| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1715,08 | 643 | 2291 | 50,24% | 1324,89 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1450,84 | 653 | 1731 | 50,43% | 1172,93 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2080,04 | 710 | 818 | 53,42% | 1554,06 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 427,42 | 592 | 794 | 46,60% | 611,71 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1160,81 | 732 | 661 | 47,96% | 1144,78 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1432,99 | 709 | 637 | 52,43% | 1614,72 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1168,02 | 637 | 582 | 49,14% | 1193,73 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2063,30 | 720 | 538 | 51,30% | 1653,92 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 928,88 | 650 | 497 | 52,11% | 1538,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2027,28 | 719 | 470 | 49,57% | 1467,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1351,87 | 662 | 354 | 47,46% | 1050,86 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1557,98 | 766 | 337 | 50,45% | 1582,80 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1775,55 | 711 | 306 | 48,37% | 1214,68 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 702,83 | 579 | 290 | 52,76% | 1194,02 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1284,87 | 788 | 268 | 55,60% | 1510,55 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2139,00 | 715 | 257 | 49,81% | 1494,86 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1415,51 | 647 | 255 | 45,10% | 884,95 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 888,52 | 715 | 227 | 44,93% | 872,23 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2011,66 | 763 | 215 | 50,70% | 1633,36 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1162,59 | 665 | 213 | 48,83% | 1088,05 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2096,86 | 752 | 205 | 54,63% | 1491,19 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2182,40 | 725 | 199 | 49,75% | 1516,37 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1431,82 | 688 | 192 | 53,65% | 1190,06 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 589,60 | 638 | 181 | 50,28% | 486,27 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1560,79 | 687 | 161 | 45,34% | 966,50 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1113,75 | 703 | 161 | 54,04% | 1128,10 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1262,10 | 663 | 160 | 44,38% | 990,66 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1383,43 | 622 | 143 | 44,06% | 1008,71 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1877,79 | 668 | 136 | 48,53% | 1258,83 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1406,23 | 663 | 129 | 45,74% | 901,96 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1119,42 | 672 | 119 | 52,10% | 1481,70 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1466,22 | 698 | 116 | 56,03% | 1194,97 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2084,38 | 781 | 107 | 53,27% | 1476,26 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2309,06 | 821 | 100 | 61,00% | 1709,69 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2087,66 | 817 | 96 | 60,42% | 1540,23 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2216,40 | 848 | 96 | 50,00% | 1507,41 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1808,67 | 776 | 88 | 52,27% | 1415,58 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2093,73 | 788 | 86 | 52,33% | 1537,41 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1553,80 | 587 | 86 | 41,86% | 947,78 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 748,03 | 594 | 86 | 46,51% | 784,46 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1067,49 | 731 | 84 | 55,95% | 1208,68 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1598,44 | 757 | 84 | 52,38% | 1133,30 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1838,85 | 735 | 81 | 48,15% | 1164,36 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 656,87 | 507 | 79 | 48,10% | 616,48 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1986,63 | 868 | 67 | 49,25% | 1179,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1024,27 | 667 | 64 | 43,75% | 947,45 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 989,95 | 721 | 63 | 53,97% | 997,07 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1132,61 | 659 | 59 | 59,32% | 1199,91 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1670,69 | 737 | 45 | 53,33% | 1326,34 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1784,20 | 745 | 45 | 46,67% | 987,50 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1099,41 | 642 | 44 | 54,55% | 779,45 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 1612,73 | 635 | 44 | 36,36% | 833,30 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2481,30 | 796 | 43 | 48,84% | 1593,26 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1861,95 | 639 | 40 | 42,50% | 1011,12 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1631,03 | 675 | 37 | 43,24% | 1015,74 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 903,94 | 527 | 36 | 47,22% | 1127,50 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1155,20 | 736 | 35 | 54,29% | 1166,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 840,53 | 646 | 34 | 52,94% | 793,70 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1641,70 | 787 | 33 | 42,42% | 1353,22 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1590,39 | 638 | 31 | 38,71% | 785,88 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1454,42 | 802 | 31 | 64,52% | 1304,73 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1003,73 | 652 | 30 | 43,33% | 870,18 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1142,25 | 748 | 28 | 60,71% | 1195,57 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1489,78 | 685 | 27 | 33,33% | 1283,88 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1465,00 | 679 | 26 | 34,62% | 1228,56 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 962,29 | 572 | 24 | 41,67% | 485,79 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1029,39 | 632 | 23 | 47,83% | 676,76 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1425,61 | 639 | 23 | 43,48% | 865,70 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2857,14 | 1069 | 22 | 72,73% | 2000,29 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1528,91 | 636 | 22 | 36,36% | 1307,88 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1358,95 | 729 | 22 | 40,91% | 1022,20 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1355,82 | 510 | 22 | 18,18% | 758,68 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 939,76 | 540 | 21 | 47,62% | 730,66 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1765,89 | 743 | 19 | 52,63% | 1161,71 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1430,74 | 636 | 19 | 36,84% | 1014,23 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1378,33 | 656 | 18 | 33,33% | 970,64 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1168,59 | 555 | 17 | 29,41% | 1051,67 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1715,12 | 587 | 17 | 47,06% | 1087,95 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1189,31 | 594 | 16 | 37,50% | 591,88 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1741,69 | 808 | 16 | 50,00% | 1322,60 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2391,33 | 937 | 15 | 53,33% | 2712,53 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 995,47 | 678 | 15 | 46,67% | 886,17 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 473,64 | 307 | 14 | 35,71% | 546,08 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 180,38 | 269 | 13 | 38,46% | 589,79 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2235,00 | 845 | 13 | 53,85% | 1374,83 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1813,75 | 749 | 12 | 41,67% | 1916,77 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1757,33 | 881 | 12 | 41,67% | 1616,61 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1885,00 | 902 | 12 | 75,00% | 1280,90 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1121,50 | 772 | 12 | 66,67% | 1129,40 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1130,33 | 788 | 12 | 75,00% | 1059,31 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1256,91 | 627 | 11 | 45,45% | 675,52 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1311,00 | 342 | 11 | 0,00% | 629,34 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1382,73 | 591 | 11 | 36,36% | 757,52 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 2254,64 | 897 | 11 | 63,64% | 2215,07 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 758,20 | 478 | 10 | 30,00% | 698,06 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 629,67 | 448 | 9 | 22,22% | 403,03 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 823,22 | 618 | 9 | 55,56% | 833,37 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1041,89 | 592 | 9 | 33,33% | 928,05 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 225,89 | 521 | 9 | 55,56% | 280,28 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1776,00 | 719 | 9 | 44,44% | 1252,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 759,75 | 404 | 8 | 12,50% | 264,38 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1017,57 | 696 | 7 | 71,43% | 943,55 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1317,71 | 923 | 7 | 85,71% | 928,23 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1800,00 | 809 | 7 | 42,86% | 1299,89 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 102,71 | 220 | 7 | 57,14% | 102,24 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 197,50 | 217 | 6 | 16,67% | 32,01 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 977,83 | 535 | 6 | 33,33% | 359,32 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1048,00 | 453 | 6 | 0,00% | 525,99 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 702,33 | 710 | 6 | 66,67% | 646,22 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 825,83 | 634 | 6 | 33,33% | 445,61 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 432,50 | 340 | 6 | 33,33% | 422,24 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1513,33 | 833 | 6 | 66,67% | 1498,09 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1112,60 | 836 | 5 | 80,00% | 1350,57 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 432,80 | 430 | 5 | 40,00% | 177,13 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1061,00 | 638 | 4 | 75,00% | 1147,47 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1127,25 | 664 | 4 | 50,00% | 785,96 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1626,75 | 521 | 4 | 25,00% | 753,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 175,00 | 391 | 4 | 50,00% | 356,67 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1795,25 | 438 | 4 | 25,00% | 922,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 73,00 | 424 | 3 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 215,33 | 214 | 3 | 0,00% | 59,51 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 210,00 | 425 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 475,67 | 500 | 3 | 66,67% | 1184,18 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 478,33 | 633 | 3 | 100,00% | 444,40 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 172,33 | 459 | 3 | 100,00% | 923,01 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 822,67 | 639 | 3 | 66,67% | 492,35 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1005,33 | 467 | 3 | 33,33% | 295,91 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 360,50 | 165 | 2 | 50,00% | 410,90 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 966,00 | 322 | 2 | 0,00% | 485,80 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 749,00 | 532 | 2 | 50,00% | 783,57 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 0,00 | 151 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1104,50 | 901 | 2 | 100,00% | 1360,94 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 363,50 | 415 | 2 | 50,00% | 795,55 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1125,00 | 588 | 2 | 50,00% | 854,53 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 430,00 | 538 | 2 | 50,00% | 1083,26 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 300,50 | 321 | 2 | 50,00% | 311,12 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1010,00 | 1036 | 2 | 100,00% | 1171,59 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1341,00 | 522 | 2 | 0,00% | 1271,73 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 317,00 | 102 | 1 | 0,00% | 1251,19 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 177,00 | 177 | 1 | 0,00% | 776,34 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 428,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 253,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0,00 | 20 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 119,00 | 144 | 1 | 100,00% | 361,75 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 54,00 | 125 | 1 | 0,00% | 42,50 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1411,00 | 848 | 1 | 100,00% | 1341,06 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 685,00 | 921 | 1 | 100,00% | 1284,78 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 0,00 | 260 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 381,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 343,33 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 302,00 | 144 | 1 | 0,00% | 197,22 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2520,00 | 767 | 1 | 0,00% | 2468,17 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 0,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 0,00 | 38 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 421,00 | 389 | 1 | 100,00% | 1830,13 |
The following tanks are not included in the statistics: Ho-Ri Shugo
M_R_k_e_p
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16283 | 5 | 175 | 457 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | 0,00 | 9,80 | 9,85 | ||||
| Victories | 8127 | 49,91% | 3 | 60,00% | 93 | 53,14% | 235 | 51,42% |
| Defeats | 7920 | 48,64% | 2 | 40,00% | 82 | 46,86% | 220 | 48,14% |
| Draws | 236 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,44% |
| Battles survived | 4737 | 29,09% | 3 | 60,00% | 60 | 34,29% | 131 | 28,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11228 | 0,69 | 2 | 0,40 | 102 | 0,58 | 263 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 1,00 | 0,89 | 0,81 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 12943 | 0,79 | 1 | 0,20 | 258 | 1,47 | 748 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.474,81 | 2.543,40 | 1.370,97 | 1.391,32 | ||||
| Capture points | 17160 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,33 | 437 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 4973 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 72 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 678,84 | 842,60 | 720,46 | 724,28 | ||||
| WN7 | 932,25 | 0,00 | 927,96 | 921,84 | ||||
| WN8 | 1291,24 | 0,00 | 1260,73 | 1219,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16283 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,19 | |
| Victories | 8127 | 49,91% |
| Defeats | 7920 | 48,64% |
| Draws | 236 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 4737 | 29,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11228 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12943 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.474,81 | |
| Capture points | 17160 | 1,05 |
| Defense points | 4973 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 678,84 | |
| WN7 | 932,25 | |
| WN8 | 1291,24 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 2.543,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 842,60 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 175 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 93 | 53,14% |
| Defeats | 82 | 46,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 60 | 34,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 258 | 1,47 |
| Damage dealt | 1.370,97 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 0,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 720,46 | |
| WN7 | 927,96 | |
| WN8 | 1260,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 457 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,85 | |
| Victories | 235 | 51,42% |
| Defeats | 220 | 48,14% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,44% |
| Battles survived | 131 | 28,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 263 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 748 | 1,64 |
| Damage dealt | 1.391,32 | |
| Capture points | 437 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 72 | 0,16 |
| Experience | 724,28 | |
| WN7 | 921,84 | |
| WN8 | 1219,93 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 13 | 43,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 17 | 56,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 952,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 19 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 539,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 13 | 43,33% |
| Defeats | 17 | 56,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 952,53 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 539,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen