Konro_1

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2466000259
Ø Tier6,570,000,009,77
Victories1191748,33%00,00%00,00%10640,93%
Defeats1245750,52%00,00%00,00%14857,14%
Draws2861,16%00,00%00,00%51,93%
Battles survived508420,62%00,00%00,00%5922,78%
Tanks destroyed154830,6300,0000,001740,67
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,87
Tanks spotted310121,2600,0000,002140,83
Damage dealt639,640,000,001.506,96
Capture points110070,4500,0000,001470,57
Defense points92630,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience412,310,000,00708,71
WN7840,570,000,00713,93
WN8864,320,000,001015,64
Total
Battles24660
Ø Tier6,57
Victories1191748,33%
Defeats1245750,52%
Draws2861,16%
Battles survived508420,62%
Tanks destroyed154830,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted310121,26
Damage dealt639,64
Capture points110070,45
Defense points92630,38
Experience412,31
WN7840,57
WN8864,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles259
Ø Tier9,77
Victories10640,93%
Defeats14857,14%
Draws51,93%
Battles survived5922,78%
Tanks destroyed1740,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2140,83
Damage dealt1.506,96
Capture points1470,57
Defense points00,00
Experience708,71
WN7713,93
WN81015,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories1218,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5078,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1320,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,970,000,000,00
Capture points310,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience273,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories1218,75%
Defeats5078,13%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1320,31%
Tanks destroyed230,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted280,44
Damage dealt1.258,97
Capture points310,48
Defense points781,22
Experience273,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories8047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8852,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5029,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2391,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,750,000,000,00
Capture points2651,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7124,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience598,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories8047,62%
Defeats8852,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5029,76%
Tanks destroyed800,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2391,42
Damage dealt819,75
Capture points2651,58
Defense points7124,24
Experience598,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4869000
Victories187038,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats285258,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1473,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110922,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25180,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted68561,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt609,870,000,000,00
Capture points53891,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points55241,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience317,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4869
Victories187038,41%
Defeats285258,57%
Draws1473,02%
Battles survived110922,78%
Tanks destroyed25180,52
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted68561,41
Damage dealt609,87
Capture points53891,11
Defense points55241,13
Experience317,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2564,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,260,000,000,00
Capture points290,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1435,90%
Defeats2564,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,21%
Tanks destroyed180,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted340,87
Damage dealt1.135,26
Capture points290,74
Defense points00,00
Experience354,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (232)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6442,70388127248,58%1082,63
M10 RBFM 5746,13526121354,49%1719,63
E 25 7813,85464102249,22%1166,98
Matilda4417,2631592551,46%1271,72
Churchill VII6544,0038482051,10%901,68
Cromwell6481,8038481752,26%896,87
S-517641,6841580551,55%720,37
Caernarvon8778,8246879047,47%745,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4226,6230076955,01%809,68
BT-7 artillery 3103,5416557647,40%210,67
Object 25791199,4255055746,32%1050,53
Jagdpanther II8909,4743152444,08%797,42
T-34-856467,6235747848,74%786,51
KV-26598,8439347650,21%959,49
P.44 Pantera8880,5148647342,49%993,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7405,1437046146,85%594,23
Jagdpanther7622,8332842943,36%656,00
Super Conqueror101279,3055340643,10%789,68
Conqueror91187,3548837943,80%929,04
IS-38840,5748337350,67%839,12
WZ-1328503,0340731649,37%695,78
Spähpanzer Ru 2519544,0540828042,86%581,14
KV-15343,2327624745,75%533,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101443,6858524148,96%1098,19
WZ-1317547,3540823750,63%1167,39
Black Prince7599,3839523245,26%628,85
T-29 3132,9118623151,08%315,46
KV-137582,4144622748,90%875,98
FV3046389,5423922445,09%499,23
Birch Gun4250,8520721451,87%935,67
HWK 128588,1942120845,67%910,41
Jagdtiger91330,8449819644,90%988,79
Leopard 1101047,3060619644,90%588,41
Tortoise91269,2052419648,98%957,17
StuG III Ausf. G5351,0025019047,37%702,35
59-166457,4040117052,94%1476,48
Jagdpanzer IV6482,9030416746,11%736,49
Object 430U101367,8263016747,31%931,61
T-1506475,4230816145,96%601,64
IS-7101322,7763516044,38%882,57
Leopard Prototyp A9762,3947216048,13%517,92
M5A1 Stuart4263,0330015448,70%900,27
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,5621615144,37%343,51
Bishop5275,6521014247,89%449,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4202,9617413640,44%314,55
Prototipo Standard B91206,3563913652,21%1073,56
Object 43091292,9864013152,67%1153,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,4522712840,63%247,59
Object 140101114,3059712642,86%703,49
WZ-1209662,5457911851,69%495,60
Churchill I5327,3026811544,35%498,46
Crusader6227,9123911353,10%569,26
IS7570,3836510848,15%612,37
VK 28.016138,4926610748,60%199,66
T-345256,7524910646,23%528,31
T-448807,2865310449,04%998,94
Vz. 55101719,9876910147,52%1116,91
UDES 15/16101510,337139746,39%1006,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,121679243,48%33,91
WZ-132-1101053,476048937,08%893,58
Škoda T 27 8787,094258840,91%747,90
121B 101179,636758747,13%824,46
M8A14187,411908251,22%346,01
T675330,002598143,21%556,87
Versuchspanzer 5791575,678468150,62%1280,44
T-284185,792038052,50%436,45
Sexton II3115,801398046,25%298,90
WZ-132A9596,555267648,68%677,18
M46 Patton9798,515817541,33%474,89
BZ-16681187,317467549,33%1283,97
A-447705,814177553,33%1026,84
T-45 270,801437450,00%162,23
T-549716,086307353,42%618,47
AT 158818,815577342,47%645,27
Indien-Panzer8596,144047247,22%555,55
43 M. Toldi III 363,691617254,17%214,91
M48A5 Patton101369,077617153,52%995,47
KR-1111669,588606950,72%917,87
Škoda T 256502,993996852,94%892,25
TVP VTU Koncept8533,275096651,52%546,20
SU-85B4288,312066450,00%595,56
TNH 105/10008799,985396338,10%678,26
Vz. 44-17722,525476336,51%726,51
TNH T Vz. 5191256,976376232,26%795,48
GSR 3301 Setter7383,595146142,62%649,00
Škoda T 245273,772736055,00%702,38
ARL 446429,633316048,33%570,22
Hotchkiss EBR7238,534665844,83%275,06
CS-538838,746535754,39%957,05
UDES 1691505,718025552,73%1447,66
M26 Pershing8846,476515549,09%940,85
UDES 14 Alt 581282,747015343,40%1402,10
CS-5991185,307265345,28%969,25
SU-855230,422005246,15%335,68
T-463108,981735156,86%360,49
AT 77771,965425156,86%888,88
Object 277101592,675265139,22%1047,39
Panther/M10 7737,544405040,00%1019,26
M18 Hellcat6371,942464942,86%393,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101000,315044942,86%476,04
AMX 404121,911864546,67%257,53
SU-76M4201,841704544,44%407,93
Covenanter5145,472194548,89%297,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3127,521514438,64%213,12
TOG II* 6421,952634042,50%457,08
XM69 Hacker111761,109263958,97%1232,63
B14187,352363756,76%453,50
StuG IV 5347,062443647,22%705,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2151,232373562,86%906,07
AT 86370,203523540,00%362,34
Panhard AMD 178B6223,463073542,86%362,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 8818,214623438,24%653,15
Tiger I71015,277753351,52%1306,25
Super Hellcat 7734,364353348,48%948,79
Object 4168399,754043237,50%188,98
Konštrukta T-34/1007309,843913148,39%285,67
Object 432U111641,298213148,39%1102,05
Sherman VC Firefly 6508,654163148,39%722,89
LT vz. 38396,131723043,33%158,92
P26/404288,332373046,67%667,32
P.435227,572263033,33%333,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,141272937,93%0,03
Sav m/434262,302202737,04%502,19
T-505117,672162740,74%135,74
Alecto4314,882612661,54%894,86
FSV Scheme A7760,046762548,00%1032,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7409,293662441,67%377,45
BZ-6891235,266052330,43%852,96
Pz.Kpfw. 5581656,5210982369,57%1523,96
Leo7973,487242152,38%1320,38
Type 586810,107652161,90%1773,78
AMX M4 mle. 457761,436982157,14%932,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81125,527062147,62%1015,10
P.43 ter7488,004732035,00%478,59
Kampfpanzer 67101545,458242060,00%1112,15
T-116 357,90942035,00%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6365,893271855,56%579,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5354,003921764,71%1086,38
Strv 746739,245501741,18%1206,41
Pz.Kpfw. I247,821511764,71%247,48
AEC Armoured Car5511,413681735,29%836,22
Sexton I 3237,412891764,71%774,17
AMX 50 10081159,006721650,00%1030,45
T-262144,311451637,50%626,37
AT 25354,633311668,75%845,54
Valentine II 4100,501701637,50%56,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,001291540,00%522,81
T56 GMC3112,001501553,33%231,18
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,532431573,33%446,80
FV601 Saladin8745,205441533,33%640,45
STA-18337,144181435,71%121,87
AMX 38398,792091457,14%227,09
Pz.Sfl. IVb4267,502121457,14%812,20
P.43 bis6464,005011353,85%755,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B243,67791241,67%7,32
BZ-587714,256671258,33%844,72
Loyd Gun Carriage287,421511258,33%497,46
Chi-Ni278,731141145,45%163,52
25TP KSUST II5254,732591163,64%557,95
AMX ELC bis518,821971154,55%158,61
MTLS-1G14 3148,821431118,18%360,18
D23182,402731080,00%786,94
M15/423213,702241040,00%443,27
Renault NC-31191,401231020,00%272,34
Ikv 1035325,302511050,00%649,56
Wespe3146,701421040,00%309,49
Grille 15101210,704561020,00%514,03
L-60 254,101211020,00%22,65
T28 Concept 7702,403621040,00%648,52
T3 HMC273,11101955,56%186,35
FV4005 Stage II10225,11333922,22%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6870,11691944,44%1408,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8902,78306911,11%727,35
MS-11136,38227887,50%850,40
Cruiser Mk. III390,50124850,00%239,88
T-109536,88237812,50%179,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,88134862,50%302,85
D12106,14128728,57%237,69
SU-1006410,29332728,57%405,67
DS PZInż5189,00145714,29%118,32
Turán III prototípus 5316,29368757,14%731,80
T207495,17552633,33%427,06
10TP3110,17187666,67%415,61
CS-447492,00373616,67%420,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7274,83215633,33%97,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8525,67337616,67%248,26
AT-1297,60126560,00%312,62
Valentine AT4320,40342540,00%740,47
LHMTV8251,00297520,00%135,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,25154475,00%367,34
L6/40251,25109425,00%1,04
Renault Otsu17,2555425,00%0,00
4TP188,75230475,00%459,08
7TP2122,25151425,00%214,31
Pvlvv fm/42260,75103425,00%2,06
Ikv 72363,5091450,00%104,56
Leichttraktor1118,50129425,00%360,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,0078425,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5104,25213450,00%96,26
Achilles6267,0014340,00%169,35
Renault R352129,25250475,00%637,83
T-54 first prototype 8505,00271425,00%306,62
Char Futur 4 91209,75575425,00%684,72
T1 Cunningham191,3311630,00%334,31
M66304,67414366,67%423,04
T-50-2 6396,00350333,33%706,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6497,67409333,33%1060,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 8187,33316333,33%3,10
Kolohousenka10,001142100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211269,00391250,00%1704,33
14TP451,00176250,00%117,59
VK 36.01 (H)61387,0011562100,00%3798,73
B.U.G.I.60,0014720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,502892100,00%822,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6398,50296250,00%877,26
MKA 2183,002772100,00%775,85
Strv S1 8666,00532250,00%508,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I1214,002881100,00%1572,06
Fiat 300010,003410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II288,001511100,00%367,86
T1 Heavy5871,009691100,00%2341,22
SU-14-28806,009381100,00%790,23
BV-111111633,0039010,00%734,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu6214,004351100,00%271,78
Black Prince II 721,0034210,00%0,00
TS-54 82990,0018811100,00%5533,98
AMR 35 2112,003271100,00%542,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,009010,00%422,86
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8770,0029410,00%458,87
Chrysler K 8321,006681100,00%308,81
Valiant 5117,0031710,00%0,00
Leox 91208,0032010,00%621,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-21
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-09
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-01
Left: 2026-05-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-10-13
Left: 2024-03-29