Nik_com_23100212

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles734271026424
Ø Tier7,959,209,318,98
Victories3823752,07%440,00%1350,00%22553,07%
Defeats3430446,72%660,00%1350,00%19044,81%
Draws8861,21%00,00%00,00%92,12%
Battles survived2487133,87%330,00%830,77%13130,90%
Tanks destroyed755831,03141,40321,234281,01
Destruction ratio1,562,001,781,46
Tanks spotted653160,8900,0080,312570,61
Damage dealt1.399,992.300,401.894,881.867,98
Capture points514790,7000,0000,002520,59
Defense points600710,8200,0000,00920,22
Experience590,24803,80786,31858,59
WN71294,141223,691202,891239,14
WN81697,751859,911579,461596,43
Total
Battles73427
Ø Tier7,95
Victories3823752,07%
Defeats3430446,72%
Draws8861,21%
Battles survived2487133,87%
Tanks destroyed755831,03
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted653160,89
Damage dealt1.399,99
Capture points514790,70
Defense points600710,82
Experience590,24
WN71294,14
WN81697,75
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,20
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed141,40
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.300,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience803,80
WN71223,69
WN81859,91
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier9,31
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed321,23
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted80,31
Damage dealt1.894,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience786,31
WN71202,89
WN81579,46
Past 30 days
Battles424
Ø Tier8,98
Victories22553,07%
Defeats19044,81%
Draws92,12%
Battles survived13130,90%
Tanks destroyed4281,01
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted2570,61
Damage dealt1.867,98
Capture points2520,59
Defense points920,22
Experience858,59
WN71239,14
WN81596,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories19341,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24552,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws275,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11925,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.921,880,000,000,00
Capture points1290,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4300,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience542,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories19341,51%
Defeats24552,69%
Draws275,81%
Battles survived11925,59%
Tanks destroyed3260,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2480,53
Damage dealt1.921,88
Capture points1290,28
Defense points4300,92
Experience542,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4153,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3646,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2937,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,560,000,000,00
Capture points1091,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2793,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience614,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4153,25%
Defeats3646,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2937,66%
Tanks destroyed500,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted360,47
Damage dealt1.049,56
Capture points1091,42
Defense points2793,62
Experience614,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles915000
Victories33536,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56461,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21022,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4220,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8290,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.509,350,000,000,00
Capture points14691,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points32553,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience569,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles915
Victories33536,61%
Defeats56461,64%
Draws161,75%
Battles survived21022,95%
Tanks destroyed4220,46
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted8290,91
Damage dealt1.509,35
Capture points14691,61
Defense points32553,56
Experience569,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5653,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.037,900,000,000,00
Capture points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience749,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5653,85%
Defeats4846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3028,85%
Tanks destroyed800,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted590,57
Damage dealt2.037,90
Capture points80,08
Defense points970,93
Experience749,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tortoise92376,40879473257,99%2400,18
Grille 15102286,69531267150,13%1965,36
SU-130PM 81587,86732254851,81%1794,06
E 25 71145,25581229554,29%2011,36
SU-122-44 71005,71476169452,30%1427,68
Škoda T 5091980,75654159752,72%2111,17
T34 81360,03656142451,76%1735,16
T71 DA7766,88542142252,11%1823,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81615,83549142251,62%1931,29
T26E4 SuperPershing 81300,57682128050,31%1864,63
KV-856650,54357108950,32%1075,29
Type 62 7637,82549105752,03%1531,79
T675816,70513102958,70%2586,73
IS-381294,90559101652,46%1551,80
Object 261101527,4654096050,83%1411,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91815,7451592451,95%1763,84
M18 Hellcat6783,2842589954,06%1546,01
T28 Prototype81311,1450585952,85%1523,08
T-34-856739,2846571854,60%1648,07
SU-14-281106,4640569349,35%1282,05
T2971361,7460169056,23%2067,16
STB-1101890,8062968451,90%1581,05
IS-7101715,4956668050,44%1356,94
E 7591625,9659155553,51%1694,41
T57 Heavy102006,0056854750,64%1631,61
SU-15271073,4745953951,02%1672,57
T-1091244,8449253045,09%1059,89
Type 6191683,7962250050,20%1781,58
T54E191830,5058449653,02%1985,88
ELC EVEN 90 8665,6560148150,73%1361,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81469,8775346754,18%1613,22
TVP T 50/51102006,7454545845,85%1782,52
E 100101860,6757645647,59%1522,81
KV-15358,5728443050,23%638,91
212A91337,6241342850,00%1275,58
Löwe 81466,2077342256,16%1945,30
M53/M5591470,4851342151,07%1598,36
T3091616,1954941451,21%1454,56
IS-271159,9257941153,53%1717,27
M40/M4381239,7745439851,01%1466,45
Charioteer Nomad 81556,7370239852,26%1708,83
Progetto M40 mod. 65101999,9961539149,62%1614,06
Predatore 91834,0784538053,68%1578,50
T-34-85 Rudy 6976,6658537560,80%2296,36
AMX 13 909868,2956437249,19%1402,06
Cobra 91851,0871035550,42%1688,77
T-5491630,5159235354,11%1865,00
Nashorn6966,6048135257,10%1974,59
IS7758,6737035043,43%880,47
WZ-120G FT 92062,9785134952,15%1702,98
S-517829,5035834744,67%979,73
Super Conqueror102074,8668733850,89%1704,03
T110E4102065,7463733649,40%1557,95
T-437865,1950233356,16%1532,52
AMX 50 10081523,9558133152,57%1987,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81358,6268033146,83%1513,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102124,1749833051,52%1482,85
FV215b (183) 102017,6753332951,98%1603,78
CS-52 LIS 81305,0374632653,68%1633,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102357,4860532354,80%1852,15
Tiger II81305,9553730148,17%1533,89
AMX 12 t6433,3643928848,96%1095,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8811,3554928852,78%1746,33
ST-I91697,0657928655,94%1671,79
AT 1581332,6251628252,48%1550,55
T-4481207,8355328050,71%1828,41
T6981272,1456428052,86%1873,41
AltProto AMX 30 81467,6486427754,87%1995,05
AT 771284,4373227652,54%1902,94
M10 Wolverine5323,5524127346,52%579,01
T216386,5239327048,15%1017,69
Leopard 1101793,6469726747,57%1356,39
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102454,2193926252,29%1711,72
Tiger (P)71136,5256626059,23%1666,31
FV217 Badger101951,4471825949,03%1357,80
T25/27739,4943325851,55%976,21
Prototipo Standard B91985,6567725554,90%2107,06
Concept 1B 92144,6994725451,57%1852,43
WZ-111 81336,2374525251,98%1774,83
AMX 50 12091592,3756925255,16%1586,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91798,3361825054,00%2070,65
T-34-17946,7361124854,44%1688,98
VK 100.01 (P)81527,3162824458,20%2102,02
Tiger I71153,5852124247,93%1510,65
DBV-152 102202,6368624248,35%1379,37
STA-181272,6665522649,56%1926,61
Strv 746882,2349822556,00%1993,23
O-Ho81391,2058122352,02%1731,45
Leopard Prototyp A91676,9476821952,05%1574,98
SU-855373,7324021254,25%796,78
M54 Renegade 81520,3275121053,33%1734,85
T-62A101739,1355620853,85%1633,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071092,4855020750,72%1889,45
AMX 13 757533,5347620745,41%1035,56
KV-481400,6862620253,47%1849,67
Sturer Emil71098,3343119950,25%1689,22
Object 268 Version 4101953,6960319255,21%1493,93
O-I61019,9458018962,96%2256,14
CS-63102063,0970418648,92%1641,50
O-Ni71190,7454618552,97%1665,32
AMX M4 mle. 54102052,7877618450,54%1624,09
Conqueror91826,4565818252,75%1790,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81381,7768418251,10%1691,45
59-166801,2152317459,77%3098,45
Ferdinand81326,0451217155,56%1444,52
SU-1006735,2039217054,71%1379,25
ARL 446876,6664616956,21%1657,06
KV-26641,6134516845,24%966,09
T-100 LT10844,2560316842,26%853,40
M127957,7042716749,70%1286,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101834,2863816546,67%1486,87
Ares 8591421,0079716448,78%1261,85
T110E5101952,8278616148,45%1435,04
Ares 7581348,5786816155,90%1729,53
Mäuschen91685,5857115749,04%1653,79
VK 30.01 (H)5615,9339015655,77%1746,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5616,8531815444,16%1491,48
SU-122A5449,2224915342,48%923,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7992,7067915245,39%1695,43
Maus102117,3682214947,65%1519,88
Object 260 101991,5257614944,97%1385,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81110,0649714445,14%1366,21
SU-85B4222,1319914147,52%401,63
AMX M4 mle. 4571026,6865914157,45%1573,57
Jagdtiger91945,9274114150,35%1816,12
Object 26391876,6565814153,19%1823,05
M10391662,7675414046,43%1592,87
Type T-345414,9835613860,87%1180,03
T3 HMC2232,0824713757,66%1170,19
AT 86623,5540213556,30%1229,43
T1 Heavy5501,4934413451,49%972,08
FV201 (A45) 7976,3858213356,39%1515,62
LTTB8658,6251413149,62%1181,70
KV-220-2 5692,1558613157,25%1516,94
TVP VTU Koncept81095,5045413044,62%1338,04
Škoda T 256817,9857712958,14%1785,12
XM57 81505,6874712947,29%1319,27
Lion 101840,6057612946,51%1419,15
T-284120,1416912850,78%203,18
FV230 Canopener101823,0686412753,54%1248,86
P.44 Pantera81391,3764212661,11%2150,96
T-345299,7226712551,20%678,43
Type 586704,7851612458,06%1623,41
AE Phase I 91827,8973312449,19%1773,79
Object 430U101903,2157512341,46%1446,11
M5 Stuart4119,7127912250,82%179,85
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101883,2168712145,45%1462,73
Char Futur 4 91860,8464612048,33%1751,99
Churchill VII6731,3742211947,90%1279,52
Lorraine 40 t 81409,2768411947,06%1743,42
Type 4 Heavy91642,8157811848,31%1678,53
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81387,0274611755,56%1963,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102104,3074911646,55%1546,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291733,0683511658,62%1678,94
11081060,4355811547,83%1121,27
KV-371211,4652811250,00%1959,37
M446741,5940911155,86%1372,63
FV3046531,3435010950,46%882,39
T-54 ltwt.9992,8652410945,87%1522,82
Panhard EBR 909829,4460710848,15%1225,75
E 65 Zwilling 81562,6293910861,11%1534,53
T376517,0846210650,94%1496,84
Emil I81475,5754610145,54%1763,04
T404251,8322110047,00%500,43
T-804135,2419010050,00%358,24
Cromwell6675,814749957,58%1439,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102398,758849656,25%1923,51
FV4005 Stage II101366,806009647,92%936,59
KV-137456,943399541,05%562,27
T 55A 91565,036319355,91%1677,37
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101982,585969148,35%1690,10
T56 GMC3186,691869050,00%524,97
VK 30.02 (M)6879,226439051,11%1966,08
Panhard EBR 10510890,245599051,11%1030,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81313,967298953,93%1501,50
Gryphon 102024,038138850,00%1605,06
M66775,974808754,02%1314,96
CS-5991707,748068754,02%1700,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5495,014828661,63%1621,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,061908651,16%370,05
Ashigaru 101881,267348552,94%1253,77
Type 4 Chi-To6695,654388452,38%1412,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102093,324938442,86%1552,37
Škoda T 245479,513928345,78%1431,05
VK 36.01 (H)6628,874288254,88%1088,65
Type 71101927,558768256,10%1394,32
Kranvagn101847,467598145,68%1412,74
T110E3101891,057008150,62%1405,73
Object 452K 102059,207618156,79%1821,84
Caernarvon81524,486457946,84%1997,19
Alecto4337,034017959,49%1019,87
AMX 50 B101764,486837746,75%1205,43
Centurion Action X102007,798317560,00%1883,91
M3 Lee4227,861997444,59%677,18
WZ-1317885,475577444,59%2128,78
Object 279 early 102166,848337448,65%1336,46
Durendal 102240,778727452,70%1761,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581764,148777342,47%1491,51
M-VII-Y 91853,819157356,16%1514,82
Panther7943,576157261,11%1783,33
CS-538972,466297244,44%1149,70
BDR G1 B5586,423677154,93%1229,17
Black Prince71045,615527052,86%1447,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 102352,209817060,00%1687,54
Vz. 68 Squall 8696,045807044,29%1019,92
M75323,692836850,00%1219,00
Object 277102020,167346848,53%1717,89
Type 1 Chi-He4321,943206746,27%885,42
T9591865,888046747,76%1511,47
M415477,832926550,77%666,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191324,237706552,31%1248,61
StuG III Ausf. G5540,573216342,86%1186,99
IS-2-II81316,576066344,44%1497,42
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101774,486936339,68%1168,93
AT 25392,403926253,23%856,09
Object 907 101955,319096262,90%1629,40
O-I Experimental5826,974996145,90%1706,36
SMV CC-5671131,666245957,63%1760,80
Caernarvon Action X 81377,936125950,85%1807,89
P.435485,553345855,17%1354,00
AMX ELC bis5314,504725856,90%1063,75
T2881649,828585761,40%2054,28
FV4202 81180,485505644,64%1551,78
T-46359,671235552,73%120,02
T28 Concept 7973,075425552,73%1460,38
M24 Chaffee5378,634025457,41%1582,36
Coccodrillo 101727,537135345,28%1033,47
Obsidian 81259,927425341,51%1376,86
Object 252U 81308,387495253,85%1348,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 81270,107465259,62%1356,64
Taschenratte111780,248575147,06%888,63
Durchbruchswagen 24142,801685040,00%139,23
Object 43091748,866555060,00%1854,36
M2 Light2184,222604948,98%736,14
TS-6 91928,188574948,98%1603,03
Object 780 101959,736584835,42%1235,21
Toro 91699,638384850,00%1604,02
Strv m/425454,003484748,94%1209,40
Panzerjäger I2260,302154755,32%1080,56
T3281438,438574751,06%1751,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8855,175584755,32%1804,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,632444658,70%613,50
T-1506849,634574660,87%1687,20
B14360,843354560,00%1162,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91526,538004553,33%1395,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6720,705314468,18%1332,80
SU-76M490,111454450,00%96,93
STA-2 81193,757044452,27%1688,28
EMIL 1951 81664,406204346,51%1955,59
T-22 medium 102038,957954355,81%2008,94
Jagdpanzer E 90 91519,156634139,02%1022,67
M4A1 Revalorisé 81353,885054146,34%1761,13
SU-263147,831704057,50%354,28
Nergal 81464,738404047,50%1589,35
Marder II3268,512323958,97%849,13
Schwarzpanzer 58 81219,235253961,54%1827,25
Hummel6689,035193834,21%855,44
P.43 bis6817,795023855,26%1756,39
WZ-111 model 1-491299,186573831,58%963,94
SU-54234,971833844,74%406,36
M5A1 Stuart4187,003313745,95%492,57
AMX 65 t81111,006553759,46%1469,44
Felice 91455,037343641,67%1451,45
Marder 38T4297,582303351,52%672,06
Grille5654,664703262,50%1576,43
Object 703 Version II 81347,947753243,75%1412,79
FV226 Contradictious 81422,387033240,63%1164,64
AMX 404262,033653148,39%1037,79
WZ-1328712,585053129,03%1098,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507822,774853050,00%979,70
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81172,136963040,00%1319,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII102004,457212937,93%1332,12
H3 91797,077882941,38%1666,32
T2071463,009792871,43%2462,22
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81128,795022857,14%1454,10
BZ-6891587,077072740,74%1147,95
BZ-1668967,746302737,04%896,70
T-703125,191702762,96%416,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3812,7811982762,96%2828,96
Type 5 Heavy102097,507512638,46%1145,18
Centurion Mk. I81153,087242548,00%1496,41
Bisonte C45 81332,845992544,00%1334,71
BZ-75102046,388022437,50%1271,00
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4488,755092441,67%1226,54
Stinger 102130,427152441,67%1300,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,042282352,17%263,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3292,172352347,83%968,53
Renault Otsu1119,822192263,64%549,81
T-26249,00922236,36%0,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81278,866042142,86%1769,88
AT-1280,15982035,00%64,60
T-28E with F-30 4747,897181957,89%2096,28
Valentine AT4251,672801855,56%687,64
Tiger 131 6908,825361770,59%1556,80
SU-182105,631191650,00%528,23
Strv fm/211125,073191546,67%562,28
Pz.Kpfw. II294,201591546,67%188,68
TS-60 91642,138331553,33%1663,60
BT-7 artillery 3405,334701553,33%1628,66
Object 274a 81060,937311450,00%1213,56
Light Mk. VIC 282,711491450,00%275,90
Black Rock 111918,578901450,00%1090,99
M3 Stuart3134,152121369,23%583,78
MS-1110,54781353,85%110,80
IS-6 81044,924681346,15%1080,25
LT-432 8594,085921338,46%870,17
Saryuda 91426,776761346,15%1083,40
D23121,001801266,67%411,63
ISU-1528516,58278120,00%209,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8850,586451250,00%770,12
Strv m/382188,552951154,55%783,98
Hotchkiss H35299,911401145,45%259,08
FV225 Collector 91446,007811145,45%894,26
Char Murat 91673,276401136,36%1251,86
T1 Cunningham179,801241030,00%243,77
Object 25791137,78424933,33%775,80
AEC Armoured Car5712,56446955,56%1478,54
Chimera 81032,56499955,56%910,26
Projet Louis 9894,67579933,33%918,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3214,25262837,50%594,80
VK 168.01 (P) 81560,00922862,50%2201,57
TT-130M 91153,75702850,00%948,80
Chi-Ni2127,14170757,14%527,95
M2 Medium Tank3254,00215742,86%846,92
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2259,43233728,57%1164,38
T-60269,43138728,57%51,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,67186650,00%454,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2142,50176650,00%485,96
Leichttraktor127,50117650,00%85,13
AMX 38368,67256666,67%239,54
Sexton I 3271,50211650,00%772,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,83176616,67%137,04
Type 97 Te-Ke 258,20137540,00%22,83
D1250,001774100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2141,25168475,00%742,94
Cruiser Mk. III3125,75144450,00%399,49
G.W. Panther7549,25355425,00%365,93
Kunze Panzer 91718,00725475,00%1678,93
LTP 3303,25299475,00%1627,78
Fiat 30001129,338830,00%414,58
Renault FT1154,67139333,33%692,35
Super Hellcat 7615,00438333,33%668,33
WZ-111 model 5A102647,0013422100,00%2482,51
L-60 284,0011320,00%203,11
M10 RBFM 5758,50411250,00%1570,71
Fantôme 92588,0054820,00%2972,04
4TP1112,003341100,00%574,72
Pvlvv fm/42215,002810,00%0,00
TS-54 8594,005871100,00%547,51
Object 777 Version II 9852,0029110,00%403,34
E 75 TS 81140,0042010,00%842,46
T-45 252,001611100,00%261,00
TBT 9577,008461100,00%400,10
Ashbringer 10718,008761100,00%409,67
Cromwell B 61341,0013461100,00%4301,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-28
Left: 2025-06-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-01
Left: 2023-02-10