Muchachoooo

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16017031289
Ø Tier7,500,008,618,55
Victories878954,87%00,00%2064,52%16858,13%
Defeats699943,70%00,00%1135,48%11539,79%
Draws2291,43%00,00%00,00%62,08%
Battles survived636439,73%00,00%1341,94%11740,48%
Tanks destroyed177171,1100,00311,003051,06
Destruction ratio1,840,001,721,77
Tanks spotted186931,1700,00511,652560,89
Damage dealt1.427,830,001.435,871.644,17
Capture points112200,7000,00240,771130,39
Defense points146590,9200,0000,001680,58
Experience802,180,00852,84823,99
WN71482,340,001366,011379,28
WN81996,220,001559,571876,27
Total
Battles16017
Ø Tier7,50
Victories878954,87%
Defeats699943,70%
Draws2291,43%
Battles survived636439,73%
Tanks destroyed177171,11
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted186931,17
Damage dealt1.427,83
Capture points112200,70
Defense points146590,92
Experience802,18
WN71482,34
WN81996,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,61
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1135,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed311,00
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted511,65
Damage dealt1.435,87
Capture points240,77
Defense points00,00
Experience852,84
WN71366,01
WN81559,57
Past 30 days
Battles289
Ø Tier8,55
Victories16858,13%
Defeats11539,79%
Draws62,08%
Battles survived11740,48%
Tanks destroyed3051,06
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted2560,89
Damage dealt1.644,17
Capture points1130,39
Defense points1680,58
Experience823,99
WN71379,28
WN81876,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2129,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,100,000,000,00
Capture points630,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience695,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3244,44%
Defeats4055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2129,17%
Tanks destroyed460,64
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted490,68
Damage dealt1.687,10
Capture points630,88
Defense points771,07
Experience695,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98503368
Victories47348,02%00,00%2163,64%4261,76%
Defeats50851,57%00,00%1236,36%2638,24%
Draws40,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35536,04%00,00%1648,48%3145,59%
Tanks destroyed7220,7300,00270,82620,91
Destruction ratio1,150,001,591,68
Tanks spotted8440,8600,00270,82610,90
Damage dealt1.532,810,001.936,941.833,96
Capture points18761,9000,00511,551772,60
Defense points30413,0900,0030,091822,68
Experience748,730,001.077,611.017,16
Total
Battles985
Victories47348,02%
Defeats50851,57%
Draws40,41%
Battles survived35536,04%
Tanks destroyed7220,73
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted8440,86
Damage dealt1.532,81
Capture points18761,90
Defense points30413,09
Experience748,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Victories2163,64%
Defeats1236,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed270,82
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted270,82
Damage dealt1.936,94
Capture points511,55
Defense points30,09
Experience1.077,61
Past 30 days
Battles68
Victories4261,76%
Defeats2638,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3145,59%
Tanks destroyed620,91
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted610,90
Damage dealt1.833,96
Capture points1772,60
Defense points1822,68
Experience1.017,16

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197004
Victories10955,33%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Defeats8643,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8543,15%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,6500,0000,0010,25
Damage dealt2.186,680,000,001.757,25
Capture points2311,1700,0000,00174,25
Defense points700,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience916,940,000,001.324,25
Total
Battles197
Victories10955,33%
Defeats8643,65%
Draws21,02%
Battles survived8543,15%
Tanks destroyed1500,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1290,65
Damage dealt2.186,68
Capture points2311,17
Defense points700,36
Experience916,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.757,25
Capture points174,25
Defense points00,00
Experience1.324,25
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8625,89816135253,03%1350,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82076,41949104358,49%2474,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81812,2082664050,16%2089,18
Strv 107-12112654,0286460052,50%1855,32
KR-1112065,5691252152,78%1456,97
Strv 103B102308,1176350752,07%1756,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6890,3470641357,14%1422,07
Semovente M43 Bassotto61280,2781041058,29%2782,01
Chi-To SP71764,88103835164,96%2735,00
Type 5 Heavy102486,7397835054,29%1962,66
FV215b (183) 101708,8171035051,43%1195,88
Bishop5811,3451031453,50%1909,63
AMX ELC bis5824,1174527559,27%3941,72
M10 RBFM 51118,1788727255,15%2885,90
Ares 90 C112026,1188427051,85%1549,03
T6751142,4174220959,81%3469,70
Ho-Ri 3102288,2378116250,00%1702,48
Ares 90102032,0181315848,10%1663,26
Ikv 1035879,1160615358,17%2630,21
Mitsu 10851190,0078915263,16%2900,99
Ho-Ri 192075,2285114749,66%2064,39
T-345891,4566114656,16%3078,39
Chrysler K GF 81593,6789814347,55%2056,07
M53/M5591053,7070713951,08%931,36
Type 64 6745,4579613558,52%2265,65
UDES 0381555,7873413047,69%1729,15
IS-381347,6480212648,41%1456,51
SU-85I 5980,1878811956,30%2658,35
IS-7102069,6093111558,26%1849,44
FV3046744,9352211255,36%1344,84
Super Conqueror102010,2178411244,64%1413,80
M10 Wolverine51122,5372811163,06%3268,72
StuG IV 5950,1571810447,12%2957,36
25TP KSUST II51005,3584110364,08%3618,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4718,7351110159,41%2307,32
VK 30.01 (H)51126,4483910067,00%3768,14
Strv S1 81856,4384010054,00%2169,10
Strv 103-091977,797839748,45%1961,98
Alecto4851,485979368,82%3036,51
KV-151492,139989366,67%4419,41
M40/M4381202,807069050,00%1257,90
T82 HMC4546,443578957,30%1900,98
Churchill III 51032,6113078966,29%2697,99
Char Futur 4 92034,338988857,95%2010,75
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82042,9010878763,22%2795,68
Ares 8591813,418978650,00%1904,62
Leopard Prototyp A91983,617858542,35%1996,03
CS-63101573,286528343,37%1037,86
Leopard 1101983,206868339,76%1504,03
Object 261101463,407107848,72%1278,42
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3882,3310727870,51%3371,81
Concept 1B 91902,958737548,00%1433,88
Škoda T 256982,417797364,38%2251,40
Vz. 64 Blesk8591,176617051,43%948,99
Tiger II81306,688606656,06%1523,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4673,426716666,67%3257,18
CS-5381116,096786549,23%1526,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4709,976326459,38%3333,46
KV-26962,706346446,88%1557,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61214,0010016368,25%2798,58
Ikv 90 Typ B71229,527636261,29%2118,37
Ho-Ri Shugo112228,748466253,23%1463,48
Covenanter5698,187176053,33%3218,08
M1271020,027546051,67%1328,47
Bretagne Panther 6882,156996048,33%1535,13
M5A1 Stuart4830,567115962,71%4177,85
StuG III Ausf. G51096,486745858,62%3012,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81338,076385642,86%1249,39
Strv 7461012,447565558,18%2196,91
CS-5991772,137965448,15%1817,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 92079,268955455,56%1852,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61061,728205466,67%2249,99
Škoda T 177892,898805364,15%2411,75
T-34-85M 61234,549605259,62%2535,31
M661255,008845158,82%2418,48
Dicker Max 61210,618205152,94%2529,07
Object 252U 81746,609585058,00%2213,72
T2971523,859624652,17%2255,47
Indien-Panzer81298,577874656,52%1787,36
53TP Markowskiego81322,718264557,78%1631,48
T25 AT71115,646224436,36%1431,21
Crusader6543,076154344,19%1785,63
Grille 15102011,147064245,24%1407,70
Caernarvon81243,397454141,46%1317,00
VK 30.02 (D)71126,397694153,66%1911,52
T-505843,228044158,54%4685,11
Coccodrillo 102111,888254047,50%1646,08
Conqueror91606,087693943,59%1347,80
Object 752 91693,548253943,59%1379,83
T-1091335,188623863,16%1387,34
P26/404705,035833767,57%2368,30
Cruiser Mk. IV4668,576413762,16%2978,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91613,948103655,56%1371,09
Type T-3451221,088263658,33%4785,01
Object 277101942,227843647,22%1606,14
45TP Habicha71345,609053554,29%2116,57
Ikv 65 Alt II61282,267673548,57%3030,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4630,946463548,57%3390,39
VK 16.02 Leopard5801,008223363,64%3686,01
T404768,215263363,64%2452,40
Hotchkiss EBR7625,127723363,64%1625,52
Ho-Ri 281659,848363259,38%2225,61
AT 25828,225983246,88%2151,49
KV-5 81441,509363262,50%1819,70
Tiger I71426,979583164,52%2431,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5935,297163158,06%3061,47
Sturer Emil71246,977073151,61%2044,31
Object 25791602,328753151,61%1622,33
Kunze Panzer 91557,358053158,06%1803,57
T1 Heavy51324,709353063,33%3703,83
Strv m/425724,625492941,38%2052,17
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6679,766742951,72%1494,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3855,1411322839,29%2705,84
Ram II 51113,579832864,29%3917,43
B.U.G.I.61005,047592751,85%2203,56
Vz. 60S Dravec 101794,446772729,63%915,21
ARL V3961147,818022781,48%2634,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91678,637542740,74%1307,65
GSR 3301 Setter7499,597372751,85%1162,11
Cobra 91432,306382733,33%1057,70
Chaffee Camouflaged 5653,858142751,85%2104,17
M4A1 Sherman5885,047302673,08%2987,02
T-50-2 6644,966942650,00%2080,34
CS-4471355,689182572,00%2539,91
VK 30.02 (M)6993,766552544,00%1920,30
SU-2-122 5814,605342536,00%1779,58
Black Prince71195,969112462,50%1913,99
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81904,338582445,83%2151,23
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101802,926912441,67%1241,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51025,339872470,83%3533,25
Matilda4782,145202231,82%2497,20
Panhard AMD 178B6399,827082259,09%1256,29
IS71250,819712180,95%2034,95
Semovente M415815,386602176,19%2208,31
Cromwell B 61205,7110232157,14%2924,15
AMX ELC 901 6707,058912171,43%2474,47
VK 36.01 (H)61203,009362080,00%2264,01
Churchill VII6885,008162070,00%1842,70
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51109,256152055,00%2710,22
K-91-PT 91489,606852030,00%1345,91
M446794,955601931,58%1175,60
KV-1S6887,426571947,37%1549,22
TOG II* 61204,538971952,63%2147,07
Nergal 8925,166701952,63%816,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68259,285181838,89%171,80
Cromwell Applique 51142,118701855,56%2853,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007445,244261723,53%443,37
AMX 404264,533381752,94%1037,79
M36 Jackson6830,416601776,47%1478,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61243,008391752,94%2472,51
IT-3 4633,137621668,75%2414,72
Type 63 81619,139651650,00%1929,74
T216651,877841566,67%2477,21
Valentine II 4358,138121580,00%1376,52
Stinger 101378,477761546,67%722,04
M15/423451,864811492,86%1560,90
Škoda T 245710,865071450,00%2026,57
Jagdpanzer IV61295,507571450,00%2994,92
ARMT 5688,576161442,86%1777,20
40TP Habicha6906,697521353,85%2341,23
E 7591507,008821353,85%1471,51
Archer51062,697191376,92%3278,62
TS-54 81250,158611353,85%1395,75
Churchill I5954,837541241,67%2202,75
Lago4477,095591172,73%1982,78
Churchill Crocodile 61073,648781154,55%2026,95
Sav m/434450,603701050,00%1191,97
Tiger 131 6848,707511060,00%1408,88
A25 Harry Hopkins I 41085,1012951090,00%5367,76
T78 61329,108951060,00%2423,49
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71131,307681080,00%1564,32
M3 Stuart3524,33479944,44%2752,76
T-284521,89377944,44%1502,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4875,56798977,78%3921,56
Marder II3698,67480966,67%2664,92
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91962,22653933,33%1416,71
T2 Light Tank 2421,22570933,33%1829,26
Toro 91291,22730944,44%976,21
Strv m/40L3583,50476862,50%2485,87
VK 30.01 (P)61391,00807837,50%2749,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581027,38760850,00%718,26
Char Mle. 75 9954,38855862,50%1458,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4814,63960875,00%2533,93
Ikv 723663,71495785,71%2312,33
Panzerwagen 39 3455,14531742,86%2332,34
Vz. 71 Tesák101526,00834742,86%1549,53
M8A14495,71509785,71%1447,73
Saryuda 91830,43756757,14%1447,06
D23749,506736100,00%3611,98
Sturmpanzer II4419,50272633,33%1157,53
Felice 91185,67585633,33%1012,98
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5470,83580633,33%1017,73
Straussler V–4/40 3391,00518650,00%1427,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505291,60221520,00%336,43
M2 Medium Tank3579,40397520,00%2580,60
Valentine3691,60699580,00%3994,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro6797,60414520,00%1377,13
Char de transition 6775,00759580,00%1195,22
Renault FT1110,50170450,00%464,92
Renault Otsu1639,506744100,00%4442,17
Type 1 Chi-He4511,25319425,00%1288,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3931,75863475,00%4630,42
Waffenträger auf E 100102519,00741450,00%1738,59
TBT 91671,75958475,00%1516,75
Lansen C 81151,50661425,00%1157,89
M56 Scorpion 71367,25789450,00%1997,47
TS-5 81159,75850450,00%1129,42
Rambo 92670,00823425,00%2233,81
T14 5867,00766333,33%1559,14
L6/402255,67417366,67%992,90
Grant4406,33319333,33%1376,67
60TP Lewandowskiego103394,671083366,67%2737,09
E 100101948,00929366,67%1376,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3499,67540333,33%2794,71
Windhund 81764,33883366,67%2454,90
Object 274a 8999,00621333,33%1009,25
SU-122-44 71915,001022333,33%3087,48
Strv m/38295,50261250,00%233,91
T1 HMC2346,50184250,00%1899,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3504,50649250,00%2191,86
Somua S3531156,00817250,00%5427,01
T6 Medium4689,507642100,00%2406,08
T3E2 Medium Tank 3658,009502100,00%4016,03
AMR 35 2521,00718250,00%3283,58
T-29 3804,5010842100,00%4917,67
M16/43 Sahariano 3901,50862250,00%2648,31
T28 Concept 7831,50591250,00%1193,48
FCM 2C 3468,507312100,00%1519,46
BT-7 artillery 3232,00425250,00%682,84
M4A1 FL 10 61216,50928250,00%2280,11
Fantôme 92918,501015250,00%2909,78
Škoda T 15A 4888,0012571100,00%1989,09
SU-76G FT4923,005481100,00%2316,91
Nashorn61117,008641100,00%2017,14
GSOR the TANK 9865,008731100,00%730,25
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2620,0058210,00%2971,93
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3207,006141100,00%721,66
Object 703 Version II 8822,008751100,00%753,36
T-116 31466,0017761100,00%11018,29
BT-SV 3191,003421100,00%639,10
A7E3 3562,006001100,00%1908,94
Brennos 80,0016810,00%0,00
Renault R35/FCM 36 2432,0035110,00%974,57
Chi-Go 72352,0014901100,00%4021,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-16
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-08-05
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-01
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-09
Left: 2026-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-01-06
Left: 2026-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-20
Left: 2025-12-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-03
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2025-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-19
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2025-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-15
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-15
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-07
Left: 2025-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-02
Left: 2025-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-15
Left: 2025-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-19
Left: 2025-05-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-16
Left: 2025-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-03
Left: 2025-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-24
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-19
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-04
Left: 2025-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-24
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-21
Left: 2025-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-19
Left: 2025-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-25
Left: 2024-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-15
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-17
Left: 2024-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-15
Left: 2024-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-09
Left: 2024-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-08
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-09-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-24
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-17
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-23
Left: 2024-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-15
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-10
Left: 2024-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2024-04-06