Michell212

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-09-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles413950047
Ø Tier5,860,000,006,32
Victories2156952,11%00,00%00,00%2144,68%
Defeats1936846,79%00,00%00,00%2553,19%
Draws4581,11%00,00%00,00%12,13%
Battles survived1067025,78%00,00%00,00%714,89%
Tanks destroyed379520,9200,0000,00270,57
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,68
Tanks spotted455711,1000,0000,00571,21
Damage dealt717,830,000,00710,32
Capture points478881,1600,0000,0050,11
Defense points281620,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience418,600,000,00389,74
WN71143,080,000,00770,15
WN81329,390,000,00975,86
Total
Battles41395
Ø Tier5,86
Victories2156952,11%
Defeats1936846,79%
Draws4581,11%
Battles survived1067025,78%
Tanks destroyed379520,92
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted455711,10
Damage dealt717,83
Capture points478881,16
Defense points281620,68
Experience418,60
WN71143,08
WN81329,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier6,32
Victories2144,68%
Defeats2553,19%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived714,89%
Tanks destroyed270,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted571,21
Damage dealt710,32
Capture points50,11
Defense points00,00
Experience389,74
WN7770,15
WN8975,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points322,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience236,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories19,09%
Defeats981,82%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed30,27
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted151,36
Damage dealt1.215,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points322,91
Experience236,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3670,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1019,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,570,000,000,00
Capture points521,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points641,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience237,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1427,45%
Defeats3670,59%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1019,61%
Tanks destroyed240,47
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted430,84
Damage dealt536,57
Capture points521,02
Defense points641,25
Experience237,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,000,000,000,00
Capture points111,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience514,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories990,00%
Defeats110,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt396,00
Capture points111,10
Defense points00,00
Experience514,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories11450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7834,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,580,000,000,00
Capture points1650,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7323,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience634,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories11450,00%
Defeats11450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7834,21%
Tanks destroyed1490,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1990,87
Damage dealt1.192,58
Capture points1650,72
Defense points7323,21
Experience634,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles824000
Victories32339,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48859,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20424,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10951,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,530,000,000,00
Capture points2770,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9251,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience352,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles824
Victories32339,20%
Defeats48859,22%
Draws131,58%
Battles survived20424,76%
Tanks destroyed4820,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted10951,33
Damage dealt654,53
Capture points2770,34
Defense points9251,12
Experience352,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted422,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted422,63
Damage dealt865,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4427,37348173557,00%1366,40
BDR G1 B5745,44457171255,67%1853,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4424,58460155657,39%2089,73
Jagdtiger91812,58554152050,26%1631,29
Jagdpanther7968,30425116152,28%1413,10
Löwe 81017,32493112549,42%1161,25
Ferdinand81370,22510107651,21%1556,28
M4A1 Sherman5624,1647796059,48%2138,27
G.W. Panther71023,8240389448,21%1361,47
StuG III Ausf. G5403,1125685646,96%824,48
Marder II3334,8130584358,96%1257,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3320,5133582859,06%1458,47
FCM 36 Pak 40 3456,4341571859,61%1557,29
Churchill I5664,0345567156,33%1725,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91285,7951060546,12%1116,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6792,9651659154,48%1772,92
VK 28.016524,2043757450,52%1600,10
M24 Chaffee5422,7145155257,25%1738,73
Tiger (P)7722,1643054851,28%859,86
VK 16.02 Leopard5370,3539254652,75%1289,43
Jagdpanzer IV6530,5031653545,05%849,54
AMX 50 10081198,4050748648,56%1350,12
Hummel6758,8031646948,40%1160,40
G.W. Tiger91114,4841946644,64%1020,22
G.W. E 100101361,8844044646,86%1163,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,6824443750,34%430,21
KV-220-2 5690,3258741862,92%1621,27
T-50-2 6459,8843741650,72%1238,35
T-284453,9636340953,55%1770,51
IS71045,9460839955,39%1512,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81208,5947539750,88%1115,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5394,7429539746,60%950,35
VK 30.01 (P)6412,6830039150,38%581,22
KV-15674,0448338557,92%1662,77
Panther II8939,7247538048,95%1146,74
LTP 3276,7132038055,26%1561,63
Cromwell6666,0445336750,41%1374,60
E 25 7909,0348135349,86%1351,66
VK 30.01 (H)5451,3032434649,42%1004,06
T-34-85M 6892,3554134347,52%1450,78
T-127 3369,7140333257,53%1671,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4189,7124330052,00%397,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7805,6548029952,51%1245,49
Panther7519,3634729848,32%653,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8923,2344527850,72%1025,16
AMX 13 909782,4049526354,37%1118,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6591,2741524650,81%1002,60
Strv 746671,0445224451,23%1293,87
O-I6832,9745924252,89%1571,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3331,7432223959,41%1487,49
VK 36.01 (H)6738,6345723551,49%1305,16
KV-856749,3246723153,68%1325,16
Panhard AMD 178B6382,0536222449,55%1007,83
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91350,9852822053,64%1039,61
ARL 446666,6939221849,54%1231,24
Sherman Firefly6814,0445921451,87%1726,90
Grille5625,2039621346,95%1324,62
T-345428,4337920655,83%1290,99
AMX M4 mle. 457824,1845520450,98%1050,81
B14250,8225520251,49%659,47
IS-381237,0758919851,01%1337,63
T376501,0243419358,03%1605,56
Sturer Emil71007,4041418347,54%1442,00
M446732,7246318351,91%1203,75
AMX 13 757360,5738918145,86%549,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5549,5432718047,78%1330,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81065,6053717650,00%1171,84
45TP Habicha71085,5153216450,61%1560,32
Type 64 6579,6546716445,12%1343,13
T-34-856835,1652315748,41%1690,15
T-448902,6755915649,36%1072,96
53TP Markowskiego81218,2556815448,05%1313,47
Type T-345475,2435915050,67%1425,09
AMX AC mle. 467863,2841114938,93%1082,20
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,9641814841,22%910,33
T207702,9643814445,83%902,15
E 5091352,0351514045,71%1237,51
P.435451,7834813647,79%1159,73
SU-86596,6138613546,67%681,35
AMX AC mle. 4881029,1547613448,51%1007,42
Super Hellcat 7819,1944213451,49%1146,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2129,3016213252,27%570,44
O-I Experimental5727,1943413152,67%1669,91
40TP Habicha6670,1439112556,00%1281,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8673,1249212450,00%1143,91
Lago4423,1139512361,79%1715,80
AMX 50 12091245,6346312342,28%952,07
Pz.Sfl. IVb4406,4728112251,64%1571,45
ARL V396639,3232612150,41%1158,11
Semovente M43 Bassotto6813,4650011753,85%1297,39
Marder 38T4498,2537511454,39%1586,74
P26/404383,8834911356,64%1129,14
M26 Pershing8867,6748211245,54%916,98
Nashorn6794,8935511241,96%1363,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,4045811149,55%979,10
25TP KSUST II5373,5130911058,18%898,89
Strv m/425486,3441110555,24%1508,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7604,7546710458,65%1235,48
M46 Patton91287,7855510344,66%1102,94
S35 CA5639,7537310360,19%1640,38
T-804348,7738910363,11%1622,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101357,6244210237,25%728,94
KV-1S6627,7044810264,71%1305,70
Type 4 Chi-To6670,4342210050,00%1290,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505426,762639252,17%803,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,591619244,57%144,89
Maus101421,534619240,22%917,57
14TP4252,862608747,13%896,16
AMX 12 t6253,402958748,28%495,04
M5 Stuart4140,282328550,59%241,87
P.43 bis6680,044548446,43%1226,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,371938445,24%49,62
T-437711,835107750,65%1122,15
STA-18782,225537650,00%907,20
T1E6 2124,192067554,67%521,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5472,633567048,57%1214,89
Object 43091227,655856949,28%951,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5453,363356657,58%1507,43
AMX ELC bis5277,082706650,00%828,84
Sherman III5620,464536553,85%2191,52
VK 30.02 (M)6673,613886437,50%1151,24
AMX 404169,362076150,82%501,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474421,752926056,67%1567,59
Crusader6433,733275952,54%1335,23
M5A1 Stuart4263,333275856,90%956,99
Leichttraktor189,671295550,91%271,51
Sav m/434311,832665349,06%760,72
Valentine3264,602485257,69%977,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,042725147,06%867,66
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6423,023775135,29%843,11
59-166359,183745042,00%893,10
Type 1 Chi-He4312,742674744,68%935,91
10TP3294,533234358,14%1272,96
Somua SAu 404266,812244348,84%581,28
Ikv 1035573,353134035,00%1287,57
Panzerjäger I2135,551204037,50%291,61
Covenanter5270,282944067,50%1019,13
FV3046503,203664055,00%771,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,083453933,33%927,14
T-463252,502823663,89%1313,80
M3 Lee4304,762213438,24%924,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5528,594133450,00%1274,11
AMX 383137,731753339,39%217,53
T1 Cunningham1135,592463262,50%889,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,192043250,00%700,90
TOG II* 6550,453353138,71%709,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9839,704443036,67%603,41
M10 RBFM 5543,203773050,00%1092,51
Renault UE 573238,622012937,93%594,53
VK 30.02 (D)7759,576012850,00%1060,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3224,862792853,57%784,90
Type 95 Heavy4417,004182875,00%1663,36
Cruiser Mk. III3147,432582864,29%730,83
Strv fm/211146,832362445,83%732,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2125,962352445,83%532,09
MT-256633,305052347,83%2103,74
D23138,321351926,32%303,46
Grant4284,843571968,42%1022,12
Chi-Ni2140,781931838,89%508,64
D12152,441961838,89%524,00
Wespe3266,222141844,44%990,72
Renault FT148,591391758,82%173,72
M15/423339,762961758,82%1218,30
Object 25791425,536221741,18%1185,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3555,126371770,59%2143,28
M3 Stuart3238,192981656,25%1115,14
Renault Otsu1221,603161520,00%1121,96
Tiger I71234,295611442,86%1293,29
Pz.Kpfw. II298,641721442,86%201,24
SU-122A5404,572731457,14%858,17
Strv m/382207,923351241,67%863,87
Renault NC-311179,083431241,67%962,59
T7 Combat Car 242,58851241,67%33,91
Bretagne Panther 6765,255191250,00%1322,88
Type 91 Heavy3111,452571145,45%183,22
Cruiser Mk. II2249,552271145,45%1162,01
Pz.Kpfw. I2174,182331127,27%640,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1121,11199966,67%715,95
Strv m/40L3298,44440955,56%1226,37
M2 Medium Tank3179,11261955,56%632,56
4TP1106,13251850,00%347,89
Stuart I-IV3279,38287850,00%1090,51
T2 Medium Tank2224,25274850,00%1288,18
T28 Concept 7774,38421837,50%965,00
BT-7 artillery 3172,75234862,50%666,42
M22276,29270742,86%1418,13
T-109965,71287714,29%549,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4542,57241714,29%1564,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,86220757,14%465,83
Cruiser Mk. I1184,00242666,67%1003,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5663,33623666,67%1677,92
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6497,50454650,00%1141,73
StuG IV 5406,50230633,33%801,31
43 M. Toldi III 3169,67166616,67%590,29
Tetrarch 2178,40178540,00%783,79
Fiat 30001174,00168425,00%817,95
Hotchkiss H352151,00266475,00%786,15
M2 Light2130,00175475,00%540,79
MKA 2399,755734100,00%2167,40
Valentine II 4512,75451425,00%1713,97
ELC EVEN 90 8327,25373425,00%306,88
BZ-587550,33752366,67%672,51
KV-1SA 5324,3321630,00%357,69
T-116 3402,33311333,33%1684,75
L-60 260,332183100,00%312,82
Light Mk. VIC 2119,33150333,33%385,88
Renault FT AC2276,00289250,00%1099,11
BZ-75101429,0011502100,00%1002,52
BZ-16681558,5010192100,00%1976,44
Pz.Kpfw. VII101415,5027620,00%723,05
FV224 Chopper7343,50245250,00%209,03
Patton the Tank 9801,00618250,00%697,17
Kolohousenka1105,003610,00%262,67
Type 62 7204,0028110,00%113,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,0013610,00%206,43
SDP 44 Burza6256,003881100,00%379,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 80,0024210,00%0,00
T-29 3108,009510,00%91,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,008910,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8114,0012610,00%0,00
T-45 2187,0023710,00%611,53
Strv S1 8751,008061100,00%724,87
Valiant 5732,0041910,00%1922,17
Somua SM 8923,0029010,00%566,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0010510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-09-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-09-24
Left: 2024-12-24