LocoLoser

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55775000
Ø Tier7,450,000,000,00
Victories2859751,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2652947,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6491,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2187139,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed532120,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted449710,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,870,000,000,00
Capture points682991,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points594181,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience550,790,000,000,00
WN71200,410,000,000,00
WN81490,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles55775
Ø Tier7,45
Victories2859751,27%
Defeats2652947,56%
Draws6491,16%
Battles survived2187139,21%
Tanks destroyed532120,95
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted449710,81
Damage dealt1.113,87
Capture points682991,22
Defense points594181,07
Experience550,79
WN71200,41
WN81490,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3969,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1221,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted571,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,320,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience327,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1628,57%
Defeats3969,64%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived1221,43%
Tanks destroyed160,29
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted571,02
Damage dealt1.270,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points410,73
Experience327,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,110,000,000,00
Capture points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience401,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed210,78
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt1.123,11
Capture points220,81
Defense points200,74
Experience401,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2295,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience116,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories14,35%
Defeats2295,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted371,61
Damage dealt588,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience116,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt170,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience54,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt170,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience54,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories5542,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7357,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4434,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,840,000,000,00
Capture points440,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4003,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience421,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories5542,97%
Defeats7357,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4434,38%
Tanks destroyed580,45
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1230,96
Damage dealt744,84
Capture points440,34
Defense points4003,13
Experience421,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories19440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27256,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13227,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,550,000,000,00
Capture points7931,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2170,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories19440,00%
Defeats27256,08%
Draws193,92%
Battles survived13227,22%
Tanks destroyed2540,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4200,87
Damage dealt731,55
Capture points7931,64
Defense points2170,45
Experience397,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt444,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt444,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (440)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81599,92648147851,35%1925,65
ELC EVEN 90 8785,50648147455,09%1824,02
KV-15592,91396133054,21%1407,10
Cromwell B 6916,74600109156,28%2130,15
IS-6 81204,82536104050,29%1425,26
E 25 71072,37512101551,82%1740,89
Strv S1 81530,7164797449,79%1708,43
Type 64 6607,5549495953,49%1729,97
Object 261101550,6648688250,00%1479,47
M53/M5591616,5756087153,16%1735,40
KV-5 81166,6860383653,59%1496,56
ISU-15281488,1051278951,58%1643,25
Matilda IV 5682,3551673357,16%2220,97
SU-86704,8535573054,25%1082,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81541,7262971250,00%2018,31
SU-14-17993,9739169553,38%1603,26
KV-37740,8640268548,61%880,78
FV215b (183) 101747,7854268246,04%1282,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81462,0677568052,21%1889,75
Object 41681146,8450566947,98%1546,55
KV-26789,9146459351,77%1505,77
212A91285,1238456651,06%1256,45
T-54 first prototype 81160,5065156349,91%1573,82
AT 771043,3752853351,97%1470,15
Object 70491880,8451551246,88%1622,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6950,2058350953,83%1980,25
KV-48888,0844650548,91%984,35
AT 25408,1433747456,54%1052,11
ST-I91328,0948747349,68%1232,87
SU-14-281141,8438246450,43%1348,79
SU-1527854,3439245449,34%1156,04
Churchill III 5589,2257045255,97%1395,29
AMX 13 9091113,8962540052,50%1845,44
A-447464,0532338246,34%544,47
SU-1006704,3336537849,74%1270,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81076,5363837652,66%1452,63
T-5491270,2956636746,05%1250,75
Lorraine 40 t 81425,7269536152,63%1957,80
T26E5 Patriot 81063,1268634648,84%1243,75
T92 HMC101563,4952234450,87%1396,22
105 leFH18B2 5783,9247634050,88%1701,62
Object 252U 81357,0665833652,68%1544,84
T-345188,0619632744,65%277,65
AT 1581037,9345732747,09%1081,70
Type 4 Heavy91211,0859632348,92%1083,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81484,1069231545,71%1621,98
T-1506532,7134631251,28%828,72
FV4005 Stage II101905,9858630245,36%1364,51
M40/M4381282,2365530152,16%1587,31
KV-856619,4837128853,13%1038,46
O-I6930,7252228755,05%1837,85
AMX ELC bis5522,8054128457,39%2400,45
O-Ho81223,0151227252,21%1513,63
FV3046738,4040627256,99%1451,45
SU-130PM 81582,1271526752,43%1651,34
T675842,7848226347,53%2303,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81131,0160926346,39%1335,74
ISU-152K 81447,4764825550,59%1590,89
IS-4101296,2847125446,46%846,97
BZT-70 102120,6571924253,31%1351,17
Grille 15102028,6761323748,10%1438,53
Bisonte C45 81559,0976823755,70%1859,19
A-436309,3127323548,51%418,77
KV-220-2 5817,1974423557,02%1863,88
Object 430 Version II91218,4647422845,18%1181,13
Char Futur 4 91910,7573722649,56%1825,34
AT 86524,8933422450,45%852,12
STG Guard 81396,8655322447,32%1826,18
SU-122-44 71046,7653922449,55%1474,92
GSOR 1008 81568,0368521957,08%1826,29
Object 268101781,3243821845,41%1224,59
Cobra 91975,2478421150,71%1900,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81331,3363920549,27%1335,08
S-5171075,9760820353,69%1517,83
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91653,5562320049,50%1359,60
AMX 13 757729,3751719852,02%1625,29
O-Ni71034,6348219847,98%1361,95
Object 274a 81461,2884119551,28%2102,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91662,7963318841,49%1309,88
Object 703 Version II 81482,2965618046,67%1602,61
IS7816,0440717850,00%1061,70
T297830,4144717454,60%1001,85
Bofors Tornvagn 81378,9482017456,90%1704,32
SU-855277,4123217048,24%467,25
O-I Experimental5750,3343917058,24%1735,12
Caliban 81232,1574017051,76%1402,26
T-34-3 81139,6266417049,41%1407,20
T71 DA71012,5458116947,93%2634,54
T34 81176,5755716845,83%1327,23
IS-7101731,3171316842,86%1225,62
IS-381121,6157816548,48%1212,84
TOG II* 6783,4841316451,22%1325,55
Bretagne Panther 61032,1967716459,76%2357,03
T9591695,2269816255,56%1494,09
AMX 12 t6623,7542216045,00%1842,05
M127999,2269115855,70%1435,41
LT-432 8871,7354115753,50%1651,92
XM57 81569,1568115442,21%1330,78
BZ-176 81482,4388815355,56%1658,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6657,3843215248,03%1328,45
SU-100M17898,8442015253,95%1273,88
T6981233,4749515251,32%1577,91
FCM 50 t 81133,9670115247,37%1313,18
Mäuschen91447,8770415143,05%1350,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591095,4173214660,27%1085,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101730,3866114449,31%1443,27
Conqueror Gun Carriage101303,6162014447,92%1026,59
TNH T Vz. 5191804,4486714060,71%1847,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8860,9467413949,64%1671,46
Progetto M40 mod. 65102199,9180613858,70%2105,40
AMBT 81618,0378213851,45%2034,24
FV38059998,8865813750,36%896,05
Type 5 Heavy101937,6369513646,32%1327,18
Maus101601,9668713652,21%1121,70
GSOR 1010 FB 81441,2369013654,41%1841,96
FV1066 Senlac 8682,2770913558,52%1442,09
Chrysler K GF 81104,7572713560,74%1368,99
Emil II91761,6057213453,73%1812,07
Emil I81635,4169812951,16%2111,34
Manticore101158,3570812848,44%1474,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101062,7360112556,00%892,85
SU-122A5391,3422312544,00%799,91
IS-3A 81691,0575512554,40%2118,53
Object 777 Version II 91656,8167712456,45%1643,60
AMX 13 57 7785,3074212457,26%1851,36
VK 100.01 (P)81204,8456412250,82%1404,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91365,9550912152,07%1504,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81608,4367312047,50%1734,37
Type 6191656,7473411958,82%1652,17
Vz. 55102023,2175311648,28%1549,19
Object 43010931,4739111637,07%479,11
Type T-345440,5937211553,91%1295,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 518943,4452111444,74%901,49
Hummel6821,9542811346,90%1392,26
M10 RBFM 5829,2952511352,21%2000,84
Dicker Max 6728,7445011162,16%1337,41
T25 AT7985,8559311060,00%1507,22
M4A1 Sherman5521,2839510952,29%1644,38
A-20548,0616110953,21%138,64
M446847,0959410948,62%1383,18
KV-137600,4545910745,79%850,77
TVP T 50/51101787,2857410549,52%1436,78
K-91-PT 91720,9073810451,92%1583,05
Strv 746611,0257910351,46%1121,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691672,2276910345,63%1552,76
Projekt ION 81488,1078910251,96%1312,37
MT-256214,6526510239,22%364,01
Object 140101149,9341310239,22%731,87
Löwe 81167,4163110245,10%1212,27
T78 61201,5769610054,00%2144,10
Tortoise91809,778459958,59%1579,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9927,496159951,52%1459,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3329,765329855,10%878,79
Strv 103-091529,856539546,32%1233,96
M47 Iron Arnie 81241,287529557,89%1534,80
M4A1 FL 10 61039,117479555,79%2182,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8908,605389453,19%1852,00
Object 283 91354,347229452,13%1333,90
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5505,704409458,51%1350,44
SU-54259,402049252,17%541,13
FCM 36 Pak 40 3531,444329157,14%1778,95
AMX 50 B101893,386639143,96%1334,93
T110E3101962,625429141,76%1333,29
T-80461,051249132,97%0,52
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81253,585629047,78%1389,15
T110E5101964,228158850,00%1373,17
Object 252U Defender 81454,526078549,41%1739,66
CS-52 LIS 81395,538218556,47%1741,99
T-34 shielded 5543,564318461,90%1528,73
M18 Hellcat6770,574008350,60%1423,44
T-70371,711158241,46%13,99
AMX 50 10081366,518057852,56%1642,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101974,437117746,75%1366,36
Somua SM 81624,267417749,35%1760,22
FV217 Badger101677,795787648,68%1156,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81190,496687647,37%1525,70
Panther/M10 71082,506187652,63%1888,96
T-437617,204057554,67%931,25
Škoda T 5091472,274817450,00%1337,09
T-284191,321877349,32%421,01
UDES 0381129,856287248,61%1173,92
Kranvagn102268,006817143,66%1907,81
FV4004 Conway91729,627217146,48%1522,90
Super Hellcat 7959,085327157,75%1501,47
Leo7760,776787055,71%1320,43
Prototipo Standard B92079,419347060,00%2187,71
FSV Scheme A71135,007347051,43%1826,20
SU-100Y 6679,294197051,43%1112,10
KV-1S6631,126196959,42%1315,71
Bishop5532,432736842,65%1106,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5718,074776753,73%2414,81
Excelsior 5530,214786762,69%1195,15
E 7591394,957356653,03%1079,58
XM66F 81471,807476656,06%1634,40
AMX 50 12091901,547806549,23%1878,80
T28 Concept 7841,974666553,85%1198,11
HWK 30 8978,596856450,00%1783,61
BT-7474,081366363,49%227,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3254,902416357,14%856,17
Škoda T 177788,195706347,62%1880,62
59-166267,773216238,71%489,46
AMX 13 105101305,556066243,55%1412,18
T14 5678,955596155,74%1599,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101888,796706150,82%1416,99
Concept No. 5101581,776596152,46%1094,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 8792,874826145,90%900,08
SMV CC-6781209,737096050,00%1252,83
T-60248,431226053,33%100,80
Kunze Panzer 91960,437836046,67%1978,28
Type 63 81232,607336048,33%1301,55
T92 8728,487586056,67%1448,83
K-91101717,625975843,10%1241,55
Valentine II 4447,105705863,79%1806,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8845,466655747,37%1433,07
T288873,463885639,29%687,55
Alecto4255,232745662,50%708,84
M56 Scorpion 7997,886125648,21%1378,43
M5A1 Stuart4220,352925541,82%606,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6935,556545560,00%2002,03
T216788,576705451,85%3053,16
Valentine AT4176,511735339,62%271,15
M10391333,587545350,94%1088,29
Object 752 91595,407105246,15%1124,84
Type 586553,765295056,00%1046,96
CS-63101641,516944957,14%1290,89
FV2078696,186684963,27%863,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291934,948064841,67%1903,00
Lansen C 81330,368054763,83%1899,02
122 TM 81381,797164755,32%1654,07
P.44 Pantera81370,657304652,17%1811,66
SU-263106,631184641,30%66,49
Durchbruchswagen 24270,913484656,52%752,69
M36 Jackson61046,306674443,18%1994,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3522,934924447,73%1633,54
Matilda Black Prince 5677,684584443,18%1872,53
Strv m/425493,485464259,52%1524,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,292704259,52%810,81
M415561,174584238,10%800,60
M24 Chaffee5427,155104153,66%1643,66
56TP 81408,347894153,66%1500,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507780,134734047,50%948,73
T57 Heavy102017,805714047,50%1483,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3205,233723948,72%1000,24
Charioteer81074,286323953,85%1152,41
Object 430U101648,677303956,41%1395,69
Churchill I5535,223363745,95%1197,95
Ferdinand81097,326833748,65%995,19
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791599,118433756,76%1611,82
Tetrarch 2191,322773762,16%1110,61
M374439,114083663,89%1833,96
BZ-75101742,587283650,00%1160,21
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5621,696483551,43%1677,06
T 55A 91645,635613542,86%1543,41
DZT-159 91314,207073551,43%1158,97
WZ-111 model 1-491407,477093435,29%1088,04
WZ-111-1G FT8995,324263452,94%994,84
IS-2 shielded 71144,005733467,65%1775,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8857,476883473,53%1688,96
AE Phase I 91724,857673447,06%1473,61
FV601 Saladin8852,124393327,27%797,05
SU-2-122 5667,215743357,58%1536,42
Churchill VII6622,504733243,75%953,41
ARMT 5730,286223253,13%1885,57
T-50-2 6606,444513250,00%1804,36
VK 30.01 (H)5337,483993154,84%743,05
Leopard 1101918,456553145,16%1378,02
M3 Lee4447,203653056,67%1853,83
Tiger II8997,205783040,00%807,67
P.43 ter71140,668622965,52%2217,97
STB-1101431,866532853,57%1071,93
Marder II3328,462632853,57%1105,97
M10 Wolverine5638,395982864,29%1755,04
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4531,146462850,00%1803,97
Lago4246,303652751,85%756,06
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9927,336882748,15%1410,19
T110E4101858,656812653,85%1209,12
Staghound Mk. III61092,355632650,00%2423,63
Object 277101741,624972646,15%1208,42
AS-XX 40 t111538,086432638,46%893,21
M75537,366272556,00%2643,34
FV224 Chopper7888,044172540,00%774,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5909,207042544,00%2680,68
M8A14336,462782450,00%907,91
Birch Gun4199,671492429,17%487,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6776,086592458,33%2267,19
T3091298,174472313,04%759,65
AMX 404242,612892352,17%882,92
T-463179,171922356,52%690,22
T-62A101325,174932334,78%854,96
Object 25791514,967842356,52%1440,79
11081294,187122250,00%1331,97
TNH 105/100081227,596582227,27%1389,15
SU-76M4184,051602240,91%292,18
BZ-16681223,647602254,55%1349,97
BT-2256,291012142,86%21,94
M5 Stuart4380,904872157,14%1117,44
T-34-2G FT7746,294642142,86%797,32
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8913,904442138,10%805,30
M7 Priest3261,552792055,00%765,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,202622055,00%1027,48
LPT-67 Šelma9780,105952040,00%831,62
CS-599935,306002050,00%711,37
Light Mk. VIC 281,302342055,00%333,35
Excalibur 61489,806822055,00%2920,29
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5858,207922070,00%1986,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91460,897591947,37%1203,35
Jagdtiger91394,586741952,63%1020,01
TS-60 91663,747531947,37%1424,61
StuG IV 5372,262701942,11%801,68
T3281096,006661838,89%1017,16
LTG7645,445441833,33%1091,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII102382,677961844,44%1588,89
T404763,716351758,82%2577,55
IT-3 4467,295311764,71%1620,70
FV226 Contradictious 81653,717901747,06%1584,18
SMV CC-5671444,1910421687,50%2264,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6628,813991650,00%780,48
M2 Medium Tank3279,753171675,00%1356,00
Toro 91288,196411643,75%928,09
43 M. Toldi III 3109,442101656,25%491,26
Matilda4457,933781553,33%1477,10
Rinoceronte101759,677371553,33%1325,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,071241428,57%379,42
BT-7 artillery 3152,142021442,86%381,91
53TP Markowskiego8943,695251338,46%709,26
Strv 103B102119,625031346,15%1451,87
LTTB8711,086671338,46%1117,94
FV227 Conceiver81230,387411346,15%1147,17
KV-1SA 5682,465581330,77%1417,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6834,424011225,00%1479,72
T56 GMC3195,422161250,00%580,31
Panhard EBR 10510845,177001266,67%919,59
Jagdpanzer E 90 92004,007111241,67%1508,67
Cruiser Mk. II2177,732781145,45%699,98
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5650,916741163,64%3178,88
Sexton II3220,301941070,00%975,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10918,404981020,00%836,13
Hotchkiss EBR7391,204731050,00%686,59
M4-85 5645,204761030,00%1335,13
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4423,904091050,00%719,31
Turán III prototípus 5706,205391050,00%2136,98
Strv m/40L3183,67365966,67%674,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2145,56145944,44%430,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2234,56208955,56%1054,18
Patton the Tank 91091,56702955,56%1035,53
P.43 bis61506,88971850,00%3905,92
Lorraine 39L AM3124,88141850,00%258,70
IS-27906,50735837,50%866,92
SU-18278,6388825,00%203,20
T-26276,25111862,50%310,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474357,75189825,00%1359,86
AMX ELC 901 6567,50722862,50%1796,29
113 Beijing Opera 101189,25580850,00%730,94
KR-1111650,88766837,50%809,79
Tiger I7909,57598742,86%855,36
Renault FT 75 BS2116,71146771,43%711,90
50TP prototyp 8979,86488757,14%1097,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505314,86212742,86%437,85
Type 95 Heavy4166,71189771,43%510,04
T3 HMC2216,43226757,14%1042,60
BZ-689686,14412728,57%260,70
E 100101796,57788757,14%1367,86
KV-1 shielded 5803,86759728,57%1737,99
T-45 2178,57287757,14%945,61
Matilda LVT 4843,14579728,57%1879,18
Type 62 7773,83644633,33%1754,13
T2 Medium Tank2145,83168666,67%748,99
BZ-587883,17553633,33%755,51
Tiger (P)7625,67316650,00%637,20
T 54D 91479,17829666,67%1331,47
Taschenratte112262,50983650,00%1282,48
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6454,00397650,00%1004,27
TBT 9944,83690650,00%638,59
Alembic 81078,50798666,67%1139,98
Miel 8882,33577650,00%830,77
WZ-111 model 6 81076,83602633,33%900,16
TS-5 81329,00496633,33%1193,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2470,00847580,00%3836,20
VK 30.01 (P)6386,00388580,00%602,43
T-34 with L-11 4411,80540540,00%1455,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4306,00279540,00%723,61
MTLS-1G14 3395,20492560,00%1768,64
FCM 2C 3687,20624560,00%2516,00
SU-100I 5994,20681560,00%1894,81
T1 Cunningham1164,753664100,00%1221,00
M2 Light2442,25416425,00%2259,04
NC 70 Błyskawica101476,50611425,00%833,24
M4 Improved 5471,50429450,00%1086,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101420,50792450,00%1476,12
T80311615,50622450,00%236,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001123100,00%261,00
M3 Stuart3106,33161333,33%147,75
Strv m/382223,674923100,00%1065,91
T207694,00410333,33%660,43
Sav m/434477,675353100,00%1447,74
GSOR the TANK 9374,00421333,33%46,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5939,00858366,67%2247,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6819,3333830,00%1338,00
M3A3 Stuart 3346,67354333,33%630,24
Renault Otsu1135,50175250,00%466,30
Leichttraktor161,005620,00%29,16
MS-110,0064250,00%77,53
Type 91 Heavy3437,00403250,00%1680,59
Valentine3348,5023220,00%966,38
Loyd Gun Carriage2289,50224250,00%2287,48
AMX AC mle. 488589,0032820,00%365,23
HWK 128696,00649250,00%938,46
Black Prince II 71378,5011992100,00%1888,66
KV-4 Turchaninov 82329,001165250,00%2998,26
White Dragon 8583,007482100,00%618,55
Windhund 8840,507682100,00%821,24
MKA 2257,0023520,00%875,21
T-29 3240,50321250,00%739,01
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51536,501150250,00%7506,89
M22 Locust 3429,506352100,00%1877,05
Kolohousenka1142,002521100,00%713,81
Renault FT161,002021100,00%349,90
Renault NC-3110,00410,00%0,00
Ikv 1035993,007621100,00%2680,60
Ikv 90 Typ B71581,0010611100,00%2760,30
Comet71126,0014161100,00%2198,10
Škoda T 15A 4233,003401100,00%394,41
T376104,009510,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191233,0033810,00%666,31
Panhard AMD 178B60,002481100,00%261,00
Panhard EBR 909120,007861100,00%261,00
Cromwell Applique 5143,0013510,00%0,00
Object 43091452,0013351100,00%1158,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3312,0014910,00%686,98
AMR 35 2824,0042610,00%4402,88
L-60 2125,0029110,00%403,60
M6A2E1 83029,0014511100,00%6398,57
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3385,008011100,00%1622,24
Stridsyxa 80,005961100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6473,0017210,00%397,66
Vickers 6 ton 2433,0051010,00%1671,62
Projet Louis 9253,006571100,00%286,62
Valiant 5892,005891100,00%2402,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00921100,00%261,00
A7E3 3118,004521100,00%388,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-27
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-22
Left: 2026-06-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2025-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2017-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-05
Left: 2019-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-07
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2020-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-04-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-04
Left: 2019-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-19
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-04-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-09
Left: 2015-01-17