KlickerBot

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles918400336
Ø Tier8,820,000,009,74
Victories535158,26%00,00%00,00%18153,87%
Defeats372440,55%00,00%00,00%15044,64%
Draws1091,19%00,00%00,00%51,49%
Battles survived362139,43%00,00%00,00%10631,55%
Tanks destroyed115981,2600,0000,003791,13
Destruction ratio2,080,000,001,65
Tanks spotted95111,0400,0000,003641,08
Damage dealt2.139,520,000,002.328,80
Capture points19650,2100,0000,00590,18
Defense points53220,5800,0000,00150,04
Experience899,040,000,00863,08
WN71622,260,000,001378,25
WN82486,120,000,002239,79
Total
Battles9184
Ø Tier8,82
Victories535158,26%
Defeats372440,55%
Draws1091,19%
Battles survived362139,43%
Tanks destroyed115981,26
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted95111,04
Damage dealt2.139,52
Capture points19650,21
Defense points53220,58
Experience899,04
WN71622,26
WN82486,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles336
Ø Tier9,74
Victories18153,87%
Defeats15044,64%
Draws51,49%
Battles survived10631,55%
Tanks destroyed3791,13
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted3641,08
Damage dealt2.328,80
Capture points590,18
Defense points150,04
Experience863,08
WN71378,25
WN82239,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories24554,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19543,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18741,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2680,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.583,530,000,000,00
Capture points3730,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3130,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience741,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories24554,08%
Defeats19543,05%
Draws132,87%
Battles survived18741,28%
Tanks destroyed2680,59
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2930,65
Damage dealt1.583,53
Capture points3730,82
Defense points3130,69
Experience741,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories2083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.019,250,000,000,00
Capture points230,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience938,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories2083,33%
Defeats312,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1666,67%
Tanks destroyed200,83
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted251,04
Damage dealt1.019,25
Capture points230,96
Defense points401,67
Experience938,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2672,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1027,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,580,000,000,00
Capture points451,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience898,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2672,22%
Defeats1027,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2055,56%
Tanks destroyed310,86
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted170,47
Damage dealt1.116,58
Capture points451,25
Defense points471,31
Experience898,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266900121
Victories117944,17%00,00%00,00%3730,58%
Defeats145854,63%00,00%00,00%8469,42%
Draws321,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85832,15%00,00%00,00%3125,62%
Tanks destroyed16260,6100,0000,00450,37
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,50
Tanks spotted28221,0600,0000,001771,46
Damage dealt1.480,080,000,001.498,63
Capture points27681,0400,0000,00800,66
Defense points67642,5300,0000,004884,03
Experience660,900,000,00543,10
Total
Battles2669
Victories117944,17%
Defeats145854,63%
Draws321,20%
Battles survived85832,15%
Tanks destroyed16260,61
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted28221,06
Damage dealt1.480,08
Capture points27681,04
Defense points67642,53
Experience660,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles121
Victories3730,58%
Defeats8469,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3125,62%
Tanks destroyed450,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted1771,46
Damage dealt1.498,63
Capture points800,66
Defense points4884,03
Experience543,10

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892006
Victories35139,35%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Defeats53660,09%00,00%00,00%583,33%
Draws50,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24727,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6060,6800,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,50
Tanks spotted6710,7500,0000,0030,50
Damage dealt1.726,910,000,001.095,83
Capture points2840,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7260,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience660,530,000,00423,50
Total
Battles892
Victories35139,35%
Defeats53660,09%
Draws50,56%
Battles survived24727,69%
Tanks destroyed6060,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted6710,75
Damage dealt1.726,91
Capture points2840,32
Defense points7260,81
Experience660,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt1.095,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience423,50
Anzeigen

Tanks (86)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82056,8793668259,82%2712,89
Jagdpanzer E 100102641,7380152254,79%1984,40
Leopard 1103194,9296846861,11%2975,75
Panhard EBR 105101622,6679544050,91%2103,39
FV4005 Stage II102594,4982440158,35%2341,24
T-100 LT101684,1384631857,55%2496,29
Type 64 61188,7090126564,15%4034,79
T-5492229,5796625659,77%2577,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81279,9388423959,41%2691,57
Caliban 81636,6289823151,52%2095,62
WZ-111 model 1-492511,61100822661,50%3117,83
T 55A 92477,40101722263,51%2915,66
Object 907 102715,7594722058,64%2470,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101810,3977321660,65%1764,32
CS-63102387,7388619258,33%2230,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103040,5498818760,96%2512,77
VK 72.01 (K) 102514,5685318554,59%1868,27
MBT-B 102972,0794918257,14%2551,04
Ikv 65 Alt II61223,6376218261,54%2749,69
WZ-111 model 5A102991,3197816960,36%3005,64
Jagdpanzer IV61533,2695216066,25%3895,26
LTTB81349,6087915464,29%3315,38
IS-7102240,1489812556,80%2003,31
IS-2-II81685,8489512358,54%2405,32
11081815,6594111055,45%2453,23
AMX 50 Foch B102910,3488110955,05%2460,99
T-54 ltwt.91788,1386210854,63%3102,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82136,12102410361,17%3019,22
Type 5 Heavy103155,159829959,60%2444,19
T2971516,498849653,13%2167,58
Škoda T 56 81984,9910199564,21%2250,77
BZT-70 102601,468719248,91%1699,51
Versuchspanzer 5792652,6710658151,85%2641,09
VK 30.02 (M)61180,468338158,02%2824,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101249,188087656,58%1615,86
E 25 71486,538707660,53%2513,15
AMBT 81708,348437352,05%1989,99
Kampfpanzer 67102834,479447254,17%2299,17
SU-10182114,189487159,15%2991,64
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92304,709577157,75%2079,26
Projet Louis 91574,039247058,57%2500,87
Ares 90102413,998436848,53%1932,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102900,4410386366,67%2117,22
T-34-85M 61394,5510036259,68%2858,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5582288,6211516060,00%2479,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri71137,707566048,33%1973,63
Leox 92393,279555954,24%2331,96
Ashigaru 102635,047875549,09%1990,34
Strv 103B102825,028335554,55%2002,01
Leopard 120 Verbessert112621,588295046,00%1932,12
M661509,549784671,74%3102,86
AT 25970,217234369,77%2997,96
Ares 8592614,3610834264,29%3067,56
Type 4 Chi-To61301,158494170,73%2885,44
SU-100M171718,599924168,29%3070,59
Ferdinand82148,859174057,50%2512,33
Coccodrillo 102947,389674060,00%2543,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81553,267483850,00%1675,38
Valentine AT4808,265133450,00%2515,85
EMIL 1951 82227,3610443354,55%2636,91
MT-256941,598653262,50%3719,47
Ikv 90 Typ B71725,228363256,25%2870,86
LHMTV8889,588263164,52%1809,70
DS PZInż51057,377592766,67%3194,63
SPHT 92640,6210502661,54%2308,14
StuG III Ausf. G5939,856382669,23%2440,53
OCP Peacekeeper 92210,749762360,87%2005,74
Sherman VC Firefly 61308,438992347,83%2546,07
Object 140103338,7210601866,67%3308,29
ST-62 Version 2 103342,2212921888,89%3320,51
TS-54 81637,397191827,78%1442,45
T1 Heavy51329,299061747,06%3657,96
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92117,246541723,53%1754,08
14TP4938,137581675,00%4890,28
GSR 3301 Setter71329,948941650,00%3962,71
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81745,869211471,43%1939,01
M40/M4381287,007931050,00%1462,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91875,11816933,33%2831,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 82137,00929850,00%2363,39
T110E5103043,291376757,14%3284,86
UDES 0382665,57965757,14%3387,96
Škoda T 245770,80567560,00%2203,77
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103703,671128366,67%3400,45
Object 252U Defender 84043,0017991100,00%8261,14
CS-5382162,0012321100,00%4097,09
113104993,0015321100,00%7556,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2026-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-18
Left: 2025-05-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-01
Left: 2025-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-01
Left: 2020-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-11
Left: 2022-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-19
Left: 2022-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-30
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-08
Left: 2021-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-14
Left: 2021-10-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-17
Left: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-01-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-23
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-14
Left: 2019-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-20
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-20
Left: 2016-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-19
Left: 2015-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-03
Left: 2015-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-14
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-21
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-12-27