OneShotOneHit_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33080033201
Ø Tier8,200,0010,0010,00
Victories1799654,40%00,00%1751,52%10753,23%
Defeats1462444,21%00,00%1648,48%9346,27%
Draws4601,39%00,00%00,00%10,50%
Battles survived1099233,23%00,00%824,24%6733,33%
Tanks destroyed342951,0400,00421,272501,24
Destruction ratio1,550,001,681,87
Tanks spotted351361,0600,00270,821860,93
Damage dealt1.522,910,003.141,942.873,10
Capture points434071,3100,00180,552161,07
Defense points206400,6200,0040,1240,02
Experience716,920,00920,52923,68
WN71351,050,001550,501500,40
WN81865,060,002587,602506,56
Total
Battles33080
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1799654,40%
Defeats1462444,21%
Draws4601,39%
Battles survived1099233,23%
Tanks destroyed342951,04
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted351361,06
Damage dealt1.522,91
Capture points434071,31
Defense points206400,62
Experience716,92
WN71351,05
WN81865,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed421,27
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted270,82
Damage dealt3.141,94
Capture points180,55
Defense points40,12
Experience920,52
WN71550,50
WN82587,60
Past 30 days
Battles201
Ø Tier10,00
Victories10753,23%
Defeats9346,27%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived6733,33%
Tanks destroyed2501,24
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1860,93
Damage dealt2.873,10
Capture points2161,07
Defense points40,02
Experience923,68
WN71500,40
WN82506,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1346,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.667,500,000,000,00
Capture points592,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1450,00%
Tanks destroyed170,61
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt1.667,50
Capture points592,11
Defense points572,04
Experience433,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3459,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,680,000,000,00
Capture points1121,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience413,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2136,84%
Defeats3459,65%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived2035,09%
Tanks destroyed370,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted420,74
Damage dealt1.348,68
Capture points1121,96
Defense points611,07
Experience413,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories8462,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4835,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6749,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted920,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,810,000,000,00
Capture points5684,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1220,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories8462,22%
Defeats4835,56%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived6749,63%
Tanks destroyed910,67
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted920,68
Damage dealt688,81
Capture points5684,21
Defense points1220,90
Experience466,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.508,000,000,000,00
Capture points211,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1048,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience544,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed100,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.508,00
Capture points211,75
Defense points1048,67
Experience544,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories27260,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16937,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20946,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3880,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,480,000,000,00
Capture points5621,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11862,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience612,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories27260,04%
Defeats16937,31%
Draws122,65%
Battles survived20946,14%
Tanks destroyed3510,77
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted3880,86
Damage dealt1.223,48
Capture points5621,24
Defense points11862,62
Experience612,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles943000
Victories56259,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36338,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42344,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7430,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7350,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,780,000,000,00
Capture points13301,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13421,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience448,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles943
Victories56259,60%
Defeats36338,49%
Draws181,91%
Battles survived42344,86%
Tanks destroyed7430,79
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted7350,78
Damage dealt687,78
Capture points13301,41
Defense points13421,42
Experience448,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories3068,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed451,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.318,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience373,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories3068,18%
Defeats1431,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2045,45%
Tanks destroyed451,02
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted400,91
Damage dealt1.318,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points360,82
Experience373,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6988,24552109657,30%2190,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65102400,5785398054,59%2108,06
E 25 71149,9268395956,31%2049,69
Object 261101572,8069787349,48%1389,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81592,5288878457,78%2074,89
Rinoceronte102562,3391374557,18%2260,74
T675613,9542658654,78%1676,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102289,4186652357,36%2237,03
AMX 13 9091030,8067648957,46%1765,24
Škoda T 56 81895,7298447358,35%2060,13
SU-122-44 71407,9473342955,94%2268,59
Grille 15102259,8765237950,40%1832,94
T3091887,1364937754,38%1873,84
IS-7102205,7376836955,28%1917,75
T92 HMC101616,8869836552,60%1426,89
T-1091824,0476236354,82%1881,19
T110E4102252,4066436254,14%1726,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81859,4966731758,99%2240,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81042,3468230850,65%1327,34
T-100 LT101304,5385030350,50%1787,50
Centurion Action X102316,9590030257,62%2154,78
T-5491675,7777030052,67%1865,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102642,0092729757,24%2298,66
WZ-111 model 1-491970,1985629454,08%2086,30
T-34-856733,9146329455,78%1594,96
T25/271064,2456926548,68%1700,30
Object 140102169,2172525551,37%2026,89
CS-63102408,1693225460,24%2147,39
SU-14-17884,5444125048,00%1284,30
Manticore101491,6389324854,84%2081,52
Leopard 1102204,3483724157,26%1967,56
212A91638,7474023057,83%1659,67
AMX 30 1er prototype91681,4978922951,97%1733,19
IS71049,2664221653,24%1547,47
E 50 Ausf. M102263,4287221653,24%1970,41
STB-1102223,7390121557,67%2088,95
IS-381366,3261921450,47%1723,00
SU-14-281431,7069321251,42%1812,53
T28 Prototype81487,6156721048,10%1719,15
AMX 50 12091785,0774520559,51%1879,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92212,0983620160,70%2346,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8674,8555119852,53%1299,98
Type 6191895,1888419761,93%2218,93
T499796,2763019552,31%1071,21
AMX 12 t6554,1749118552,43%1624,11
G.W. E 100101490,9273618354,10%1377,38
BZT-70 102821,0195318153,04%1961,01
ISU-15281577,3163417851,12%1751,28
A-20586,3719717749,72%113,65
T54E191961,0280117753,11%2043,99
FV215b (183) 101908,4367317649,43%1407,94
Stridsyxa 82125,32106117460,34%2604,70
T71 DA7760,0960917263,95%1804,04
SU-1006987,9962117059,41%2115,08
Sturer Emil71116,3850816649,40%1647,65
M48A5 Patton102237,7485516654,82%1926,56
T6981438,3177016651,20%2138,54
DBV-152 103329,4486116553,33%2470,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91853,3784716456,71%2209,30
STA-181275,5371416059,38%1862,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101464,2169015949,69%1153,65
T-4481123,3963615749,68%1549,90
AMX 13 757692,4548415649,36%1528,48
Cromwell61048,8187015159,60%2842,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101365,8780615156,29%1210,66
Kranvagn102084,8981215046,67%1553,41
T110E5102842,02101314955,03%2566,33
T-345339,2034314855,41%924,10
IS-271358,3872714660,27%2175,55
M53/M5591569,6770314650,00%1565,83
TVP T 50/51101802,1471714344,76%1424,82
T-34-281138,8271514151,06%1607,18
FV380591209,4666914053,57%1255,07
AMX 50 10081567,5571013655,15%2188,78
SU-15271258,8560913155,73%2042,90
T57 Heavy102318,7385812958,91%1946,58
XM57 82066,8496312958,14%2004,44
Durendal 103076,50101712960,47%2870,96
E 7591791,7782212851,56%1714,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71213,8377212752,76%2359,60
11081417,0577212655,56%1696,08
Object 70492142,6074312449,19%1729,08
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8751,5565812450,00%1432,67
AMX 50 B102497,0589412355,28%2136,46
Panther71066,7472512158,68%2113,62
T-437876,1360011957,98%1648,11
Conqueror91654,9177011749,57%1529,27
Vz. 55102558,9592711454,39%2009,13
ARL 446924,9460711055,45%1939,79
Leopard Prototyp A91606,5879210854,63%1622,56
Škoda T 5091828,9476310755,14%1888,93
Type 586939,3975410753,27%2312,30
Gryphon 102752,6397710655,66%2365,85
Waffenträger auf E 100102663,6868510554,29%1981,99
Type 5 Heavy102947,16102610460,58%2452,65
SU-86709,6337910447,12%1031,13
VK 100.01 (P)81206,0767610147,52%1256,51
Type 4 Chi-To6874,4866310066,00%2133,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691679,068079858,16%1743,44
BZ-75102590,039349759,79%2104,17
Object 43091580,768049747,42%1441,63
Nashorn6909,915599556,84%1952,26
LTTB8624,666119541,05%952,85
T376596,225459453,19%1859,12
T-34-171121,056039355,91%1909,50
Prototipo Standard B92070,658959359,14%2282,65
Tiger II81531,708859258,70%1974,66
KV-48911,806938853,41%1031,58
M40/M4381129,256778757,47%1314,91
CS-5991430,717268748,28%1355,10
A-4471078,815608551,76%1855,71
Type 64 6597,046008564,71%1734,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91980,357938453,57%1820,78
Type T-345513,295308454,76%1609,77
T-54 ltwt.9929,366868344,58%1251,26
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291389,257917955,70%1278,32
Super Conqueror102328,919127954,43%1908,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5453,174967847,44%1284,10
Jagdpanther71337,065857850,00%2379,49
E 5091745,288207856,41%1864,71
Emil II91708,277757744,16%1507,53
IS-4101922,757797746,75%1385,57
FV4004 Conway91654,296807748,05%1358,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81058,356777753,25%1164,81
FV20781137,247207650,00%1322,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071154,157747562,67%2177,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571185,216227557,33%1816,84
M8A14204,522007546,67%357,06
Tiger (P)71063,977527467,57%1711,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7804,776317350,68%1875,99
CS-5381290,476777262,50%2055,87
ST-I91678,548087256,94%1541,83
Cobra 91904,488507149,30%1823,98
Object 430 Version II91453,867647054,29%1463,44
SU-855597,074336848,53%1540,28
Jagdpanzer IV6809,745036854,41%1844,67
WZ-12091526,187776855,88%1636,86
SU-54218,371876857,35%481,38
Type 6891947,039546860,29%2051,89
Jagdtiger92104,138186753,73%1958,04
SU-100M17948,785616744,78%1210,54
T216504,645006759,70%1775,70
G.W. Tiger91209,857346662,12%1238,22
SU-122A5436,353056646,97%1031,67
M10391564,146856552,31%1420,80
BDR G1 B5605,334566357,14%1325,56
KV-137270,843636342,86%193,98
TNH T Vz. 5191822,618886256,45%1802,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481352,268166256,45%1614,86
AMX ELC bis5213,133566246,77%533,40
VK 30.02 (M)6679,944956261,29%1454,84
BZ-6891713,878066147,54%1486,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7927,036436149,18%1294,24
T2971571,979066076,67%2659,02
Panther II81194,307486053,33%1613,51
SU-10181135,436736051,67%1243,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5648,554386061,67%1962,62
M46 Patton91161,086695942,37%867,14
A-436764,676475860,34%1921,62
T110E3102394,128685863,79%1764,55
Ferdinand81070,115495742,11%936,11
Object 268102500,637725750,88%1958,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191957,619005651,79%1913,72
Birch Gun4305,173165440,74%1131,01
Strv K 91657,619405462,96%1935,37
Object 26391906,288945358,49%1818,97
BZ-5871069,968335261,54%1542,92
Object 70591805,378195251,92%1854,00
UDES 14 Alt 581442,288595060,00%1927,93
M75375,884154946,94%1371,87
O-I6830,145904955,10%1484,24
Leo71120,716934852,08%1964,20
StuG III Ausf. G5660,685524763,83%2070,35
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,023964761,70%591,16
Achilles6760,455744751,06%1429,21
Carro d'assalto P.8871198,568214544,44%1783,66
O-Ni71118,627624560,00%1651,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6749,145284440,91%1017,66
UDES 1691678,617844452,27%1710,81
Covenanter5306,593744438,64%1002,08
IS-3-II91501,989224461,36%1586,19
Charioteer81301,656474346,51%1330,25
BT-7437,171234242,86%38,18
T3 HMC2194,291824240,48%755,09
Marder II3276,642594254,76%933,12
Maus102540,8510304160,98%2323,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071004,957174158,54%1346,25
T9591950,889074158,54%1878,92
FV4005 Stage II102010,766644143,90%1610,76
Object 703 Version II 81614,279654153,66%1868,00
TVP VTU Koncept81282,287084052,50%1941,55
M54 Renegade 81858,738934035,00%2000,72
T1 Heavy5796,725633953,85%1884,33
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9849,008713961,54%1457,44
Strv 746793,326303855,26%1801,90
Emil I81278,187433850,00%1414,91
Crusader6386,634673847,37%1250,77
53TP Markowskiego81565,089333868,42%2101,19
Strv 103-091913,978213863,16%1658,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5603,425483852,63%2070,32
VK 30.01 (H)5661,054513748,65%1703,80
UDES 0381507,466443751,35%1546,14
SU-26392,841253740,54%26,37
Ho-Ri 3102591,848663762,16%2025,75
M66941,426603661,11%1760,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591007,117423661,11%998,36
Marder 38T4464,513463551,43%1305,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91577,247703452,94%1342,60
G.W. Panther71004,156863447,06%1145,47
Lansen C 81261,858073452,94%1582,79
Škoda T 245448,094763354,55%1226,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4384,762973342,42%1000,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101292,338283354,55%1623,86
Strv m/425549,784843243,75%1465,40
M3 Lee4445,943563234,38%1765,12
T3281550,348303259,38%2016,03
P.43 ter71120,688023158,06%2198,82
Caernarvon81538,749093164,52%1997,99
M5 Stuart4147,163693158,06%332,28
Predatore 92098,979243148,39%1891,89
LTG7698,835943040,00%1400,13
45TP Habicha7973,246722944,83%1274,30
VK 30.01 (P)6609,416042948,28%1029,51
AMX 50 Foch92211,9010132965,52%2346,62
TNH 105/100081457,469582864,29%2188,99
CS-4471007,215782839,29%1385,51
E 100102667,579512857,14%2325,30
Ares 7581416,2510222864,29%1986,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191669,048102748,15%1613,70
VK 28.016551,415582751,85%1697,55
Type 1 Chi-He4371,354142650,00%1296,78
P.43 bis6871,966212661,54%1990,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518840,315662646,15%725,73
FV229 Contender91923,628002642,31%1638,82
WZ-113G FT102378,447952552,00%1482,82
Mäuschen91930,9210072568,00%2010,23
IS-M8912,256402445,83%885,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91675,298402454,17%1399,51
DZT-159 92073,599042254,55%1917,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4345,003762147,62%1288,63
Chi-To SP71329,339032176,19%1735,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101194,296352133,33%1181,45
Object 277102082,488592161,90%1712,84
IS-2-II81291,577852152,38%1467,60
Mars 81875,8110082161,90%2477,62
Tortoise91879,249802166,67%1685,09
T-284488,954732065,00%1852,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101639,256282040,00%981,94
FV230 Canopener102115,808242050,00%1512,86
Lion 102179,358272050,00%1870,74
Leichttraktor191,321521947,37%263,38
Renault FT171,221601866,67%398,72
WZ-111 8839,727431866,67%1041,61
P.44 Pantera8972,726501844,44%1138,69
Ho-Ri 191916,948151850,00%1563,29
Archer5535,335331872,22%1569,35
Object 268 Version 4101822,336931850,00%1196,57
FV227 Conceiver81272,118041855,56%1402,58
AE Phase I 91922,678501844,44%1557,81
BT-2255,181221741,18%9,40
Comet7861,006891770,59%1668,02
T56 GMC3156,591931758,82%476,00
M-VI-Y91877,769231752,94%2185,61
Grille5786,886221662,50%1870,47
Indien-Panzer81226,389431681,25%1911,21
Panhard EBR 105101348,008491650,00%1836,05
LHMTV8330,063641612,50%290,65
T1 Cunningham1217,203681560,00%1745,68
WZ-111G FT91576,278501573,33%1396,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81953,879731553,33%2288,07
SU-18282,361061450,00%339,08
Type 4 Heavy92410,0810261361,54%2411,00
Durchbruchswagen 24462,085261353,85%1482,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3210,582301258,33%643,30
Valentine3534,926141241,67%2510,52
T-1506778,085401266,67%1452,57
Object 4168735,254761233,33%548,23
Projet Louis 91020,757491241,67%1425,13
Vz. 44-17913,736861163,64%1174,35
M2 Medium Tank3195,822301154,55%662,64
O-Ho81221,456811154,55%1338,67
O-I Experimental5790,454551163,64%1818,79
Semovente M415619,554721154,55%1414,50
KV-371592,369821163,64%2940,14
Renault UE 573252,183191154,55%765,95
Type 71101814,647971145,45%1166,74
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,361261127,27%858,01
FV224 Chopper71266,458881163,64%1866,34
M3 Stuart3169,704531080,00%741,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,201791020,00%46,32
FV3046370,202901030,00%356,96
AMX AC mle. 488957,505531030,00%837,22
ST vz. 394207,11361955,56%609,57
Škoda T 256776,44599966,67%1588,38
M5A1 Stuart4142,00435944,44%264,03
Somua SAu 404291,33333944,44%618,31
M-III-Y81165,89677933,33%1240,64
KV-220-2 5496,89424955,56%786,32
Object 705A101522,50706837,50%998,89
ST-II102772,751124875,00%1969,25
T7 Combat Car 2104,88153825,00%282,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3247,00458771,43%840,97
Challenger7829,14510728,57%927,71
Object 777 Version II 92252,571223785,71%2466,39
MS-1194,50149650,00%357,83
Bishop581,67335666,67%251,59
Bisonte C45 81659,5012256100,00%2060,02
Sexton II3282,20351580,00%1353,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,20251560,00%531,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4376,60659580,00%1574,26
AMX 50 Foch B101757,00866560,00%1306,30
Spähpanzer Ru 2519474,20364520,00%346,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6361,20650560,00%897,48
T-50-2 6709,20631540,00%1908,23
Char Futur 4 92120,80658520,00%1634,90
Super Hellcat 71059,60542560,00%1815,38
Concept 1B 92194,00972560,00%1842,04
Chi-Ni2131,00255450,00%471,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2155,25261475,00%744,18
Semovente M43 Bassotto6576,50503475,00%850,68
KV-15957,25616475,00%2697,52
Lago4348,67261333,33%893,34
M2 Light2112,67390366,67%470,97
T2 Medium Tank2155,0019330,00%620,61
Type 5782649,331194366,67%3656,91
FV217 Badger102596,00843333,33%1649,23
M26 Pershing81523,5010572100,00%1875,66
Centurion Mk. I8987,00705250,00%992,50
Cruiser Mk. III3202,50525250,00%932,31
Object 430U102240,501015250,00%2042,98
T26E3 Eagle 7 7978,508812100,00%1470,88
ELC EVEN 90 8869,5011192100,00%2146,66
Cruiser Mk. I1264,006481100,00%1809,83
UDES 15/16100,0015010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2148,003361100,00%646,69
AMX 65 t81133,0045310,00%1104,55
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68220,007581100,00%349,42
Windhund 81946,0053110,00%1914,26
Object 283 91064,006051100,00%1062,93
E 75 TS 82179,0063510,00%1862,25
Stinger 101690,0011061100,00%1216,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24