MykhailoBMW

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5148867316834
Ø Tier8,208,218,178,57
Victories2568449,88%4161,19%18257,59%48257,79%
Defeats2518648,92%2537,31%12740,19%33740,41%
Draws6181,20%11,49%72,22%151,80%
Battles survived1153422,40%3146,27%10232,28%26131,29%
Tanks destroyed405360,791171,754481,4211281,35
Destruction ratio1,013,252,091,97
Tanks spotted584531,141011,514471,4116271,95
Damage dealt1.166,272.533,272.341,692.115,99
Capture points436240,854897,3014904,7238444,61
Defense points256790,5000,00950,303110,37
Experience583,101.226,541.116,591.064,24
WN71031,572117,761885,281782,60
WN81302,643140,942713,252598,38
Total
Battles51488
Ø Tier8,20
Victories2568449,88%
Defeats2518648,92%
Draws6181,20%
Battles survived1153422,40%
Tanks destroyed405360,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted584531,14
Damage dealt1.166,27
Capture points436240,85
Defense points256790,50
Experience583,10
WN71031,57
WN81302,64
Past 24 hours
Battles67
Ø Tier8,21
Victories4161,19%
Defeats2537,31%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived3146,27%
Tanks destroyed1171,75
Destruction ratio3,25
Tanks spotted1011,51
Damage dealt2.533,27
Capture points4897,30
Defense points00,00
Experience1.226,54
WN72117,76
WN83140,94
Past 7 days
Battles316
Ø Tier8,17
Victories18257,59%
Defeats12740,19%
Draws72,22%
Battles survived10232,28%
Tanks destroyed4481,42
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted4471,41
Damage dealt2.341,69
Capture points14904,72
Defense points950,30
Experience1.116,59
WN71885,28
WN82713,25
Past 30 days
Battles834
Ø Tier8,57
Victories48257,79%
Defeats33740,41%
Draws151,80%
Battles survived26131,29%
Tanks destroyed11281,35
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted16271,95
Damage dealt2.115,99
Capture points38444,61
Defense points3110,37
Experience1.064,24
WN71782,60
WN82598,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343000
Victories12737,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19857,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws185,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6318,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4901,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,560,000,000,00
Capture points1400,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2210,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience642,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles343
Victories12737,03%
Defeats19857,73%
Draws185,25%
Battles survived6318,37%
Tanks destroyed1820,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted4901,43
Damage dealt1.609,56
Capture points1400,41
Defense points2210,64
Experience642,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted202,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt713,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience217,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted202,22
Damage dealt713,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience217,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1237000
Victories60548,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63151,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33727,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17921,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,750,000,000,00
Capture points8930,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29582,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles1237
Victories60548,91%
Defeats63151,01%
Draws10,08%
Battles survived33727,24%
Tanks destroyed6770,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted17921,45
Damage dealt915,75
Capture points8930,72
Defense points29582,39
Experience674,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3646000
Victories173447,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats179249,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1203,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100427,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23220,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42041,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.147,890,000,000,00
Capture points39661,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points53521,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles3646
Victories173447,56%
Defeats179249,15%
Draws1203,29%
Battles survived100427,54%
Tanks destroyed23220,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted42041,15
Damage dealt1.147,89
Capture points39661,09
Defense points53521,47
Experience640,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1387000
Victories73152,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65247,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36426,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9180,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29592,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,560,000,000,00
Capture points9980,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8620,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience827,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1387
Victories73152,70%
Defeats65247,01%
Draws40,29%
Battles survived36426,24%
Tanks destroyed9180,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted29592,13
Damage dealt1.686,56
Capture points9980,72
Defense points8620,62
Experience827,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101712,25635280248,75%1247,62
AMX 13 909880,94637197851,01%1355,59
WZ-111 81119,86589155150,35%1321,41
T92 HMC101313,47605150249,53%1196,41
FV4005 Stage II101510,88568140843,39%1031,55
T110E3101835,64604132247,66%1354,78
T-448988,17531127651,33%1391,23
Object 140101636,88607104447,51%1349,70
AMX 13 10510941,53646101547,88%922,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91474,50678101448,22%1417,76
T-34-856660,1243696455,08%1384,94
T34 81132,5751086447,80%1277,29
T-345411,3235974851,34%1175,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81455,4650973650,82%1536,38
T-5491269,3753873151,16%1337,10
FV4004 Conway91622,9561168545,55%1461,56
IS-381259,8170167157,38%1589,81
IS-7101718,8559664248,60%1390,37
M53/M5591253,9342556549,56%1308,63
T57 Heavy101913,3063154949,00%1529,42
KV-856694,3038154646,52%1163,69
Cromwell6602,7754454251,11%1224,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6735,7450554252,95%1232,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101476,5361552846,40%1155,55
E 100101746,3373752050,77%1397,97
T-62A101639,0861151148,14%1457,16
Object 41681150,9666450949,71%1495,36
T-1091384,1152050051,60%1321,90
T54E191517,8655545047,78%1466,62
T3091390,1746344546,97%1105,85
Object 261101297,2170544452,48%1086,79
Object 70491515,9057942347,99%1166,85
Type 4 Chi-To6598,9152939949,37%1189,60
O-I6755,9157738452,34%1365,59
KV-15539,6639837653,46%1204,68
T 55A 91405,5772437450,53%1346,60
ISU-15281149,0848835648,88%1149,77
T110E4101658,4056934347,81%1165,21
ELC EVEN 90 8527,6866534347,23%896,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81121,5972933746,88%1217,68
T9591834,6456433651,49%1620,05
M40/M4381127,8140633450,90%1385,90
Manticore10966,8271433145,62%1048,98
T6981031,8548733046,67%1272,59
M18 Hellcat6620,6037832349,23%1021,59
M127872,3741332151,40%1204,65
ISU-152K 81229,3068131349,20%1319,61
Panhard EBR 105101034,3577630852,27%1173,46
T25/27612,9437729748,15%715,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91609,5967329350,51%1401,47
Type 586560,0150529052,07%1101,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91340,0254628746,69%1336,65
SU-130PM 81463,5578728750,17%1536,88
Tiger II81055,9347428545,96%1159,97
IS7727,8238528352,30%899,15
T28 Prototype81292,7854927448,54%1440,24
T376549,8059827355,31%1846,64
Object 252U 81299,5380327356,41%1519,94
T2881233,7249126451,89%1324,62
T28 Concept 7938,5358125955,21%1412,80
TS-5 81412,9076425751,36%1536,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591018,0760625648,05%924,49
Object 277101613,6673225645,31%1142,31
Caernarvon Action X 81076,5972925445,67%1208,98
Nashorn6613,4737225053,60%1050,30
T71 DA7431,3145924057,50%837,02
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81287,5272623345,49%1397,23
AMX 13 757412,9946723044,78%662,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101207,8164422652,21%1087,85
T-50-2 6519,0259522658,41%1744,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518944,3062422246,40%1027,40
T-437708,5242721950,23%1049,40
TVP T 50/51101571,3670621648,61%1185,52
SU-1527815,1342721450,93%1142,09
T26E5 81001,7476721347,89%1134,79
Type 5 Chi-Ri7786,2651019647,45%1289,22
Sturer Emil7835,1340618750,80%1152,09
IS-3-II91434,2277218547,57%1201,25
SU-1006673,9838318452,72%1160,55
Leopard 1101937,1177818452,17%1548,39
Strv S1 81287,0364718350,82%1226,77
Super Hellcat 7844,7461417150,29%1274,36
AMX 12 t6264,7133517046,47%517,61
SU-1018904,6052117051,18%992,91
M446616,6437316648,19%1060,12
Object 25791587,5275616648,80%1571,13
Charioteer81107,3660316250,62%1192,88
E 65 Zwilling 82750,96130116259,88%3799,34
Tiger I7932,6856616150,93%1278,82
Comet7831,6356115843,04%1334,20
Maus101971,1584815848,73%1523,36
Type T-345424,7742315750,96%1155,01
A-447952,6555415653,85%1660,53
VK 30.02 (M)6507,8647415143,71%810,58
T-34-17778,6555015056,00%1242,46
Škoda T 56 81177,4371615046,67%931,07
E 75 TS 81161,8474214846,62%1237,99
SU-100M17946,4548614652,05%1347,49
Churchill VII6686,1359714551,03%1315,56
Caliban 81135,3472214144,68%1151,87
T216183,1030514050,00%318,52
Type 59 81211,7681713949,64%1567,50
M75219,6229713852,90%707,85
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8818,0768513856,52%1575,17
Object 430U101595,6478813855,07%1305,26
VK 36.01 (H)6671,1055713747,45%1155,07
SU-855423,8127812953,49%989,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,5766412953,49%1243,97
T675399,1328012646,03%755,61
HWK 30 8705,0975112157,85%1286,42
VK 30.01 (H)5525,1051711752,14%1355,09
122 TM 81259,8673911450,00%1318,16
E 7591330,8970710951,38%1244,05
AMX ELC bis5128,3628710745,79%204,34
A-436663,0647910058,00%1507,80
AMX M4 mle. 49 81067,357599846,94%1172,02
Black Prince7884,355059650,00%1228,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31204,2516309176,92%4811,04
Caernarvon81134,967409051,11%1315,67
Super Conqueror101473,987358947,19%1050,19
M415512,992948847,73%808,99
Archer5477,234138747,13%1093,19
Mars 81156,246738641,86%1135,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68565,196598551,76%896,56
Conqueror91499,127918356,63%1467,66
XM57 82140,1210438158,02%2320,38
Centurion Mk. I8814,354908057,50%1060,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs479,962058042,50%41,05
Crusader6272,523547949,37%703,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,552947848,72%690,93
Object 43091565,786917848,72%1464,74
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8925,506757642,11%1068,64
KV-37988,856117550,67%1326,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5366,463027454,05%960,05
Challenger71274,047857456,76%2102,02
Type 1 Chi-He4322,622647353,42%1013,30
T-804165,502077054,29%549,79
Achilles6801,466126950,72%1732,58
Object 268 Version 4101877,938016952,17%1369,02
IS-2-II81172,347036750,75%1347,59
Kunze Panzer 91054,945776636,36%670,21
M5 Stuart474,341926543,08%33,05
T-284182,892726462,50%535,61
T-34-85M 6914,737266453,13%1672,32
IS-6 B 81198,596916334,92%1092,84
AMX 50 B102106,528786248,39%1749,07
T-1506854,843996147,54%1449,01
AMX 404157,382166055,00%507,91
Object 260 101795,008615957,63%1393,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505336,072795754,39%643,92
M5A1 Stuart4136,913095451,85%318,20
Bishop5509,253115259,62%1155,77
Löwe 8873,546185246,15%797,82
Object 452K 102291,758385251,92%1621,43
Type 5 Heavy103042,489835054,00%2415,60
Type 63 81110,616754936,73%1018,99
E 25 7808,086674852,08%1082,34
T803113019,9110584755,32%2218,07
Marder 38T4455,333254654,35%1312,81
Turtle Mk. I 81737,8510044656,52%1913,26
M3 Stuart3148,022014445,45%433,29
FV3046427,773544452,27%672,69
Ashigaru 102605,938694353,49%2317,21
T-44-100 81558,609994355,81%2375,16
Lion 101470,526984250,00%1041,99
T-602120,151734148,78%394,64
Prototipo 6 81691,938804148,78%1715,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3241,902584062,50%921,07
BZT-70 102019,628323951,28%1178,39
Terrifiant 92903,1811383953,85%2381,69
MS-1189,871173842,11%251,43
Durchbruchswagen 24294,163663860,53%862,01
K-91101732,838383652,78%1428,66
CS-538893,947083455,88%1298,76
Object 780 102275,488853354,55%1709,00
BZ-176 81352,338543363,64%1314,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8950,166723259,38%965,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3116,712063151,61%419,73
AMBT 81280,077543043,33%1504,14
Durendal 102495,478693050,00%1862,28
M8A14281,143522948,28%599,25
FV226 Contradictious 82379,0711682951,72%3007,20
T-463141,301522740,74%372,65
Covenanter5232,814182762,96%812,39
AMX 105 AM mle. 474344,962902755,56%1176,16
Taschenratte113225,3710142744,44%1933,18
O-I Experimental5446,733622653,85%734,80
Gryphon 101874,777292638,46%1211,57
Marder II3189,542172458,33%533,26
CS-63101268,657332356,52%972,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6481,045322347,83%1119,22
Škoda T 27 81101,867362250,00%1201,08
EMIL 1951 81298,237692240,91%1235,65
T-54 first prototype 81143,009852272,73%1723,36
ShPTK-TVP 100 82241,0010862263,64%3364,76
T-703186,102162147,62%612,56
VK 75.01 (K) 8866,355252025,00%660,23
DBV-152 102541,797711952,63%1742,80
BZ-79113167,7911131968,42%2159,74
Vz. 68 Squall 81112,897281947,37%2228,31
T1 HMC2131,171201855,56%657,73
AMX 383114,111651855,56%264,83
Ares 7581393,229901872,22%1836,15
IS-27827,293931747,06%941,77
T56 GMC384,591171747,06%73,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102542,7510651662,50%2073,82
Char Mle. 75 9566,005821650,00%602,45
Projet Louis 91595,138801650,00%2707,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3168,401801546,67%369,52
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6779,077331560,00%2674,24
StuG IV 5359,132751540,00%725,93
Buryan 92319,939881553,33%1778,87
Object 26391213,506711450,00%914,38
AltProto AMX 30 81202,217401442,86%1243,13
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51073,2910251464,29%2250,26
Rambo 9881,435571435,71%495,18
Chi-Go 72059,7912611471,43%2911,36
Pz.Kpfw. I237,771121330,77%0,00
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103674,3810541346,15%3323,84
Ikv 723242,832591250,00%688,08
Type 91 Heavy3174,833041258,33%559,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81419,007931250,00%1427,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,731081127,27%75,00
Type 95 Heavy4217,553441163,64%746,22
GSOR 1008 81155,826761154,55%1090,94
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102229,009881172,73%1478,74
Somua SM 81931,3611711181,82%2673,02
T-54 ltwt.91179,007891050,00%1754,56
Panhard EBR 909777,707921060,00%1076,65
Tiger-Maus 9959,305051020,00%523,73
Coccodrillo 101641,78693944,44%932,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4146,56250955,56%343,99
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102137,781027977,78%1789,69
Bofors Tornvagn 81288,67797955,56%1241,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,63207875,00%526,74
M24 Chaffee5198,50258825,00%390,46
Chieftain/T95 8834,88792862,50%1014,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101278,25524837,50%562,15
FV230 Canopener102377,13938850,00%1770,93
Jagdtiger Prototype 81533,75830850,00%1566,33
AMX 13 57 GF 71162,63847825,00%2904,02
Nergal 8967,88629837,50%741,05
50TP prototyp 81669,861006757,14%2336,82
M2 Light296,14201771,43%400,87
Pz.Kpfw. II2204,00225728,57%712,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110,29200771,43%466,68
Cruiser Mk. III3165,14217728,57%589,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101761,00775742,86%1336,01
T-26276,33101633,33%121,65
M374172,50213650,00%429,84
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102469,00800650,00%1931,93
Bisonte C45 8680,83771666,67%700,06
M4A1 FL 10 6748,83684666,67%1295,29
Charioteer Nomad 8724,50688683,33%688,82
LT vz. 352158,20207580,00%789,94
Hotchkiss H35220,6081520,00%0,00
Leichttraktor179,80149560,00%313,57
Panzerjäger I298,6077520,00%115,13
FV20781981,201047540,00%1971,88
GSOR the TANK 9761,40563540,00%477,28
Object 283 91399,20706540,00%1392,90
M-IV-Y 81293,80815560,00%1352,88
CS-52 LIS 81351,60987580,00%1634,14
Stone Sentinel 81142,20712540,00%897,93
Lansen C 8893,00729560,00%995,80
Object 274a 81318,00917475,00%1552,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 92388,50820450,00%1652,01
KV-1SA 5568,00682450,00%1178,34
L-60 2100,50233450,00%442,95
Sherman VC Firefly 6368,5023940,00%296,10
Char Futur 4 91136,50616450,00%770,64
Bretagne Panther 6836,50838475,00%1502,04
M10 RBFM 5510,00530475,00%1017,21
Renault FT1108,336530,00%393,82
VK 16.02 Leopard57,33205366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2174,00383366,67%904,70
King Tiger (Captured) 71511,33898366,67%2103,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,00123250,00%307,29
Kolohousenka1125,50104250,00%444,91
Chi-Ni2190,004432100,00%1042,59
T1 Cunningham1143,50192250,00%764,46
Renault Otsu115,0068250,00%71,62
LT vz. 383234,504392100,00%907,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2107,00242250,00%350,54
Waffenträger auf E 100101926,00619250,00%1378,54
XM66F 8959,50569250,00%732,00
M47 Iron Arnie 81844,5010982100,00%1853,01
K-2 8614,50689250,00%491,44
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81242,00878250,00%1569,78
AMX ELC 901 6848,50516250,00%1910,19
WZ-111 model 6 83114,5016312100,00%5134,72
BT-7 artillery 392,50141250,00%178,82
DZT-159 91350,009542100,00%1213,94
Fantôme 9725,50594250,00%466,25
Fiat 30001160,0019110,00%707,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 234,002041100,00%261,00
ST vz. 3940,005671100,00%261,00
T3 HMC2118,001361100,00%520,86
T110E5101566,0054310,00%767,78
T 54D 91957,0052110,00%1368,20
IS-2M 71383,0064810,00%1972,37
T-34 shielded 50,009010,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9727,0024910,00%382,98
T-45 2189,0019810,00%620,72
Light Mk. VIC 2208,0018910,00%949,81
T7 Combat Car 2191,002701100,00%1083,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81139,0044210,00%1101,20
LTP 325,002371100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3229,003921100,00%1201,96
Yong Bing 95236,0018721100,00%8793,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-25
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-03
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-05-18
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-21
Left: 2024-05-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-29
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-05-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2023-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-10-23