Make_Me_Fly

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285671531109
Ø Tier7,349,479,267,89
Victories1472551,55%640,00%1754,84%5449,54%
Defeats1343247,02%960,00%1445,16%5550,46%
Draws4101,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived761126,64%533,33%1135,48%2926,61%
Tanks destroyed225120,79120,80250,811020,94
Destruction ratio1,071,201,251,28
Tanks spotted292921,03120,80200,651171,07
Damage dealt1.064,431.964,871.748,001.442,81
Capture points322181,1300,0000,00550,50
Defense points109090,3800,0000,0010,01
Experience679,71745,87798,84748,84
WN71076,26912,881084,231176,91
WN81386,931439,701321,671420,82
Total
Battles28567
Ø Tier7,34
Victories1472551,55%
Defeats1343247,02%
Draws4101,44%
Battles survived761126,64%
Tanks destroyed225120,79
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted292921,03
Damage dealt1.064,43
Capture points322181,13
Defense points109090,38
Experience679,71
WN71076,26
WN81386,93
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,47
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.964,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience745,87
WN7912,88
WN81439,70
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier9,26
Victories1754,84%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed250,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted200,65
Damage dealt1.748,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience798,84
WN71084,23
WN81321,67
Past 30 days
Battles109
Ø Tier7,89
Victories5449,54%
Defeats5550,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2926,61%
Tanks destroyed1020,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1171,07
Damage dealt1.442,81
Capture points550,50
Defense points10,01
Experience748,84
WN71176,91
WN81420,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles372000
Victories11731,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24365,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6918,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3380,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,330,000,000,00
Capture points5381,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2170,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience513,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles372
Victories11731,45%
Defeats24365,32%
Draws123,23%
Battles survived6918,55%
Tanks destroyed1900,51
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3380,91
Damage dealt1.440,33
Capture points5381,45
Defense points2170,58
Experience513,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience515,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed110,79
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt853,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points90,64
Experience515,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,110,000,000,00
Capture points80,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1334,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience366,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted130,48
Damage dealt542,11
Capture points80,30
Defense points1334,93
Experience366,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt255,250,000,000,00
Capture points594,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed20,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt255,25
Capture points594,92
Defense points00,00
Experience211,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2617000
Victories122346,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats127548,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1194,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83932,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16230,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25420,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.543,060,000,000,00
Capture points37281,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points35941,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience695,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles2617
Victories122346,73%
Defeats127548,72%
Draws1194,55%
Battles survived83932,06%
Tanks destroyed16230,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted25420,97
Damage dealt1.543,06
Capture points37281,42
Defense points35941,37
Experience695,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles288000
Victories11138,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17360,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6321,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3581,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,340,000,000,00
Capture points1960,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2460,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience593,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles288
Victories11138,54%
Defeats17360,07%
Draws41,39%
Battles survived6321,88%
Tanks destroyed1490,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3581,24
Damage dealt1.414,34
Capture points1960,68
Defense points2460,85
Experience593,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8860,1369775649,74%1090,36
Strv K 91716,0585354552,84%1728,78
T34 B 81234,2772547548,63%1440,88
T-54 first prototype 8983,3572738748,06%1246,26
T9592414,6598937760,21%2278,20
IS-7102184,3388435454,52%1855,56
T14 5470,6260135253,13%1019,21
VK 168.01 (P) 81290,7277034450,87%1519,14
STA-2 81025,8771932747,71%1295,27
E 7592113,8392132653,99%2113,11
BDR G1 B5647,2552331251,28%1382,85
T92 HMC101456,5665129546,10%1115,70
M66842,3364429051,72%1436,86
O-Ho81446,6085628454,23%1720,82
AMX ELC bis5657,6258628253,55%2655,55
112 8966,6567927647,10%1035,12
T92 8659,1566827452,92%1176,08
Dicker Max 6822,4057926952,04%1484,44
FV38059980,6470925947,10%787,19
M46 Patton91062,0061825839,92%852,20
VK 36.01 (H)6978,8176425358,50%1911,55
Super Hellcat 7992,6969424856,45%1595,73
Type 4 Heavy91740,2784024753,85%1629,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6678,8060924354,73%1337,47
E 5091049,7962624243,39%803,28
SU-130PM 81462,7976624251,65%1608,13
AMX M4 mle. 457886,0964323849,58%1165,33
Löwe 81498,5393523658,47%1915,31
Type 64 6661,7362922951,53%1743,95
HWK 30 8806,4266322751,10%1312,67
Type 586514,4954422253,60%1000,41
ARL 446635,4150921549,77%1126,01
M4A1 FL 10 6896,4672421353,05%1628,20
Panther7748,2761821048,10%1156,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91390,5080120859,13%1327,79
M26 Pershing8880,0965320648,54%1076,01
Panther II8794,9263419052,63%990,42
IS7995,9868618050,00%1331,13
Type 62 7760,5870917852,81%1727,46
Object 268 Version 4102026,8182317857,30%1467,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8807,1763917552,57%827,82
T-448970,0270317152,63%1268,91
Indien-Panzer8749,4259717146,20%772,01
SU-85I 5748,6668417060,00%1826,60
M22 Locust 3213,7940416858,33%901,95
T-34-85 Rudy 6950,5876016851,79%1816,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102158,2177916555,76%1710,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 6957,7473116150,93%1650,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91503,3282516056,25%1554,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 8979,9969915856,33%1220,84
Jagdtiger92074,7694815770,06%2110,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8693,8363115639,74%1107,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6897,4949515246,71%1431,25
Matilda Black Prince 5689,0767115248,68%1846,44
T207729,2462815051,33%1126,90
T-34-28744,8959614243,66%804,64
Felice 91451,7974714250,00%1399,88
SU-15271074,2667714153,19%1601,96
Panther/M10 7877,0273514157,45%1404,95
T-5491362,6172613946,76%1333,20
Tiger (P)7736,0558913653,68%926,48
Bisonte C45 81340,2582713452,24%1435,75
M48A5 Patton101185,0858613237,88%679,43
AMBT 81355,6577913152,67%1466,09
105 leFH18B2 5625,7253112952,71%1304,91
T2971221,7484312860,16%1642,62
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5271,0436012550,40%595,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71179,3882512554,40%1664,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102015,4475712352,03%1475,75
VK 30.01 (H)5493,9346212245,90%1170,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8834,4073812053,33%1546,83
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81268,8070612050,83%1304,66
IS-4102192,7488411850,85%1648,57
Object 430 Version II91304,1874711652,59%1255,79
Object 252U Defender 81544,2287711654,31%1725,86
T-34-17698,9060311450,88%1038,86
Leopard 1101758,0776811253,57%1431,49
Churchill Gun Carrier6466,9143411149,55%731,13
M10 RBFM 5802,6771911150,45%1741,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071023,0655610955,05%1390,72
S35 CA5464,9442010949,54%970,25
LT-432 8703,6167610750,47%1165,79
WZ-1328891,0967910649,06%1515,12
Centurion Mk. I81163,2881510558,10%1575,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 518875,9762210542,86%806,89
FV2078881,2568010552,38%900,52
IS-6 81210,0676710452,88%1265,81
Projekt ION 81755,8795510162,38%1826,02
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3516,0067110157,43%1682,52
Manticore101162,6971410142,57%1253,51
M4A3E8 Sherman6603,025849851,02%1254,22
T77 81509,458159752,58%1756,64
Object 703 Version II 81512,448219644,79%1777,15
Black Prince7891,247049448,94%1282,31
IS-27816,105809441,49%899,31
VK 30.02 (D)7775,536949351,61%1241,79
Object 430U101985,888169351,61%1639,51
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7952,106569351,61%1326,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81365,888169253,26%1741,64
Grille 15101949,607149149,45%1385,08
VK 30.01 (P)6465,994789047,78%694,34
Škoda T 256856,347338958,43%1972,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6691632,138298857,95%1580,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,513268739,08%1086,78
IS-381275,727548653,49%1516,15
KV-1SA 5848,907308346,99%1951,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91132,007488351,81%1722,70
Crusader6342,464498257,32%1032,98
T3091535,617718256,10%1382,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,372238141,98%145,30
Maus102103,048298151,85%1628,00
Ferdinand81489,098168060,00%1662,14
Object 41681110,416898047,50%1247,64
M75303,574247951,90%1110,33
KV-2 (R) 6989,107237755,84%1618,77
Cromwell6521,125417652,63%1044,22
WZ-132-1101159,726617651,32%1191,30
KV-15852,806547651,32%1918,10
VK 100.01 (P)81241,537687655,26%1445,58
UDES 03 Alt 3 91565,177637549,33%1417,48
M40/M4381184,117157455,41%1265,28
G.W. Panther71004,387897460,81%1282,98
AMX 50 10081284,237147346,58%1408,42
WZ-113G FT102111,567747347,95%1461,93
Strv S1 81204,076857349,32%1142,59
LHMTV8899,497087247,22%1520,00
T1 Heavy5509,615197052,86%1072,96
B14114,872236952,17%161,22
Churchill VII6631,726186960,87%1316,61
S-517817,326236850,00%862,75
1108757,995516842,65%674,26
Matilda LVT 4634,317316869,12%1669,33
Type T-345423,554786750,75%1255,12
T110E3102248,677726747,76%1471,67
FV201 (A45) 7688,496166749,25%893,71
Mäuschen91656,297346639,39%1510,07
Churchill I5502,315066550,77%1142,54
Sherman Firefly6564,695286547,69%947,90
AMX 50 Foch91696,288276456,25%1524,37
Object 277101931,557846450,00%1513,69
Comet7554,176016358,73%859,05
FCM 36 Pak 40 3411,134446259,68%1259,88
M24 Chaffee5298,264086246,77%836,90
T25/27962,587096258,06%1527,43
Bretagne Panther 6831,877046248,39%1488,21
P.43 bis6802,316516155,74%1657,84
Sturmpanzer II4268,662096157,38%939,63
M53/M5591099,896096134,43%840,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81214,437976144,26%1271,02
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91305,307526140,98%1751,49
M127955,826106043,33%1066,68
KV-481096,276686045,00%1151,91
ST-I91356,076805940,68%1019,68
50TP prototyp 81486,028825858,62%1889,52
SU-10181018,986255846,55%1098,01
AMX 404134,892225747,37%330,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481368,547305740,35%1303,62
VK 20.01 (D)4194,513805747,37%463,29
STB-1101627,397315648,21%1257,31
Type 6891999,399125653,57%1934,03
Object 140101956,548435655,36%1725,69
KV-1S6620,465245644,64%967,32
Object 25791530,458155650,00%1440,52
Object 43091842,968945655,36%1708,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6806,867915664,29%2529,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,536045545,45%1107,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91342,967135541,82%1341,03
Sherman III5432,054085550,91%1160,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102064,079005558,18%1740,36
Jagdpanther71136,716825145,10%1565,84
Lorraine 39L AM3329,902925044,00%1070,27
60TP Lewandowskiego102480,329205060,00%2119,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4109,721425040,00%143,14
VK 30.01 (D)6520,565985054,00%1025,38
EMIL 1951 81492,969035064,00%1730,18
Turán III prototípus 5405,744445048,00%880,93
VK 45.03 7938,126514944,90%1112,75
T-34-856924,196624839,58%1973,81
WZ-132A9662,215234839,58%658,35
TBT 91965,759104854,17%1686,24
A-205494,175584759,57%2147,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,606494751,06%924,33
SARL 424372,794924761,70%1470,13
TOG II* 6704,095394751,06%1122,97
Caernarvon81134,547344656,52%1379,39
IS-2M 71431,028834553,33%1834,11
M4A1 Sherman5402,734854447,73%1026,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,554374454,55%1108,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E362,521344440,91%19,32
T28 Prototype81112,576854450,00%1172,35
KV-220-2 5486,025824452,27%808,46
Object 777 Version II 91975,799034351,16%1842,22
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61105,358574353,49%2113,50
STA-181022,746254238,10%1324,34
AMX 12 t6856,487114247,62%2848,10
SU-100I 5769,296234247,62%1423,61
Type 4 Chi-To6792,296234156,10%1669,72
Grille5235,002284136,59%234,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5317,394034146,34%709,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,652494042,50%389,47
TNH T Vz. 5191650,687904050,00%1538,29
Tiger II81337,408264060,00%1550,11
T-1091226,106784042,50%901,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102132,089144065,00%1823,88
WZ-1317920,598003966,67%2401,76
Vz. 44-171220,748943964,10%1872,75
KV-371287,518073748,65%1795,68
AMX AC mle. 467785,685493743,24%1014,18
SU-14-17800,766663743,24%935,82
T499859,327253756,76%1204,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68372,225523745,95%442,31
Object 26391187,737323754,05%1002,69
K-91101492,117023748,65%1143,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6653,196853756,76%2071,13
M5 Stuart4130,723283644,44%155,24
Somua SAu 404295,973323652,78%764,07
M446699,066123669,44%1346,78
Char Futur 4 91825,648393650,00%1596,99
Tiger I71265,438353557,14%1744,84
Prototipo Standard B91756,566743432,35%1494,98
113101638,887363455,88%1279,64
Marder II3208,591753441,18%452,08
Panhard AMD 178B6413,155043452,94%1061,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 81215,626433447,06%1104,79
TNH 105/10008992,186743348,48%1039,55
WZ-111G FT91728,307603354,55%1292,15
T110E5101679,558573357,58%1229,44
M4 Improved 5362,304703354,55%959,25
AMX 65 t8924,035353330,30%781,81
XM69 Hacker112175,427873336,36%1227,42
SU-100M171130,227483259,38%1652,74
M8A14420,634713262,50%1381,55
ARL V396692,915663253,13%1351,46
T-100 LT101320,597143237,50%1455,23
Sturmpanzer I Bison3157,371113040,00%329,53
Conqueror91265,676963046,67%999,87
Leopard Prototyp A9812,175583043,33%501,70
Sexton II3157,212082941,38%480,92
BZ-6891661,218402948,28%1494,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191691,629522968,97%1599,22
T-832 81916,109342948,28%2129,71
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4802,939052958,62%2349,99
T28 Concept 71224,318692958,62%1975,17
P.43 ter71075,367422850,00%1561,21
Škoda T 15A 4676,827132842,86%1213,51
Bishop5367,543872857,14%786,11
AMX AC mle. 4881078,547632864,29%1315,10
T376693,326582864,29%2103,30
Grant4230,193372748,15%659,28
Type 1 Chi-He4322,043782748,15%928,97
53TP Markowskiego81732,787912733,33%2086,62
59-166651,637112755,56%2078,13
M18 Hellcat6854,706452751,85%1573,80
Hotchkiss EBR7676,856352751,85%1574,45
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101981,857922748,15%1235,64
M5A1 Stuart4163,693592642,31%349,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4157,314122646,15%367,16
Birch Gun4197,882612657,69%669,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810897,157502657,69%760,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91690,007772653,85%1340,06
Panhard EBR 10510942,966742650,00%948,44
GSR 3301 Setter7705,127782650,00%1584,59
StuG III Ausf. G5782,845102548,00%1883,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,524182564,00%631,03
AMX 383123,842132552,00%277,14
T-437736,686162540,00%1040,14
BZ-75102005,128252556,00%1569,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,807542552,00%1427,34
T2 Light Tank 275,523132556,00%228,66
T-345445,504292450,00%1215,77
M3 Lee4356,384502458,33%1456,04
T6 Medium4809,966352462,50%2399,11
T-1506836,525862339,13%1265,39
D23180,771962245,45%567,72
Cruiser Mk. III3156,592362236,36%511,58
CS-5991319,096512240,91%1018,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8473,454782236,36%519,12
45TP Habicha7943,147072152,38%1243,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5630,576632157,14%1670,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81375,437882152,38%1423,87
StuG IV 5456,195542176,19%1184,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4147,302972035,00%232,17
PTZ-78111973,258002040,00%938,16
113 Beijing Opera 102161,3510082070,00%1918,03
Jagdpanzer IV6950,686581942,11%1897,40
Rinoceronte101643,537841963,16%1250,71
Type 3 Ju-Nu61072,797851957,89%1659,56
M10391090,746371947,37%799,84
T110E4101366,006431936,84%746,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4360,325001957,89%1129,51
Hotchkiss H352114,061501844,44%311,09
Type 6191404,117291844,44%1262,89
Type 4 Ju-To71058,677461861,11%1457,21
M-V-Y101680,787471844,44%992,02
Sexton I 3309,783841866,67%1054,38
VK 72.01 (K) 102786,6710031861,11%2100,21
P.435572,635541668,75%1836,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,442531681,25%638,73
SU-1006613,505541675,00%1083,23
AMX 13 757846,006151631,25%1607,01
Covenanter5201,134141650,00%509,65
WZ-111-1G FT81410,258001656,25%1627,04
FV230 Canopener102195,388841656,25%1539,06
T71 CMCD7964,4010691580,00%2770,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,432161450,00%652,69
Carro d'assalto P.887959,797871464,29%1260,58
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5585,076181435,71%645,31
M3 Stuart3109,232731376,92%427,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3190,083871361,54%693,52
P.44 Pantera81234,007021346,15%1455,73
SU-76M4709,694511353,85%2242,73
E 50 Ausf. M101699,697971353,85%1407,59
AT 15A 71024,858021361,54%1588,40
Cromwell B 61065,928541369,23%2186,10
Fantôme 91677,319811376,92%1954,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3344,674031250,00%1412,12
Type 5781105,257291250,00%1145,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2436,676081250,00%1817,51
Stinger 102470,178111250,00%1547,72
Type 71102658,2711611181,82%2163,36
Charioteer81395,459461172,73%1746,85
M2 Medium Tank3220,603931070,00%951,49
Renault UE 573188,003881070,00%692,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559673,507211060,00%584,63
Object 907 101722,409151060,00%1318,84
SU-100Y 6750,406071060,00%1226,18
A43 BP prototype 6826,406361030,00%1031,64
Chrysler K 81891,9010251060,00%2631,13
WZ-120-1G FT 8913,106191050,00%876,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,78263977,78%392,28
Leichttraktor1224,56210944,44%942,31
Panzerjäger I2176,56142933,33%529,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3335,33424955,56%1431,61
T56 GMC3239,44372977,78%935,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3163,00295944,44%456,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81423,331046977,78%1977,49
Type 63 81482,56840944,44%1670,84
Char de transition 61259,221003977,78%2395,05
M54 Renegade 81514,891011977,78%1717,17
T803112013,11834933,33%992,85
SU-855638,50463837,50%1495,36
T-50547,25400875,00%261,00
Excalibur 6898,13656862,50%1285,36
T-463156,86269742,86%502,65
M415173,57269742,86%61,90
O-Ni71102,14821757,14%1516,56
T1 Cunningham1122,50225633,33%508,27
Matilda4236,17378683,33%646,96
T1 HMC2193,17231633,33%993,34
40TP Habicha61248,00750633,33%2664,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91718,00648633,33%1198,47
Loyd Gun Carriage220,0096633,33%2,61
GSOR 1010 FB 8859,50591633,33%779,51
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,40156560,00%229,98
T328975,20653560,00%1042,44
BZ-16681277,80830560,00%1574,45
T-34 with L-11 4334,80601560,00%1301,05
AMR 35 2290,00319520,00%1541,02
Caliban 8373,00437540,00%133,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 218,20127540,00%0,00
KR-1111244,80829560,00%693,50
Chi-Ni2138,00269425,00%472,67
Renault FT10,00144475,00%261,00
T-284707,005804100,00%2800,59
T2 Medium Tank254,00205450,00%93,64
T3 HMC2211,00364450,00%971,18
Renault FT AC269,5080425,00%6,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81118,2510134100,00%1677,13
M16/43 Sahariano 3591,75741450,00%1964,57
Object 452K 102105,501044475,00%1671,06
M-VII-Y 92779,50864425,00%1647,35
Renault Otsu1151,00248333,33%520,18
P26/404735,676353100,00%2544,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6494,33527366,67%998,99
A-436681,67597366,67%1392,35
Patton the Tank 9940,67657366,67%837,44
Valentine II 4398,00435333,33%1225,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 296,00168250,00%386,33
Renault FT 75 BS2166,50238250,00%870,71
Renault NC-311158,00302250,00%811,84
Stuart I-IV3193,506602100,00%915,04
D1267,501962100,00%302,33
M2 Light246,50199250,00%89,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102468,00825250,00%2189,68
Challenger71408,0049620,00%1676,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5739,5040220,00%1168,99
ST-62 Version 2 103803,0068420,00%3329,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10569,0038820,00%99,26
T1E6 2132,00201250,00%449,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,003751100,00%510,35
Fiat 30001282,0017110,00%1495,95
M14/412139,0010910,00%274,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001381100,00%261,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103030,00157410,00%2399,53
T2881695,0057310,00%1749,25
T-50-2 672,004321100,00%261,00
MKA 2313,005901100,00%1349,10
M3 Light 30,008910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2173,003751100,00%1024,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-22
Left: 2025-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-13
Left: 2020-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-13
Left: 2022-08-10