MMDaance

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351472567321
Ø Tier8,7410,9610,9910,84
Victories1923754,73%1560,00%4567,16%19259,81%
Defeats1530943,56%1040,00%2232,84%12438,63%
Draws6011,71%00,00%00,00%51,56%
Battles survived1157432,93%1144,00%2841,79%11034,27%
Tanks destroyed402981,15220,88771,153901,21
Destruction ratio1,711,571,971,85
Tanks spotted456651,30291,16721,073661,14
Damage dealt2.164,352.910,203.221,343.127,72
Capture points181280,52160,64180,27770,24
Defense points157730,4500,0000,00410,13
Experience816,861.058,841.181,271.096,30
WN71565,311309,661529,861533,38
WN82430,932113,742558,782599,98
Total
Battles35147
Ø Tier8,74
Victories1923754,73%
Defeats1530943,56%
Draws6011,71%
Battles survived1157432,93%
Tanks destroyed402981,15
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted456651,30
Damage dealt2.164,35
Capture points181280,52
Defense points157730,45
Experience816,86
WN71565,31
WN82430,93
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier10,96
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted291,16
Damage dealt2.910,20
Capture points160,64
Defense points00,00
Experience1.058,84
WN71309,66
WN82113,74
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier10,99
Victories4567,16%
Defeats2232,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2841,79%
Tanks destroyed771,15
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted721,07
Damage dealt3.221,34
Capture points180,27
Defense points00,00
Experience1.181,27
WN71529,86
WN82558,78
Past 30 days
Battles321
Ø Tier10,84
Victories19259,81%
Defeats12438,63%
Draws51,56%
Battles survived11034,27%
Tanks destroyed3901,21
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted3661,14
Damage dealt3.127,72
Capture points770,24
Defense points410,13
Experience1.096,30
WN71533,38
WN82599,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories6351,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5645,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.226,990,000,000,00
Capture points560,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points940,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience862,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories6351,64%
Defeats5645,90%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived3629,51%
Tanks destroyed930,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted710,58
Damage dealt2.226,99
Capture points560,46
Defense points940,77
Experience862,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories19051,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18148,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,620,000,000,00
Capture points4501,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points21535,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories19051,21%
Defeats18148,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17547,17%
Tanks destroyed2950,80
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted2510,68
Damage dealt1.371,62
Capture points4501,21
Defense points21535,80
Experience572,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3437000
Victories197857,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats143341,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws260,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived152244,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27440,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36731,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.149,780,000,000,00
Capture points64421,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points138444,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience933,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles3437
Victories197857,55%
Defeats143341,69%
Draws260,76%
Battles survived152244,28%
Tanks destroyed27440,80
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted36731,07
Damage dealt2.149,78
Capture points64421,87
Defense points138444,03
Experience933,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories14745,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17453,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11034,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2730,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3100,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.216,460,000,000,00
Capture points1530,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2190,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience838,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories14745,51%
Defeats17453,87%
Draws20,62%
Battles survived11034,06%
Tanks destroyed2730,85
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3100,96
Damage dealt2.216,46
Capture points1530,47
Defense points2190,68
Experience838,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675648,34407136352,24%1710,82
Panhard EBR 105101925,92970130959,43%2923,47
Leopard 1103002,08937110757,09%2970,31
Object 430U102648,05791107053,46%2528,17
DZT-159 92927,741196100964,62%3424,43
STB-1102614,9188489851,89%2475,33
IS-7102438,1173489252,69%2193,45
AMX 13 9091238,0967878855,33%2176,11
TVP T 50/51103225,53100376759,97%3217,57
Vz. 55103293,8498876454,06%3066,70
T110E4103001,9281771952,29%2350,50
Super Conqueror102791,1386670052,86%2387,06
Kranvagn102771,9689367854,13%2436,64
BZ-176 82528,00121662158,29%3077,48
Object 277102750,1687962054,03%2582,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8917,1955161055,25%2090,31
IS-381207,4951251444,94%1320,18
AMX M4 mle. 54103632,40107149659,68%3383,10
Centurion Action X103078,2398548458,88%3018,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81873,99103843655,28%3084,03
T-4481301,7056639249,49%1920,84
AE Phase I 92428,9099139151,15%2502,92
ISU-15281346,8846237049,73%1431,14
AMX 13 757859,1452736151,52%2331,19
IS7742,0542235850,28%931,06
T-1091812,1657934650,00%1831,44
T-345279,9424033045,45%608,21
60TP Lewandowskiego103211,7497228955,71%2802,83
Object 43092109,1063428754,01%2189,10
KV-15409,9332927450,00%805,87
SU-1006556,1732727044,07%817,35
121B 103271,6698526553,58%3144,28
Char Futur 4 92393,53102626460,98%2602,43
T-34-856368,6128425046,40%522,92
SU-1527704,0335123543,40%765,59
T3092238,7462822852,63%2123,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102758,0094622458,48%2609,13
AMX 12 t6452,3439421549,30%1282,79
Object 268 Version 4102797,4887921458,41%2362,96
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82387,00115621460,28%3262,37
114 SP2 102870,9883621362,44%2284,89
Ares 90103365,68108720858,17%3324,98
FV230 Canopener103362,60109220260,40%2859,93
T-437886,0546418747,59%1465,14
Cobra 92721,25108218659,14%2954,36
Object 70492090,6665417352,60%1754,50
M-V-Y103391,60114017363,01%3222,91
E 75 TS 81863,4299316753,89%2373,38
E 100102931,9399116459,15%2688,77
Object 260 103138,66104316460,98%2714,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81393,0973516144,10%1718,13
KV-137438,0934715843,04%510,39
T-100 LT101605,8593015558,06%2428,44
Black Rock 113730,12115415161,59%2953,28
Object 703 Version II 82338,34114914953,69%3090,95
T110E5103394,04113514864,86%3221,85
Emil II92211,8671914553,79%2239,67
Forest Spirit 82395,43106014556,55%2865,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65102521,9492614255,63%2259,36
T110E3103339,0399714259,15%2922,44
Jagdpanzer E 100103167,8991513964,75%2579,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101962,29102013661,03%2895,93
IS-4103237,97104913454,48%2937,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza92931,14115913363,91%3462,66
T25/271078,4248213255,30%1620,58
ELC EVEN 90 8799,0683712948,84%1694,18
Object 140102818,20100912762,20%2655,58
Object 25791833,8555212647,62%1923,33
AMX ELC bis5247,6929312454,03%755,71
SU-855334,0026512356,10%725,74
M18 Hellcat6820,2141612046,67%1442,25
Taschenratte114062,50122911755,56%3005,87
T57 Heavy103530,62107311559,13%3111,43
Type 6191770,1178411453,51%1811,93
T28 Prototype81499,7059011442,11%1612,12
UDES 15/16102689,2989211247,32%2349,67
T-5491902,8587911044,55%2074,81
Type 5 Heavy103532,10108210955,96%2773,34
Škoda T 5092331,62104610865,74%2461,75
Object 279 early 103339,10113010862,96%2665,58
Conqueror92499,8881010743,93%2734,77
FV4005 Stage II102288,5569410747,66%1751,76
K-91102675,7792010753,27%2456,23
SU-100M171182,7647410352,43%1724,61
Ares 90 C113789,14120510164,36%3776,27
M40/M4381099,1268310047,00%1164,51
TNH T Vz. 5192404,0910519665,63%2611,10
Object 907 102920,1310629660,42%2643,85
AMX 65 t81393,458409142,86%1653,39
SU-10181546,406299052,22%1705,09
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103428,1710598962,92%2980,53
T92 8903,758348848,86%1790,59
AMX 67 Imbattable113213,5710038656,98%2358,87
WZ-111 model 5A103485,9911528569,41%3634,03
Grille 15102852,487118439,29%2092,67
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292729,5610628250,00%3293,60
M10392728,8711868265,85%3326,72
BZ-79114101,2811548156,79%2925,00
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113394,8911978164,20%2551,91
XM69 Hacker113561,3611188156,79%2778,99
Kampfpanzer 67103172,619908052,50%2825,06
AMX 50 B103075,169437953,16%2761,04
T-284111,402067749,35%155,32
T-54 ltwt.91269,149417757,14%2405,66
CS-5992301,7410487462,16%2826,83
Leopard Prototyp A92356,059527458,11%2414,07
FV4025 Contriver113227,9610787252,78%2253,31
AMX 13 105101844,969287159,15%2508,65
Concept No. 5102694,458937156,34%2251,95
T 55A 92010,279377153,52%2002,90
Ho-Ri 192519,579937060,00%2472,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,072837048,57%720,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6617,753786939,13%748,39
DBV-152 103315,339966962,32%2947,50
BZ-6892648,7811276960,87%2998,88
Caernarvon81882,157836845,59%2604,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4382,463796852,94%1744,90
Jagdtiger92896,1911876879,41%3169,98
Emil I81660,897906648,48%1949,10
M5A1 Stuart4115,151916645,45%182,57
WZ-113G FT103150,2910026657,58%2584,30
T-505101,142306650,00%161,60
M48A5 Patton103179,2910506653,03%2998,85
FV4004 Conway92537,749586553,85%2823,79
Charioteer81675,449206456,25%2236,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 81940,649936464,06%2285,37
Vz. 63P113613,2511536358,73%2858,08
M5 Stuart4180,562546243,55%318,27
BZ-75102856,568966245,16%2388,25
ST-I92284,279766253,23%2331,14
CS-5381438,757926046,67%2017,88
Object 452K 103485,4211465967,80%3223,57
AMX M4 mle. 5192675,4111615660,71%2928,47
Object 705A103027,549755651,79%2584,80
Stridsyxa 82323,1811405658,93%2717,96
Chimera 82000,809675655,36%2190,92
53TP Markowskiego81810,569475552,73%2275,85
FV229 Contender92424,519995554,55%2365,89
Ho-Ri 3103014,319165455,56%2633,54
ST-II103437,6311275461,11%3362,98
113103102,0811045366,04%3032,42
LTTB8770,258205362,26%1646,17
Ferdinand81780,968955267,31%2090,24
M8A14165,871875251,92%277,54
SU-130PM 81930,908415248,08%1937,59
Prototipo Standard B92164,369075046,00%2101,07
Ikv 1035429,762945054,00%1023,80
Vz. 71 Tesák101475,447735044,00%1779,27
Centurion Mk. I81675,9110124761,70%2418,50
Type 71103206,8511434768,09%3116,93
M446623,264164654,35%1016,65
Object 780 103502,0411054658,70%3425,18
Leox 92730,4810714656,52%2881,54
121103115,499974553,33%2916,24
CS-67 Szakal112495,539154548,89%1898,24
Birch Gun4192,892364544,44%507,52
T-46379,431394454,55%194,27
Centurion Mk. 7/192305,8610654461,36%2957,24
SARL 424129,841884456,82%299,38
CS-63102654,568834348,84%2353,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,071944346,51%143,90
T2881863,1610534374,42%2409,74
E 7592331,6710264360,47%2306,23
SMV CC-6781874,939414254,76%2302,84
T54E192841,5210354250,00%3086,46
IS-3-II92580,5510884259,52%3139,60
STA-18770,884884045,00%883,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 103788,8312494070,00%3101,72
BZ-16682082,749193938,46%2539,29
ISU-152K 81761,158463951,28%2010,25
T3282382,5013073868,42%3596,90
M127723,376213850,00%809,90
Object 70592700,0011143863,16%2854,09
leKpz Borkenkäfer111657,559003852,63%1811,88
VK 20.01 (D)4101,242113764,86%261,21
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103378,3510813754,05%2517,21
T803113421,1710643655,56%2666,66
Type 2597 Chi-Ha384,631253545,71%84,36
Gorilla112975,329223452,94%1856,85
Sav m/434257,672323360,61%670,85
E 5091908,799473345,45%1786,19
E 50 Ausf. M102280,978983354,55%1901,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3243,733143339,39%1273,38
MT-256210,782763243,75%390,54
Vz. 68 Squall 81274,977773145,16%2544,60
T-832 81986,7711173073,33%2312,50
Hurricane 102846,778703050,00%2172,80
Object 432U112667,7211012965,52%2281,30
AMX 50 Foch B102339,218422850,00%1672,64
KR-1113033,079822748,15%2137,26
Object 283 91793,408672540,00%1926,73
WZ-111-1G FT81441,588092454,17%1632,05
FV227 Conceiver81741,299742454,17%2180,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81992,578412352,17%2021,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII103506,4810852365,22%3128,46
Char Mle. 75 91555,049472369,57%2520,93
Object 268103287,8610142268,18%2897,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,141102142,86%36,51
KV-481336,959332171,43%1798,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373,901642152,38%130,76
IS-M81914,3810162161,90%2580,64
IS-2-II81910,109592142,86%2512,75
VK 72.01 (K) 103055,3810912171,43%2236,94
WZ-12091264,407402045,00%1006,15
WZ-111 model 1-492370,859832055,00%2334,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92844,508392035,00%2525,35
Sexton II350,421231942,11%28,47
Challenger71631,478791952,63%2818,20
AMX 50 10082116,7810961866,67%3109,52
T3 HMC286,281051838,89%120,61
T56 GMC396,061421844,44%91,71
M-VI-Y91825,838011833,33%1700,77
Marder II3103,061211735,29%55,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102579,0610671776,47%2142,86
Versuchspanzer 5792438,539831747,06%2216,26
M3 Stuart3128,942021637,50%243,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,446861668,75%858,22
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92011,208511540,00%1728,32
T-34-2G FT71258,738011553,33%2054,47
PTZ-78113334,4010721566,67%2206,96
Bishop5310,802451560,00%615,72
T-29 3374,733231553,33%1589,62
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82313,609121526,67%2506,62
Durendal 102029,277301546,67%1381,50
Type 91 Heavy361,141471457,14%174,10
LPT-67 Šelma9824,937371450,00%1133,14
AAT60 81873,0010571478,57%2332,02
T1 Cunningham123,15981346,15%42,93
KV-371815,1511351369,23%2888,67
Loyd Gun Carriage272,461291376,92%474,25
AMX AC mle. 4881619,6210341376,92%2277,98
FV217 Badger102707,089881361,54%2209,12
ST-62 Version 2 103061,1510941369,23%2717,54
Stinger 102938,928321346,15%1871,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,081391241,67%216,04
AMX 50 12092461,0810701266,67%2833,73
SDP 58 Kilana82205,0810431258,33%2698,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91260,087921250,00%1110,10
FV226 Contradictious 81363,927701250,00%1215,18
S-517556,644941136,36%377,46
T-26232,551051145,45%42,33
AMX 383159,452401163,64%519,59
WZ-111G FT92278,919871172,73%1983,00
Object 261101302,557301163,64%1102,14
Type 5782040,5510261172,73%2381,05
Pz.Kpfw. I236,271681163,64%241,53
Object 41681619,828161145,45%2123,54
Object 430 Version II92357,7311491172,73%2859,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,501761040,00%317,06
AMX 40484,301101010,00%33,50
Leichttraktor124,701111070,00%258,96
Cruiser Mk. III3161,001731060,00%683,12
AltProto AMX 30 81435,8010971080,00%1922,83
Projet Louis 91627,309861050,00%2713,24
VK 30.01 (H)5847,00638966,67%2483,66
Panzerjäger I265,11127977,78%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91332,78716966,67%1406,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,67204955,56%206,68
Type 6892357,561164977,78%2295,06
Somua S35380,00198955,56%111,07
Renault FT143,88103837,50%0,00
MS-1134,0046825,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3117,88213850,00%256,21
Strv 103B103707,251337887,50%3378,21
TBT 92312,001057862,50%2258,91
Fauteur112542,75903837,50%1553,68
Type T-34593,71103714,29%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5711,29497757,14%1559,56
Type 4 Ju-To71414,71897757,14%2051,24
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81063,141104785,71%1252,63
LT vz. 35246,33129666,67%234,97
Hotchkiss H35251,00158650,00%76,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,67214650,00%521,05
T-1506207,17230633,33%49,03
M10 RBFM 5442,83281650,00%664,89
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81204,83797633,33%2601,33
Kolohousenka173,208250,00%105,97
Chi-To SP71220,20711540,00%1294,80
SDP 44 Burza61059,60745580,00%2094,49
Jade Coil 82620,401170560,00%3421,64
Ashbringer 102535,40974560,00%2062,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,75200475,00%585,47
M2 Medium Tank310,00102450,00%87,48
T2 Medium Tank250,25134475,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (P)6271,50279450,00%261,04
Mitsu 1085749,50552450,00%1239,28
SU-14-28431,0024130,00%164,24
Type 95 Heavy4292,0016530,00%672,79
M75110,67158333,33%94,55
TS-54 82064,001208366,67%3010,74
Saryuda 92543,00968366,67%2358,53
Matilda4428,50247250,00%1131,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,505452100,00%1371,93
Ho-Ri 281312,5035420,00%1019,76
Type 3 Ju-Nu62014,5015812100,00%4128,69
M24 Chaffee5152,5012720,00%202,49
Windhund 8982,0019420,00%636,99
CS-52 LIS 81497,00747250,00%1706,12
Excalibur 6939,0079920,00%1261,12
Object 265T 91308,00818250,00%1063,71
M2 Light250,004301100,00%261,00
T1 HMC252,003310,00%17,05
Cruiser Mk. I1184,0010010,00%679,17
SU-86250,0026310,00%56,67
NC 70 Błyskawica101596,0040210,00%761,78
Jagdpanther II8671,0038110,00%433,98
Waffenträger auf E 10010496,004510,00%16,94
Executor114025,0064810,00%2913,82
Pz.Kpfw. 558340,0021010,00%0,00
Obsidian 8626,0032910,00%456,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102044,0010101100,00%1334,27
T-45 20,001610,00%0,00
TT-130M 91270,0011491100,00%1333,80
Lorraine 40 t 81267,009001100,00%1271,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-24
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-09
Left: 2026-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-30
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-16
Left: 2025-01-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-16
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-12
Left: 2023-03-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-30
Left: 2023-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2023-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-23
Left: 2023-06-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-04
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-09
Left: 2023-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-02
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-29
Left: 2023-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-10
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-22