Meli

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5475541673
Ø Tier9,1410,5010,8110,73
Victories2953753,94%125,00%743,75%4257,53%
Defeats2439544,55%375,00%956,25%3142,47%
Draws8231,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1895134,61%00,00%212,50%2128,77%
Tanks destroyed679481,2461,50130,81881,21
Destruction ratio1,901,500,931,69
Tanks spotted877181,60184,50593,692453,36
Damage dealt2.098,253.207,252.644,692.771,81
Capture points476910,8700,0020,13190,26
Defense points415770,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience775,88515,75592,31685,75
WN71587,531758,891327,321712,65
WN82498,024471,943407,654422,21
Total
Battles54755
Ø Tier9,14
Victories2953753,94%
Defeats2439544,55%
Draws8231,50%
Battles survived1895134,61%
Tanks destroyed679481,24
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted877181,60
Damage dealt2.098,25
Capture points476910,87
Defense points415770,76
Experience775,88
WN71587,53
WN82498,02
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted184,50
Damage dealt3.207,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience515,75
WN71758,89
WN84471,94
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier10,81
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted593,69
Damage dealt2.644,69
Capture points20,13
Defense points00,00
Experience592,31
WN71327,32
WN83407,65
Past 30 days
Battles73
Ø Tier10,73
Victories4257,53%
Defeats3142,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2128,77%
Tanks destroyed881,21
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted2453,36
Damage dealt2.771,81
Capture points190,26
Defense points00,00
Experience685,75
WN71712,65
WN84422,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1266000
Victories82164,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39030,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws554,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60948,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10890,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15221,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.848,610,000,000,00
Capture points13311,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12611,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience870,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1266
Victories82164,85%
Defeats39030,81%
Draws554,34%
Battles survived60948,10%
Tanks destroyed10890,86
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted15221,20
Damage dealt1.848,61
Capture points13311,05
Defense points12611,00
Experience870,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories21158,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13336,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10930,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2270,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7522,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.101,050,000,000,00
Capture points6011,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5461,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience738,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories21158,61%
Defeats13336,94%
Draws164,44%
Battles survived10930,28%
Tanks destroyed2270,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7522,09
Damage dealt1.101,05
Capture points6011,67
Defense points5461,52
Experience738,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351000
Victories22864,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11833,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14140,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6461,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,120,000,000,00
Capture points3400,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4661,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience641,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles351
Victories22864,96%
Defeats11833,62%
Draws51,42%
Battles survived14140,17%
Tanks destroyed2930,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted6461,84
Damage dealt726,12
Capture points3400,97
Defense points4661,33
Experience641,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,980,000,000,00
Capture points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience762,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2958,00%
Defeats2040,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed330,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted531,06
Damage dealt1.127,98
Capture points60,12
Defense points40,08
Experience762,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3658,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,690,000,000,00
Capture points1051,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3465,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience853,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3658,06%
Defeats2641,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2743,55%
Tanks destroyed490,79
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted701,13
Damage dealt1.296,69
Capture points1051,69
Defense points3465,58
Experience853,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13668000
Victories902466,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats454133,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1030,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived534939,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed105790,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted214341,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,830,000,000,00
Capture points132220,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points171981,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience791,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles13668
Victories902466,02%
Defeats454133,22%
Draws1030,75%
Battles survived534939,14%
Tanks destroyed105790,77
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted214341,57
Damage dealt1.302,83
Capture points132220,97
Defense points171981,26
Experience791,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3194000
Victories200262,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117436,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120037,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26100,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34561,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.882,780,000,000,00
Capture points24090,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points17110,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience859,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles3194
Victories200262,68%
Defeats117436,76%
Draws180,56%
Battles survived120037,57%
Tanks destroyed26100,82
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted34561,08
Damage dealt1.882,78
Capture points24090,75
Defense points17110,54
Experience859,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (174)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M6A2E1 81413,41757495053,84%2063,03
Panhard EBR 105102647,25864476458,59%4198,43
T110E5102196,73691278849,82%2002,59
Object 140102304,96809239854,34%2406,83
T110E4102311,66678200649,75%1955,83
IS-7102094,81691195245,95%2026,90
T92 HMC101757,34517189447,94%1884,02
E 50 Ausf. M102285,37789186050,54%2278,28
AMX 50 B102829,64828135755,64%2797,17
T-1092025,35784119453,02%2605,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102922,69976115559,91%3317,90
FV215b (183) 102173,24674113449,91%1805,93
Object 907 103161,451045110359,93%3373,73
T-5491501,88765110052,91%1770,95
IS-4101900,86631106546,85%1602,79
WZ-111 model 5A103768,29110598063,78%4155,51
Maus102106,3273685153,11%1989,71
E 100101911,2260974746,99%1571,62
FV4005 Stage II103173,8890267758,64%3294,36
113103403,87107264865,12%3929,68
IS-381492,0577764053,75%2161,72
MT-256280,8452962351,36%715,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 8993,8870060447,52%1240,56
E 5092161,5395255954,56%2694,39
M10391809,6065153249,62%2065,74
M40/M4382001,0667451950,48%3342,21
T9591854,6062749250,81%1782,04
T-100 LT102514,48105448765,09%4363,08
E 7591836,2974248652,67%2075,96
M48A5 Patton103563,30109946763,81%4205,93
KV-5 81474,1283246752,46%2175,08
TVP T 50/51103551,81106444061,82%4262,53
Object 70492121,9764842846,26%2148,50
AMX 13 909742,9156240647,04%1065,93
T110E3102173,3469739650,25%1792,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91791,4279937356,30%2168,65
leKpz Borkenkäfer112707,4383235855,87%3709,99
AMX 50 12091764,3578634555,65%1974,46
Tiger II81593,9683033855,03%2390,21
WZ-111 model 1-491675,4782633658,04%1850,73
T-54 ltwt.91580,7086433254,22%2908,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage102090,4769131457,32%1850,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,3442831453,82%1172,69
Object 268 Version 4103652,79106230462,83%3810,84
Leopard 1103798,68101729665,88%4323,35
Conqueror91599,6472829047,93%1572,66
T3092076,7457428751,92%2246,77
T-448958,9965428453,87%1432,86
FV215b 103310,94104026663,16%3430,35
T-34-856667,4558826355,13%1496,93
AMX 50 10081548,9667526147,51%2150,09
FV3046520,4541326150,96%911,17
Super Conqueror103983,55117825860,85%4462,90
Type 5 Heavy103512,29109324562,04%3171,19
11081426,1681723954,39%1864,28
T-34-17926,1871023551,91%1553,18
Object 261101955,9260823053,04%1769,32
T-437797,5759022148,42%1304,63
Jagdtiger92055,9371621452,34%2271,51
T57 Heavy103646,98106420560,98%3850,30
Tortoise91810,1383019055,26%1637,06
Object 260 103726,26106418458,70%3870,64
Cromwell6861,4470918054,44%2035,97
T95E6 103324,9699417960,34%3495,62
Panther II81153,5177316559,39%1906,88
T-62A102775,7195915658,33%3141,50
M46 Patton93240,97121214860,81%4354,65
Object 430U104271,06118914164,54%5450,75
T376986,8287613958,27%3712,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81527,9697113360,15%2701,31
BT-22152,9332412950,39%703,59
VK 72.01 (K) 103585,7992612657,94%2958,49
T-34-281054,7872812548,00%1523,91
Škoda T 5092910,19115512564,00%3698,42
Type 586667,6459912351,22%1534,70
T14 5448,9953311744,44%856,97
Churchill VII6546,7452011453,51%880,95
TVP VTU Koncept81562,5692311360,18%2672,53
AT 1581406,8382710050,00%1642,55
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7646,524079940,40%793,26
ST-62 Version 2 103153,309069661,46%3042,77
Object 43093059,1512259164,84%3800,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 81792,3210219170,33%2672,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571087,836898349,40%1667,39
IS71104,467487959,49%1753,33
Pz.Sfl. IVc5352,962577941,77%603,03
T1E6 2124,792717550,67%489,54
T-505198,004247259,72%655,01
T2971170,467637153,52%1732,87
M4A1 Sherman5423,944147054,29%1143,43
Ferdinand81513,516536949,28%1773,32
M1271426,746036653,03%2215,08
BZ-75103376,309216360,32%3052,16
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,604396258,06%334,27
Black Prince7990,676966046,67%1367,98
O-Ho81816,3710136061,67%2383,67
A-205108,883385848,28%175,05
AT 25452,485225860,34%1110,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102890,9511365565,45%4220,66
Chieftain/T95 81451,029525453,70%2542,71
Strv 103B102864,219105364,15%2541,63
M661167,028215250,00%2067,02
ARL 446480,024485240,38%577,31
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103530,0610435162,75%3111,67
AT 86349,384384847,92%442,40
Jagdpanzer E 100103125,608274856,25%2629,99
M53/M5591969,368154562,22%2574,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81547,169164553,33%3689,06
AMX 13 757501,094984445,45%900,15
Leopard Prototyp A93317,4912234374,42%4326,53
T2 Light Tank 2142,733474168,29%733,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6362,553934047,50%573,10
AMX 12 t6422,295093548,57%1085,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,091783450,00%280,94
Alecto4251,503573447,06%595,20
M4151260,455613351,52%2266,56
M2 Light2167,163603262,50%741,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4354,945183253,13%1502,39
Object 26392343,199073151,61%2313,94
M374423,373593043,33%1773,70
SU-100M171155,107673056,67%1831,98
T23E3 71258,588112653,85%2446,50
BT-74123,672392441,67%195,77
Emil I82190,5011462475,00%3153,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2236,043972462,50%1227,89
O-I61328,0810422475,00%2867,34
59-166780,407212055,00%2294,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2250,743821947,37%1379,52
WZ-120-1G FT 81852,057481947,37%2206,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J490,442181833,33%0,51
M36 Jackson6944,876541566,67%1994,26
T1 Cunningham1150,142811464,29%951,06
M5A1 Stuart496,001371435,71%50,72
BT-7 artillery 3203,433081450,00%704,84
T7 Combat Car 2135,233191361,54%713,93
M7 Priest3233,182611145,45%537,15
Valentine AT4276,643561154,55%773,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2270,185241154,55%874,03
T-44-100 81915,279311154,55%2704,15
Stinger 102247,555311136,36%1251,52
T-262202,702591020,00%928,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82338,009371050,00%3491,07
T26E5 Patriot 82424,9014711080,00%4554,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4172,89450944,44%345,13
T-345442,38496862,50%1199,85
T3 HMC2188,38172825,00%762,85
Marder 38T4407,25436850,00%967,36
SU-1006181,00181771,43%274,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,43276728,57%226,47
SU-263371,14248771,43%1237,82
Löwe 81562,67888650,00%2214,88
LHMTV8559,83728633,33%813,61
Renault Otsu127,60106540,00%0,00
Covenanter593,75201450,00%121,72
Škoda T 2561423,00991333,33%3918,11
M10 Wolverine5629,67396333,33%1283,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 61714,331234366,67%4257,33
T-34-85M 61442,331056366,67%2998,50
Concept 1B 92991,331104366,67%2721,59
43 M. Toldi III 3116,67276333,33%285,70
Kolohousenka1212,00462250,00%1132,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2359,50291250,00%2334,04
SU-182237,00187250,00%1222,05
KV-15184,50238250,00%186,90
LTP 324,007820,00%0,00
StuG IV 5268,00303250,00%533,97
Renault NC-31157,0012410,00%47,39
Leichttraktor10,0023210,00%0,00
AMX ELC bis5426,0044510,00%1587,09
T-45 20,001441100,00%261,00
Ashbringer 105576,0011761100,00%5988,67
Light Mk. VIC 29,00861100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7670,006301100,00%1016,66
FCM 50 t 8682,0048310,00%448,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-11-01
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-12
Left: 2024-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-26
Left: 2024-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2015-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-08-18
Left: 2015-12-21