241,8881619950,25%1723,01
AMX 13 57 7997,9690119460,31%2461,86
E 7591917,1987619254,17%1918,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7950,6367419251,04%2008,85
Object 277102342,9286319158,12%2176,77
Manticore101108,2377019051,58%1414,87
AMX 50 Foch92144,2088818958,73%2121,93
Vz. 71 Tesák101209,4572118647,31%1398,66
FV230 Canopener102450,2179917849,44%1792,41
Dicker Max 6953,3561717460,92%1977,23
Tiger II81678,1584917054,71%2389,57
Panhard EBR 909933,7583817057,65%1641,81
M48A5 Patton102423,7885516955,62%2221,20
T 55A 91851,2983516952,66%1998,99
KV-1S6608,9942516855,36%1239,25
O-Ni71303,5473016660,84%2091,57
Mäuschen92280,8499016462,80%2721,17
SU-14-17969,0161016251,23%1333,57
IS71212,1253416054,38%1880,64
AMX 50 B102275,7775616048,13%1885,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8874,7775215951,57%1693,77
T110E4102562,4281515860,13%2053,19
ST-II102357,5683215848,10%2103,60
Covenanter5233,1031415657,69%741,24
Hirschkäfer112703,2874115653,21%1845,43
T2971453,1493615558,06%2160,30
WZ-111 model 5A102289,8782115556,13%2033,35
M127952,3849815048,67%1251,15
Leopard Prototyp A91954,5283214954,36%2081,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6928,0580314963,76%3138,54
T57 Heavy102468,6387214858,11%2216,24
TOG II* 6767,4346514847,30%1333,83
UDES 0381603,2478114751,02%1828,32
T3092215,7987914658,22%2295,85
Rinoceronte102428,4584514658,90%2217,86
LTTB8834,4577214549,66%1711,88
IS-3-II92268,03101114562,76%2617,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102292,0583614455,56%2034,18
Caliban 81456,7678514450,69%1668,10
T28 Concept 71209,3476814457,64%2108,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507819,0849014346,15%1037,58
E 5092052,8593114359,44%2389,57
Type 64 6966,9186514360,84%3466,21
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68823,5070314249,30%1690,19
Caernarvon81385,4272414158,16%1821,10
O-Ho81303,2875813948,20%1436,82
KV-26829,0451013856,52%1549,74
Strv 103-092373,6887413753,28%2428,78
UDES 15/16102336,8285913761,31%2225,50
T-50-2 6803,6776413767,15%3037,62
M10 RBFM 51174,9789013770,80%3194,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181009,6563813661,76%1241,56
IS-2-II81599,6183213551,85%2045,64
Centurion Mk. 7/192062,2288813449,25%2335,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza92250,2095713359,40%2573,94
T3281509,8992313256,82%2102,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5326,1733313250,00%1031,31
WZ-111G FT92009,8279612853,91%1740,11
121102198,8680012754,33%2023,80
UDES 1691771,1682712758,27%2034,02
Type 1 Chi-He4635,4047012664,29%2440,19
SU-1006754,0841412653,97%1326,30
Ho-Ri 3102926,2885412657,94%2399,40
Tortoise92272,7096612560,80%2108,81
Cobra 91839,1878612556,80%1761,37
M415528,8044812246,72%837,87
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591091,8964312245,90%1107,14
VK 100.01 (P)81686,5994412258,20%2325,74
Object 252U Defender 81804,5492912255,74%2314,03
CS-52 LIS 81863,9492312262,30%2730,36
E 50 Ausf. M102314,3674812142,15%1972,23
ELC EVEN 90 8712,9179211955,46%1584,31
Vz. 55102414,5890411561,74%1962,35
Škoda T 56 81953,2097711460,53%2241,12
Jagdpanther71317,2276511353,98%2072,76
AMX 13 9091269,3581711357,52%2279,35
Type 71102496,5887611361,06%2266,47
AMX 13 105101502,9076311346,02%2063,49
TS-5 81825,1994311359,29%2321,26
T9592307,4687111254,46%2203,69
M-V-Y102298,0486311257,14%1906,62
AE Phase I 92208,7883511259,82%2409,27
WZ-132A91092,6871211149,55%1561,36
Bishop5392,7324311147,75%747,65
T54E191999,9094911164,86%2278,75
Object 430U102373,3985110950,46%2282,61
ISU-152K 81671,1875910956,88%1913,96
WZ-111-1G FT81481,0069010745,79%1785,66
Object 70492727,0594810762,62%2543,78
M54 Renegade 81876,7197610757,94%2413,35
SU-10181681,2785410656,60%2313,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102604,1074210550,48%1973,06
Type 4 Heavy91858,0177610442,31%1744,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291911,3277010460,58%1970,45
M8A14241,3820810441,35%397,23
Object 777 Version II 91829,6493810457,69%1851,59
EMIL 1951 81633,7181310353,40%2001,22
SU-14-281246,7578810260,78%1502,18
Black Prince71092,8166310155,45%1839,74
Tiger I71142,307119666,67%1917,77
CS-63102278,698429557,89%2288,85
121B 102361,618409551,58%2352,99
M5 Stuart498,352519346,24%69,96
Object 26392378,278719351,61%2714,63
T675468,833119048,89%1093,22
WZ-13171019,388658960,67%2924,97
Centurion Mk. I81672,929508958,43%2699,78
M5A1 Stuart4146,802208859,09%418,85
Ho-Ri 281786,078408855,68%2285,56
Leopard 120 Verbessert112451,507608848,86%1834,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91832,617648758,62%1952,91
AMX M4 mle. 5192136,329428760,92%2368,40
Object 780 102842,368638752,87%2556,37
WZ-113G FT102459,227138654,65%1713,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6963,236658453,57%1931,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3310,965178458,33%1868,35
Jagdpanzer IV6666,634138349,40%1131,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8835,777008349,40%1631,61
T2881625,278748250,00%2025,33
SU-100Y 61216,917938253,66%2544,37
Leo71343,119098162,96%2722,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5457,112778153,09%1057,03
Crusader6294,002588052,50%809,03
MT-256424,605588047,50%1127,87
Leichttraktor190,581317939,24%195,84
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6871,727597962,03%1974,77
IS-4102636,278897852,56%2306,82
BZ-75102419,928547663,16%2221,12
LHMTV8750,237007557,33%1471,45
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81537,839747561,33%2248,04
212A91459,867147448,65%1396,45
Ares 8591844,168347437,84%1645,70
AMX 13 757946,847377354,79%2526,26
VK 36.01 (H)6925,177047251,39%1717,43
T-50593,822187250,00%133,70
K-91-PT 91839,408227255,56%1798,85
SU-86871,206237159,15%1451,65
T-463100,771787054,29%297,02
Object 70592220,299867058,57%2597,01
Object 274a 81675,198247050,00%2263,65
WZ-12091623,258626959,42%1808,07
Type 6191735,298346952,17%1894,38
Concept No. 5102315,497326952,17%1964,36
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81802,488246957,97%2264,01
Löwe 81595,459406955,07%2115,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81381,246246854,41%1658,39
AMX AC mle. 4881203,906026839,71%1241,62
Hotchkiss EBR7888,348226860,29%2421,50
T-34-2G FT71221,127306758,21%1924,48
Chimera 81608,828966762,69%1837,31
CS-5991631,058966665,15%1675,22
KR-1112619,2910276560,00%2102,30
T-284206,782046448,44%482,46
Kunze Panzer 92127,389416460,94%2437,83
SU-855446,713096355,56%1003,05
CS-5381084,686596350,79%1362,04
VK 28.016509,036556352,38%1567,53
AMBT 81518,847686360,32%1820,63
StuG III Ausf. G5515,973536250,00%1352,11
WZ-131G FT61229,197716259,68%2661,41
Škoda T 2561011,977886154,10%2421,80
53TP Markowskiego81479,339286162,30%2032,88
AMX 12 t6657,486406145,90%1747,01
G.W. Tiger91371,226786055,00%1300,20
Type 5782011,6210276051,67%2687,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,612145949,15%158,69
122 TM 81783,5610005971,19%2354,91
Ikv 90 Typ B71082,436655850,00%1493,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,091495843,10%305,34
Birch Gun4182,912025855,17%572,23
GSOR the TANK 91853,908485860,34%1993,09
TS-60 92256,748655848,28%2419,66
AT 1581381,288645759,65%1788,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474342,262575756,14%1154,28
G.W. Tiger (P)81158,676995750,88%1255,95
Ares 7581601,938225745,61%2022,13
Lion 102582,099045766,67%2753,85
UDES 14 Alt 581301,187995662,50%1692,43
M75128,212115653,57%305,07
ARL V396860,866015657,14%1812,64
Alecto4683,625005570,91%2294,60
Gabler’s Destroyer 5716,277855549,09%2857,61
T25 AT71307,267785451,85%2097,37
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81254,118025448,15%1869,55
SDP 57 Gowika71489,308045350,94%2273,94
Obsidian 81825,349595350,94%2887,59
Panther71168,448415263,46%2191,88
KV-371152,255725265,38%1733,02
Ho-Ri 192065,197935248,08%1735,93
STG 81396,387675255,77%1914,60
M4A1 Sherman5666,765875068,00%2158,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505381,382755042,00%660,94
Churchill VII6914,107605060,00%2108,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4400,924805064,00%1849,87
SU-85B4414,102975058,00%1208,91
Panhard AMD 178B6614,676544959,18%2131,31
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91920,637984953,06%1975,36
Matilda Black Prince 5954,519084965,31%3233,92
VK 30.01 (H)5648,506434864,58%1881,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8849,587034856,25%1630,09
SMV CC-6781403,798404860,42%1725,57
M24 Chaffee5489,426474860,42%2009,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 81555,988634852,08%2159,74
Strv 746957,838054765,96%2362,42
Prototipo Standard B92153,689574761,70%2461,53
Ikv 1035660,004644759,57%1862,55
AMX 50 12091870,118594757,45%1897,37
Sexton II3125,481504660,87%482,10
T-4481385,938084650,00%1963,97
SU-122A5694,805724654,35%1668,44
Nergal 81781,839314647,83%2274,20
T56 GMC3178,111834544,44%425,53
SDP 58 Kilana81577,766484548,89%1759,42
AT 25588,096434575,56%1795,98
SU-130PM 81837,168584562,22%1955,03
BZ-6892170,779304468,18%2446,06
T25/271151,236754440,91%1507,84
T3 HMC2146,481724252,38%556,75
T28 Prototype81567,077784245,24%2031,41
Sherman III5629,246484259,52%2160,93
Challenger71356,958944257,14%2324,06
XM551 Sheridan101424,057404257,14%1960,61
VK 75.01 (K) 81651,149584254,76%2134,94
NC 70 Błyskawica102296,416964151,22%1835,35
P.44 Pantera81417,728083953,85%1975,79
Churchill I5523,853483933,33%969,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,672113946,15%382,52
Marder 38T4446,263093951,28%1160,69
Object 43092262,498813941,03%2542,83
STA-181320,798423857,89%1929,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5567,325963751,35%1613,15
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92522,058303745,95%2498,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102587,089023751,35%1846,78
S35 CA5867,925993759,46%2226,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101106,475763633,33%782,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5598,924933655,56%1880,05
Renault FT170,381323461,76%334,35
T2 Medium Tank2117,261493455,88%524,20
Windhund 81743,218443470,59%2082,50
Matilda4437,943573360,61%1413,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B2105,821653351,52%315,27
SU-54360,004333363,64%945,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4703,276073363,64%2820,29
AMX AC mle. 467923,096253342,42%1261,26
Durchbruchswagen 24311,913843354,55%845,53
WZ-13281070,168153256,25%2241,54
M46 Patton91494,977603240,63%1293,39
M374290,812843145,16%904,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,161883161,29%392,89
B14177,702813046,67%304,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,552192948,28%541,66
Type 6892091,869532955,17%2269,38
56TP 81960,2410432968,97%2562,75
Comet71186,689892867,86%2043,07
G.W. Panther7818,465292846,43%885,33
BT-7 artillery 3383,395652864,29%2058,77
T14 51050,8910712777,78%2916,12
Hummel6868,817342766,67%1529,09
M36 Jackson6986,636482751,85%1856,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4357,262592737,04%1032,60
T2071655,629652657,69%3050,69
AMX 404273,544032653,85%1119,38
59-166779,467872657,69%3069,32
SU-76M4196,731722642,31%330,99
IS-M81723,659062661,54%2502,99
GSOR 1008 82256,5810042646,15%3155,76
AT 15A 71579,199602665,38%2729,51
M2 Medium Tank3155,681842544,00%394,67
Strv 107-12112556,967722560,00%1623,37
Black Prince II 71435,529522556,00%2078,17
T77 81505,007502548,00%1824,98
M22 Locust 3604,767802576,00%2927,53
Sherman VC Firefly 61420,6810782572,00%3373,34
GSR 3301 Setter7639,405342552,00%1528,84
M3 Stuart3133,791832450,00%384,08
P.43 ter71286,838862466,67%2354,95
MS-1124,21852454,17%113,57
Panther II81246,047992454,17%1712,81
Object 430 Version II91874,179232454,17%2103,68
FV4025 Contriver112367,178522462,50%1728,33
BT-74604,654162360,87%2876,81
M18 Hellcat61162,228102365,22%2518,30
Lago4289,094022250,00%758,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3218,952322254,55%701,90
Tiger (P)71142,185592240,91%1499,56
Škoda T 27 81559,097232240,91%2015,89
StuG IV 5533,413002240,91%1195,66
P.435673,766382157,14%2481,15
Škoda T 1771180,298932157,14%3215,19
VK 30.01 (P)6885,296942147,62%1686,87
A-4361186,629232157,14%3102,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007667,205392045,00%884,55
AT-1272,55992050,00%102,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91818,008522055,00%1970,57
T-116 3284,304002050,00%1309,12
Matilda IV 5631,257942070,00%2183,36
Loyd Gun Carriage297,681111952,63%531,51
FV601 Saladin81661,168501968,42%2514,64
B.U.G.I.6984,676841850,00%1680,08
T404414,615021872,22%1265,97
AT 86348,113861833,33%321,09
SU-100M171502,119561872,22%2585,01
FV224 Chopper71662,6710201872,22%2525,42
Super Hellcat 7962,616301861,11%1423,00
D23194,532371729,41%543,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri71117,947211752,94%1971,68
Strv m/425569,536611770,59%1783,95
M3 Lee4280,592981776,47%1168,90
AMX M4 mle. 4571062,946181747,06%1281,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 61163,768401764,71%2324,81
114 SP2 102194,947131752,94%1434,05
Chi-Ni2101,061171631,25%257,22
Škoda T 5091229,944401612,50%862,27
A-447796,255041637,50%1060,07
Object 41681285,067321643,75%1660,75
M-VI-Y91497,257801643,75%1410,34
KV-220-2 5685,138381675,00%1589,42
S-517476,933891533,33%277,63
Sherman Firefly6701,407751566,67%1504,83
Type 95 Heavy4367,134851560,00%1541,92
O-I Experimental5740,406701553,33%1710,36
HWK 30 8825,006931546,67%1571,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9802,004871526,67%884,26
T-28E with F-30 4915,878581566,67%3010,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2117,643051471,43%681,97
P26/404578,936521464,29%2205,29
P.43 bis61420,718821450,00%3418,32
T1 HMC263,93791428,57%86,49
Lorraine 39L AM3139,431441457,14%385,89
Staghound Mk. III6977,937411457,14%1896,07
Object 283 91684,508421457,14%1708,08
Taschenratte112627,2910191442,86%1492,15
50TP prototyp 82097,3111081369,23%2886,47
Type 4 Chi-To6863,387711369,23%1925,56
60G FT5603,464711361,54%1465,69
AT 771431,777111338,46%1875,18
KV-1SA 5949,008891361,54%2621,26
T803112628,159781361,54%1869,34
Renault FT 75 BS2153,251321258,33%824,18
ST vz. 394237,753241275,00%784,36
M7 Priest3151,751841258,33%380,28
Cruiser Mk. II270,751031241,67%59,98
Cruiser Mk. III3100,671291233,33%210,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81516,2511031283,33%2139,92
Object 268 Version V 102171,925901233,33%1276,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61077,508041250,00%2193,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71642,679331250,00%2226,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,731401145,45%144,77
CS-4471143,558271163,64%2036,73
T-26279,181411154,55%259,86
M10 Wolverine5765,647451181,82%2264,21
FSV Scheme A71165,458001145,45%1864,01
Grant4303,905211060,00%1097,46
Valentine AT4181,301801050,00%363,21
T-703116,801491040,00%179,17
VK 30.02 (M)61226,1010611090,00%3240,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5569,907111080,00%1792,94
M-II-Y71821,709541020,00%3162,75
AT-FV230 Breaker112613,208891050,00%1714,13
LTP 3137,701691060,00%607,89
FV1066 Senlac 81050,709321070,00%2650,92
ISU-122S 71018,506091060,00%1600,34
T-54 first prototype 8975,6010271090,00%1465,30
Turtle Mk. I 81912,608931040,00%1835,29
Chrysler K 81420,209071060,00%1744,20
112 81567,908461050,00%2153,89
Strv m/40L3263,11424955,56%978,46
Marder II3260,44217944,44%678,56
BZ-1668698,78500977,78%768,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4154,44273933,33%212,80
STA-2 81088,22717944,44%1617,91
T1E6 265,89113944,44%89,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5765,33658966,67%2123,96
Fauteur113322,331244977,78%2813,39
M2 Light2138,88146850,00%417,66
ARL 4461006,75785850,00%2160,32
Semovente M43 Bassotto61022,38607837,50%1771,90
M26 Pershing81143,38580875,00%1391,71
WZ-132-1101184,13555837,50%1275,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3204,13353837,50%685,35
T-103 81557,63816862,50%1957,17
LT vz. 383174,86398785,71%740,24
Hotchkiss H35293,29129742,86%178,07
BDR G1 B5675,43696742,86%1495,63
BZ-5871224,86413728,57%1334,12
AMX 65 t81208,43590728,57%1117,68
Light Mk. VIC 291,29143771,43%469,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81348,291054785,71%2078,42
Panzer 58 Mutz 81271,29942785,71%1793,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,5097650,00%78,28
Renault Otsu180,175560,00%102,93
Sav m/434209,17329633,33%302,71
SU-18248,67103650,00%110,66
Cruiser Mk. I1149,83181683,33%791,10
Panzerwagen 39 3605,17778650,00%3452,06
Semovente M415626,33453666,67%1466,90
AMX 38374,33118633,33%0,00
Renault FT AC280,83116633,33%64,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu61706,0013036100,00%3616,69
KV-137430,50524650,00%567,82
AEC Armoured Car51261,17900666,67%4291,68
FV227 Conceiver81333,83830650,00%1619,05
Tetrarch 2110,67160650,00%372,83
Saryuda 91073,00649650,00%722,70
Black Rock 111690,50956650,00%993,77
Type 62 71183,401015560,00%3493,75
Ikv 723229,40459580,00%743,65
AMX 50 10081523,60895560,00%2022,99
SDP 44 Burza61495,00792520,00%3386,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4643,20543580,00%2447,16
Valiant 51041,80920580,00%2927,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,80424540,00%222,68
T-34-3 82011,601069580,00%2666,40
Fantôme 92279,40950580,00%2502,07
M15/423395,00478450,00%1426,75
TVP VTU Koncept8281,25410450,00%187,82
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,2555425,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2112,25135475,00%561,66
Panzerjäger I291,00112450,00%167,62
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51188,50803475,00%3453,15
M4-85 51253,001044450,00%5068,53
Object 703 Version II 82155,251040450,00%2369,87
MKA 2218,25313475,00%950,98
T-45 2373,25600475,00%1950,58
Matilda LVT 41067,0010054100,00%3948,00
Bretagne Panther 6879,25710475,00%1825,10
Somua SM 81417,25850450,00%1635,65
T-345291,67208333,33%494,51
Strv m/382313,67593366,67%1942,27
Renault NC-31161,00138366,67%296,61
14TP4792,007263100,00%4086,28
T1 Heavy5159,0015130,00%31,15
SU-76G FT4697,676793100,00%2283,61
Somua SAu 404367,67541366,67%1219,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)231,3386366,67%261,00
KV-1 shielded 5774,00668366,67%2060,20
AMR 35 2284,00419333,33%1514,22
T-29 3322,33382366,67%1224,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61238,0049430,00%2677,40
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4887,33672366,67%2687,74
SU-122-44 71747,33786333,33%2300,19
Panther/M10 71143,00813366,67%2098,38
Excalibur 6981,67750366,67%1699,07
43 M. Toldi III 389,33229366,67%418,10
D1266,00175250,00%120,14
M3G FT3284,00355250,00%845,26
Type 4 Ju-To71726,501047250,00%2954,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3207,50207250,00%572,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792694,5073220,00%2919,28
Pawlack Tank61653,00917250,00%3230,34
ARMT 5571,00889250,00%1449,43
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8772,00612250,00%652,28
L-60 2190,50496250,00%1094,71
MTLS-1G14 3267,50334250,00%966,73
L6/402307,007861100,00%1328,95
Pvlvv fm/422188,004531100,00%828,88
T-26G FT2847,0012681100,00%6273,66
Type 95 Ji-Ro61517,007911100,00%2273,92
SU-263118,007710,00%65,27
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,001831100,00%504,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8853,0010281100,00%1071,94
T-602132,005071100,00%638,07
IS-2 shielded 7466,0035610,00%258,42
T-34 with L-11 4413,0026710,00%1025,80
M-IV-Y 8807,0010401100,00%908,72
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61008,008821100,00%3266,83
M16/43 Sahariano 3965,0010531100,00%2640,43
T7 Combat Car 20,003410,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 61215,0013321100,00%4063,54
T26E3 Eagle 7 73694,0021051100,00%10601,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5164,008071100,00%394,19
Lorraine 40 t 81771,009901100,00%1783,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24