NAMEVIS

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles447882080270
Ø Tier8,3011,0010,2610,07
Victories2279150,89%735,00%4050,00%14051,85%
Defeats2135347,68%1365,00%4050,00%12847,41%
Draws6441,44%00,00%00,00%20,74%
Battles survived1341529,95%630,00%2227,50%8732,22%
Tanks destroyed420910,94241,20700,882420,90
Destruction ratio1,341,711,211,32
Tanks spotted468531,05301,501071,343351,24
Damage dealt1.405,222.460,752.058,301.889,73
Capture points208070,4600,00821,032761,02
Defense points170850,38371,85370,46410,15
Experience626,33849,95893,13843,73
WN71172,941257,941145,331121,85
WN81603,532303,661896,001676,20
Total
Battles44788
Ø Tier8,30
Victories2279150,89%
Defeats2135347,68%
Draws6441,44%
Battles survived1341529,95%
Tanks destroyed420910,94
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted468531,05
Damage dealt1.405,22
Capture points208070,46
Defense points170850,38
Experience626,33
WN71172,94
WN81603,53
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier11,00
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed241,20
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted301,50
Damage dealt2.460,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points371,85
Experience849,95
WN71257,94
WN82303,66
Past 7 days
Battles80
Ø Tier10,26
Victories4050,00%
Defeats4050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2227,50%
Tanks destroyed700,88
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1071,34
Damage dealt2.058,30
Capture points821,03
Defense points370,46
Experience893,13
WN71145,33
WN81896,00
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier10,07
Victories14051,85%
Defeats12847,41%
Draws20,74%
Battles survived8732,22%
Tanks destroyed2420,90
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted3351,24
Damage dealt1.889,73
Capture points2761,02
Defense points410,15
Experience843,73
WN71121,85
WN81676,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.672,450,000,000,00
Capture points40,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience547,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt1.672,45
Capture points40,20
Defense points00,00
Experience547,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience231,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.207,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience231,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3681000
Victories185350,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats182849,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136437,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28270,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted46911,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,830,000,000,00
Capture points74342,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points155294,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience572,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles3681
Victories185350,34%
Defeats182849,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived136437,06%
Tanks destroyed28270,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted46911,27
Damage dealt1.079,83
Capture points74342,02
Defense points155294,22
Experience572,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1554000
Victories70445,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80851,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws422,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10910,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17401,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,080,000,000,00
Capture points15771,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points39692,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience545,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles1554
Victories70445,30%
Defeats80851,99%
Draws422,70%
Battles survived53834,62%
Tanks destroyed10910,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted17401,12
Damage dealt1.176,08
Capture points15771,01
Defense points39692,55
Experience545,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,270,000,000,00
Capture points311,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience490,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1136,67%
Tanks destroyed250,83
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted371,23
Damage dealt1.680,27
Capture points311,03
Defense points40,13
Experience490,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81766,33709126255,78%2368,68
T-1091542,32555102348,68%1504,59
FV4005 Stage II102017,2754196752,64%1756,67
LTTB8763,8651992849,25%1501,83
TVP T 50/51102325,4660087749,49%2236,57
IS-7101875,0063882649,76%1487,24
T-5491368,4961275349,14%1375,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 81056,0062973847,97%1418,12
MT-256368,8538870947,39%1065,69
T-100 LT101313,4759569547,91%1738,80
Object 140101836,3060860748,11%1578,75
T-54 ltwt.91010,7151456748,15%1488,79
T3091721,7158054350,64%1627,83
M18 Hellcat6467,3629954045,56%642,16
T25/27682,2537953047,17%850,02
Škoda T 5091963,4163751851,35%2088,72
KV-856559,3934349347,26%790,65
SU-86593,2432848550,52%822,49
AMX ELC bis5282,9930647552,42%891,11
Progetto M40 mod. 65102370,1366047452,95%2204,64
IS-381149,2252247451,48%1336,97
AMX 12 t6416,8436846248,70%1035,19
T-34-856572,2541945149,89%1065,25
Object 261101418,7659342048,57%1160,60
ELC EVEN 90 8741,8373241748,92%1590,51
T28 Prototype81424,1457439652,78%1768,08
P.44 Pantera81544,5071238056,05%2406,96
Strv 103B102390,3364236353,44%1825,05
Leopard 1102196,9268635954,32%1854,75
T110E4102123,7969035053,43%1628,43
IS7662,7638734647,11%751,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6630,0935934152,79%967,70
SU-54230,9022333050,00%439,61
Forest Spirit 81689,2076730343,89%1730,96
AMX 50 B102230,3768828652,45%1771,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 507772,6037927042,96%878,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81560,0876626951,30%1757,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81642,9480426949,81%2050,17
Charioteer81406,5062726752,43%1716,54
STB-1102167,5067725656,64%1928,11
Prototipo Standard B92154,1573125553,73%2359,09
T-345255,1023524047,08%508,54
Vz. 55102147,2866722948,03%1590,39
Leopard Prototyp A91995,0178922857,02%2075,73
KV-1S6274,6322821942,92%239,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291998,8776421558,60%1950,82
AMX 50 Foch B102234,6578821548,84%1703,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102096,6777521348,83%1839,61
Škoda T 256835,9269320953,59%1932,88
T675332,3624620947,37%576,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102297,3761420550,73%1705,25
Grille 15102028,4272020554,63%1468,60
Lorraine 40 t 81587,7176820153,73%2033,13
LT-432 8971,6771719856,57%2028,04
FV4004 Conway91774,2061619456,19%1843,37
Object 277102134,3968919044,74%1822,40
Somua SM 81742,1283318657,53%2116,33
UDES 15/16102048,6268418353,55%1661,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68735,9563517953,63%1301,18
M48A5 Patton102108,1576717442,53%1636,80
TNH T Vz. 5191748,0662117346,82%1648,62
Concept No. 5102034,4172517145,61%1578,10
Rinoceronte102311,6263716648,19%2036,10
Char Futur 4 92116,7971616453,05%2201,68
AMX 13 57 7874,3281016455,49%1901,94
HWK 30 8939,1763116250,00%1836,62
Kranvagn101887,7862316046,88%1352,05
KV-15252,4423215947,17%324,89
SU-14-17840,8244515850,63%1272,08
T-1506735,0245915558,71%1300,22
CS-63102037,8779015145,03%1740,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691798,9576214954,36%1922,00
IS-4101904,8458914745,58%1497,62
Emil I81664,7173614653,42%2038,84
AMX M4 mle. 54101936,2777114147,52%1425,94
Object 25791728,9974114151,77%1727,51
UDES 1691925,2873314052,86%2183,15
Panhard EBR 909729,9561513647,79%1002,21
KV-37890,8756813352,63%1126,98
IS-3-II91801,5980413357,14%1832,42
Ho-Ri 3102011,4571513149,62%1274,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5388,8426712950,39%805,18
T499909,6770612853,13%1393,31
Object 43091863,1765812855,47%1735,87
KV-26982,2761312759,84%2032,93
Challenger71061,8461512753,54%1630,86
Sherman Firefly6743,6754412658,73%1559,98
T92 8681,8555912649,21%1265,23
AMX 50 Foch91863,1584012553,60%1704,52
T54E192017,6579912460,48%2049,56
Manticore101561,3178412449,19%2129,20
Type 6191999,1875812347,97%2099,27
WZ-132-1101440,2375912351,22%1676,98
FV217 Badger102163,3183812351,22%1517,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101359,2781412247,54%1661,06
Sherman III5603,0544412060,83%2014,09
leKpz Borkenkäfer111537,3478612045,83%1645,48
TVP VTU Koncept8956,4359011848,31%1310,50
KV-48735,3351411848,31%709,86
T57 Heavy102465,3282911845,76%2106,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101457,3681311851,69%1697,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91954,7973911747,86%1710,38
M8A14146,6616911652,59%218,85
SU-122A5301,1623411551,30%590,62
T-62A101846,7262511449,12%1545,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81455,6977311447,37%1582,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101120,1764111244,64%841,24
Object 430U102106,7578311245,54%1846,66
Strv 103-091997,7684911159,46%2106,53
UDES 14 Alt 581485,9869811161,26%2199,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8669,1867411049,09%1119,86
Hotchkiss EBR7709,5158011055,45%1631,72
M53/M5591096,2767110947,71%984,01
AS-XX 40 t112527,7194710959,63%2282,89
121B 101890,6261810946,79%1619,29
IS-2-II81339,4176310855,56%1782,93
ST-II102020,0862510649,06%1497,67
DZT-159 91962,1087910647,17%1757,36
SMV CC-6781437,5763210551,43%1708,02
AMX 13 105101579,1190310463,46%2283,06
Hirschkäfer112176,7277010453,85%1504,86
Emil II91927,8190610254,90%2004,75
A-205101,4416110141,58%86,04
E 50 Ausf. M101971,8271910146,53%1565,83
Kunze Panzer 91778,9264010054,00%1772,47
GSOR 1008 81720,4381310046,00%1838,31
AMX 67 Imbattable112719,569349750,52%2014,21
P.43 ter71097,787119653,13%1848,39
Bisonte C45 81618,239249550,53%1819,50
Toro 91744,548479548,42%1584,85
Leo71102,497999367,74%2030,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791688,337909353,76%1708,58
XM69 Hacker112569,768489344,09%1735,96
KR-1113024,699799343,01%2301,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91512,037389245,65%1461,95
E 5091604,359129265,22%1663,64
Cobra 91720,217709247,83%1552,62
Type 4 Heavy91586,958149153,85%1507,11
FV215b (183) 101730,386589150,55%1191,07
WZ-1328711,996029042,22%1199,37
FV230 Canopener102500,568839047,78%1992,58
Ares 90101981,287989050,00%1535,48
STA-181221,067018948,31%1613,02
Panhard EBR 105101151,367738957,30%1449,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81249,447108960,67%1799,61
CS-67 Szakal112339,469058556,47%1762,11
Škoda T 27 81400,426888551,76%1831,95
ISU-15281525,357478453,57%1742,07
AMX AC mle. 4881304,777238450,00%1410,19
T6981387,677508448,81%1800,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,416698351,81%1414,24
SU-10181266,676738354,22%1445,32
Tiger 131 6734,175178360,24%1335,81
Type 71102276,879618264,63%1902,14
TNH 105/100081133,295758051,25%1369,93
AMX 50 12092118,668438065,00%2594,14
BZ-16681329,217648045,00%1547,40
DBV-152 102386,957247948,10%1648,55
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81818,859507954,43%2383,90
Leopard 120 Verbessert112225,908377853,85%1832,91
WZ-111-1G FT81363,296667748,05%1397,71
AMX 13 909993,847487651,32%1565,15
WZ-132A9764,706227640,79%932,84
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91956,369007659,21%1737,89
AMX 50 10081221,196527463,51%1336,39
UDES 0381587,197837451,35%2074,24
Ares 8591869,729137451,35%1944,82
Ho-Ri 191773,857987357,53%1428,74
Type 5 Chi-Ri71068,366677252,78%1820,16
P.43 bis6941,066517255,56%2000,20
AMX 404144,002557244,44%348,51
SDP 58 Kilana81305,936947247,22%1290,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518980,395667258,33%1153,70
Ares 90 C112439,089747262,50%2028,73
SU-122-44 71225,176237255,56%1746,80
Coccodrillo 102619,469387156,34%2236,60
A-436620,775117152,11%1311,11
Object 432U112053,379437064,29%1642,91
Versuchspanzer 5791933,998927048,57%1674,68
IS-M81421,647516939,13%1555,36
FV380591089,717086852,94%1143,33
Chieftain Mk. 6 102217,067846847,06%1729,11
Black Rock 112026,658636842,65%1253,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8929,967646756,72%1740,72
LPT-67 Šelma9928,066606746,27%1255,59
STG Guard 81618,007116753,73%2088,17
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91045,438106752,24%1859,18
Škoda T 245397,743826643,94%1060,94
T-28452,031926643,94%41,56
Object 703 Version II 81526,988866648,48%1579,40
Lion 101796,737196646,97%1387,52
Durendal 102115,918116645,45%1580,65
T110E5102308,978816445,31%1789,97
Char Mle. 75 91393,288656456,25%2236,87
11081191,767606349,21%1284,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91596,948516246,77%1454,42
Object 41681165,217236245,16%1401,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102335,588796248,39%1958,37
CS-5991799,978936159,02%1955,14
BZ-6891759,258666150,82%1746,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581614,909356145,90%1482,54
Conqueror92061,809346051,67%2033,16
T56 GMC385,481106046,67%73,49
Ho-Ri 281330,787336055,00%1611,83
WZ-111 model 1-491822,909755961,02%1917,40
WZ-113G FT102839,428985961,02%2286,68
Marder 38T4339,242945954,24%894,00
M-VI-Y91431,148655959,32%1544,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81619,889765862,07%2180,11
WZ-219111755,678525749,12%2071,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,092535747,37%656,76
Indien-Panzer81326,397765648,21%1795,73
FV601 Saladin81247,917885651,79%1783,75
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102153,556955623,21%1304,63
SU-14-281136,246825563,64%1421,59
O-Ni7887,406695545,45%1088,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81561,607705561,82%1763,15
Panhard AMD 178B6613,604555552,73%2054,60
53TP Markowskiego81396,788315459,26%1664,06
Ferdinand81436,026405462,96%1589,78
BZT-70 102380,818405444,44%1567,24
LHMTV8702,596875444,44%1132,58
Type 5781547,007705339,62%1595,18
SMV CC-567928,675105240,38%1127,02
Centurion Mk. 7/191572,818455253,85%1496,38
M40/M438772,735295246,15%661,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 92136,908585150,98%1901,87
SU-10061057,277574969,39%2117,77
M46 Patton91578,657244938,78%1310,21
Object 26391682,907264942,86%1446,68
Super Hellcat 7937,456284953,06%1273,87
M2 Light2176,382634860,42%749,96
Jagdtiger91923,886814837,50%1660,36
Type 63 81430,358534854,17%1567,64
Stinger 102420,298844852,08%1694,26
Vz. 60S Dravec 102945,369344748,94%2219,59
Ares 7581611,809674656,52%2077,47
M-III-Y81102,938664564,44%1467,27
GSOR 1010 FB 81365,827674555,56%1619,99
M-II-Y71123,117444450,00%1406,08
T-50-2 6501,305054436,36%1168,59
Strv 746808,075394353,49%1771,99
SDP 57 Gowika71046,166044346,51%1213,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81411,008634351,16%1579,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102116,498014143,90%1571,78
Type 6891705,619844170,73%1644,59
Škoda T 177777,986624035,00%1619,37
Centurion Action X102090,938034047,50%1644,24
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8632,856054052,50%1089,31
SU-100M171107,466843948,72%1666,80
FV2078691,625983951,28%688,24
K-91102047,827643943,59%1537,69
StuG IV 5422,903243956,41%1110,73
Caernarvon81401,038723852,63%1701,54
Object 430 Version II91474,348653863,16%1607,46
T28 Concept 7884,266423855,26%1229,73
Projet Louis 91186,558993865,79%1930,20
SU-1527979,115923751,35%1326,61
CS-5381173,307603754,05%1496,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8516,866493756,76%898,30
Centurion Mk. I8964,786753638,89%1151,89
BZ-75102635,979023652,78%2250,45
E 100102009,398923655,56%1678,52
Tiger (P)71341,699423568,57%1952,02
Object 70591810,949393560,00%1903,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81531,668083545,71%1731,99
Predatore 92140,069183554,29%1865,93
M26 Pershing81518,568133441,18%1846,48
E 7591477,097683447,06%1240,40
TBT 91536,717403441,18%1066,81
AMX 13 757819,067083351,52%1947,25
KV-1SA 51022,098903351,52%2550,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5444,563763246,88%1127,75
G.W. Tiger9921,886303250,00%724,02
Object 268 Version 4101751,137253250,00%1209,82
Miel 81563,069643259,38%1859,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191537,657473141,94%1165,97
FV224 Chopper71245,167633141,94%1409,17
AAT60 81483,558513151,61%1524,06
BT-7450,471463053,33%134,30
T-34-28969,977393053,33%1268,88
T-46366,801883053,33%129,45
NC 70 Błyskawica101848,276823036,67%1195,28
Jagdpanther71003,555122941,38%1176,85
T-34-2G FT7613,665122955,17%710,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101938,418382958,62%1546,25
WZ-1209994,006702842,86%839,51
M-V-Y102101,118822853,57%1920,61
Tiger-Maus 91679,079112867,86%1471,12
AE Phase I 91886,469242853,57%1988,32
Gorilla112216,268042740,74%1240,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6734,226222751,85%1889,22
Object 70492007,467332650,00%1508,80
Staghound Mk. III6845,005822630,77%1386,07
FSV Scheme A71161,508432653,85%2000,27
ST vz. 394363,645212564,00%1488,24
T207588,284312524,00%626,84
T3 HMC244,68862540,00%0,00
WZ-111G FT91878,487652552,00%1516,50
WZ-114 91671,889202556,00%1777,73
Type 62 7796,218202454,17%1960,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481495,387442470,83%1800,74
T9591777,136272458,33%1574,16
FV227 Conceiver81579,5810072466,67%2231,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5702,137032458,33%1971,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6487,096122365,22%1317,60
O-I6980,826962245,45%1676,66
T110E3101956,956602240,91%1178,59
Maus101456,718302157,14%1045,84
Vz. 63P112274,958722138,10%1286,77
Sturer Emil7733,625412147,62%868,08
Black Prince II 71260,489142147,62%1996,65
Tetrarch 2175,483152157,14%943,64
M4A3E8 Sherman6992,207262055,00%2207,76
A-4471199,907242040,00%1894,81
Lorraine 50 t 91518,707862045,00%1407,17
Type 4 Chi-To6714,636601957,89%1473,36
T-262117,951841968,42%605,64
Spähpanzer Ru 25191268,477761952,63%1858,58
FV229 Contender92058,379641957,89%2296,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81787,639051963,16%2207,59
Schwarzpanzer 58 81192,217361952,63%1538,22
Caliban 81195,898101942,11%1247,38
M10 RBFM 5887,956181947,37%1995,01
AMX 38388,391841838,89%24,00
Super Conqueror102109,118751855,56%1804,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91593,727391855,56%1390,86
Taschenratte112452,8310671855,56%1375,95
SU-26379,002121764,71%246,36
ISU-152K 81689,247691747,06%1861,04
AltProto AMX 30 81444,359671764,71%2074,56
AMBT 81741,769401747,06%2000,38
Obsidian 81270,186891735,29%1301,86
Object 777 Version II 91909,069921764,71%1936,35
IS-3A 81290,357621741,18%1166,56
Object 265T 91530,357371735,29%1314,56
BT-2236,001111643,75%29,45
P.435612,256591675,00%2292,73
T2881327,816371643,75%1485,54
G.W. Panther7767,196261643,75%764,41
Tortoise91854,009051650,00%1452,20
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71428,448071650,00%2355,34
Comet71224,938011540,00%2121,41
WZ-111 model 5A101599,138001560,00%1222,07
FV3046286,932681553,33%343,13
T-60291,002361560,00%313,11
Object 705A101969,137561540,00%1225,83
Turtle Mk. I 81948,0010171566,67%2536,38
T-448795,436901457,14%999,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571259,647231435,71%1596,78
Bishop5443,573381464,29%952,20
Sexton I 3296,142231428,57%911,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101720,857661346,15%1176,03
AEC Armoured Car5681,316181361,54%1821,57
Stridsyxa 81416,387941338,46%1326,77
105 leFH18B2 5681,833761216,67%1164,69
T-29 3250,173981275,00%1016,95
Strv m/425411,454051154,55%1033,77
Jagdpanzer IV6942,275971163,64%1856,68
SU-18260,361551154,55%225,84
O-Ho8970,915681127,27%902,27
Marder II3112,911431145,45%125,21
Pz.Kpfw. I259,001351136,36%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7451,803921060,00%627,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101598,408741060,00%1163,37
Object 274a 81571,409411050,00%1995,75
TT-130M 91404,209291070,00%1491,22
LT vz. 383126,67334966,67%525,08
Cromwell6620,44594955,56%1197,30
Excelsior 5653,56491955,56%1472,18
Nergal 81348,67981966,67%1688,53
Lansen C 81576,25938862,50%2171,03
T-54 first prototype 82033,881041850,00%3120,81
KB-52 91815,75650825,00%1329,85
Lago4484,71692785,71%2078,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B236,14126757,14%141,89
Panzerjäger I2119,71160742,86%243,16
Semovente M43 Bassotto6536,71374742,86%609,46
FV225 Collector 92229,571040771,43%2046,25
Windhund 81536,86683742,86%1412,65
T26E5 81016,29710728,57%1131,64
Strv m/40L3288,00336633,33%873,75
T297564,33543633,33%372,00
Pawlack Tank61250,5010206100,00%2196,66
TS-60 91275,00827666,67%1144,30
T-34 shielded 5876,83892683,33%2675,72
T-28E with F-30 4371,67486683,33%1040,88
Kolohousenka1112,8077520,00%323,53
Type 5 Heavy102176,00909560,00%1717,12
M127260,20371540,00%68,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102314,60669540,00%1455,97
MTLS-1G14 3164,80319540,00%377,14
Turán III prototípus 5643,206585100,00%1591,70
M22168,25212425,00%645,28
MS-1141,50123450,00%78,07
FCM 36280,50183450,00%202,39
Caernarvon Action X 81439,251058475,00%1573,66
GSR 3301 Setter7411,00645475,00%824,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 71303,00847450,00%1951,21
OCP Peacekeeper 91470,75808450,00%1259,37
LT vz. 352203,00306333,33%835,52
Strv m/38273,67204366,67%291,47
SDP 44 Burza6827,33677366,67%1582,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5446,67394333,33%1021,01
T7 Combat Car 2134,67164333,33%444,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,00247250,00%759,63
Renault NC-31199,50183250,00%384,99
Grant4221,00214250,00%523,46
AT-1215,0092250,00%74,55
Škoda T 15A 4992,0011252100,00%2381,23
BZ-587235,0027020,00%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101228,50622250,00%950,33
T-70336,005520,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,00448250,00%1002,36
Valentine II 4279,505952100,00%947,88
Stitch 8847,008262100,00%782,39
Char de transition 61627,0074820,00%2351,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5704,00698250,00%2228,40
T 55A 92033,0011972100,00%1947,09
Churchill Crocodile 61102,50803250,00%1354,72
Chaffee Camouflaged 5193,00421250,00%322,16
Chi-Go 71101,508642100,00%1420,89
Fantôme 91321,5012542100,00%1341,88
Eclipse 9924,50672250,00%687,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001101100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000145,006010,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham159,001961100,00%355,21
Stuart I-IV341,001331100,00%261,00
T34 8784,008631100,00%783,06
Leichttraktor161,001881100,00%291,47
T92 HMC101837,0010131100,00%1453,20
G.W. E 100101278,0042610,00%733,30
Object 268102270,009861100,00%1395,50
ERAC 105 Proto 9906,009441100,00%1139,91
Object 283 91109,009571100,00%1117,34
IT-3 4299,004431100,00%841,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8334,007641100,00%360,22
E 75 TS 8349,0031510,00%69,94
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61319,0013891100,00%2743,17
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5746,0011131100,00%2455,41
T-45 20,001591100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6568,0036010,00%684,43
Excalibur 6438,0033810,00%343,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5686,008521100,00%1619,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-26
Left: 2026-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-13
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2024-10-07