MSRTANK63

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53889102364
Ø Tier9,1010,0010,0010,00
Victories2605148,34%770,00%1147,83%2945,31%
Defeats2713550,35%330,00%1252,17%3554,69%
Draws7031,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1493427,71%550,00%730,43%1523,44%
Tanks destroyed525720,98151,50241,04560,88
Destruction ratio1,353,001,501,14
Tanks spotted517500,96121,20271,17681,06
Damage dealt1.494,681.906,601.718,301.573,00
Capture points570281,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points292910,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience664,63962,50742,91709,83
WN71098,961554,991067,04898,48
WN81431,631945,431501,041462,99
Total
Battles53889
Ø Tier9,10
Victories2605148,34%
Defeats2713550,35%
Draws7031,30%
Battles survived1493427,71%
Tanks destroyed525720,98
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted517500,96
Damage dealt1.494,68
Capture points570281,06
Defense points292910,54
Experience664,63
WN71098,96
WN81431,63
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed151,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt1.906,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience962,50
WN71554,99
WN81945,43
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1147,83%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed241,04
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt1.718,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience742,91
WN71067,04
WN81501,04
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier10,00
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1523,44%
Tanks destroyed560,88
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted681,06
Damage dealt1.573,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience709,83
WN7898,48
WN81462,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles576000
Victories29751,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26746,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23240,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,050,000,000,00
Capture points5871,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8301,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience674,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles576
Victories29751,56%
Defeats26746,35%
Draws122,08%
Battles survived23240,28%
Tanks destroyed4710,82
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted3280,57
Damage dealt1.561,05
Capture points5871,02
Defense points8301,44
Experience674,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4643,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws98,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2725,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,610,000,000,00
Capture points1881,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points990,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience618,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4643,40%
Defeats5148,11%
Draws98,49%
Battles survived2725,47%
Tanks destroyed660,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1091,03
Damage dealt1.035,61
Capture points1881,77
Defense points990,93
Experience618,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories3854,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3144,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,800,000,000,00
Capture points1121,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience448,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories3854,29%
Defeats3144,29%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1927,14%
Tanks destroyed440,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted851,21
Damage dealt521,80
Capture points1121,60
Defense points360,51
Experience448,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories17943,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23255,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14133,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,220,000,000,00
Capture points6951,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1580,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience561,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories17943,13%
Defeats23255,90%
Draws40,96%
Battles survived14133,98%
Tanks destroyed3570,86
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2900,70
Damage dealt1.086,22
Capture points6951,67
Defense points1580,38
Experience561,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504000
Victories24248,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25350,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19238,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,800,000,000,00
Capture points12592,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10442,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience645,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles504
Victories24248,02%
Defeats25350,20%
Draws91,79%
Battles survived19238,10%
Tanks destroyed3250,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5771,14
Damage dealt1.052,80
Capture points12592,50
Defense points10442,07
Experience645,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1808000
Victories98554,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78943,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws341,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70739,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13760,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,110,000,000,00
Capture points19281,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points18961,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1808
Victories98554,48%
Defeats78943,64%
Draws341,88%
Battles survived70739,10%
Tanks destroyed13160,73
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted13760,76
Damage dealt982,11
Capture points19281,07
Defense points18961,05
Experience591,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles204000
Victories8340,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4120,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,910,000,000,00
Capture points400,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience626,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles204
Victories8340,69%
Defeats12058,82%
Draws10,49%
Battles survived4120,10%
Tanks destroyed760,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1590,78
Damage dealt1.149,91
Capture points400,20
Defense points720,35
Experience626,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101688,59730906948,27%1439,24
TVP T 50/51101970,07733392348,97%1773,95
Grille 15101821,20658225749,58%1361,96
IS-381333,48760209152,94%1697,40
IS-7101489,15679193346,61%1116,67
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101594,80551184245,33%1684,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102025,28677169148,08%1571,71
Strv 103B101622,08634149047,52%1153,25
T-54 first prototype 81160,98791139653,22%1689,91
E 25 7995,90677132050,15%1517,93
IS-6 81330,64754129649,92%1618,22
FV215b (183) 102194,27685128447,51%1905,80
Object 261101433,66619112050,89%1369,08
Panhard EBR 10510828,86617111945,13%828,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101723,61700109547,49%1484,70
Waffenträger auf E 100102351,46698101346,69%1733,00
AMX 13 909718,2968478751,46%1056,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102281,7372375846,97%1957,93
Leopard 1101635,4867575246,01%1206,87
E 100102009,6176766652,25%1754,51
Maus101585,3173665049,38%1186,66
T57 Heavy102127,9271864147,27%1771,02
MT-256273,6150964147,89%679,10
AMX 13 10510957,9861762044,03%931,16
Object 430101786,0972260047,00%1477,88
KV-856737,8155547953,86%1386,85
T-109987,6058047046,81%875,51
T110E5101922,4874643250,23%1572,26
STB-1101771,8771939248,47%1534,84
T34 81043,6661737546,40%1123,78
Jagdpanther II8963,2950935840,22%833,53
Object 268102409,0269833144,11%1902,06
IS-4101713,5174332948,02%1429,82
Object 277101439,4674132748,32%1053,63
SU-122-44 71141,9766629451,02%1740,98
T110E3101842,2368829248,63%1293,05
Löwe 81228,2872528249,29%1458,00
E 50 Ausf. M101531,7667428048,57%1253,78
ISU-15281789,7174627752,35%2249,06
M40/M4381734,3175126154,02%2623,76
Jagdtiger91370,6457624641,06%1032,78
KV-15530,3733024650,00%1147,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 518911,4947423442,74%919,81
AMX 30 B101734,5268422946,29%1600,70
Hummel6840,1746122648,23%1352,36
AMX AC mle. 4881361,2966122046,36%1635,05
FV3046712,3351721855,05%1405,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101746,9166621042,86%1289,02
IS7827,6855720744,93%1085,91
Jagdpanther7764,0146620145,27%930,34
AMX 50 B102070,4266819343,01%1756,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6971,8552418953,97%1817,03
T-505164,3335518948,68%418,44
AMX 50 Foch B101665,0866516848,21%1107,07
M8A14252,1122216449,39%553,06
T-284229,4420216346,01%581,52
FV4005 Stage II101187,3852214741,50%681,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68490,9952714345,45%713,22
AMX 50 Foch91420,7263014040,00%986,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507900,9846213943,17%1095,41
G.W. Tiger (P)81451,9968213452,24%2147,04
AMX 50 10081606,4880613152,67%2138,54
Object 70491989,5272112544,00%1675,51
M18 Hellcat6836,4766412557,60%1616,84
KR-1111648,7781412146,28%993,15
Grille5508,0538311258,04%1256,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101469,3870810548,57%952,67
T1 Cunningham1192,643979955,56%1349,74
AMX 12 t6376,574939845,92%866,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519789,856389845,92%1043,21
Jagdpanzer IV6628,114249044,44%1123,34
G.W. Panther7871,064579043,33%973,54
M3 Stuart3145,832078949,44%467,37
T56 GMC3188,812098850,00%550,53
M5 Stuart4107,191808647,67%103,14
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10901,676028134,57%726,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4342,423367846,15%857,89
StuG III Ausf. G5481,083507643,42%1083,22
T-1506876,456367650,00%1702,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101527,967077245,83%966,81
CS-63101385,767027250,00%1046,61
T376595,476486665,15%1808,73
Centurion Action X101697,226846448,44%1439,17
Wespe3267,082186241,94%889,80
P.435384,812875949,15%966,51
P.43 bis6445,003255950,85%716,31
T-5491137,976715841,38%1087,92
E 7591904,537645738,60%2006,38
Object 268 Version V 101801,966905743,86%1190,30
Vz. 71 Tesák10791,966325650,00%770,49
Object 268 Version 4101492,847165646,43%894,03
Object 705A101472,166495540,00%991,44
Object 43091151,917655455,56%1021,25
SU-1006694,024335244,23%1192,46
Strv 107-12111870,698095251,92%1119,75
TVP VTU Koncept8911,736105147,06%1216,68
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505547,653295141,18%1251,28
ARL V396404,063654944,90%574,39
Lorraine 39L AM3373,062544841,67%1184,01
LPT-67 Šelma9724,316194854,17%934,90
Object 432U111651,857624641,30%1005,77
T-463139,421454533,33%343,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9986,305874337,21%755,67
S35 CA5525,373884341,86%1169,44
Cromwell6708,677084269,05%1682,19
AT 15A 7961,317844269,05%1626,54
Tortoise91370,986424148,78%1009,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,641783953,85%265,20
M7567,101533938,46%3,33
Vz. 55101493,536693839,47%925,34
Škoda T 5091204,006723650,00%978,97
T-448832,197243663,89%1184,76
T-437916,917023545,71%1651,28
T-34-85M 6733,124983342,42%1093,64
T110E4101418,285433231,25%731,33
AMX ELC bis5223,413583243,75%555,33
D2392,101353151,61%179,10
AMX AC mle. 467850,714993148,39%1129,23
M53/M5591822,687313148,39%2275,55
Matilda4455,474883043,33%1346,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4139,252402846,43%164,20
M2 Medium Tank3247,502662661,54%1085,79
M-V-Y101393,886972540,00%805,35
DZT-159 91358,167382556,00%1196,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91244,005652445,83%969,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert111763,585942429,17%1003,62
T1E6 2122,613092356,52%537,57
P26/404295,362772250,00%742,76
SU-15271409,367432254,55%2310,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8488,686012250,00%778,44
IS-3A 8816,057362263,64%813,39
SU-855313,293092147,62%526,72
M2 Light298,621682142,86%177,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2166,102482060,00%676,29
WZ-111 model 5A101438,786301838,89%838,37
M10 Wolverine5176,411881729,41%101,13
T404329,592281717,65%637,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8827,947831758,82%1018,11
M3 Light 3146,881891637,50%458,01
Light Mk. VIC 2154,193531662,50%921,71
T2 Medium Tank283,601901553,33%294,61
TS-54 8770,806091540,00%539,44
AMX 404137,072911464,29%473,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4468,364581428,57%1692,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,001511421,43%3,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101438,715701428,57%761,23
Ares 7581007,436991442,86%1034,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3261,714511457,14%1256,09
Tiger I7667,085871346,15%674,89
Prototipo Standard B9967,235581346,15%692,33
M3 Lee467,231461353,85%133,23
Object 430U101241,696561338,46%708,85
M15/423214,002351258,33%603,85
T7 Combat Car 295,923221275,00%493,66
T-345471,916411181,82%1609,19
D1254,271221136,36%3,10
T-262170,001591136,36%604,02
LTP 3147,822891163,64%707,20
Renault FT188,501401050,00%367,37
B144,40891030,00%0,00
ST-II101097,606581060,00%756,48
StuG IV 5425,403281020,00%921,49
Super Hellcat 7589,33556955,56%734,14
Renault FT 75 BS2114,25177862,50%647,17
T1 HMC2163,63122837,50%786,57
AMX 383143,38272825,00%246,38
Renault FT AC2132,13142875,00%543,49
FV217 Badger101587,63379825,00%945,72
Taschenratte111463,63962862,50%868,02
T-29 3219,50198850,00%685,15
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,29119728,57%181,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101638,43594728,57%951,13
KV-26729,71705771,43%1468,02
T-62A101477,71657757,14%1218,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 9662,29482742,86%308,40
121101146,83404616,67%548,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4314,00317650,00%932,86
Ares 8591068,50559616,67%690,45
Dicker Max 6496,67464650,00%743,83
P.43 ter7419,20306560,00%555,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2186,80288540,00%738,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3150,60289540,00%310,42
TBT 91814,20941560,00%1724,84
AMX Chasseur de chars 8733,00678560,00%867,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha327,2599425,00%1,32
AT-12291,00301425,00%1229,80
K-91101357,50560425,00%830,72
Ares 9010937,00582425,00%419,10
MTLS-1G14 3262,25361450,00%1124,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,33173333,33%451,52
Hotchkiss H352142,33235366,67%614,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3106,672143100,00%428,34
Kranvagn101613,00701333,33%956,72
T3 HMC2512,67761366,67%3985,09
Renault UE 573145,0023230,00%232,06
Patton the Tank 91088,0038230,00%805,62
L-60 285,33327333,33%208,69
Tetrarch 2158,67230366,67%797,98
T28 Concept 7562,336663100,00%724,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,00362366,67%692,79
Renault Otsu1103,003462100,00%495,43
Leichttraktor1195,00162250,00%920,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2208,50385250,00%1081,62
AMX 13 757106,50300250,00%129,50
SU-76M4170,5014220,00%228,32
SU-85B4236,5020720,00%363,62
Somua SAu 40457,50130250,00%101,20
Pz.Kpfw. I2200,00414250,00%871,60
Super Conqueror10972,009712100,00%620,91
Object 26391822,50812250,00%1649,65
GSOR the TANK 9730,50534250,00%486,62
M10 RBFM 5412,505762100,00%860,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I14,001511100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001261,003891100,00%1613,57
M14/412244,003191100,00%1128,03
Škoda T 2560,0011610,00%0,00
Emil II9380,007671100,00%281,73
MS-1147,008410,00%0,00
KV-1370,007610,00%0,00
Churchill Gun Carrier60,006710,00%0,00
T-45 2193,004041100,00%1106,15
TOG II* 61269,0010481100,00%2591,14
BT-7 artillery 3165,0018010,00%323,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8365,0020710,00%94,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7374,005511100,00%629,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2017-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-22
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-18
Left: 2022-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2022-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-16
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-18
Left: 2022-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-16
Left: 2020-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2023-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-28
Left: 2016-04-30