MonadX

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42394015
Ø Tier8,750,0011,0011,00
Victories2473458,34%00,00%1100,00%240,00%
Defeats1710140,34%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws5591,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335231,50%00,00%1100,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed537121,2700,0033,0061,20
Destruction ratio1,850,000,001,50
Tanks spotted695401,6400,0011,0051,00
Damage dealt2.441,710,006.077,003.737,60
Capture points236650,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points246480,5800,0000,0071,40
Experience948,740,001.763,00956,60
WN71808,780,002972,801451,27
WN82931,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles42394
Ø Tier8,75
Victories2473458,34%
Defeats1710140,34%
Draws5591,32%
Battles survived1335231,50%
Tanks destroyed537121,27
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted695401,64
Damage dealt2.441,71
Capture points236650,56
Defense points246480,58
Experience948,74
WN71808,78
WN82931,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt6.077,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.763,00
WN72972,80
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier11,00
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt3.737,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points71,40
Experience956,60
WN71451,27
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1526000
Victories98364,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48932,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws543,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67244,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12290,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12170,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,100,000,000,00
Capture points10530,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4700,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience903,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1526
Victories98364,42%
Defeats48932,04%
Draws543,54%
Battles survived67244,04%
Tanks destroyed12290,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted12170,80
Damage dealt1.896,10
Capture points10530,69
Defense points4700,31
Experience903,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.058,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience469,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.058,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt476,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories16256,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11238,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.300,500,000,000,00
Capture points5681,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points10893,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience880,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories16256,25%
Defeats12643,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11238,89%
Tanks destroyed2250,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1990,69
Damage dealt1.300,50
Capture points5681,97
Defense points10893,78
Experience880,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3177000
Victories206665,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats102632,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws852,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123638,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24300,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29730,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,950,000,000,00
Capture points26060,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15350,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience855,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles3177
Victories206665,03%
Defeats102632,29%
Draws852,68%
Battles survived123638,90%
Tanks destroyed24300,76
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted29730,94
Damage dealt1.608,95
Capture points26060,82
Defense points15350,48
Experience855,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2916000
Victories177860,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112038,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99634,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21040,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted35271,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.792,460,000,000,00
Capture points19370,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12890,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience843,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2916
Victories177860,97%
Defeats112038,41%
Draws180,62%
Battles survived99634,16%
Tanks destroyed21040,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted35271,21
Damage dealt1.792,46
Capture points19370,66
Defense points12890,44
Experience843,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (366)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81540,02910327754,59%1974,30
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103906,401166207662,33%3684,21
Panhard EBR 105101831,4990496958,51%2756,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82050,94104196457,37%2920,40
ELC EVEN 90 8580,3667590248,12%1025,60
SU-130PM 81415,9275670854,10%1492,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 81554,9082462151,21%2248,15
Leopard 1103323,3298357758,41%3469,55
Object 907 103046,35108355764,81%3130,21
TVP T 50/51102416,9886254353,22%2255,28
T110E5103235,0893753158,57%3260,01
Leopard Prototyp A93137,74114151061,96%4040,94
T675781,8350849157,64%2379,67
T-44-100 Igrovoy 82300,04118447559,58%3815,24
AMX 50 B103301,0897546559,35%3229,53
Vz. 55104034,66113745262,39%4144,95
Super Conqueror103120,0293945159,65%3124,75
T110E3103003,0291044955,68%2600,75
Kranvagn103702,26111544362,53%4033,05
IS-7103056,2595643159,63%3019,53
Somua SM 82618,32127638864,43%3855,56
M46 Patton92253,7278937457,49%2837,46
CS-52 LIS 82369,72112837456,42%3680,61
Centurion Action X103370,19104535560,85%3793,95
WZ-111 model 5A102964,5490735454,80%2789,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65103139,8198934858,62%3269,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81831,0682533850,00%2074,80
60TP Lewandowskiego103602,05102832857,93%3352,09
M48A5 Patton103050,44103832665,34%3180,69
Škoda T 40 6856,6647731656,96%1927,40
VK 72.01 (K) 103721,97105630563,61%3015,99
Object 430U102961,8897030357,76%3032,72
E 7592961,09113930261,59%3784,82
Object 703 Version II 82389,75125329163,57%3178,89
WZ-111 model 1-492314,5181328460,21%2736,63
E 100103566,72104028159,07%3740,56
E 5092838,41113927265,44%3660,50
Concept 1B 93181,47120427157,20%3259,65
AMX M4 mle. 54103512,62104426558,49%3342,35
STB-1103360,47105026461,36%3713,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81384,6773626355,13%2217,76
Object 140102849,2693926260,69%2916,75
Caernarvon Action X 81743,57107725863,57%2632,13
T-1092334,4697025666,02%2967,26
T-5492242,67100125258,73%2828,46
T57 Heavy103860,75108225257,54%4036,93
T376805,8158925264,29%2687,23
Object 277103165,7698124560,41%3164,31
Object 279 early 103648,96117524566,53%3245,19
Ho-Ri 3103058,2489123855,04%2461,92
CS-63102591,1195423758,65%2346,46
FV215b 102800,2274823350,64%2646,75
Conqueror92440,2286923056,96%2643,43
IS71400,8563122452,68%2167,50
M54 Renegade 82332,34120022365,47%3281,71
T-4481568,8273821756,68%2522,13
E 50 Ausf. M103320,62100021756,22%3423,09
Object 705A103265,65106521065,71%3231,14
FV4202 81312,6057721049,05%1833,16
UDES 15/16103372,73107620663,59%3341,67
M10392090,6360320552,20%2263,80
Object 260 103855,76114020160,70%3675,43
Object 268 Version 4103346,9197819159,69%3197,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8858,4359618957,67%1808,21
113103152,21100218857,45%3169,55
Škoda T 56 82696,87127818765,78%3386,81
E 75 TS 82229,21111818554,05%3212,52
M18 Hellcat61053,4251217753,11%2269,19
M53/M5591495,7275617654,55%1524,81
BZ-75103070,3397117452,30%2828,03
T110E4103744,3198416955,03%3740,10
Rinoceronte103530,39106616861,90%3754,93
SU-122-44 71086,2750216852,38%1550,24
T-103 82102,77107416662,65%3061,01
Maus103632,23112216063,75%3803,96
Panhard EBR 9091190,4081515753,50%2149,07
Caernarvon82332,04122415664,74%3658,11
Lansen C 82049,09112815461,69%3310,22
Manticore101574,1783514945,64%2064,39
STK-2114787,39135914867,57%4197,89
Fauteur114913,95139114568,97%4563,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103057,95101814461,11%2965,96
IS-3A 82145,34110414463,89%2920,05
T2971562,8870514155,32%2346,15
IS-381933,6580014154,61%2660,12
Object 752 92195,8496113949,64%1952,14
T1 Cunningham1261,0246613661,03%2219,26
FV230 Canopener103986,66121013461,94%3740,20
Jagdpanther II81636,4664713348,12%1895,57
FV217 Badger103732,36116013363,91%3730,26
M127835,4557212848,44%964,67
T3281315,5252512447,58%1448,78
T-345609,4752011956,30%1973,04
Char Futur 4 92521,76104111957,14%2657,76
Object 43092217,35100311861,86%2456,24
AMX 13 7571125,5864711756,41%3049,64
FV4025 Contriver114891,34136911666,38%4642,71
T803114596,85132011659,48%4456,23
Prototipo Standard B92243,6891711450,88%2499,70
AMX 50 10082044,4396911163,06%2972,00
50TP prototyp 82417,97122711063,64%3655,34
KV-15677,4340511045,45%1466,94
GSOR 1010 FB 81904,1892211049,09%2686,98
Jagdtiger92328,8280210746,73%2141,82
IS-4103897,62120810659,43%4094,26
M40/M4381077,2766110555,24%1083,38
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82211,27114610467,31%3774,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101994,2094710356,31%2760,23
T-34-8561047,2971210058,00%2635,79
BZ-79114758,60123610055,00%3985,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681212,2885710056,00%2789,71
T-4371387,426879662,50%2955,03
SU-10181594,028359558,95%2233,55
KR-1114457,0913039564,21%3741,34
T 55A 92368,1310279465,96%2741,58
Centurion Mk. 7/192204,239889363,44%2672,49
GSOR 1008 82119,2510249354,84%2658,12
AMX 12 t6683,555379264,13%2448,15
M-V-Y104301,2412919066,67%4543,33
Tortoise93472,8813579072,22%4519,03
BZ-16681987,586538953,93%2771,81
BZ-5871569,767068948,31%2457,08
Ares 90103915,7411338558,82%4013,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6703,253898445,24%1232,39
KV-856967,024878355,42%1940,10
Type 586948,336198264,63%2188,23
Jagdpanzer E 100102900,158858258,54%2578,64
T-100 LT101777,768768252,44%2496,78
Jagdpanzer IV6892,904597954,43%1975,81
VK 30.01 (P)6921,275697956,96%1838,77
T71 DA7964,228167955,70%2572,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92526,4110447862,82%3030,02
CS-67 Szakal113948,8812977875,64%4201,92
LT-432 81497,929977852,56%3653,04
121B 103154,2610367858,97%3224,28
Object 70592132,338457652,63%2113,17
WZ-113G FT103981,6710247554,67%3303,95
E 65 Zwilling 83013,4113877560,00%3549,86
XM69 Hacker114751,8013037562,67%4817,99
Object 252U 82570,0812657573,33%3262,27
M26 Pershing81562,649607458,11%2195,36
Centurion Mk. I81723,5710267468,92%2849,91
Škoda T 256989,885917356,16%2752,64
WZ-132-1102255,378897146,48%2854,38
Executor113740,9610946761,19%3057,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5640,074986755,22%2021,90
T2071433,336716659,09%3103,03
P.44 Pantera81701,648636651,52%2720,28
Hotchkiss EBR7982,488206563,08%2922,65
AMX 67 Imbattable115072,6013976569,23%5153,88
Indien-Panzer81617,528976454,69%2276,10
Type 5 Heavy104564,4713436269,35%4298,03
StuG III Ausf. G5464,982946144,26%985,01
O-I Experimental5943,024986058,33%2107,54
ShPTK-TVP 100 81865,859826056,67%2442,34
AE Phase I 93452,0813256073,33%4323,20
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103227,209825954,24%2664,49
Comet71157,866705959,32%2201,81
leKpz Borkenkäfer113244,4911585966,10%4151,91
Black Rock 114584,2012715959,32%4278,80
FV4005 Stage II102704,508465858,62%2652,86
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8882,906865856,90%1559,66
SPHT 93696,2613075855,17%3782,80
AltProto AMX 30 82233,6812125763,16%3421,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza92895,1310725660,71%3382,35
Strv 103B103502,9110005651,79%2903,30
Cruiser Mk. III3301,713295554,55%1764,00
Type 71104444,9312895466,67%4688,11
Taschenratte114993,8113145451,85%3717,47
T6981619,118785350,94%2291,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103509,3811015364,15%3607,85
Emil I81970,859765259,62%2419,57
AMX 50 12092373,579065154,90%2567,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81934,0410095162,75%2525,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81226,697915154,90%2589,64
AMX 50 Foch B103663,0411495164,71%3514,04
Gorilla114415,1411155152,94%4086,45
Prototipo 6 82797,6112545164,71%3377,90
Emil II92969,1211965066,00%4012,68
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93062,3610745054,00%3042,71
Churchill VII6789,784854948,98%1334,25
Panther II81696,738984953,06%2588,97
Cromwell6774,335004841,67%1670,92
Type 6192635,8110674862,50%3304,44
Ikv 1035489,563134854,17%1239,67
AMX M4 mle. 5193224,5212204864,58%4158,74
Concept No. 5104009,5611014862,50%4002,35
AS-XX 40 t114533,6713364872,92%4964,20
121103010,2610224761,70%2865,05
Object 432U114090,7211754753,19%3664,30
CS-5381920,4310564669,57%3438,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 105038,1314404673,91%4213,18
53TP Markowskiego82180,6011234564,44%3338,40
SU-100M171424,869384465,91%2844,08
Tiger (P)71346,496404355,81%1943,90
PTZ-78114824,7913054367,44%3625,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5552,604384372,09%1879,61
KV-1S6734,844724351,16%1532,89
AMX ELC bis5635,674434261,90%2792,31
IS-M81684,6410174264,29%2552,47
Churchill I5638,084174060,00%1496,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292440,5310264055,00%2631,62
Vz. 71 Tesák101938,908824050,00%2237,63
AMX 13 57 71539,2310594050,00%3827,55
Tiger I71447,039593971,79%2392,19
Konštrukta T-34/10071122,906743958,97%2029,01
P.43 bis6920,087043961,54%2141,50
SU-1006802,826073943,59%1648,49
Ikv 90 Typ B7791,005573860,53%1187,98
P.43 ter71416,198643655,56%2498,53
Spähpanzer SP I C71166,929253666,67%3261,05
T95E6 102885,229173647,22%2462,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6936,796553455,88%2223,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII103311,2111143476,47%3545,93
M-VI-Y92660,5011623464,71%3623,34
MBT-B 104077,5911093461,76%3381,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93246,7411703461,76%3331,14
Type 63 82184,5011673458,82%2814,22
Panhard AMD 178B6904,889363369,70%4034,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3408,524193366,67%1318,11
AT-FV230 Breaker114122,1911883256,25%3297,98
Lago4490,683753145,16%1978,32
FV229 Contender92425,2610353148,39%2518,99
WZ-120G FT 93210,9012103167,74%3055,31
M2 Light2278,473793070,00%1605,13
Object 26392700,3311053070,00%2929,64
Bisonte C45 82328,3312793070,00%2915,93
M4A1 Sherman5680,835642951,72%2154,39
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4378,143022944,83%964,69
IS-3-II92809,1710972958,62%3060,61
Mars 82479,7512462867,86%3842,30
WZ-120-1G FT 81955,9610782871,43%2628,75
Leo71319,268952766,67%2420,17
AMX M4 mle. 4571206,117992751,85%1763,58
Ares 90 C114309,5211422755,56%3958,20
IS-271260,726092556,00%2019,06
NC 70 Błyskawica103246,2010102560,00%2870,71
HWK 30 81145,6410352572,00%2721,22
Miel 82127,5611272564,00%3029,46
STA-181646,8310792475,00%2582,16
Tiger II81201,546312450,00%1409,67
A-4361083,428452458,33%2982,03
UDES 14 Alt 581820,228802347,83%2579,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4226,742782343,48%560,66
Churchill III 5470,175402356,52%945,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81839,278102245,45%1902,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2310,004392180,95%1792,80
Coccodrillo 104028,2411482152,38%4629,24
CS-5992570,8610722157,14%2917,28
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114572,4314072166,67%4269,69
TBT 92769,1411692161,90%2962,40
Chimera 82314,5710842147,62%2859,54
Strv 746998,058132060,00%2544,69
P.435621,054932060,00%1863,99
BDR G1 B5830,807862080,00%2052,97
Vz. 63P114298,8512842065,00%3698,03
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104808,0012592055,00%4967,58
Löwe 81558,609692070,00%1881,86
Charioteer Nomad 82394,2512112080,00%3850,52
T-284393,163571963,16%1487,75
T26E5 81780,6311711963,16%2752,57
Turtle Mk. I 82165,7912571957,89%2519,16
Strv m/425530,005211866,67%1622,97
TNH T Vz. 5193735,5013861872,22%4176,10
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83143,5014851883,33%4539,50
Cobra 93426,3311791850,00%3910,76
114 SP2 102577,118421855,56%1917,05
Sentinelle 93352,5011751855,56%3423,56
Panther71925,2412971770,59%4662,80
IS-3A Peregrine 82038,659781741,18%2130,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 81651,719321758,82%2053,98
Matilda4572,505301662,50%1985,39
BZ-6891904,005381643,75%1639,92
Schwertwal 103719,8110141650,00%2703,01
M8A14471,604581546,67%1191,56
BZT-70 104506,0710641546,67%3567,81
K-91103232,0012401580,00%3522,70
Jagdpanzer E 90 94150,0014081566,67%4570,78
Vz. 68 Squall 8826,579981478,57%1561,01
TS-5 82163,6412791471,43%3315,35
Strv K 92236,2311701384,62%2377,63
T92 8520,855891330,77%656,57
Gonsalo 81867,158641330,77%2016,87
UDES 0382313,5011661275,00%3923,32
Strv 103-092739,2510481258,33%3121,49
T-62A102395,757651250,00%2417,50
Object 430 Version II93305,6712261258,33%4105,95
Ares 8592474,0010321241,67%2652,06
SU-14-281077,917181154,55%1073,35
SDP 58 Kilana82288,2710951172,73%3121,63
Object 41682645,2711361154,55%4367,00
LHMTV8557,184111127,27%675,35
T-44-100 82923,0913961163,64%4329,28
Yong Bing 92754,9111111154,55%2576,94
Durendal 104131,0011871172,73%3842,65
BT-74306,003331060,00%1171,54
Leichttraktor1248,22563966,67%1589,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,33316955,56%568,03
Jagdpanther7839,89400933,33%888,36
Type 5782468,781149955,56%3066,48
Chieftain Mk. 6 102827,221141977,78%2806,07
TS-6 92452,891058955,56%2658,12
Serpente 92266,331077966,67%1792,23
Ashigaru 103185,33873944,44%2163,88
Projet Louis 92178,671239988,89%3693,56
VK 30.02 (M)61897,001277862,50%5675,65
ST-II103535,881285887,50%2802,19
XM66F 81367,00724862,50%1418,18
TS-54 82296,131260875,00%3056,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81447,38831837,50%1754,60
CAV mod. 71113860,86853728,57%3323,00
T25/271158,29556714,29%1817,36
Strv S1 81815,29749757,14%1885,86
M3 Stuart3483,00546650,00%3042,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,67503666,67%1312,24
VK 30.01 (H)5865,00724666,67%2599,31
M-IV-Y 82500,671167650,00%4273,25
WZ-12092671,401063540,00%3481,58
45TP Habicha72238,401228540,00%4496,28
M2 Medium Tank3290,20360540,00%954,06
DBV-152 102812,6047350,00%1708,10
Tiger-Maus 91624,60667520,00%1106,92
T-45 2110,00204560,00%452,45
Tetrarch 2418,00568540,00%2781,90
ST vz. 394659,50491450,00%2659,26
T56 GMC3113,25316475,00%408,58
StuG IV 5549,75244425,00%1131,31
Lorraine 120 Alby 82067,7512064100,00%1906,22
Leox 92385,50989475,00%1760,42
A-205164,0014430,00%308,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8682,67454333,33%741,28
T2 Medium Tank2211,67334333,33%1191,95
TS-60 91518,6751630,00%1165,47
UDES 03 Alt 3 94039,3316833100,00%4885,84
Fantôme 92858,3314183100,00%3556,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002120,00%0,00
BT-22228,505412100,00%1460,31
T-463335,504192100,00%1392,69
MS-1144,50151250,00%77,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,5012620,00%390,11
T-262218,50276250,00%935,08
T3 HMC2202,00392250,00%829,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 61438,5012212100,00%2933,82
TT-130M 92744,001243250,00%3226,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71640,501020250,00%2851,83
Vercingétorix 92334,5013052100,00%2354,47
Kolohousenka1372,003961100,00%2652,46
LT vz. 35279,003141100,00%363,72
Renault FT10,001021100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1264,0019310,00%1085,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2411,006631100,00%2784,96
Renault NC-311153,0010010,00%572,84
ARL 446221,0018910,00%81,69
M3 Lee4232,003031100,00%789,40
Progetto CC55 mod. 548847,0040710,00%633,14
M60 107360,0018651100,00%9196,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5637,0029310,00%1107,53
Kampfpanzer 67106242,0017311100,00%5064,39
XM57 87301,0027021100,00%10836,94
Object 777 Version II 93649,0016201100,00%5774,48
Stridsyxa 81719,0010521100,00%1990,27
M56 Scorpion 71698,008041100,00%2137,08
BZ-74-1 82357,0013891100,00%3574,29
M41D 8154,0020410,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 83454,0021381100,00%6312,90
122 TM 8700,0044310,00%453,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-29
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-06-28
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-11-18
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-23
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-06-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-07-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-16
Left: 2024-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-02
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-09