NeccroHR

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14349000
Ø Tier7,240,000,000,00
Victories703249,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats720850,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1090,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived367025,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed95000,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted139350,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,740,000,000,00
Capture points104080,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points68200,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience502,520,000,000,00
WN7906,230,000,000,00
WN81037,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles14349
Ø Tier7,24
Victories703249,01%
Defeats720850,23%
Draws1090,76%
Battles survived367025,58%
Tanks destroyed95000,66
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted139350,97
Damage dealt880,74
Capture points104080,73
Defense points68200,48
Experience502,52
WN7906,23
WN81037,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived515,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,000,000,000,00
Capture points80,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience379,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories825,00%
Defeats2268,75%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived515,63%
Tanks destroyed120,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted180,56
Damage dealt909,00
Capture points80,25
Defense points591,84
Experience379,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,900,000,000,00
Capture points656,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience571,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived880,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt747,90
Capture points656,50
Defense points00,00
Experience571,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152000
Victories6844,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6140,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,640,000,000,00
Capture points2501,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3172,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience522,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles152
Victories6844,74%
Defeats7650,00%
Draws85,26%
Battles survived6140,13%
Tanks destroyed770,51
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted830,55
Damage dealt906,64
Capture points2501,64
Defense points3172,09
Experience522,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories21954,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17443,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18144,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,410,000,000,00
Capture points5961,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience460,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories21954,34%
Defeats17443,18%
Draws102,48%
Battles survived18144,91%
Tanks destroyed2610,65
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2570,64
Damage dealt675,41
Capture points5961,48
Defense points3970,99
Experience460,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (131)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381115,5457292549,84%1231,12
IS-7101575,3461689449,89%1228,66
T110E5101501,3459882944,75%1055,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 8933,3260080449,13%1148,89
Churchill III 5417,5253676250,13%769,14
Löwe 81015,4355864048,28%1073,36
T328983,1158746253,68%1072,21
M10391238,9362739347,58%1127,11
T-1091137,1660537950,66%1014,96
KV-15404,5330933646,13%706,71
Jagdtiger91438,5254131352,08%1239,18
T-5491083,3558827246,32%945,03
E 7591335,3265926949,44%1116,63
T297951,4051826350,57%1105,76
IS7799,3746625544,31%965,84
KV-856493,8132125245,63%665,25
T-1506758,5554825151,00%1351,04
KV-481012,3854824647,15%1151,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81274,6652024447,13%1297,27
Tiger II81049,9759221748,85%1128,11
T-448840,3465121250,94%1085,48
Ferdinand81113,8251920039,50%997,36
T1 Heavy5455,3733318347,54%838,40
Sturer Emil7800,7142318346,99%1027,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5431,8646118250,55%1133,52
M66642,9834116842,86%847,24
Grille5453,2632915149,01%865,25
M26 Pershing8931,0964915156,95%1217,01
Jagdpanther7818,3157015048,67%1027,85
M18 Hellcat6652,0744514252,11%1133,03
T-34-856589,0649813855,07%1222,35
T25/27742,2252612954,26%1003,04
VK 30.02 (D)7622,3448212651,59%906,39
Tiger I7887,4164312348,78%1072,77
T207784,5557511953,78%1156,62
E 100101533,5154811747,86%1130,00
StuG III Ausf. G5444,9925911243,75%913,52
Jagdpanzer IV6659,5444310448,08%1210,77
T-437646,4756510255,88%1040,34
T-345287,592559846,94%644,13
T675331,593039551,58%641,05
Object 140101344,445029137,36%909,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5276,303308661,63%690,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4248,932298548,24%517,13
VK 36.01 (H)6611,814398547,06%918,49
T-284173,942058260,98%470,61
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6632,604768045,00%1206,25
Hummel6539,473647753,25%732,88
T-505106,842197548,00%167,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,862137450,00%91,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9823,513617345,21%500,85
M24 Chaffee5238,283367240,28%565,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5477,493887153,52%1103,43
M46 Patton9629,593906845,59%371,73
T376298,053566651,52%670,81
KV-37963,086876157,38%1280,56
Ram II 5417,975225966,10%1138,11
T-463105,841675843,10%233,95
M8A14181,632345459,26%404,09
VK 30.01 (D)6525,084145149,02%933,93
T56 GMC3162,421544843,75%352,26
M4A1 Sherman5414,803554636,96%859,57
Matilda IV 5384,564854146,34%877,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,161153850,00%276,10
Nashorn6979,626213748,65%1801,12
T3 HMC2114,091463444,12%300,50
T28 Prototype8867,384283444,12%791,00
M2 Medium Tank392,191373250,00%168,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,353323141,94%512,59
IS-6 B 8775,035423063,33%839,04
M3 Lee4127,931772853,57%317,38
SU-182113,211412853,57%613,56
Sturmpanzer II4188,891782846,43%446,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,191392646,15%119,60
Leichttraktor167,361712556,00%209,56
IS-6 81104,925502568,00%1238,22
SU-263105,831152441,67%65,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101046,214952458,33%628,10
SU-5490,301432334,78%0,22
Somua SAu 404231,672001850,00%484,68
Marder 38T4360,894311861,11%932,46
T82 HMC4167,721881844,44%346,48
T1 Cunningham185,821931752,94%376,89
KV-26323,352661747,06%333,71
Indien-Panzer8586,563691650,00%541,75
M415282,532201546,67%272,74
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3236,073141546,67%473,97
SU-100Y 6469,502811435,71%470,85
D23107,772731369,23%403,19
Super Hellcat 7265,313401353,85%230,65
T-262104,171731250,00%370,33
T2 Medium Tank2122,421511258,33%544,37
Marder II3280,503501258,33%977,38
StuG IV 5333,672261241,67%640,29
M5 Stuart470,092351127,27%1,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,40861060,00%179,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,101941040,00%507,25
M2 Light2116,89169944,44%290,36
T-45 2229,00252955,56%1175,24
D1270,00140837,50%50,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)256,00105875,00%312,81
T-50-2 6146,25221837,50%100,47
T7 Combat Car 239,0098837,50%1,14
MS-1147,00106742,86%18,18
Vickers Medium Mk. III3162,33196633,33%430,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison339,3373633,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3155,20330560,00%603,51
G.W. Panther7586,00471560,00%655,72
Strv m/38254,50101450,00%83,60
Panzerjäger I2144,50237450,00%416,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,25124425,00%193,46
Matilda Black Prince 5304,75311425,00%515,78
Kolohousenka13,672630,00%0,00
Renault Otsu197,6796333,33%189,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,67225366,67%631,52
T-29 3153,33139333,33%245,51
TOG II* 6257,00206333,33%128,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,33214333,33%41,67
Strv fm/21174,0098250,00%212,45
Chi-Ni2143,001942100,00%697,95
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,00213250,00%455,50
Renault FT116,001212100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31146,502620,00%0,00
AMX 404139,5012420,00%231,57
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6155,50277250,00%188,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6403,5013920,00%732,67
BT-7 artillery 389,0091250,00%162,72
B140,002651100,00%261,00
AMX 38359,002510,00%0,00
L-60 223,001701100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 280,001511100,00%405,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-11
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-28
Left: 2016-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-23
Left: 2014-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-16