KnightJUP

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51942799385
Ø Tier8,3410,4310,029,64
Victories2601350,08%114,29%5454,55%20653,51%
Defeats2514848,42%685,71%4545,45%17344,94%
Draws7811,50%00,00%00,00%61,56%
Battles survived1790734,47%114,29%4444,44%15440,00%
Tanks destroyed495170,9571,001351,364531,18
Destruction ratio1,451,172,451,96
Tanks spotted555751,07152,141291,304001,04
Damage dealt1.432,522.353,142.507,702.161,62
Capture points398530,7700,00700,712640,69
Defense points340100,65273,861281,291510,39
Experience723,46708,43971,11900,33
WN71201,711257,251656,771394,79
WN81684,212545,852673,612220,92
Total
Battles51942
Ø Tier8,34
Victories2601350,08%
Defeats2514848,42%
Draws7811,50%
Battles survived1790734,47%
Tanks destroyed495170,95
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted555751,07
Damage dealt1.432,52
Capture points398530,77
Defense points340100,65
Experience723,46
WN71201,71
WN81684,21
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier10,43
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed71,00
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted152,14
Damage dealt2.353,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points273,86
Experience708,43
WN71257,25
WN82545,85
Past 7 days
Battles99
Ø Tier10,02
Victories5454,55%
Defeats4545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4444,44%
Tanks destroyed1351,36
Destruction ratio2,45
Tanks spotted1291,30
Damage dealt2.507,70
Capture points700,71
Defense points1281,29
Experience971,11
WN71656,77
WN82673,61
Past 30 days
Battles385
Ø Tier9,64
Victories20653,51%
Defeats17344,94%
Draws61,56%
Battles survived15440,00%
Tanks destroyed4531,18
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted4001,04
Damage dealt2.161,62
Capture points2640,69
Defense points1510,39
Experience900,33
WN71394,79
WN82220,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories8238,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12558,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7233,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,650,000,000,00
Capture points2971,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3011,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience538,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories8238,32%
Defeats12558,41%
Draws73,27%
Battles survived7233,64%
Tanks destroyed970,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1080,50
Damage dealt1.157,65
Capture points2971,39
Defense points3011,41
Experience538,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles205000
Victories9546,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9948,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws115,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7637,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2000,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,000,000,000,00
Capture points3761,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5412,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles205
Victories9546,34%
Defeats9948,29%
Draws115,37%
Battles survived7637,07%
Tanks destroyed980,48
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2000,98
Damage dealt848,00
Capture points3761,83
Defense points5412,64
Experience559,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories8850,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7945,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6235,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,090,000,000,00
Capture points990,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience487,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories8850,57%
Defeats7945,40%
Draws74,02%
Battles survived6235,63%
Tanks destroyed1010,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted730,42
Damage dealt557,09
Capture points990,57
Defense points400,23
Experience487,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8245,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9954,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6535,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1730,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,920,000,000,00
Capture points1430,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5082,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience687,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8245,30%
Defeats9954,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6535,91%
Tanks destroyed960,53
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1730,96
Damage dealt916,92
Capture points1430,79
Defense points5082,81
Experience687,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2639000
Victories115243,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142353,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84231,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14390,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24370,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,150,000,000,00
Capture points30981,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28831,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience510,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles2639
Victories115243,65%
Defeats142353,92%
Draws642,43%
Battles survived84231,91%
Tanks destroyed14390,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted24370,92
Damage dealt797,15
Capture points30981,17
Defense points28831,09
Experience510,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1031000
Victories53651,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48947,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31930,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7060,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,040,000,000,00
Capture points16001,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4300,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience696,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles1031
Victories53651,99%
Defeats48947,43%
Draws60,58%
Battles survived31930,94%
Tanks destroyed5090,49
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted7060,68
Damage dealt1.265,04
Capture points16001,55
Defense points4300,42
Experience696,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (250)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6942,84756432255,76%2938,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81683,36907289252,84%2178,57
Progetto M40 mod. 65102166,90770266847,41%1811,98
T-100 LT101388,23719225049,02%1754,27
Löwe 81030,16639171546,65%1075,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101976,24743154047,92%1653,46
AMX 13 9091180,07697140547,05%1786,75
Leopard 1102245,82790135553,80%1942,33
Prototipo Standard B92027,33848104551,58%2113,30
K-91102133,90794101248,62%1863,62
IS-381450,3078091751,25%1798,66
Object 140101858,0874980547,58%1506,96
UDES 15/16102026,7878673853,12%1651,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 81206,0971272949,38%1588,45
T-34-85 Rudy 6709,7160672353,80%1317,74
T-54 ltwt.91169,7771969548,49%1770,92
AMX 13 57 GF 71062,4186367351,86%2397,61
LT-432 81003,8071266050,45%1883,05
Conqueror91121,1460259743,38%817,82
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102148,3473952648,48%1822,62
Object 430U102103,3878452248,47%1711,91
STB-1101960,1875150949,51%1650,76
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81029,6369749748,89%2012,10
Kunze Panzer 91752,5377349348,28%1740,70
E 50 Ausf. M101901,0167948246,27%1498,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81575,2185747451,69%1977,41
MT-256399,6552746254,55%1067,22
T-5491327,9469644047,73%1299,06
CS-63102052,9678043750,57%1703,83
AMX 13 105101465,3770240149,13%1649,81
Caernarvon8842,3058639446,95%835,75
T-44-100 81157,4570336348,76%1429,99
CS-52 LIS 81504,9078634949,00%1892,55
Churchill I5350,5428734748,13%604,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6690,9061334449,71%1416,41
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81600,5786434353,94%1903,10
Lion 102098,3379132051,25%1786,79
Black Prince7499,8738831743,53%458,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81445,8777931546,67%1706,73
HWK 30 81076,9076631553,65%1962,75
DZT-159 92016,6982831048,71%1938,54
KV-856891,8463430651,96%1520,03
WZ-13281073,3876430653,27%2034,17
Cromwell6654,2455230049,00%1261,86
SU-122-44 71089,1464229750,84%1481,02
E 5091596,9772929250,68%1531,66
Executor112790,5586628747,74%2074,55
T-1506872,5165426957,25%1656,19
Predatore 92278,7192426952,79%2173,18
Churchill VII6389,5735925946,33%507,45
DBV-152 102300,8873925952,51%1734,08
IS-7101563,9863124339,09%1077,21
FV215b 101554,1362724243,39%1178,16
T3091633,2265924145,23%1311,30
Centurion Action X102163,3379923953,14%1889,24
XM69 Hacker112588,1881923644,07%1740,92
Strv S1 81687,3271123050,87%1816,64
T28 Prototype81244,6163522547,56%1323,76
Super Hellcat 7906,3663422450,45%1355,70
M10 RBFM 51025,0384720453,92%2559,48
T110E5101567,6763520340,39%1079,06
Manticore101379,7077320252,48%1676,64
Chi-To SP71495,9189920159,20%2151,53
WZ-1317830,3967819651,02%1886,67
IS71045,8868419349,74%1474,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91433,3970219348,19%1347,38
Charioteer81582,6778018848,40%1912,50
Super Conqueror101248,9954618739,04%707,91
T3281020,6266018246,70%1070,34
T-1091401,9270618148,07%1318,50
Char Futur 4 91928,4482117950,28%1771,93
leKpz Borkenkäfer111750,1581917647,16%1890,64
Cromwell B 6883,2367417248,84%1730,44
T297902,5168317057,65%1150,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102139,6085216354,60%1699,33
Object 432U112175,1283815450,65%1702,16
M10391119,4263015345,10%925,47
ELC EVEN 90 8950,1582815358,17%1993,30
Object 590 91936,2483715251,32%1878,28
T25/27832,7456714646,58%1137,52
E 25 71159,8877114657,53%1824,19
Prototipo 6 81824,9586214543,45%1722,35
Jagdpanther II81482,8870414352,45%1677,36
LTTB8613,9964014052,86%1018,48
Panther7815,6865213954,68%1321,64
Panther II8965,5961113844,93%1106,28
M4A1 Sherman5186,6623713342,86%245,74
Stridsyxa 81931,05102113363,16%2429,34
Ares 90 C112206,6381812842,97%1497,89
TVP T 50/51101794,5774812751,18%1427,36
Type 62 71025,8876312443,55%2410,70
BV-111112034,5272412340,65%1284,54
AMX 12 t6645,9058112244,26%1597,49
Jagdtiger92056,7372412146,28%1730,69
121102146,5875312045,83%1710,45
G.W. Panther7879,3455812059,17%1120,70
WZ-219111797,5174811936,13%1856,37
Spähpanzer Ru 25191213,5886011857,63%2179,14
Mäuschen91854,0884611662,07%2001,43
Excelsior 5667,2368311656,90%1592,27
T-34-856649,3252311442,98%1161,06
IMT 81832,0097711367,26%2458,95
T-345310,7539311048,18%723,13
Crusader6156,2917710635,85%184,24
Covenanter588,8814810045,00%61,89
AAT60 81902,8388210047,00%2314,06
AMX 13 757707,526469854,08%1445,76
T110E4101918,487059650,00%1248,67
K-91-PT 91780,077799446,81%1841,69
Jagdpanzer IV6867,595889148,35%1682,92
Concept No. 5102326,778219156,04%2022,35
Matilda4128,771979043,33%118,79
Comet7775,376479050,00%1305,27
VK 30.02 (M)6617,525709048,89%1143,95
WZ-132-1101907,578378749,43%2311,13
E 7591358,677308548,24%1194,56
M18 Hellcat6744,045918253,66%1394,90
AltProto AMX 30 81593,169388062,50%2049,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81180,407758047,50%1585,84
Hummel6637,475047962,03%1048,97
M48A5 Patton102224,888067850,00%1874,85
Jagdpanther71181,737097757,14%1606,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6395,473367541,33%481,98
STA-2 81361,837887546,67%1833,39
GSOR 1008 81586,157907549,33%1834,10
M3 Lee4115,891477041,43%156,82
FV3046471,994387062,86%858,83
Projet Louis 91234,178177050,00%1722,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II280,571146847,06%201,22
Taschenratte112459,529076741,79%1345,64
Ashigaru 102340,916976744,78%1648,13
Centurion Mk. I81025,066176642,42%1184,26
VK 100.01 (P)81289,397586646,97%1504,81
Tiger (P)71196,387416550,77%1639,48
T675493,624846350,79%1124,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101598,318466256,45%1888,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81528,987616246,77%1797,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,981006155,74%164,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,121535851,72%306,30
CS-5381035,436375848,28%1209,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810987,906785855,17%761,78
Ares 90102102,777595749,12%1559,16
Bisonte C45 81163,677165747,37%1050,27
ARL 446777,846024959,18%1382,39
E 100101574,297344946,94%1146,73
Chieftain/T95 8850,196654850,00%1001,42
7TP2656,604594544,44%3172,16
Tiger II8959,916124542,22%938,70
KV-1371022,846344544,44%1672,57
FV217 Badger101577,476644544,44%1000,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 81479,727144337,21%1465,09
Cruiser Mk. III368,311064242,86%64,92
Bishop5555,574184247,62%1297,93
Nashorn6817,025544252,38%1427,24
T-62A101646,296814141,46%1219,05
CS-447955,386164040,00%1311,46
CAV mod. 71112753,9510184060,00%2580,29
T92 HMC101131,595743943,59%813,98
Cobra 91825,858643964,10%1692,83
11081252,497093748,65%1461,29
FSV Scheme A71146,327633751,35%1915,17
StuG III Ausf. G5646,535003655,56%1561,87
Sexton II3103,841133141,94%202,47
Grille5478,533763046,67%945,65
FV38059943,435283033,33%613,41
T110E3101943,106403033,33%1250,69
T-34-85M 6936,775653036,67%1257,12
Birch Gun4143,072362941,38%309,65
Panhard EBR 105101551,337172748,15%1632,22
M2 Medium Tank3108,081902580,00%409,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4107,281582560,00%243,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7660,364302544,00%778,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8693,845112532,00%943,69
Tiger-Maus 91490,367852560,00%1384,51
Object 277101417,887212454,17%1064,48
Jagdpanzer E 90 91713,967902454,17%1277,19
IS-271302,047772352,17%1879,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291370,876752347,83%1011,93
Strv 103B102309,148922268,18%1800,79
IS-2 shielded 7808,236742263,64%1038,76
T-50-2 6718,857212055,00%2302,76
CS-5991838,588911968,42%1989,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6744,216341963,16%1852,23
Object 261101048,504651827,78%615,90
M8A14325,443271838,89%625,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101473,335051827,78%837,91
Conqueror Gun Carriage101158,617041861,11%889,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102169,297481747,06%1264,50
AMX ELC bis5288,354131752,94%835,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3259,063031747,06%704,06
Charioteer Nomad 81451,127881764,71%1562,33
Škoda T 245508,444561650,00%1412,66
T6 Medium4723,255551643,75%2229,66
Type 5 Heavy101442,436411435,71%629,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,001191450,00%88,26
T-437967,427281258,33%1604,81
KV-1S6666,335311241,67%1090,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6610,734561136,36%627,55
WZ-132A91186,509141070,00%1872,83
G.W. E 100101166,006591060,00%907,41
XM66F 81272,508761070,00%1368,74
Strv m/40L3769,11435933,33%3214,93
Maus101556,56593933,33%885,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4506,33650977,78%1828,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61112,00979977,78%2725,78
BZ-176 81219,33739944,44%926,78
Leichttraktor124,6378850,00%82,83
Type 95 Heavy4203,63300850,00%496,95
KV-15455,88522875,00%913,95
T78 61022,00615862,50%1489,50
Škoda T 256477,57309714,29%638,22
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81716,14868771,43%2303,75
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8702,86660771,43%662,94
O-I6613,50430633,33%826,62
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81484,50679616,67%1634,46
43 M. Toldi III 3189,67299666,67%877,08
Fantôme 91628,17808666,67%1788,04
M446592,00555580,00%991,74
Valentine II 4222,40436560,00%764,48
T57 Heavy101173,75744450,00%779,19
Windhund 81161,75835475,00%1326,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6605,75420425,00%789,59
Black Rock 111835,75910450,00%1096,93
Renault NC-3110,0074366,67%231,85
MS-1117,67105366,67%221,70
GSOR the TANK 91458,33856366,67%1732,92
T-832 8844,008043100,00%784,49
T-45 2178,67312333,33%751,26
T28 Concept 71535,0053730,00%1918,61
T 55A 91567,33721333,33%1496,10
T1 Cunningham10,00120,00%0,00
Renault FT10,0066250,00%83,60
Kranvagn102110,00717250,00%1385,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101045,0047020,00%411,28
T2 Medium Tank2187,5013320,00%760,86
XM551 Sheridan10834,50616250,00%819,20
M-IV-Y 81428,0041720,00%1102,76
Light Mk. VIC 2124,00226250,00%555,14
Excalibur 61057,50669250,00%1635,28
M4A1 FL 10 6480,00395250,00%601,64
Somua SM 8592,507422100,00%525,38
Strv fm/211188,0016510,00%880,83
Sav m/434588,005091100,00%1783,60
Semovente M43 Bassotto677,007210,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 518129,007911100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00831100,00%261,00
XM57 82269,009691100,00%2106,40
Object 777 Version II 9837,0040810,00%391,30
Tetrarch 20,003710,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5927,008481100,00%2770,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-11
Left: 2022-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2020-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-07
Left: 2021-07-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-19
Left: 2023-11-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-11-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2022-02-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-19
Left: 2022-01-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2018-01-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-16
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-03
Left: 2017-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-05
Left: 2017-08-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-27
Left: 2017-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-20
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2016-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-17
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-15
Left: 2015-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-27
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-11
Left: 2015-01-25