Kilo1910

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24655000
Ø Tier7,890,000,000,00
Victories1211049,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1218849,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3571,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived556322,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed194050,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted293681,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,040,000,000,00
Capture points235080,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points98010,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,700,000,000,00
WN71050,430,000,000,00
WN81317,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles24655
Ø Tier7,89
Victories1211049,12%
Defeats1218849,43%
Draws3571,45%
Battles survived556322,56%
Tanks destroyed194050,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted293681,19
Damage dealt1.178,04
Capture points235080,95
Defense points98010,40
Experience611,70
WN71050,43
WN81317,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles285000
Victories12744,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15353,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8630,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3131,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,830,000,000,00
Capture points4251,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3261,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience574,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles285
Victories12744,56%
Defeats15353,68%
Draws51,75%
Battles survived8630,18%
Tanks destroyed1320,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted3131,10
Damage dealt1.362,83
Capture points4251,49
Defense points3261,14
Experience574,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted84,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience130,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted84,00
Damage dealt586,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience130,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points42,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt641,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points42,00
Experience505,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories18247,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19951,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11028,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2520,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3740,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,950,000,000,00
Capture points5301,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2970,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience416,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories18247,15%
Defeats19951,55%
Draws51,30%
Battles survived11028,50%
Tanks destroyed2520,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3740,97
Damage dealt747,95
Capture points5301,37
Defense points2970,77
Experience416,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4751,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4145,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3235,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,130,000,000,00
Capture points2522,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2662,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience575,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4751,65%
Defeats4145,05%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived3235,16%
Tanks destroyed510,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted680,75
Damage dealt891,13
Capture points2522,77
Defense points2662,92
Experience575,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8648,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9051,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6335,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1500,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,660,000,000,00
Capture points2151,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3221,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience586,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8648,86%
Defeats9051,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6335,80%
Tanks destroyed950,54
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1500,85
Damage dealt995,66
Capture points2151,22
Defense points3221,83
Experience586,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,130,000,000,00
Capture points493,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed80,53
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.280,13
Capture points493,27
Defense points00,00
Experience473,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81268,75678155348,55%1541,16
E 100102004,83756120151,12%1645,05
T-62A101533,66668112947,03%1213,95
IS-7101738,6273078851,65%1399,26
KV-15606,7043561655,19%1364,27
Waffenträger auf E 100102378,6971859250,84%1831,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101566,3467757048,25%1248,64
G.W. Panther71115,1755751347,76%1468,75
IS-4101700,3868149949,70%1354,03
IS-381248,7869748454,34%1597,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81183,9470442747,31%1280,43
T-5491076,5858042440,33%910,69
T-1091416,3157041743,41%1397,44
T-1506667,4038036050,28%1072,37
G.W. E 100101314,8052034944,99%1070,73
AMX 50 B101770,7169633448,80%1355,86
G.W. Tiger91265,4756632846,34%1280,30
Grille 15101789,8360932144,24%1213,87
Churchill III 5553,0860832043,75%1190,45
T-448829,9664631649,68%1042,79
AMX 50 12091656,6974729850,67%1627,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,1429027852,52%626,29
WZ-1328796,2964127550,55%1364,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81556,0472227052,22%1787,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91846,6571526643,98%1679,23
Tiger II81193,9165525948,26%1391,81
IS7720,5936625747,08%907,93
E 7591562,9672124344,44%1430,02
VK 36.01 (H)6730,7053924157,68%1453,15
SU-122-44 71108,8263823153,25%1598,40
AMX AC mle. 467918,9450923052,17%1357,22
FV215b (183) 101348,3963322751,10%923,00
Forest Spirit 81348,4568722447,32%1303,49
Hummel6838,9538121447,66%1280,81
AMX AC mle. 4881186,9264321445,79%1263,92
AMX 13 909700,8266720849,52%925,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91306,6470620847,12%1282,92
AltProto AMX 30 8999,3176419357,51%1200,20
AMX 50 10081647,6580918248,35%2156,22
Tiger I7937,8651116248,15%1207,49
AMX 13 757400,8551015454,55%719,47
WZ-1317671,1367715250,00%1330,46
CC-46 Pancernik 91590,8679915254,61%1342,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6748,7461415259,21%1701,52
T-437759,0563415154,30%1251,28
T-284168,4316215044,00%319,88
Sturer Emil7872,8856313544,44%1122,41
T2971152,8078913154,96%1657,76
Leopard 1101457,5063313143,51%940,93
VK 30.02 (M)6770,5165512955,04%1620,77
T6981192,3772412551,20%1607,19
S-5171004,3348212353,66%1351,53
122 TM 81095,9665811743,59%1085,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81287,3466411644,83%1089,72
WZ-132A9721,6556211441,23%776,08
T675651,5356611154,05%1677,76
AMX 50 Foch91675,6377111149,55%1503,84
T3281323,1577710848,15%1656,74
Kunze Panzer 91091,4360110642,45%809,50
ARL V396729,5348610350,49%1557,66
Nashorn6726,4852910344,66%1330,82
T71 DA7659,9358710244,12%1205,44
Object 70491540,1573410157,43%1249,02
M10391339,3665010039,00%1025,10
SU-1006858,155779941,41%1654,99
T-463110,351489841,84%247,70
Object 268101548,816449648,96%970,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza91615,858229453,19%1537,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81126,187469353,76%1135,45
AMX 12 t6236,472849239,13%367,93
Indien-Panzer81003,067059055,56%1268,60
T54E191344,796989045,56%1066,02
ISU-15281120,635498639,53%905,33
T110E4101777,927748652,33%1249,12
T-34-856685,125848452,38%1432,14
Škoda T 40 6700,715628346,99%1318,24
T-44-100 8926,746618145,68%952,21
T-345295,412708057,50%742,16
T-262194,212108048,75%1022,62
Emil I81147,197067939,24%1102,58
AMX 50 Foch B101578,396667953,16%1132,79
Leopard Prototyp A91398,417077644,74%1205,91
Leichttraktor1170,043257357,53%890,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571164,268077258,33%1894,56
Char Futur 4 91403,517227252,78%1153,81
SU-1527743,514777054,29%951,43
Marder II3245,742037052,86%705,06
Cromwell6733,866326953,62%1590,63
Panther7921,637216850,00%1478,16
M4A1 Sherman5493,325196654,55%1446,23
T28 Concept 7862,116126645,45%1096,55
T-505142,323706352,38%344,42
T57 Heavy101329,136336240,32%762,62
UDES 14 Alt 58909,316376149,18%964,71
T216304,334286134,43%571,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4187,602106041,67%277,17
Panhard AMD 178B6350,394725950,85%908,01
TOG II* 6916,636335650,00%1650,92
Leo71144,387235554,55%2160,83
59-166357,734665532,73%790,79
SU-100M171215,966905552,73%1791,03
Somua SAu 404259,871795435,19%518,86
BT-22127,441425038,00%427,30
Type 5781179,798024862,50%1348,21
T3091824,158424761,70%1783,14
Panther II8826,116124748,94%880,70
Strv 746897,986404555,56%1729,75
ARL 446942,426914555,56%1836,83
VK 30.02 (D)7997,827074535,56%1570,12
S35 CA5493,113484548,89%951,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5551,134384557,78%1368,52
SU-1018969,936374447,73%951,11
KV-37903,795854360,47%1385,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101430,056894141,46%818,13
BZ-58-2 91696,267833956,41%1498,64
UDES 15/16101383,146023737,84%757,69
AMX ELC bis5138,592203729,73%165,68
XM57 81629,978203754,05%1507,40
M3 Lee4319,753723658,33%1237,72
Jagdtiger Prototype 81066,566543647,22%855,00
Centurion Action X101005,175423534,29%475,45
E 25 7854,895923545,71%1048,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,181643345,45%132,12
BDR G1 B5830,587143363,64%1949,77
M75335,844363256,25%1294,05
O-I6771,316313256,25%1295,51
FV3046531,754493262,50%856,44
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3272,065733271,88%1699,21
FV224 Chopper71113,097803250,00%1278,25
TL-7 91246,567203250,00%1008,93
Wespe3213,842113158,06%758,79
Type 6891292,397253154,84%1064,07
Marder 38T4406,374213060,00%1196,56
SU-855369,553832948,28%732,28
B.U.G.I.6838,006842955,17%1521,92
Brennos 81387,038672965,52%1817,93
AMX 38387,681382835,71%23,18
Emil II91664,087472544,00%1299,91
FCM 36 Pak 40 3423,364182544,00%1278,64
AMX 40488,041422544,00%95,51
Type T-345461,564722552,00%1238,91
Renault UE 573172,801572552,00%443,30
T28 Prototype81627,087392536,00%2074,79
A-205134,502822450,00%296,95
Centurion Mk. 7/19918,044732425,00%595,69
SDP 58 Kilana8878,006312458,33%829,15
SU-263349,042292454,17%1140,67
Matilda4482,615532360,87%1740,33
Kranvagn101537,876482334,78%890,83
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481210,526262334,78%1028,49
NC 70 Błyskawica101419,617362356,52%993,29
O-I Experimental5914,557322263,64%2352,28
Type 4 Ju-To7799,146342250,00%949,78
TS-6 91337,457052245,45%1006,13
SU-85B4485,865332171,43%1668,83
IS-5 (Object 730) 8824,335462147,62%689,35
B14246,203912055,00%629,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5406,504852070,00%1253,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4206,953462055,00%645,17
M22 Locust 3240,153832060,00%948,64
Strv m/425501,955241957,89%1517,11
Carro d'assalto P.887993,376711947,37%1193,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3152,002201926,32%325,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691230,897211952,63%1117,60
Škoda T 245444,003241816,67%1106,93
M2 Medium Tank3118,391471838,89%203,58
Centurion Mk. I81053,126311735,29%1183,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,763411758,82%715,45
Hotchkiss EBR7288,715421758,82%549,55
ST vz. 394341,254551643,75%1080,92
53TP Markowskiego8884,807461573,33%939,34
M8A14445,334741553,33%1315,80
M18 Hellcat6391,733141533,33%364,89
FV217 Badger101453,337541553,33%856,70
113 Beijing Opera 101098,005211526,67%608,95
14TP4142,293131457,14%433,00
E 77 9973,645581428,57%518,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81046,005871435,71%863,24
BT-7477,312191353,85%142,10
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91356,008081369,23%1171,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7558,465061338,46%521,96
Object 752 91532,927971353,85%1115,10
AMX Chasseur de chars 8982,316821353,85%1397,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4338,923801250,00%1205,87
MS-1181,751411266,67%400,05
Alecto4248,173081241,67%449,40
Bishop5674,175251275,00%1847,13
Type 71101783,557511145,45%1142,64
Birch Gun4247,183231154,55%858,46
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92112,098181136,36%1738,23
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9546,004801127,27%489,29
LTP 3104,802691070,00%500,43
M5A1 Stuart465,44204933,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6924,56585944,44%1732,10
T110E5101362,33740955,56%882,68
FV227 Conceiver81372,78897966,67%1436,44
Škoda T 256562,3832280,00%816,24
D12108,50176850,00%357,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,38195862,50%517,69
25TP KSUST II5761,88675862,50%2372,01
Panzerjäger I2210,88151850,00%671,66
UDES 169491,38588837,50%171,03
Covenanter5326,25522887,50%1225,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu61154,001001887,50%2046,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6368,50450850,00%816,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6477,13587875,00%1262,38
AAT60 81340,13611825,00%1118,87
T1E6 2106,75235862,50%463,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,14204757,14%234,49
M2 Light2118,57220728,57%244,51
Churchill I5468,57438728,57%779,39
M-IV-Y 8756,7138270,00%479,20
T7 Combat Car 268,57150771,43%325,56
StuG IV 5341,43391742,86%683,34
Hotchkiss H352116,17249683,33%591,93
M5 Stuart4105,335526100,00%291,63
Renault FT AC2221,67196666,67%1035,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101825,17603633,33%1053,30
UDES 03 Alt 3 91131,67621650,00%801,42
SU-18229,2058540,00%8,64
T3 HMC287,805350,00%125,36
EMIL 1951 81431,40886560,00%1660,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2166,00299475,00%757,94
T-116 3200,2516340,00%535,90
Patton the Tank 9721,00434425,00%377,57
Škoda T 56 8778,25485425,00%438,63
Dicker Max 6263,25279425,00%149,38
Turtle Mk. I 8471,25411425,00%157,75
Super Hellcat 71175,00482425,00%1754,38
T1 Cunningham122,33173366,67%218,72
Renault FT153,671723100,00%303,52
Strv m/40L3225,33388366,67%836,15
Lago4134,67307366,67%403,00
4TP190,33108333,33%206,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,67282366,67%680,96
Type 95 Heavy4543,67412333,33%2140,33
AT-1284,0094366,67%293,38
T2 Medium Tank2110,67167366,67%594,29
SDP 44 Burza6897,67611366,67%1443,68
KV-26500,33400333,33%571,90
M446309,67396366,67%482,47
E 65 Zwilling 8863,00737366,67%793,66
AMBT 8734,33406333,33%430,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 256,67176333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,501832100,00%264,10
Chi-Ni2134,00223250,00%530,44
Renault NC-311146,002792100,00%911,56
Type 98 Ke-Ni3213,00280250,00%700,28
Ikv 723197,0014120,00%329,37
Rinoceronte101226,0029220,00%521,47
WZ-132-110412,0038120,00%145,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8241,0030320,00%114,20
Gabler’s Destroyer 5182,50444250,00%385,49
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81229,50652250,00%1117,99
M4-85 5891,00867250,00%2584,22
T-127 3121,008120,00%167,30
BT-7 artillery 3123,0015820,00%170,43
M3 Stuart3321,006781100,00%1635,82
Renault Otsu1245,0032810,00%1249,19
Type 95 Ha-Go2244,005141100,00%1283,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3225,003161100,00%977,83
Panzerwagen 39 385,0010710,00%66,85
Cruiser Mk. II284,008510,00%99,46
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,008810,00%584,92
KV-1S6347,004461100,00%653,21
TS-54 8563,0027010,00%257,13
ARMT 5570,008071100,00%1540,85
Obsidian 8592,0044310,00%412,07
T-50-2 6185,0014710,00%182,95
T77 81999,0066610,00%2174,06
L-60 2317,0034810,00%1965,95
KV-5 80,008191100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2016-11-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-07
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2018-02-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-17
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-11