MAQ29pl

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468002169303
Ø Tier7,809,529,398,87
Victories2340450,01%1047,62%3753,62%15250,17%
Defeats2290648,94%1047,62%3144,93%14648,18%
Draws4901,05%14,76%11,45%51,65%
Battles survived1134924,25%628,57%2028,99%6722,11%
Tanks destroyed375990,80211,00701,012570,85
Destruction ratio1,061,401,431,09
Tanks spotted585171,25231,10811,174671,54
Damage dealt1.163,541.734,191.877,721.521,51
Capture points260500,5630,1430,04450,15
Defense points210420,4500,0000,00340,11
Experience571,73507,38553,57537,91
WN71088,921085,611251,661130,86
WN81415,431461,621676,251508,87
Total
Battles46800
Ø Tier7,80
Victories2340450,01%
Defeats2290648,94%
Draws4901,05%
Battles survived1134924,25%
Tanks destroyed375990,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted585171,25
Damage dealt1.163,54
Capture points260500,56
Defense points210420,45
Experience571,73
WN71088,92
WN81415,43
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,52
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed211,00
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted231,10
Damage dealt1.734,19
Capture points30,14
Defense points00,00
Experience507,38
WN71085,61
WN81461,62
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,39
Victories3753,62%
Defeats3144,93%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2028,99%
Tanks destroyed701,01
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted811,17
Damage dealt1.877,72
Capture points30,04
Defense points00,00
Experience553,57
WN71251,66
WN81676,25
Past 30 days
Battles303
Ø Tier8,87
Victories15250,17%
Defeats14648,18%
Draws51,65%
Battles survived6722,11%
Tanks destroyed2570,85
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4671,54
Damage dealt1.521,51
Capture points450,15
Defense points340,11
Experience537,91
WN71130,86
WN81508,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles502000
Victories22645,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26753,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16432,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7371,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.373,150,000,000,00
Capture points5441,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2320,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience576,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles502
Victories22645,02%
Defeats26753,19%
Draws91,79%
Battles survived16432,67%
Tanks destroyed2260,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted7371,47
Damage dealt1.373,15
Capture points5441,08
Defense points2320,46
Experience576,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1967,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt927,360,000,000,00
Capture points110,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points853,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience405,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1967,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted341,21
Damage dealt927,36
Capture points110,39
Defense points853,04
Experience405,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience201,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt779,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience201,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles262000
Victories7930,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18269,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5019,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2891,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt934,220,000,000,00
Capture points1020,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience413,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles262
Victories7930,15%
Defeats18269,47%
Draws10,38%
Battles survived5019,08%
Tanks destroyed1240,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2891,10
Damage dealt934,22
Capture points1020,39
Defense points2490,95
Experience413,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2408000
Victories113247,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123751,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84535,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16260,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28491,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,570,000,000,00
Capture points53062,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41651,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience573,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2408
Victories113247,01%
Defeats123751,37%
Draws391,62%
Battles survived84535,09%
Tanks destroyed16260,68
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted28491,18
Damage dealt1.074,57
Capture points53062,20
Defense points41651,73
Experience573,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles534000
Victories23944,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28653,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15929,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4270,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,820,000,000,00
Capture points3620,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4710,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience375,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles534
Victories23944,76%
Defeats28653,56%
Draws91,69%
Battles survived15929,78%
Tanks destroyed2790,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted4270,80
Damage dealt759,82
Capture points3620,68
Defense points4710,88
Experience375,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted381,41
Damage dealt1.230,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience322,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81525,75651237951,87%1814,62
ELC EVEN 90 8700,60591232751,18%1330,43
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81418,59693190751,23%1664,01
IS-381141,98512130042,54%1217,07
T34 81157,39634107548,65%1337,67
IS-3A 81527,80692107552,74%1732,44
VK 28.016561,2446598752,08%1906,93
T675713,0548589755,18%1904,25
KV-26855,1954482552,12%1607,78
T57 Heavy101958,5564381646,81%1490,87
KV-856613,7038480653,85%1033,44
IS-7101570,4360380344,21%1138,12
Coccodrillo 102213,5975878249,49%1651,22
T92 HMC101423,0249277248,58%1269,36
Object 140101526,8756773543,81%1159,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101635,2455673146,24%1247,41
T-4481046,6256171752,16%1478,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8657,0948568748,47%1108,97
E 100101899,2164564150,55%1547,13
Char Futur 4 91918,8484963354,19%1896,34
M53/M5591435,6453360850,16%1551,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81472,3875560448,34%1818,88
T-1091426,5470960150,42%1383,76
T2971299,8773260055,67%1940,21
T-5491063,2757054143,99%911,17
AMX 13 909692,5749948246,06%862,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91404,2469742748,71%1462,39
ShPTK-TVP 100 81425,2876142549,41%1662,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101874,6356541347,70%1341,29
IS7822,7243340546,91%1056,98
Object 252U Defender 81349,9163140453,47%1527,12
T6981216,3160937449,47%1576,16
E 7591313,1064435643,54%1128,48
T54E191710,9677135554,08%1771,65
M8A14452,5141035059,43%1439,14
KV-15362,1527133648,21%613,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,5830132258,70%1045,21
T71 DA7618,6251932043,75%1175,53
M40/M4381125,0849131849,69%1363,70
VK 30.02 (D)71171,1670731655,06%2257,90
Object 70491757,0255529150,52%1477,10
60TP Lewandowskiego101881,8359827850,72%1365,40
E 5091841,3680927354,58%1879,39
AMX 13 105101088,4347926046,15%1108,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5399,0035125751,75%1123,52
CS-447990,4349724754,25%1592,90
Kranvagn101979,2958523045,22%1486,59
P.44 Pantera8965,5247322642,04%1124,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,0352222655,75%1325,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6538,9138722249,10%1010,54
T26E4 SuperPershing 81250,4175322249,55%1720,35
T-34-856462,3132522049,09%780,63
Object 430U101752,5161621945,21%1340,79
Prototipo Standard B91498,3353321852,75%1432,10
Object 268101788,8250321741,47%1200,12
Tiger I7679,4538021342,25%693,34
S-517843,6046320850,00%1066,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91565,0254420653,88%1487,49
KV-1371013,2370219752,79%1960,67
M18 Hellcat6592,2338919341,45%919,20
T803112307,4090319247,40%1523,59
Škoda T 256639,8044319148,17%1241,61
VK 36.01 (H)6529,4633518743,85%767,55
Turtle Mk. I 81592,2090318754,01%1835,55
Strv S1 81363,4048118452,17%1552,01
ISU-15281314,2456118051,67%1454,29
M10391448,8659717941,90%1224,52
Jagdtiger91826,8060817847,75%1553,86
Panther7866,5755617651,70%1363,15
Emil II91695,3166717248,26%1532,70
SU-1527862,8454616947,34%1204,19
AMX 12 t6392,9344516847,62%889,40
Progetto M40 mod. 65101677,9970616154,04%1348,96
Tiger II8927,3851916042,50%892,90
G.W. Panther7787,3639816045,63%833,26
AMX 50 10081133,0754215749,04%1162,26
M446721,8832015646,79%1181,70
Jagdpanther71180,1159415157,62%1912,39
M127806,0751814754,42%1126,70
T-345229,8625313348,12%433,36
Stridsyxa 81633,8084813352,63%1767,43
Jagdpanther II81529,1471513253,03%1698,57
Object 277101587,0152713244,70%1204,13
AMX 13 757389,1045613046,92%625,73
Type 59 81132,8060812845,31%1365,53
P.43 ter7755,8341812850,78%1208,82
M415718,6928512746,46%1086,36
Matilda4509,8356312259,02%1801,12
T3281292,5663812251,64%1641,37
Panther II81044,1162011656,90%1469,83
StuG III Ausf. B4450,7245911458,77%1310,02
FV4005 Stage II101322,3044111343,36%858,14
Object 752 91827,0480511358,41%1564,78
M7 Priest3411,1721010544,76%1055,19
MBT-B 102183,7064010440,38%1332,53
Škoda T 56 81556,0689210459,62%1616,49
53TP Markowskiego81267,8560210261,76%1605,43
T-437659,805839949,49%965,10
Emil I81367,597439852,04%1553,50
45TP Habicha7926,285609659,38%1276,29
CS-5991150,855619654,17%1033,06
Hummel6582,993319458,51%846,51
M4A1 Sherman5275,512409245,65%547,65
Excelsior 5770,335459252,17%1614,56
Grille5299,841899141,76%414,54
SU-1006743,745199046,67%1397,04
StuG III Ausf. G5299,132068747,13%524,74
T216354,193688450,00%871,00
CS-63101590,677048359,04%1319,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8403,424058349,40%474,53
SU-130PM 81458,397388350,60%1492,43
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91763,978337954,43%1743,84
BZT-70 102165,258077946,84%1281,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007908,125317848,72%1503,78
B.U.G.I.6736,454517656,58%1468,70
Object 26391610,767687552,00%1535,72
SDP 58 Kilana81507,537647462,16%1865,03
M56 Scorpion 7998,916617447,30%1571,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8533,576117258,33%825,12
UDES 1691630,317247256,94%1624,35
T-284167,251947156,34%407,45
T3 HMC2202,702647146,48%881,59
T499760,685677139,44%833,33
Toro 91698,177707145,07%1449,45
T404244,161877041,43%411,14
SMV CC-5671356,675826960,87%2196,28
VK 30.02 (M)6684,935706857,35%1356,07
Object 268 Version 4101840,996836855,88%1364,10
SU-855438,653596643,94%929,11
SMV CC-6781083,955776657,58%1249,79
UDES 15/16101923,988166648,48%1532,77
Charioteer8880,055366637,88%752,38
A-20554,651926560,00%206,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5460,893606454,69%1383,49
IS-M81104,386316451,56%1328,94
50TP prototyp 81232,675336350,79%1490,48
Leo7945,116476248,39%1536,06
SU-122-44 71035,716866254,84%1528,83
Taschenratte112354,188896142,62%1259,10
40TP Habicha6787,076105757,89%1684,45
FV215b (183) 101462,127035747,37%953,76
Cromwell6544,685965662,50%1102,26
Conqueror91379,297305655,36%1226,61
Ares 8591607,398005646,43%1471,90
Škoda T 245530,094035554,55%1643,50
25TP KSUST II5494,983885563,64%1314,54
VK 30.01 (H)5357,353035549,09%699,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4122,801685552,73%173,23
AMX 50 B101311,485655450,00%849,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 518835,445765444,44%726,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81232,966445450,00%1310,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4299,914125352,83%1147,47
M10 Wolverine5406,382905350,94%815,46
Sturmpanzer II4311,431695152,94%1042,10
SFAC 105 81433,397325154,90%1449,47
Ikv 65 Alt II6724,543865046,00%1158,83
Marder II3184,441745050,00%460,58
TL-7 91382,647185052,00%1152,19
Škoda T 177620,716534955,10%1281,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68530,824844938,78%693,06
XM57 81345,387574845,83%1136,10
M3 Lee4174,491454734,04%360,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691431,177794748,94%1416,96
ARL 446737,465854654,35%1388,75
AMX 50 12091291,715844551,11%1055,60
AMX AC mle. 4881257,966604546,67%1329,44
E 50 Ausf. M101520,165534537,78%1008,15
M-II-Y7913,275874436,36%1086,77
BZ-79111920,658034348,84%1038,27
P.43 bis6726,644994269,05%1510,36
CS-538879,205074045,00%1015,68
AMX 404120,231583946,15%238,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7579,313433943,59%672,69
G.W. Tiger91221,464783951,28%1106,67
Challenger7945,006473855,26%1323,51
T-34-85 Rudy 6792,456063850,00%1461,35
VK 30.01 (P)6669,975143751,35%1133,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,704163756,76%995,72
Object 43091760,438623759,46%1837,86
Ares 90101585,437703756,76%1149,21
Hotchkiss H352257,804693562,86%1557,89
M374314,201833551,43%1137,29
Object 25791321,975523554,29%1285,16
LPT-67 Šelma9578,885253441,18%547,09
AMX M4 mle. 457868,686243455,88%1073,62
T1 Cunningham159,211863330,30%95,82
SU-85B4255,032753351,52%557,83
LT-432 8592,306233351,52%909,71
T110E4101687,225713250,00%1186,86
IS-3-II91259,787453253,13%1161,20
Light Mk. VIC 2102,132703243,75%366,17
BT-7489,401093036,67%32,86
T110E5101502,105683043,33%894,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,532573046,67%506,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6496,675393060,00%918,60
SU-10181535,798292962,07%2013,10
Strv 746789,325672864,29%1537,95
Jagdpanzer IV6370,573802846,43%453,38
P.435387,412462737,04%856,02
FV3046429,192792748,15%621,80
AMX ELC bis5234,042812737,04%503,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581796,156972762,96%1881,31
Caernarvon81079,726762544,00%1076,43
M2 Medium Tank3129,081202536,00%227,20
WZ-131G FT6586,644862540,00%856,70
T 55A 91310,246322544,00%1161,68
SU-182185,081292450,00%1029,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,382042470,83%536,38
T56 GMC3145,502342450,00%335,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 101394,884692450,00%764,56
Projet Louis 9971,217762458,33%1343,20
M5 Stuart4161,873592352,17%329,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559826,916242352,17%713,07
KV-371291,817902157,14%2074,81
S35 CA5497,244452152,38%1013,72
M2 Light2329,802892050,00%1406,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291538,957452045,00%1116,80
SU-76M4193,251692045,00%366,41
T25/27866,555242040,00%1145,77
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481156,536731936,84%1277,19
SDP 44 Burza61012,327101952,63%2050,77
60G FT5507,214451947,37%1174,36
Bishop5474,793051957,89%973,45
VK 30.01 (D)6812,376801963,16%1859,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6619,374971947,37%1411,28
BT-7 artillery 3160,631881931,58%346,47
T1 HMC2250,441491844,44%1464,32
M75213,503821855,56%703,45
NC 70 Błyskawica101799,507661855,56%1268,42
Marder 38T4452,223831844,44%1106,11
FV4004 Conway91561,066951850,00%1246,40
UDES 14 Alt 581318,768821764,71%1952,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,762921747,06%232,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810925,186461747,06%642,40
M3 Stuart3109,631691643,75%220,24
Lago4343,503941662,50%1287,19
Crusader6424,004061650,00%1293,18
T-463175,501931650,00%645,12
M10 RBFM 5743,194201668,75%1777,61
Pz.Kpfw. II270,201211533,33%32,27
Object 590 91033,078221566,67%980,67
Panzer 58 Mutz 81004,336691546,67%1224,05
Type 5 Heavy101392,298381457,14%856,05
UDES 038689,433191450,00%530,83
T-1506793,146281450,00%1504,30
M-III-Y8565,935781457,14%504,01
CS-52 LIS 81089,505891442,86%1007,35
Renault G15373,772791338,46%766,28
SU-76G FT4506,623201361,54%1375,20
SU-100M17833,084551346,15%1020,14
SARL 424354,542811353,85%1198,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5795,548441392,31%1754,41
BT-2282,421211250,00%222,75
Strv m/425516,674521250,00%1468,80
AMX 38337,581271241,67%19,89
SDP 57 Gowika71568,428731250,00%2706,23
AT 86617,173241233,33%856,23
Somua SAu 404345,083361241,67%893,06
Pawlack Tank6713,505781250,00%983,48
XM66F 81278,006011233,33%1084,24
FV226 Contradictious 81001,007551258,33%866,45
Renault FT AC2144,91941127,27%331,06
Tiger (P)71243,367891154,55%1593,75
IS-2-II8518,363841118,18%255,97
Ares 7581304,458881163,64%1483,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3274,902301080,00%1181,93
T1 Heavy5489,303201050,00%933,31
O-I Experimental5369,103181030,00%463,38
Covenanter5384,507181090,00%1525,54
T-34 shielded 5808,606781060,00%2330,39
Löwe 8963,805411060,00%1010,29
SU-100Y 6921,503541030,00%1451,56
Black Prince71123,56873966,67%1877,75
Sav m/434319,00341955,56%879,24
Panzerjäger I2143,00153955,56%473,28
STB-1101423,22620933,33%904,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,009690,00%198,13
Pz.Kpfw. I293,33194944,44%220,25
MS-11155,50159850,00%729,32
T2 Medium Tank2185,38200850,00%881,30
Renault UE 573221,75231862,50%689,54
AMX AC mle. 467841,00585850,00%1121,60
VK 100.01 (P)8918,75654850,00%889,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8915,75736837,50%1029,07
L-60 2227,75492875,00%1546,38
T-262162,86195757,14%837,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507898,14567757,14%1099,20
Cruiser Mk. III3104,00183742,86%271,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2138,14111742,86%365,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7460,29355757,14%857,65
T6 Medium4404,71228742,86%817,20
TVP VTU Koncept8348,50360633,33%149,37
Vz. 44-171114,00544650,00%1745,80
AT 25317,33198633,33%460,82
T28 Prototype8842,83736683,33%871,22
ARL V396498,67423666,67%1037,67
Object 274a 8475,17707666,67%531,96
Tetrarch 2144,67214666,67%783,35
Churchill I5465,00437560,00%854,74
Leichttraktor1101,60201580,00%515,41
SU-263265,00183560,00%749,27
FV224 Chopper7713,80530560,00%703,98
KV-1SA 5665,80600520,00%1401,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4579,80601580,00%1993,39
TOG II* 6769,20730560,00%1289,72
T7 Combat Car 290,40114540,00%199,94
T28 Concept 7663,20493520,00%769,46
Gonsalo 8746,80701560,00%647,44
DS PZInż5636,50353475,00%1762,36
T-116 352,7571425,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4236,00317450,00%686,68
T1E6 22,0049425,00%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4555,0039140,00%1234,80
43 M. Toldi III 3116,75168450,00%409,57
Renault FT1146,67133333,33%689,64
Strv m/40L3208,00247333,33%569,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3149,67231366,67%554,54
Somua S353255,3313730,00%511,10
T376204,67210333,33%218,89
FV230 Canopener101220,00591333,33%593,00
T-50-2 6212,33209333,33%250,71
Lago M38 3157,33271333,33%128,93
LTP 357,33157333,33%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,503962100,00%324,24
Maus101551,00692250,00%1040,23
A-447511,50396250,00%676,22
FV227 Conceiver8957,5010872100,00%943,63
MTLS-1G14 358,00139250,00%105,41
StuG IV 5539,50280250,00%1078,77
Super Hellcat 7870,007272100,00%1244,45
Kolohousenka1299,003571100,00%2163,75
ST vz. 3940,003610,00%0,00
T207480,0019510,00%371,56
Carro d'assalto P.8870,003101100,00%261,00
Type 95 Heavy40,002001100,00%261,00
AT-1283,002271100,00%331,02
Centurion Mk. I8472,0031710,00%271,54
SDP 40 Zadymka5141,0012810,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 9789,0030610,00%285,47
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2400,006361100,00%1523,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,007881100,00%1080,35
ISU-122S 7372,0016410,00%180,75
Valiant 5577,005381100,00%1173,19
Type 64 6806,0045210,00%1518,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-09
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-11
Left: 2017-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-06
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2015-09-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-12-30