Load123

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16530010351
Ø Tier7,230,009,709,39
Victories858851,95%00,00%330,00%16747,58%
Defeats777647,04%00,00%660,00%17549,86%
Draws1661,00%00,00%110,00%92,56%
Battles survived560033,88%00,00%330,00%11231,91%
Tanks destroyed147960,9000,0030,303270,93
Destruction ratio1,350,000,431,37
Tanks spotted111800,6800,0060,602690,77
Damage dealt1.114,350,001.655,501.846,68
Capture points164040,9900,0000,001150,33
Defense points112020,6800,0000,00390,11
Experience580,990,00647,80803,32
WN71151,540,00463,561069,20
WN81467,820,00844,591502,44
Total
Battles16530
Ø Tier7,23
Victories858851,95%
Defeats777647,04%
Draws1661,00%
Battles survived560033,88%
Tanks destroyed147960,90
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted111800,68
Damage dealt1.114,35
Capture points164040,99
Defense points112020,68
Experience580,99
WN71151,54
WN81467,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,70
Victories330,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.655,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience647,80
WN7463,56
WN8844,59
Past 30 days
Battles351
Ø Tier9,39
Victories16747,58%
Defeats17549,86%
Draws92,56%
Battles survived11231,91%
Tanks destroyed3270,93
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2690,77
Damage dealt1.846,68
Capture points1150,33
Defense points390,11
Experience803,32
WN71069,20
WN81502,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.624,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience554,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted241,41
Damage dealt1.624,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience554,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed170,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted190,70
Damage dealt1.153,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories3547,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3952,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt632,800,000,000,00
Capture points650,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points811,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience407,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories3547,30%
Defeats3952,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%
Tanks destroyed620,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted710,96
Damage dealt632,80
Capture points650,88
Defense points811,09
Experience407,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience319,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt779,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience319,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1262000
Victories67253,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56444,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53542,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9600,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9480,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,100,000,000,00
Capture points29982,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points27792,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience476,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1262
Victories67253,25%
Defeats56444,69%
Draws262,06%
Battles survived53542,39%
Tanks destroyed9600,76
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted9480,75
Damage dealt779,10
Capture points29982,38
Defense points27792,20
Experience476,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.121,560,000,000,00
Capture points842,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience851,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1959,38%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1134,38%
Tanks destroyed270,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted90,28
Damage dealt2.121,56
Capture points842,63
Defense points290,91
Experience851,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (279)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381358,0957739455,58%1666,32
M53/M5591599,1462935650,56%1694,08
T-1091368,7966134050,59%1235,83
ISU-15281492,8669731554,92%1626,70
T-5491691,4284530854,87%1902,89
T2971248,4759630757,00%1787,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91896,9063529643,58%1580,87
G.W. Panther71013,1246029154,64%1264,64
M10391631,0267728450,35%1585,73
M40/M4381259,8559227148,71%1468,52
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,4262626552,45%1426,36
SU-1527933,0543524050,00%1256,42
T-4481098,5565822657,08%1538,83
IS-7101924,4675222350,22%1624,18
KV-15538,1741721654,63%1176,71
Hummel6740,2232421049,05%1121,65
Jagdtiger91954,9572920551,22%1673,57
Tiger I71027,8852219646,43%1277,25
Tiger II81319,3155519553,85%1662,70
T3281222,5256719150,79%1355,54
T34 81495,3963118658,06%2046,72
E 7591426,9075018651,61%1330,77
STA-181181,4064418547,57%1520,98
KV-856617,1444517649,43%967,22
Jagdpanzer E 100101847,2168117354,91%1337,41
IS71016,0154316956,80%1535,56
M18 Hellcat6877,6656016857,14%1722,31
Grille 15102068,0566216643,37%1289,25
Jagdpanther II81536,9667616546,06%1643,89
M127959,7250015853,80%1277,03
Sturer Emil7926,5351815757,96%1355,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571028,6448214854,73%1469,02
IS-6 81361,7776114553,79%1619,77
AMX 50 10081350,6760714353,15%1583,65
TVP VTU Koncept81180,9968514146,10%1690,42
AMX 13 757645,2948913647,79%1287,73
IS-271134,0659612846,09%1456,39
SU-130PM 81480,8074412549,60%1378,68
T-34-856749,0351812445,16%1447,54
Type 586828,5761812460,48%1953,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7957,1163812255,74%1598,40
Nashorn6710,8935011947,06%1123,22
AMX Chasseur de chars 81067,7968311855,93%1374,08
Grille5514,4029911744,44%1106,08
E 100101759,2679811747,86%1224,56
T499887,1668211747,86%1162,02
T-34-171018,6558611657,76%1637,00
T675433,8235311253,57%949,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81337,9279810953,21%1566,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5607,4965010960,55%1890,25
StuG III Ausf. G5611,8438310850,93%1584,81
AMX 50 Foch91712,9372410645,28%1370,89
FV4005 Stage II101325,0269110659,43%962,30
M66721,7046010245,10%1079,71
M446729,7838110260,78%1266,22
Type 4 Chi-To6683,114199750,52%1447,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071133,987659352,69%2099,61
AMX 13 9091107,677569356,99%1781,99
Strv 103-092110,637818847,73%1901,78
Jagdpanther7979,605838768,97%1481,31
Black Prince71143,399118464,29%1743,22
AMX 12 t6523,835298253,66%1460,34
BDR G1 B5579,834128259,76%1251,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6708,314548149,38%967,95
SU-855558,953397858,97%1421,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505538,583077847,44%1159,30
SU-1006929,524887546,67%1843,05
T-437810,515867548,00%1286,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8919,817897357,53%1852,64
T-345471,263887256,94%1392,39
Škoda T 5091249,566487245,83%968,83
ARL 446822,886287254,17%1554,13
T376538,865167153,52%1536,44
Jagdpanzer IV6620,364576955,07%1096,37
Maus102000,418796949,28%1499,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474481,712816946,38%2188,56
SU-122-44 71229,137266953,62%1842,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,432746854,41%585,84
T1 Heavy5525,164306857,35%1173,13
BZ-75101803,657576845,59%1155,39
AMX ELC bis5227,473116848,53%623,08
M415638,223116752,24%1119,84
T-284150,472166660,61%394,21
Leopard 1101997,918296659,09%1651,64
T-34-85M 6976,177016549,23%1773,59
Object 140101881,477596443,75%1419,87
VK 36.01 (H)6789,414816152,46%1395,51
UDES 0381122,286216150,82%1059,24
Cromwell6910,436646058,33%2428,06
Type T-345471,755376061,67%1454,88
O-I6955,707476058,33%1931,81
Churchill VII6717,825005646,43%1249,49
FV230 Canopener102234,418865653,57%1682,45
Type 64 6707,776665646,43%1765,45
M374328,192305457,41%1178,41
A-447758,216265358,49%1114,49
Ares 7581385,288275349,06%1731,89
M8A14226,252265253,85%494,47
T110E5101874,147415133,33%1166,77
Indien-Panzer81387,297695147,06%1763,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91989,368595048,00%2123,61
Type 71102341,808645046,00%1716,93
AT 86598,844414951,02%951,25
WZ-120-1G FT 81514,297314946,94%1598,55
Type 6191571,797894870,83%1678,63
Strv 103B102162,156494833,33%1283,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,812924852,08%1032,87
Škoda T 256764,516634761,70%1717,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6699,644304744,68%1219,64
AMX 50 B102149,727644742,55%1588,08
BZ-16681424,598184650,00%1727,09
T-34-281083,167184551,11%1390,14
FV4202 81278,097994560,00%1776,56
Wespe3264,522184445,45%940,25
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,982004447,73%802,43
AMX 404239,672414337,21%823,77
T92 HMC101252,796284351,16%1025,46
T6981224,007234353,49%1443,83
Leopard Prototyp A91777,748334358,14%1646,55
Crusader6373,293644250,00%1093,32
VK 30.01 (H)5518,793504250,00%1267,20
M3 Lee4291,863264233,33%976,91
A-436644,325814148,78%1153,97
Pz.Kpfw. 5581563,668904146,34%1416,26
Churchill I5584,254204065,00%1485,51
WZ-111-1G FT81457,957074047,50%1453,34
Marder II3179,581813857,89%483,66
FV227 Conceiver81442,039353857,89%1885,10
ELC EVEN 90 8693,537643855,26%1392,20
FV215b (183) 101440,326193743,24%828,08
FV2078675,005643745,95%628,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu5473,723523661,11%1549,01
A-205158,032353641,67%321,17
AT 25465,943523658,33%1133,11
Škoda T 245503,744463554,29%1376,09
O-I Experimental5697,175003540,00%1319,31
FV3046679,744553548,57%1245,43
50TP Tyszkiewicza92405,4210823366,67%2589,88
Bishop5658,914823348,48%1560,84
T26E4 SuperPershing 81015,587103342,42%1221,02
Valentine AT4276,002853250,00%702,36
M5A1 Stuart4313,943693148,39%1200,49
T54E191610,358233151,61%1434,53
BZ-6891698,909003060,00%1529,91
T-50-2 6511,676483053,33%1367,06
Type 95 Heavy4316,242522937,93%859,36
B14238,962672867,86%720,35
T-46381,181572853,57%200,00
WZ-111G FT91678,328162857,14%1463,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6835,795622832,14%1341,78
Ikv 1035471,524472748,15%1032,38
SU-85B4431,373122755,56%1157,54
Ikv 90 Typ B71127,046652661,54%1917,58
Covenanter5295,233422665,38%996,47
Type 1 Chi-He4329,403032564,00%1199,79
M7 Priest3275,762402572,00%825,42
BZ-5871156,967632548,00%1434,13
T-1506729,245402544,00%1098,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8914,337682454,17%1653,24
T56 GMC3134,791522445,83%262,66
KV-26997,927232458,33%1900,38
Marder 38T4538,133432450,00%1692,19
AMX AC mle. 4881626,967542450,00%1866,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8411,675042437,50%461,44
D23115,611722343,48%204,27
53TP Markowskiego81800,879002347,83%2078,17
Durchbruchswagen 24198,482592356,52%489,85
Dicker Max 61086,506392245,45%2037,10
Panzerjäger I290,001022128,57%87,70
FV224 Chopper71353,579592161,90%1779,35
STB-1101922,656012025,00%1286,36
SU-76M4314,852612035,00%834,56
M24 Chaffee5435,154992050,00%1524,92
Object 252U Defender 81342,556462050,00%1436,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101439,636701942,11%950,98
VK 30.02 (D)71395,898961957,89%2290,72
Ares 8591543,848081936,84%1453,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5364,503141838,89%723,84
T-26289,531441752,94%298,58
SDP 58 Kilana81196,716541747,06%1041,60
TVP T 50/51101665,566681643,75%1164,55
SU-86777,505671656,25%1026,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4289,255911662,50%1247,99
Matilda4336,203341560,00%882,77
S-517648,675171540,00%528,37
T3 HMC2103,071351546,67%256,22
BZT-70 101777,537151540,00%1021,17
Lorraine 39L AM3277,861911450,00%914,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3282,793421478,57%1090,00
LT-432 8852,575831435,71%1363,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3311,692591346,15%1091,38
45TP Habicha71766,3111491376,92%2816,49
KV-481707,9210281369,23%2055,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7393,773741346,15%355,00
Strv S1 81817,778011353,85%1702,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,42701225,00%36,82
T1 HMC2138,751711258,33%757,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,834551258,33%1390,88
AT-12150,551371136,36%419,13
AMX 383115,361731154,55%247,06
AMX AC mle. 467707,005151145,45%737,12
43 M. Toldi III 3169,003351163,64%804,32
SFAC 105 81379,276121127,27%1133,78
LT vz. 383191,103621040,00%629,15
BT-74152,501951060,00%463,61
AMX 50 12091014,205791040,00%716,16
Alecto4316,703371060,00%897,42
M56 Scorpion 71005,205531030,00%1264,96
T28 Concept 71016,703681020,00%1222,26
T26E5 Patriot 8946,505651070,00%1122,43
Cruiser Mk. II2156,33162922,22%475,86
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2249,44289988,89%1324,47
Birch Gun4247,67347966,67%1049,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6717,89816988,89%1955,90
Vz. 62 Jasan 92254,671003955,56%2213,42
T7 Combat Car 260,11196955,56%188,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5409,11552977,78%1135,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,75148850,00%358,11
M2 Medium Tank3266,13269875,00%1144,52
Super Conqueror101873,00789850,00%1322,29
AMX 50 Foch B101303,13599837,50%604,84
Hirschkäfer111059,13717850,00%517,41
T2 Light Tank 269,13177850,00%137,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha351,8688728,57%0,00
M5 Stuart4291,29480742,86%712,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4418,43342757,14%1925,63
Sexton II3303,67409683,33%1472,35
Renault FT AC2372,503476100,00%1892,93
Cruiser Mk. III3130,83199666,67%597,84
T57 Heavy103228,67932650,00%2372,17
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2123,67179666,67%715,62
Panther/M10 7935,00800666,67%1570,67
WZ-111 model 6 81683,50980666,67%1694,38
T1 Cunningham148,20110540,00%22,10
Hotchkiss H35237,4090540,00%0,00
T207991,00801560,00%1517,54
D1221,00145580,00%261,00
Renault UE 573245,00263560,00%781,47
Black Prince II 71292,20812560,00%1672,15
Windhund 8873,40579560,00%767,60
Char Mle. 75 91186,20627540,00%1158,04
Projet Louis 9715,40806580,00%880,29
Leichttraktor155,75152450,00%90,12
T2 Medium Tank2124,75145450,00%540,76
Versuchspanzer 5792767,501069450,00%2765,54
E 75 TS 8939,00394425,00%839,98
BT-22216,00258366,67%1276,94
MS-110,0064333,33%0,00
Caernarvon81738,671140366,67%2704,60
Cruiser Mk. I1193,33206366,67%1067,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4296,00427333,33%860,77
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,00197366,67%512,22
STG Guard 81068,33585366,67%1099,33
Valentine II 4173,00363333,33%332,56
AC 1 Sentinel 4190,67273333,33%398,77
Chi-Ni2104,007020,00%256,86
Renault FT147,501652100,00%267,61
Renault FT 75 BS282,504820,00%235,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3221,50452250,00%868,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5487,0031820,00%1387,15
Churchill III 5612,5037920,00%1036,16
Tetrarch 2149,502962100,00%758,14
BT-7 artillery 398,002312100,00%340,70
Super Hellcat 7969,50609250,00%1684,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,005610,00%68,35
Renault Otsu1201,003751100,00%1170,34
4TP120,001371100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31196,002181100,00%568,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,008161100,00%565,06
60TP Lewandowskiego102170,0010051100,00%1353,63
Coccodrillo 101855,0028110,00%891,56
FV3805999,0028510,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)80,006481100,00%261,00
E 25 7823,0038310,00%1076,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6878,006691100,00%1744,11
Cobra 91621,009561100,00%1248,23
StuG IV 5361,0020410,00%639,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 81683,0012231100,00%2393,71
DZT-159 91535,0070110,00%1342,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-23
Left: 2021-08-22