Maverick193

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-06-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602368113544
Ø Tier6,834,505,125,34
Victories2855147,40%112,50%6053,10%28352,02%
Defeats3102051,50%787,50%5246,02%25246,32%
Draws6651,10%00,00%10,88%91,65%
Battles survived1865930,98%112,50%4438,94%17231,62%
Tanks destroyed464740,77121,501461,296071,12
Destruction ratio1,121,712,121,63
Tanks spotted414330,6960,751341,195481,01
Damage dealt797,03792,75954,27876,47
Capture points910791,5100,003062,718051,48
Defense points346880,5800,00130,121380,25
Experience573,39544,75758,31696,85
WN7900,601139,131498,021319,97
WN8951,591618,921686,551504,44
Total
Battles60236
Ø Tier6,83
Victories2855147,40%
Defeats3102051,50%
Draws6651,10%
Battles survived1865930,98%
Tanks destroyed464740,77
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted414330,69
Damage dealt797,03
Capture points910791,51
Defense points346880,58
Experience573,39
WN7900,60
WN8951,59
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier4,50
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt792,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience544,75
WN71139,13
WN81618,92
Past 7 days
Battles113
Ø Tier5,12
Victories6053,10%
Defeats5246,02%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived4438,94%
Tanks destroyed1461,29
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted1341,19
Damage dealt954,27
Capture points3062,71
Defense points130,12
Experience758,31
WN71498,02
WN81686,55
Past 30 days
Battles544
Ø Tier5,34
Victories28352,02%
Defeats25246,32%
Draws91,65%
Battles survived17231,62%
Tanks destroyed6071,12
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted5481,01
Damage dealt876,47
Capture points8051,48
Defense points1380,25
Experience696,85
WN71319,97
WN81504,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt293,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt293,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted113,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.372,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience887,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted113,67
Damage dealt1.372,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience887,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles355000
Victories14039,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20457,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13939,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2190,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,600,000,000,00
Capture points11253,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14924,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles355
Victories14039,44%
Defeats20457,46%
Draws113,10%
Battles survived13939,15%
Tanks destroyed2040,57
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2190,62
Damage dealt920,60
Capture points11253,17
Defense points14924,20
Experience519,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1727000
Victories50929,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117968,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48928,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8720,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11350,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt656,630,000,000,00
Capture points37712,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19561,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience354,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles1727
Victories50929,47%
Defeats117968,27%
Draws392,26%
Battles survived48928,31%
Tanks destroyed8720,50
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted11350,66
Damage dealt656,63
Capture points37712,18
Defense points19561,13
Experience354,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience621,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt850,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience621,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (595)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3669,64816329756,84%2219,75
M18 Hellcat6629,09505157146,53%988,69
Ferdinand81223,16632118246,11%1149,00
KV-220-2 5519,11615116553,99%936,09
IS-381009,9964595547,75%1023,87
BT-53469,0139095349,21%1164,10
Tiger II81028,5264388747,69%1070,81
Tiger I7933,3264876548,50%1190,77
E 7591241,6066474347,11%1027,89
Cromwell B 6648,5260574149,53%1153,87
Jagdtiger91579,6367869848,71%1276,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81070,1955565740,64%909,48
M22 Locust 3473,2562165551,15%2188,13
T-34-856613,7454262650,48%1180,60
M10391178,0865860447,35%970,48
Churchill III 5534,1473659349,92%1073,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81029,3261458644,71%955,41
Tortoise91467,4174856651,41%1108,05
T297843,9161754448,71%985,91
E 25 7669,7253848643,83%786,35
Durchbruchswagen 24619,6048246950,32%1980,71
VK 36.01 (H)6643,4956845849,34%1035,92
T34 8990,4364243251,39%1132,62
K-91101219,7062043042,56%756,08
Cromwell6481,4246541542,65%756,86
VK 100.01 (P)81095,6575141053,17%1318,99
IS-3-II91327,8772340350,87%1167,13
SU-130PM 81088,9263140047,50%997,00
T-1091143,4161139442,39%896,26
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3517,5642838455,21%1971,34
Char Futur 4 91317,8464738440,10%956,96
Löwe 8812,8660038046,32%780,37
UDES 0381033,8558537946,70%971,07
T-448514,2951537546,13%471,39
T675286,5231137241,13%403,92
M4A3E8 Fury 6546,7756036550,14%996,39
ARL 446697,2054136147,37%1223,50
SU-855371,6635335949,30%722,47
T110E5101182,6862233343,24%710,21
M15/423547,2648131659,18%2017,02
Centurion Mk. 7/19974,3460531444,27%740,95
T-1506622,0053431348,88%983,90
Churchill I5582,2855230150,50%1300,73
Object 25791276,6874130148,17%1104,06
M24 Chaffee5309,9945429645,95%949,06
T28 Prototype81029,0061429547,12%1000,41
Centurion Mk. I8617,9849528840,28%552,87
KV-856608,3351428646,85%919,43
IS7795,0959628548,42%1026,27
Super Hellcat 7749,5658228448,59%1030,78
T14 5474,4355328241,49%838,83
ST-I91162,8364728243,97%906,63
MT-256414,9148927546,18%1172,14
AMX 12 t6424,7447627445,26%1011,48
Bretagne Panther 6690,2659727247,79%1098,25
XM69 Hacker111520,0774426846,27%873,26
T-549959,5858926238,93%711,32
T-34-85M 6706,4860026146,36%1057,41
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,4224025951,35%295,31
P.44 Pantera8937,7461324942,97%1061,20
T376462,2952424548,98%1187,32
G.W. Panther7768,8860123746,84%807,18
T25/27650,2651023645,34%741,37
Taschenratte111727,4880223639,83%777,07
Sturer Emil7653,8646423543,83%772,40
IS-7101298,4565023445,30%860,75
T78 6752,2158823249,14%997,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691205,3369922745,81%969,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5212,1028722744,93%352,73
Object 140101302,3357122634,07%809,60
Object 26391146,1559722344,84%823,43
Somua SM 81112,8767822345,74%1014,36
Object 252U Defender 81060,9364822138,91%1008,43
CS-5991219,1767122048,18%1055,15
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8842,9256520938,76%763,95
T9591333,9967620850,00%999,37
E 100101226,5563120645,15%788,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8675,9859020646,60%693,25
IS-2 7885,2663920350,74%1057,77
Type 64 6504,5951620346,80%1150,67
UDES 1691098,7262419947,24%887,93
T328744,0354819843,43%642,40
Leopard Prototyp A91146,6764419846,97%935,88
E 75 TS 8899,4861019448,97%854,22
Lago M38 3570,3664319049,47%1745,13
SU-1006508,0540918941,27%690,99
IS-M81065,3564618747,06%1118,49
VK 30.02 (D)7323,0143218644,09%265,09
Indien-Panzer8666,4051618439,13%555,33
E 50 Ausf. M101228,9460818344,81%790,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6575,9551118343,17%924,80
T-437544,6251618247,80%703,26
T-345232,6028418142,54%385,75
KV-5 8894,9266017942,46%882,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4155,0224217851,69%251,28
Matilda4255,9538917656,82%645,62
VK 30.01 (H)5262,9331217548,57%454,56
T3091053,9858317340,46%667,95
T207479,5951317048,82%522,16
Comet7518,5046116941,42%618,31
KV-15430,8047316760,48%911,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91174,3755216543,03%851,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8485,9452316541,21%631,75
T-50-2 6298,7143116439,02%571,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81060,9162316446,34%939,86
Bisonte C45 81123,1874116347,85%1064,27
VK 30.01 (D)6359,2340816248,15%520,76
Panther/M10 7641,3553915938,36%771,16
Type 5 Heavy101664,3480715752,87%1084,44
VK 45.03 7973,5169115653,21%1228,20
Dicker Max 6473,9038715349,02%669,62
SU-1527691,6949415249,34%852,39
Maus101417,7365815238,82%854,12
M3 Lee4199,2725315147,68%570,20
UDES 14 Alt 58979,3662115141,72%1040,68
SU-76G FT4447,4139014854,73%1063,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8533,9555614645,21%765,77
Super Conqueror101472,4466614447,22%982,68
M4A1 FL 10 6674,3458714448,61%998,02
Chrysler K GF 8914,4364414346,15%875,03
T-804138,4319014151,06%366,59
T92 8475,9156514146,10%732,78
VK 30.01 (P)6773,8060513851,45%1264,68
SU-1018697,7248513339,85%518,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6482,2952013353,38%913,68
Nashorn6532,6443513346,62%775,71
SU-122-5491029,2355413238,64%719,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8884,0462213245,45%852,64
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8762,8356613238,64%711,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5403,6549013151,15%940,17
FV215b 101271,3758912939,53%772,86
M56 Scorpion 7714,7851512941,09%796,21
SU-100M17677,7753112556,00%835,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191135,8662312540,80%821,60
AE Phase I 91123,5867212549,60%923,02
AMX 30 1er prototype91087,2071212454,03%1000,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8991,4461112447,58%894,67
Lorraine 40 t 81065,2870212451,61%1225,16
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81025,9172712454,03%1153,90
112 8823,0264412347,15%763,58
T-54 ltwt.9627,4850212138,02%642,30
M4A1 Sherman5347,2937112051,67%795,45
Grille5341,1232912045,83%539,92
T2881102,4060912045,83%1060,00
Renault UE 573212,1128911952,10%604,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91279,2769611849,15%1105,82
Grille 15101122,3456111843,22%571,08
VK 30.02 (M)6649,5956211646,55%1127,96
IS-4101363,3163811442,11%882,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6418,8147911245,54%1070,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10948,8758610943,12%548,12
Churchill Crocodile 6872,1572810953,21%1385,26
KV-37571,0352510847,22%535,90
M47 Iron Arnie 8867,5860810844,44%766,68
Crusader6204,9227410742,99%378,18
M4A3E8 Sherman6413,5245810654,72%711,92
Object 70591186,9567610646,23%986,53
Covenanter5105,7916810447,12%136,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 101384,8970910448,08%748,83
King Tiger (Captured) 7864,9563710350,49%1128,28
AMX 13 909556,4154310146,53%651,87
O-I6714,7657410054,00%1217,57
Centurion Action X101250,2554410033,00%700,24
Panther II8771,475359941,41%741,64
Jagdpanzer IV6520,074279842,86%756,55
AMX M4 mle. 457644,215249746,39%678,54
M48A5 Patton101276,636539745,36%858,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 8946,806719747,42%1046,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 8726,655929745,36%760,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3195,414099660,42%986,59
Jagdpanther7698,745519551,58%891,33
O-Ni7822,726679461,70%1044,28
O-Ho8946,956609346,24%990,68
Object 277101469,026199138,46%866,24
WZ-1317582,835549045,56%1059,35
Cruiser Mk. III344,911059047,78%56,63
Object 430U101240,886398943,82%782,80
53TP Markowskiego8931,246098742,53%899,93
T54E191185,396108737,93%880,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9884,275428636,05%606,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91084,286048549,41%862,48
Ho-Ri 3101425,425818541,18%727,39
M46 Patton9887,195388439,29%563,20
T404602,064258350,60%1617,02
IS-6 81008,756408345,78%979,19
Excelsior 5699,637138258,54%1493,74
UDES 15/16101308,145978042,50%809,04
STB-110938,216067745,45%543,82
FV217 Badger101320,396307740,26%713,92
Lansen C 8926,016707749,35%907,41
M5A1 Stuart4204,582937648,68%570,62
M8A14147,321487642,11%128,59
AMX 13 757297,924397540,00%340,01
T-29 3423,355217550,67%1595,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5307,203887458,11%823,47
T216328,964577443,24%706,66
AMX ELC bis5169,774077361,64%495,19
Jagdpanther II8635,514837240,28%399,73
LT-432 8579,355557241,67%830,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri7476,004547143,66%540,62
Object 777 Version II 91268,017417147,89%1057,54
Pawlack Tank6691,615866952,17%1060,43
SU-100Y 6572,845006953,62%897,90
BDR G1 B5260,353416847,06%305,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,503366838,24%586,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4475,613856656,06%1246,47
E 5091269,127046654,55%1189,90
Object 268 Version 4101563,736846648,48%1017,36
XM57 81200,946026636,36%816,27
M66796,605476543,08%1056,51
Caernarvon8786,726166550,77%725,22
Type 4 Heavy91352,626456536,92%993,83
ISU-1528720,005526553,85%680,03
Leopard 110968,805416535,38%428,99
Strv 103-091069,845626445,31%705,83
KV-48668,385366450,00%596,60
T-284311,633316341,27%788,90
Type 4 Chi-To6462,114756350,79%745,33
M5 Stuart4117,443056344,44%109,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 8758,606036344,44%780,55
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8808,846146355,56%749,11
T1 Heavy5552,525176254,84%1030,41
KV-1S6574,565396248,39%959,88
M46 Patton KR 8834,106336243,55%872,52
M10 RBFM 5472,274876251,61%856,43
WZ-111 model 1-491300,485466127,87%940,46
KV-26418,303986149,18%539,03
BT-7 artillery 3192,593036142,62%563,10
StuG III Ausf. G5298,583246050,00%537,09
Object 263101528,606076045,00%979,22
GSOR 1008 81154,935946035,00%926,40
Caernarvon Action X 8891,957066055,00%980,07
FCM 36 Pak 40 3625,396425950,85%1814,69
StuG III Ausf. B4346,363665945,76%753,29
EMIL 1951 81279,197295950,85%1374,95
T2 Medium Tank298,261445858,62%410,89
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8866,676435844,83%1041,95
T25 AT7597,885555761,40%803,29
STK-2111506,306705736,84%625,10
AMX 50 Foch B101185,306645752,63%766,17
M54 Renegade 8860,005745733,33%598,87
Sherman III5408,294475648,21%986,92
T26E5 Patriot 8787,216375642,86%749,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 8863,505435637,50%710,48
M36 Jackson6599,844425541,82%886,45
T803111290,696485536,36%540,73
Hummel6449,503915442,59%498,10
TS-5 81146,706695448,15%1101,38
O-I Experimental5700,215555343,40%1288,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8459,515055343,40%583,61
Renault NC-31192,041695251,92%369,43
Type 71101148,047535257,69%733,89
40TP Habicha6633,695295147,06%1166,35
M60 101155,676455150,98%748,66
Panther7688,125685044,00%930,82
P.43 ter7556,525425060,00%820,69
113101135,486375050,00%712,96
SU-85B4372,883685042,00%814,25
T71 DA7357,304675042,00%462,79
Panzerjäger I2307,492694942,86%1097,53
AMX 65 t8904,516144944,90%995,15
M2 Medium Tank3172,102124856,25%544,90
Jagdpanzer E 100101474,735364835,42%847,55
FV229 Contender9891,386544845,83%542,98
AMX 50 1209796,285724748,94%529,30
A-447678,645194740,43%882,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101724,177084645,65%1192,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507581,304894636,96%444,67
Object 452K 101474,527444654,35%1031,30
Kunze Panzer 9863,115484540,00%555,46
HWK 30 8463,185314551,11%630,70
T-54 first prototype 8673,495834540,00%617,83
T-34-2G FT7784,415034438,64%901,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5443,704614341,86%850,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,40834250,00%78,28
Black Prince7676,365524240,48%702,64
Strv 103B101277,005264233,33%626,99
WZ-131G FT6685,554904242,86%962,36
Marder 38T4227,392624136,59%325,50
T-127 3308,294334148,78%1079,64
FV4202 8708,735784141,46%670,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2182,052164037,50%578,93
Object 430 Version II9663,934804035,00%336,87
KR-1111270,336274032,50%451,90
WZ-1209820,515483935,90%537,89
Pz.Kpfw. VII101498,566333941,03%850,82
IS-3A 81018,466683938,46%791,86
IS-5 (Object 730) 8966,846023836,84%860,86
M4A1 Revalorisé 8878,296783857,89%1054,96
TVP VTU Koncept8760,955193745,95%781,64
Emil II91015,035993743,24%684,56
Pz.Sfl. IVb4278,223143748,65%763,93
M-III-Y8841,276343745,95%794,53
Fauteur111138,956233737,84%458,02
T1 Cunningham189,421683652,78%389,42
M75335,644283652,78%1158,98
Lorraine 50 t 9997,815303636,11%657,29
TOG II* 6568,784983652,78%871,05
StuG IV 5313,783793661,11%748,33
B14111,512333551,43%143,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8636,775103545,71%527,95
T-70353,941243545,71%52,70
Object 283 9932,436043548,57%791,51
Cobra 91044,836293542,86%687,00
ELC EVEN 90 8224,264833545,71%204,64
Kranvagn101040,506263444,12%634,20
Rinoceronte101497,446753441,18%982,57
Type 586386,325133470,59%729,47
Type 6891225,627563458,82%1013,38
IS-2 shielded 7971,267163461,76%1336,44
T-103 81030,357203458,82%1042,32
Sherman Firefly6428,094373240,63%644,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519534,755183240,63%515,21
Leo7497,684373141,94%548,36
AMX 50 1008568,034713141,94%381,39
CS-6310812,525383135,48%302,07
Matilda Black Prince 5585,975773151,61%1410,44
M3 Stuart3381,733513046,67%1651,07
Type 97 Chi-Ha3350,803163040,00%1130,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,371473046,67%111,58
SMV CC-567841,605973046,67%1018,33
K-91-PT 91173,106723053,33%994,43
Valentine II 4254,834283046,67%770,36
T28 Concept 7639,035743056,67%788,98
M415289,902762931,03%200,99
Panzerwagen 39 3238,033992944,83%1071,20
T110E4101415,216632948,28%857,06
Object 4168684,665202944,83%622,43
Tiger-Maus 91224,556592948,28%850,57
Windhund 8843,726042948,28%772,53
TS-54 8970,147162951,72%945,70
Škoda T 27 8599,244122927,59%405,84
VK 75.01 (K) 8968,214792917,24%828,77
AMX M4 mle. 5410996,185952842,86%494,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,523442751,85%681,50
FV2078582,526062759,26%601,30
T-62A10915,004452725,93%418,69
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9887,375642748,15%608,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007742,655972661,54%1100,45
AMX 13 10510828,235702642,31%730,83
HWK 128520,125422646,15%670,18
Type 1 Chi-He4309,403392548,00%863,24
Emil I8723,286012544,00%576,67
Carro d'assalto P.887780,605712540,00%824,27
MS-11135,441342540,00%504,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6447,444652560,00%806,00
Ho-Ri 281045,486902564,00%1190,21
FV3046311,723102544,00%314,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8847,685942544,00%770,33
AMX 404229,173582466,67%939,84
Vz. 55101370,216772445,83%833,40
T56 GMC399,251102425,00%79,45
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791006,716172450,00%753,14
105 leFH18B2 5514,874482352,17%921,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7545,703722321,74%505,70
AMX 50 Foch91207,096322343,48%840,23
Panhard EBR 909107,784222321,74%0,00
Tetrarch 288,522362365,22%402,03
Prototipo Standard B91254,686202245,45%968,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65101565,916192240,91%974,54
M26 Pershing8579,185462240,91%474,95
T499395,185542250,00%371,74
Char de transition 6783,915432231,82%999,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481003,816132142,86%902,21
WZ-1328668,104542133,33%841,16
59-166199,484412142,86%298,57
AMX 30 B101094,106132142,86%732,17
Object 705A101289,956082142,86%775,97
T-116 3315,293772142,86%1267,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4372,815362171,43%1354,40
Fantôme 91117,576662152,38%897,91
Marder II3131,552322055,00%282,24
Object 70491128,555682045,00%712,31
WZ-113G FT101251,655912045,00%609,85
BZ-587792,356142050,00%886,60
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,472771947,37%460,26
Conqueror91092,326781952,63%823,55
Type 5781275,896141936,84%1059,07
T71 CMCD7409,584931936,84%627,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81037,005231915,79%826,19
Object 268 Version V 101090,747181957,89%741,34
T2 Light Tank 2101,792821942,11%226,24
Leichttraktor1136,392421844,44%496,77
Churchill VII6572,394491833,33%762,82
Char Mle. 75 9328,674901838,89%144,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5276,393271850,00%471,40
122 TM 81285,288331861,11%1493,95
1108519,124321729,41%302,81
Ho-Ri 191289,596761752,94%915,42
FV224 Chopper71110,247191752,94%1306,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5225,534181747,06%542,17
50TP prototyp 8847,636481656,25%852,70
Strv 746490,194211637,50%627,31
121101335,135531631,25%794,53
Chieftain/T95 8772,886061643,75%825,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68350,635211643,75%403,59
LTG7473,315441650,00%827,21
T-34 shielded 5407,635191656,25%987,04
T7 Combat Car 263,562471681,25%302,68
Škoda T 256369,804411540,00%444,04
P.43 bis6616,334611540,00%919,03
Škoda T 509631,935301546,67%353,19
WZ-111 model 5A10981,604981526,67%439,83
M127664,205241546,67%698,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6315,404851560,00%702,99
MTLS-1G14 3317,004441540,00%1183,23
Strv S1 8755,803901526,67%414,01
Light Mk. VIC 283,602801553,33%325,49
Sherman VC Firefly 6657,534301526,67%880,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,272231553,33%163,65
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8969,606541540,00%893,08
T-34-28595,795421442,86%521,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,571041414,29%165,12
Wespe3180,003251478,57%717,20
AMX 383125,862411442,86%196,27
WZ-111-1G FT8851,934381421,43%613,47
T57 Heavy101226,864301421,43%592,23
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9988,644511428,57%483,54
Sexton I 3292,002831428,57%830,89
D23141,542281361,54%465,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,92791338,46%0,00
Škoda T 245305,313901346,15%697,05
25TP KSUST II5357,854541361,54%932,78
T698726,923921315,38%648,31
T-60246,461281361,54%170,07
T3E2 Medium Tank 3245,693651346,15%858,77
Versuchspanzer 5791106,235961338,46%663,89
AC 1 Sentinel 4256,233541338,46%633,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,752981258,33%567,59
CS-447763,755971250,00%1062,67
FV38059865,173971225,00%562,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3408,673401233,33%1458,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101473,756401258,33%874,81
ST vz. 394151,272981172,73%465,82
Ikv 1035268,094011163,64%628,13
T3 HMC271,271301145,45%93,93
VK 28.016141,183931154,55%262,47
Challenger7760,455821154,55%1039,12
M446325,004091127,27%267,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5268,093631154,55%550,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6899,365771136,36%1245,04
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7803,185901154,55%1171,89
113 Beijing Opera 101056,367011154,55%640,44
Stuart I-IV3160,302901060,00%580,77
Type 4 Ju-To7760,905831040,00%720,37
AT 86642,505961060,00%1059,99
Panhard AMD 178B6277,304181060,00%713,75
T-100 LT10725,105611050,00%643,96
Ares 7581034,407021050,00%1159,61
Type 62 7381,11448933,33%456,04
T-34-17828,56624955,56%1190,16
Grant4404,67489955,56%1423,36
M2 Light215,1160922,22%0,00
T-463203,67375966,67%973,02
Type 619944,56617955,56%781,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4175,89267933,33%393,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581087,33519911,11%694,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8924,89573933,33%885,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 7837,11566944,44%904,51
T-28E with F-30 4442,22465955,56%987,73
S-517627,75704875,00%778,79
CS-538615,13436825,00%517,87
Type 95 Ji-Ro6708,75381825,00%941,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518908,25781887,50%1051,30
Renault FT AC2208,13305837,50%790,64
AT 158825,88647862,50%798,33
AMX AC mle. 467545,00576875,00%726,59
Birch Gun4158,75185825,00%310,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101002,00577837,50%602,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3477,50452837,50%1789,52
Mäuschen9763,00608850,00%472,34
Object 43091033,00642837,50%657,57
GSOR the TANK 91032,00696850,00%816,40
IS-2-II8875,00483825,00%771,41
FV227 Conceiver8493,88438850,00%364,55
TS-60 91145,88837887,50%891,83
MKA 2373,50557875,00%1573,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8781,63716875,00%874,15
Patton the Tank 9575,25569850,00%371,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3459,63508825,00%1220,92
AT 15A 7451,88455837,50%357,79
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3275,63462862,50%1414,03
LTP 3149,00304862,50%677,47
Valiant 5534,38553850,00%997,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5611,75588837,50%1422,96
43 M. Toldi III 345,38244862,50%262,50
Renault FT16,7169728,57%0,00
Vz. 44-17940,43733771,43%1328,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6572,29518757,14%798,97
60G FT5441,00434742,86%857,27
SU-263114,29186757,14%236,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr210,7183742,86%16,38
KV-137162,86364742,86%41,28
ARL V396595,14598785,71%1237,68
LTTB8392,00515771,43%670,60
Spähpanzer SP I C7468,43421742,86%607,16
T-45 2151,71192714,29%499,16
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91383,43579728,57%784,15
FV1066 Senlac 8348,71570757,14%518,21
Chi-Ni2115,33258650,00%436,09
Renault Otsu1314,67233650,00%1420,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3409,33252616,67%1547,66
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2444,17367666,67%2108,47
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5468,50373666,67%951,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5235,33407650,00%552,06
FCM 2C 3295,33348633,33%717,83
AMX 13 57 7313,83455633,33%287,57
T-34-3 8984,17746650,00%1115,63
Panzer 58 Mutz 81714,50841666,67%2148,97
Leox 9565,33719666,67%416,08
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,8067540,00%1,51
14TP4168,20386580,00%631,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6785,60577540,00%935,82
WZ-111G FT9720,80572540,00%322,37
AT 25734,80579580,00%2283,31
BZ-1668844,20452540,00%612,66
FSV Scheme A7540,20490540,00%545,22
KV-1SA 5334,40470560,00%588,59
Object 703 Version II 8984,00709560,00%959,05
KV-122 7516,00452540,00%386,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2487,20634560,00%1788,77
Saryuda 91585,20844580,00%1248,70
TT-130M 9659,20467540,00%325,85
Chi-Go 7877,00774560,00%1069,96
Hotchkiss H352104,75189425,00%239,82
P.435104,25208450,00%102,04
Lorraine 39L AM321,25151475,00%261,00
TNH 105/10008955,50740475,00%1025,66
B.U.G.I.6421,00328425,00%384,02
Type 95 Heavy4339,50364425,00%814,28
Pz.Kpfw. I222,2570450,00%110,55
Somua S353246,50256425,00%464,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0054450,00%113,16
M-II-Y7964,25662450,00%1136,05
Black Prince II 71242,00928450,00%1582,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6437,50448450,00%583,66
L-60 289,75300450,00%345,18
ISU-122S 7439,75436425,00%317,44
Object 244 6511,25614475,00%782,93
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4416,50559475,00%1195,56
Black Rock 11543,25490425,00%34,36
Strv m/40L3267,33196333,33%700,62
TNH T Vz. 5191014,67735366,67%859,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6439,00367333,33%395,97
Chi-To SP7477,00481366,67%515,60
Tiger (P)7330,00379333,33%131,09
M4 Improved 5266,674503100,00%648,12
Concept No. 5101652,33501333,33%804,65
T-34 with L-11 4334,00338333,33%834,34
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3178,0022330,00%301,18
STA-2 81001,33763333,33%1086,83
SU-122-44 7538,00422333,33%397,40
AC 4 Experimental 6576,67586366,67%1191,19
GSOR 1010 FB 8971,679103100,00%1187,07
Strv fm/211106,50247250,00%434,22
Strv m/382130,00376250,00%421,38
M14/412129,501952100,00%474,76
T1 HMC20,0067250,00%106,25
45TP Habicha7466,005522100,00%549,21
IS-27811,0038820,00%832,51
DS PZInż5385,0026520,00%639,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7160,5019920,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559228,007512100,00%261,00
FV601 Saladin8158,50386250,00%136,16
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3307,5030820,00%916,15
M-IV-Y 8738,50615250,00%625,89
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6762,50774250,00%1209,17
Ram II 5827,00603250,00%2025,87
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4192,503412100,00%464,15
T26E5 81344,0013382100,00%2053,81
Turán III prototípus 5271,50428250,00%486,37
Straussler V–4/40 3112,5011220,00%116,54
Kolohousenka10,004710,00%0,00
Pudel 6674,006111100,00%1083,56
Fiat 3000171,002121100,00%348,47
Lago4451,007651100,00%1927,56
Strv m/425263,0022710,00%429,46
P26/404265,004551100,00%688,31
D120,0012310,00%0,00
10TP3368,0031710,00%1761,67
Pvlvv fm/42267,002901100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,002410,00%0,00
Sav m/434243,004741100,00%677,45
Strv m/31 3441,0035910,00%1186,98
Mitsu 1085572,005221100,00%964,63
BZ-58-2 9522,0019210,00%123,89
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001810,00%0,00
AMX AC mle. 488357,0023310,00%80,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2344,006151100,00%1307,87
IS-2M 70,0015510,00%0,00
STG 81667,009981100,00%2147,29
Jagdtiger Prototype 8423,0034710,00%97,20
Škoda T 40 6328,0025710,00%316,39
M6A2E1 8919,0046510,00%792,32
AMX ELC 901 6520,005521100,00%1257,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-27
Left: 2026-06-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2026-04-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-16
Left: 2021-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-09
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-20
Left: 2020-10-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2020-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-09
Left: 2020-12-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-12-20
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-29
Left: 2020-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-15
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-06-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-09-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2020-09-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-11
Left: 2020-08-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2016-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2016-10-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-09
Left: 2016-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-03
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-20
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-16
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-04
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-06
Left: 2015-02-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-07-18
Left: 2015-01-03