Koripappa

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2638303393
Ø Tier7,730,009,309,06
Victories1202245,57%00,00%1339,39%3638,71%
Defeats1391052,72%00,00%2060,61%5660,22%
Draws4511,71%00,00%00,00%11,08%
Battles survived814530,87%00,00%721,21%1819,35%
Tanks destroyed185170,7000,00170,52520,56
Destruction ratio1,020,000,650,69
Tanks spotted108800,4100,00170,52490,53
Damage dealt939,200,001.301,271.171,94
Capture points79990,3000,0020,06400,43
Defense points79000,3000,0000,0040,04
Experience525,550,00587,06607,05
WN7765,320,00567,30566,86
WN8869,410,00792,75790,47
Total
Battles26383
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1202245,57%
Defeats1391052,72%
Draws4511,71%
Battles survived814530,87%
Tanks destroyed185170,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted108800,41
Damage dealt939,20
Capture points79990,30
Defense points79000,30
Experience525,55
WN7765,32
WN8869,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,30
Victories1339,39%
Defeats2060,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed170,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted170,52
Damage dealt1.301,27
Capture points20,06
Defense points00,00
Experience587,06
WN7567,30
WN8792,75
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,06
Victories3638,71%
Defeats5660,22%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived1819,35%
Tanks destroyed520,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted490,53
Damage dealt1.171,94
Capture points400,43
Defense points40,04
Experience607,05
WN7566,86
WN8790,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories3532,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6761,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2321,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,530,000,000,00
Capture points730,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience499,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories3532,11%
Defeats6761,47%
Draws76,42%
Battles survived2321,10%
Tanks destroyed390,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted560,51
Damage dealt1.053,53
Capture points730,67
Defense points480,44
Experience499,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles574000
Victories27047,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30452,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19734,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4050,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3940,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,260,000,000,00
Capture points7931,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15572,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience629,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles574
Victories27047,04%
Defeats30452,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19734,32%
Tanks destroyed4050,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3940,69
Damage dealt987,26
Capture points7931,38
Defense points15572,71
Experience629,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4930000
Victories191238,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats282757,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1913,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived163533,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29290,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27430,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,880,000,000,00
Capture points55211,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points58791,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles4930
Victories191238,78%
Defeats282757,34%
Draws1913,87%
Battles survived163533,16%
Tanks destroyed29290,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted27430,56
Damage dealt970,88
Capture points55211,12
Defense points58791,19
Experience481,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles259000
Victories8532,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16965,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6525,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1360,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,850,000,000,00
Capture points1100,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2080,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience515,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles259
Victories8532,82%
Defeats16965,25%
Draws51,93%
Battles survived6525,10%
Tanks destroyed1260,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1360,53
Damage dealt1.342,85
Capture points1100,42
Defense points2080,80
Experience515,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (262)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Lorraine 40 t 81063,38592324143,44%1050,57
M40/M4381054,39574109050,28%1124,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81014,60540107546,60%854,63
KV-26670,0744775449,60%1036,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65101367,9554065138,40%800,22
Char Futur 4 91317,6959863540,79%917,18
53TP Markowskiego8857,4857160346,93%781,51
VK 36.01 (H)6777,0664353355,35%1293,28
UDES 038986,9148451144,62%904,34
WZ-113G FT101177,4649050638,14%504,19
M2 Medium Tank3446,0929749050,82%1755,99
Strv 103B101700,3756548142,20%987,55
T-34-85M 6683,0951347150,11%1015,84
Kunze Panzer 91257,4562242642,96%981,65
Type 64 6338,7542642448,35%688,30
M661117,1272240354,09%1978,85
FV4005 Stage II10939,6044639840,95%455,85
Ares 90101636,1658432839,94%1008,07
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101468,3253932536,92%881,19
T9591240,4962430241,72%774,17
M53/M5591050,0658929847,32%938,11
P.43 bis6639,3447529148,80%1063,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101189,0255128836,11%573,21
Ares 90 C111798,5470728743,55%1121,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68378,1848028643,01%436,62
Pawlack Tank6742,2756627452,92%1126,18
WZ-111-1G FT8792,3645426742,70%607,72
P.44 Pantera8742,2650026541,51%685,92
Object 430U101292,5461825942,08%780,80
Semovente M43 Bassotto6763,6048022646,90%1083,86
M16/43 Sahariano 3453,2051522657,52%1249,31
Jagdpanzer E 100101212,2650722248,20%649,55
StuG III Ausf. G5673,9446421758,06%1606,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza9880,1254621245,75%587,64
WZ-111G FT91176,3357521241,51%723,88
Prototipo Standard B9915,9245520635,92%526,44
T92 HMC10833,4543720442,16%533,48
Sturer Emil7639,9241620139,80%631,68
AMX 50 Foch B101646,8655718940,74%978,35
TVP T 50/51101465,8960718743,85%968,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3572,3561518762,03%1733,26
Panhard EBR 909608,2261318446,74%761,85
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8993,4760517443,68%858,61
Chi-To SP71209,9567817357,80%1493,00
Challenger7576,9542816142,86%543,82
M127680,9550315349,02%803,13
Charioteer8613,0342414938,26%372,87
P.43 ter7544,0450314650,00%686,47
FV215b (183) 101158,9653314544,14%647,34
STB-1101347,5258313343,61%851,21
IS-2M 7907,9859213350,38%974,11
T-34-2G FT7665,3345313137,40%713,78
Škoda T 256758,9557213045,38%1406,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101503,5357712241,80%882,37
121B 101133,4348012236,89%604,21
M446541,7140711748,72%760,05
45TP Habicha7647,2346211346,90%690,81
Strv 107-12111725,2252211247,32%925,68
SMV CC-678806,6049411135,14%594,38
Achilles6391,6336410549,52%562,55
AMX AC mle. 488623,7436010243,14%437,27
Durendal 101494,4566610246,08%859,48
40TP Habicha6495,5845210044,00%747,17
T-29 3460,0943410059,00%1741,13
Bretagne Panther 6648,765339553,68%1072,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6415,533739445,74%545,54
M36 Jackson6741,344399455,32%1232,66
Strv 103-09806,253499338,71%397,34
KV-1SA 5584,755789353,76%1106,47
Sherman VC Firefly 6520,315148355,42%797,58
AMX 50 Foch9893,235098038,75%453,61
Nashorn6485,384077948,10%656,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101464,315907841,03%789,41
M10 Wolverine5392,062557855,13%768,31
T288945,395847745,45%798,95
AMX AC mle. 467615,033757451,35%731,20
Super Conqueror101241,316207436,49%653,76
Archer5323,973436550,77%593,60
WZ-131G FT6531,764066243,55%712,54
AT 25448,252696046,67%901,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481025,246155947,46%922,96
M415313,023475955,93%414,94
FV4004 Conway9807,365035940,68%448,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101442,835565836,21%864,55
122 TM 81309,166605735,09%1275,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4315,833155347,17%784,52
25TP KSUST II5306,884005253,85%618,68
Ferdinand8462,253495250,00%295,54
Vz. 55101333,496304946,94%795,72
T110E4101215,355144932,65%551,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581089,866844946,94%802,51
T2 Medium Tank2303,672814847,92%1567,75
AE Phase I 9927,525134837,50%516,39
AMX M4 mle. 457715,795544742,55%735,14
T28 Prototype8936,665054751,06%832,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8766,285954751,06%648,54
Carro d'assalto P.887934,895954647,83%1084,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7553,073464647,83%582,95
SMV CC-567658,275804562,22%876,48
ARL V396536,643654544,44%782,55
Strv 746602,724354353,49%1011,26
S-517604,704904344,19%520,57
KV-15370,563594358,14%722,09
Churchill VII6479,104494240,48%605,05
AMX 50 B101555,625174228,57%936,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101095,605044226,19%504,52
Black Prince7613,205764146,34%601,43
Ikv 1035226,343144153,66%412,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5350,074214141,46%742,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,932524047,50%408,46
AT 77861,645843951,28%967,54
GSOR the TANK 9952,085823943,59%655,27
Vz. 44-17783,395763844,74%797,77
Object 140101463,037213852,63%1104,68
Nergal 81013,955483836,84%829,55
T110E5101552,656903743,24%925,85
T110E3101261,766813756,76%769,64
Rinoceronte101361,115313633,33%757,38
Valentine3186,533153663,89%660,78
Jagdtiger9918,783603638,89%485,63
TNH 105/10008735,375573545,71%624,90
AT 86410,893923568,57%704,46
Obsidian 8918,636883554,29%1018,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5356,092713438,24%552,01
T25/271067,306463351,52%1507,67
Sav m/434144,162263246,88%191,99
60G FT5280,383103246,88%408,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7464,613903141,94%457,10
ARL 446330,713633141,94%323,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5463,503023033,33%1018,81
T-437303,404033050,00%287,72
Progetto C50 mod. 6691049,106502951,72%836,32
T297690,695562948,28%646,59
M374192,072612951,72%509,41
Somua SM 81527,286322955,17%1471,76
SU-86474,003952842,86%454,47
Centurion Action X101463,686922857,14%1113,38
M18 Hellcat6499,613472839,29%568,70
Panhard AMD 178B699,393062835,71%4,55
Ares 7581224,545762835,71%1169,17
Object 452K 101204,255142832,14%562,20
STA-18607,445142740,74%538,86
AMX 50 10081033,194702729,63%826,50
Jagdpanther7951,746242762,96%1372,96
T25 AT7396,443422740,74%251,74
T-284178,422192626,92%282,55
14TP4136,842642544,00%266,36
BZ-587857,636352450,00%999,58
Jagdpanzer IV6617,864142236,36%867,63
Type 91 Heavy3127,951822227,27%166,33
M8A14494,952242245,45%1175,25
Hotchkiss EBR7176,594532245,45%154,03
SU-76G FT4353,673682166,67%810,71
K-91-PT 91293,197042161,90%1140,00
Valiant 5510,055242147,62%943,50
T1 Heavy5598,603872040,00%986,16
M3G FT3137,351832045,00%194,36
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5542,653212045,00%1074,70
Fantôme 91204,005101926,32%843,82
Ikv 723110,561661844,44%107,87
Löwe 8900,835371827,78%720,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8994,285321861,11%949,72
M-II-Y7571,945511752,94%601,73
StuG IV 5278,882721729,41%447,53
Marder 38T4170,751561643,75%201,23
Caernarvon8469,675151546,67%306,07
Type 95 Heavy4170,602781546,67%374,33
Marder II3145,002111546,67%251,86
T-50-2 6456,275581553,33%1154,61
T-448247,694281346,15%110,25
SU-122A5251,463661361,54%494,85
Patton the Tank 91030,154841323,08%714,28
Semovente M415372,173451258,33%694,47
CAV mod. 71111751,835711225,00%976,95
Somua SAu 40483,081481241,67%25,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291223,187571172,73%1007,44
AMX 38398,552261154,55%189,95
P26/404247,203231060,00%601,86
Pvlvv fm/42246,10991030,00%0,00
T-549566,006321070,00%515,75
Cromwell B 6726,006541060,00%1243,45
Dicker Max 6814,205841060,00%1439,90
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5426,104761050,00%1156,10
T-34-856454,78416966,67%900,18
AMX 404125,89251933,33%214,37
M7 Priest3192,33247955,56%493,70
Type 95 Ji-Ro6401,22389966,67%625,58
ELC EVEN 90 8165,89335933,33%14,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,63126812,50%309,44
Cruiser Mk. II2197,00282850,00%828,25
Renault FT AC2106,88224862,50%352,62
S35 CA5439,13464887,50%998,88
T-703167,63271850,00%493,37
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6407,13376837,50%743,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6655,50445862,50%1101,42
VK 30.01 (H)5331,29367742,86%537,65
Cruiser Mk. I190,57203742,86%245,98
Renault UE 57395,43205757,14%187,29
FV217 Badger101282,14651742,86%612,79
Churchill I5604,50398650,00%1031,50
T-463154,00180633,33%392,17
Panzerjäger I2103,00200650,00%218,72
T-80492,83248666,67%313,45
T-103 81015,67633650,00%912,92
L-60 2120,00367650,00%528,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8309,17414650,00%198,80
Hummel6697,80454520,00%839,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,60371560,00%828,15
Tiger I7669,00605560,00%761,30
Type 4 Chi-To6372,80457580,00%689,09
Waffenträger auf E 100101336,4025150,00%555,51
T-116 3165,40300560,00%697,13
HWK 30 8521,40380520,00%536,21
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6450,60373520,00%951,08
43 M. Toldi III 3167,80212540,00%597,03
Kolohousenka1150,00145450,00%570,42
Matilda4216,00184425,00%325,90
T1 HMC2126,50193425,00%524,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,50226450,00%338,08
T-26G FT2120,25226475,00%436,75
IS-7102261,00884450,00%1836,30
T-60292,75242450,00%236,56
T6 Medium4201,75224425,00%212,76
Object 283 9374,50601475,00%318,94
Lago M38 3369,00350425,00%700,98
Sexton I 3177,50220425,00%324,94
Großtraktor - Krupp 3181,25211425,00%399,34
TT-130M 9469,507754100,00%379,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7251,25484450,00%133,82
Strv m/40L3237,33276366,67%861,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,3314030,00%309,82
Škoda T 245304,67346366,67%849,85
Leichttraktor1156,00116333,33%505,15
T-262195,0021830,00%879,63
Grille5165,00269366,67%319,46
FCM 36263,332513100,00%276,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5568,67501366,67%1325,07
Super Hellcat 7739,67531333,33%910,32
Renault FT177,50301250,00%296,67
Lago4233,5011220,00%437,24
4TP1123,50330250,00%496,78
MS-11104,50246250,00%443,48
BDR G1 B5295,00388250,00%395,65
IS-6 8572,0029820,00%317,47
AMX ELC bis546,504732100,00%264,10
Gabler’s Destroyer 5589,506662100,00%1583,91
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3360,00514250,00%914,26
MKA 231,00237250,00%97,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81019,50583250,00%970,51
Valentine II 4296,0032020,00%744,70
AT 15A 7613,50578250,00%669,69
AMX ELC 901 6226,0028920,00%276,81
T-345126,003081100,00%306,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,002071100,00%267,38
Strv fm/21135,003001100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1157,0017710,00%463,87
Renault NC-31178,002551100,00%429,61
7TP258,006610,00%0,00
10TP3139,003411100,00%550,13
SU-76M4866,006681100,00%3915,24
AMX 65 t8752,007371100,00%836,42
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8940,0027110,00%965,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-01
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-09-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2021-09-14