Khayyam

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60357078338
Ø Tier8,170,009,469,23
Victories3164152,42%00,00%4051,28%17752,37%
Defeats2778746,04%00,00%3646,15%15545,86%
Draws9291,54%00,00%22,56%61,78%
Battles survived1907831,61%00,00%2633,33%11333,43%
Tanks destroyed593800,9800,00690,883160,93
Destruction ratio1,440,001,331,40
Tanks spotted648141,0700,00580,742980,88
Damage dealt1.451,310,002.062,591.933,69
Capture points900801,4900,00410,533651,08
Defense points314930,5200,0000,00360,11
Experience647,790,00839,64851,68
WN71265,610,001145,081205,40
WN81731,690,001751,151736,03
Total
Battles60357
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3164152,42%
Defeats2778746,04%
Draws9291,54%
Battles survived1907831,61%
Tanks destroyed593800,98
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted648141,07
Damage dealt1.451,31
Capture points900801,49
Defense points314930,52
Experience647,79
WN71265,61
WN81731,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,46
Victories4051,28%
Defeats3646,15%
Draws22,56%
Battles survived2633,33%
Tanks destroyed690,88
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted580,74
Damage dealt2.062,59
Capture points410,53
Defense points00,00
Experience839,64
WN71145,08
WN81751,15
Past 30 days
Battles338
Ø Tier9,23
Victories17752,37%
Defeats15545,86%
Draws61,78%
Battles survived11333,43%
Tanks destroyed3160,93
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted2980,88
Damage dealt1.933,69
Capture points3651,08
Defense points360,11
Experience851,68
WN71205,40
WN81736,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,720,000,000,00
Capture points721,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience581,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2645,61%
Defeats2849,12%
Draws35,26%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed340,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted631,11
Damage dealt1.407,72
Capture points721,26
Defense points170,30
Experience581,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt596,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived777,78%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt596,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience398,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,000,000,000,00
Capture points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted81,33
Damage dealt321,00
Capture points10,17
Defense points00,00
Experience321,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories8565,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4131,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5542,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1741,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,490,000,000,00
Capture points800,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience688,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories8565,38%
Defeats4131,54%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived5542,31%
Tanks destroyed1030,79
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1741,34
Damage dealt1.465,49
Capture points800,62
Defense points430,33
Experience688,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,670,000,000,00
Capture points554,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience874,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories1083,33%
Defeats216,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.076,67
Capture points554,58
Defense points00,00
Experience874,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories5647,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6152,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4336,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.412,990,000,000,00
Capture points1481,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience676,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories5647,86%
Defeats6152,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4336,75%
Tanks destroyed780,67
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted750,64
Damage dealt1.412,99
Capture points1481,26
Defense points1621,38
Experience676,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience293,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted50,29
Damage dealt1.130,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience293,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (448)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81421,69739176756,37%2323,57
KV-15649,94402122152,01%1456,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81647,3573086453,13%1977,44
Ferdinand81748,0160270854,66%2370,99
IS-4102152,9566769053,48%1951,92
T3092050,2271867355,27%1970,70
AMX 13 9091048,1268967052,69%1782,93
S-5171437,9649461953,63%2241,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102148,3966857653,30%2151,75
IS-381553,2579252257,66%2252,29
IS-7102211,0977752252,30%2045,37
T-1091716,2756649548,69%1924,58
Löwe 81509,9784347557,47%1959,79
Panther7767,1142045050,89%1257,25
T-5491874,1282944558,43%2496,32
Škoda T 5091820,9269243952,16%1774,65
Object 252U Defender 81610,2074843856,16%1941,42
E 5091704,8568041252,91%1828,68
MT-256328,4247540155,36%961,68
T110E4102179,0867039852,51%1672,18
Leopard 1101854,1669838852,84%1491,99
WZ-111 model 1-491826,3577537354,96%1907,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591484,6555437347,45%1626,59
Tiger II81400,9163237247,31%1980,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91407,1066736253,87%1583,51
Object 261101505,5859336154,85%1319,86
M46 Patton91729,7265636156,23%2110,94
T57 Heavy102227,7261735246,02%1818,97
T404676,9256234562,90%2558,65
FV215b (183) 101814,4758534447,38%1269,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5429,5734734446,80%1096,00
T110E5102173,8573834351,31%1973,22
Leopard Prototyp A91792,2464734350,15%1729,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82075,7586334353,35%2612,59
Emil II91965,5568133053,03%2064,49
T-4481309,1463832856,40%2138,43
WZ-1328972,1774632662,58%1992,88
WZ-111 81345,1973131951,41%1612,76
M53/M5591437,9464231856,29%1508,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81346,6975431750,16%2001,03
VK 36.01 (H)6580,7537331454,78%1038,64
T110E3102122,5864931256,09%1538,42
T-1506883,4649431152,41%1664,51
M48A5 Patton101915,3070030950,49%1698,46
AMX 50 B102182,3868230849,35%1854,28
M26 Pershing81263,5459530753,42%1903,57
212A91871,4556030652,94%2123,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102200,8063430648,69%1718,07
Tiger I7892,3341130546,56%1178,42
Jagdtiger92003,3253930551,48%2061,33
Conqueror91795,7478229954,52%1878,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92091,8570629448,30%2006,32
M10392041,3379229256,85%2362,22
T2971597,4270528861,46%2684,08
AMX 50 12092192,5074228852,78%2665,58
STB-1101661,5955128242,55%1216,97
TVP VTU Koncept81019,4655527345,05%1263,14
FV217 Badger101889,3568727245,96%1321,50
WZ-12091822,5873426950,19%2054,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91801,6670826758,05%2012,86
E 50 Ausf. M102063,8070426750,19%1723,46
T71 DA7939,4473626654,14%2181,00
ISU-15281502,5465026453,41%1687,55
Type 4 Heavy91493,1770125853,10%1419,18
Manticore101239,9768025553,73%1511,92
Tiger (P)71363,8770824658,54%2358,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071464,2845324449,59%2093,14
SU-122-44 71163,4260924254,55%1640,68
T-505193,8328824053,33%583,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101978,7272223651,27%1610,89
121101876,5266823146,75%1542,44
UDES 15/16101867,5762223049,57%1450,95
Caernarvon81612,9476722952,40%2124,37
FV4005 Stage II101669,1455422743,61%1120,21
T28 Prototype81880,3983422453,13%2573,29
Grille 15102118,6865222345,29%1445,51
TVP T 50/51102083,2969021956,62%1876,02
T-54 ltwt.91195,0465121846,79%1829,97
T54E192318,3992321758,99%2727,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101150,5559721651,39%875,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101142,7367021643,52%1150,90
Jagdpanther71163,7944521557,67%2038,49
Tortoise91829,2965721548,84%1579,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191597,4869021147,87%1592,89
Type 64 6656,2361820955,50%1812,69
T2071169,1456220851,92%2086,11
Type 6191928,5586120862,02%2370,14
E 7592172,9998220663,59%2512,13
IS7838,0043420350,74%1178,89
Concept No. 5101994,9769620146,77%1416,24
FV380591366,5476120054,00%1292,03
IS-3A Peregrine 81499,0877419960,80%1692,40
FV2078895,9957319848,48%926,51
Object 140101937,3770819847,47%1728,20
E 100101986,2766819752,79%1590,67
Strv 103-091815,3168319446,91%1585,13
T2881663,8881719355,96%2001,95
T-62A102118,1273519251,56%1955,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102070,4875019245,83%1498,32
CS-63101860,7476318851,60%1445,29
T4991075,3561618852,13%1562,04
Kranvagn102007,1368218650,54%1618,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81438,2370318651,08%1470,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102091,2171418346,99%1492,59
Rinoceronte101967,1766118149,17%1543,61
AMX 50 10081860,8881318163,54%2854,66
Panther II81294,3961718162,98%2098,30
AMX 30 1er prototype91568,6763318155,25%1583,70
ARL 446745,9044517849,44%1306,76
Strv 103B102048,2774917548,00%1440,53
FV215b 101780,7160117542,29%1300,60
Super Conqueror102006,2069217551,43%1615,92
Type 5 Heavy101773,4965717352,60%1161,40
Indien-Panzer81403,2469117352,02%2175,24
T3281653,6467117262,21%2549,09
AT 1581540,8278017154,97%1863,94
Object 268101957,8065117147,37%1260,79
XM551 Sheridan101100,3256417041,18%1056,78
P.44 Pantera81310,0067116951,48%1676,01
WZ-111 model 5A102012,0172816946,15%1566,10
AMX 13 105101230,1455816843,45%1251,58
Emil I81633,7768716756,29%2225,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza91961,1881216750,30%1926,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181606,7768816460,37%2429,61
BZ-75102237,9377816457,32%1720,95
T6981553,0080216456,10%2508,83
STA-181564,9675716347,24%2535,46
M40/M4381336,9869316347,85%1526,43
T-100 LT101087,0559616248,77%1200,58
T25/271374,3670616162,73%2602,55
Ho-Ri 3102186,2772416048,13%1500,41
O-Ho81437,5271815945,91%1643,30
T9592396,2289115955,97%2309,20
Object 430U101998,8468815853,80%1684,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4234,8618115747,77%497,55
Object 70492092,6871715753,50%1781,43
WZ-1317733,8259815349,02%1597,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII101990,5271215250,00%1435,32
Leo71005,9955315155,63%1755,87
Object 4168929,6760815146,36%1003,84
K-91101635,2660715141,72%1144,49
Ares 8591642,3581215045,33%1509,49
StuG III Ausf. G5325,3820914946,31%565,30
Dicker Max 6888,8155214958,39%1755,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571046,4855214553,79%1583,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81267,8561414547,59%1500,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8883,7966314556,55%1833,15
Ares 90101975,1884114552,41%1571,37
Škoda T 256705,3055114450,00%1395,67
Vz. 55101974,3870114355,24%1409,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691647,8371814150,35%1657,82
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9799,7966714149,65%1180,56
Object 780 102192,7676614040,00%1531,55
WZ-132-1101187,9971713853,62%1295,05
Konštrukta T-34/1007878,6656613750,36%1420,18
UDES 1691720,2175913648,53%1682,56
Object 26391640,7973013653,68%1599,46
SU-15271078,0459413452,99%1641,74
SU-10181304,8167013449,25%1410,02
AMX 13 F3 AM61303,6146013056,92%2180,97
Panhard EBR 10510890,4258012741,73%807,67
Object 268 Version V 101896,4862012751,18%1348,85
T92 HMC101293,7258212651,59%999,49
Type 71102183,7983812650,00%1670,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5587,7946112544,00%1694,64
M4A1 Sherman5391,0932812352,03%1031,38
Jagdpanzer IV6727,0138012355,28%1499,91
VK 30.02 (D)7921,0257012349,59%1554,01
DBV-152 102101,5469212347,97%1296,18
T376628,7458612252,46%1851,06
Object 430 Version II91442,7471012249,18%1413,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6695,3649612149,59%1498,44
M18 Hellcat6849,8649212156,20%1705,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101809,1773012148,76%1349,68
G.W. Tiger91187,4065112059,17%1094,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri71231,0783411963,87%2482,19
M3 Lee4327,2130211851,69%1269,56
WZ-113G FT102450,3281011850,85%1682,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,8618611751,28%128,22
Maus102120,8079311754,70%1800,09
Object 277101851,2168211748,72%1461,08
Strv 746921,2865211649,14%1923,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81315,8971611667,24%1887,54
Panhard EBR 909640,0265411649,14%814,16
Prototipo Standard B91867,1076711549,57%1839,30
T1 Heavy5547,6237611555,65%1245,81
VK 30.01 (P)6631,7438311558,26%1148,66
T 55A 91556,2963911543,48%1345,47
M10 Wolverine5694,1635611356,64%1951,28
CS-5991617,2372411250,00%1569,96
T803112240,5580711240,18%1373,65
Black Prince71179,6360111159,46%1780,15
AMX ELC bis5680,6059011157,66%2890,20
FV230 Canopener102223,2486911153,15%1623,82
FV4004 Conway91664,5265011056,36%1554,50
Object 43091549,9881411052,73%1580,03
O-Ni71244,8372610960,55%2092,77
Object 452K 101874,0067810951,38%1419,76
AMX 13 757622,7745210850,00%1337,50
WZ-132A91041,1365310852,78%1547,02
M66750,3546210751,40%1237,38
T-4371084,1260210757,94%2201,93
CS-5381043,0257210642,45%1267,28
M-V-Y101816,6081010555,24%1459,06
ST-II102115,1176910545,71%1570,43
UDES 14 Alt 581402,6978910257,84%1847,56
KV-371365,2058110255,88%2131,56
Type T-345550,9241610049,00%1667,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102063,8572010042,00%1364,34
113101813,207719950,51%1495,72
AMX 12 t6326,293259944,44%717,16
Marder II3199,141859853,06%553,60
AMX 50 Foch B101735,746349853,06%1238,29
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68787,726689852,04%1465,88
IS-2-II81378,367029852,04%1766,11
Ares 7581393,798119848,98%1616,87
KV-8561050,616689451,06%2255,82
BDR G1 B5562,493349451,06%1185,62
KV-137933,505259458,51%1855,41
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101669,056549456,38%1273,23
Ikv 90 Typ B71047,675819356,99%1598,94
Cromwell6804,406919253,26%1941,53
T-34-85M 6927,385909246,74%1615,73
P.43 ter7942,087589161,54%1669,51
53TP Markowskiego81445,378499156,04%1789,83
G.W. E 100101295,686779151,65%976,97
LPT-67 Šelma91139,617308745,98%1645,34
Centurion Action X102006,057448743,68%1506,71
T25 Pilot Number 1 81214,937638564,71%1777,91
IS-3-II91688,557698348,19%1500,20
Taschenratte112870,2410278353,01%1904,98
LHMTV8736,186498348,19%1276,45
ELC EVEN 90 8663,255828353,01%1334,62
TNH T Vz. 5191815,057828250,00%1782,71
G.W. Panther71094,306728247,56%1281,77
Charioteer81309,827428257,32%1559,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101335,107658148,15%1460,90
M-VI-Y91074,106148144,44%862,61
Stinger 101979,607268148,15%1225,06
Škoda T 245551,333628046,25%1831,17
T-46378,751387949,37%149,78
LTTB8827,736017955,70%1681,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2105,281417848,72%383,61
T-284175,601767842,31%335,88
Churchill VII6952,735827856,41%2183,08
A-447989,906847856,41%1768,27
T216522,816337861,54%1769,68
FV229 Contender91571,548237850,00%1301,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505687,183047761,04%1743,10
Object 705A102169,787517748,05%1578,37
11081821,379207663,16%2557,38
SU-10061005,287117663,16%2094,22
Hotchkiss EBR7666,456177647,37%1618,06
Cobra 91860,098027652,63%1768,50
O-I6938,135687560,00%1829,68
O-I Experimental5962,356217554,67%2246,77
AMX AC mle. 4881110,156797556,00%1186,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91517,056727536,00%1232,01
Ashigaru 102205,088547558,67%1636,08
T-44-100 81278,456667544,00%1474,08
Type 4 Chi-To61025,817047459,46%2354,37
AMX 30 B101701,146877435,14%1321,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5581916,269697450,00%1752,20
MBT-B 102501,418457445,95%1856,63
Šotek 81637,678807354,79%1815,07
Type 5781226,406287250,00%1221,25
AE Phase I 91686,517597245,83%1537,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102460,839117152,11%1654,61
UDES 0381241,866747057,14%1546,24
AT 771462,368417055,71%2276,65
T-345596,005106950,72%1977,94
M127951,997176957,97%1355,22
M24 Chaffee5458,615226957,97%1857,64
IS-M81100,146606949,28%1189,38
P.43 bis6809,716326847,06%1530,40
IS-271466,579266866,18%2357,00
Sturer Emil71510,917626848,53%2604,45
A-436647,575236850,00%1354,08
GSOR the TANK 91686,357036842,65%1547,19
Comet7836,337086753,73%1449,68
Object 777 Version II 91750,317476746,27%1561,24
Kunze Panzer 91810,497616743,28%1732,17
45TP Habicha71079,427486659,09%1637,45
M446835,685726659,09%1619,13
P.435465,033526450,00%1265,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3152,171486453,13%443,06
SU-855749,714396357,14%2162,64
Churchill I5804,574606353,97%2047,83
E 65 Zwilling 81845,039856353,97%2056,86
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6815,436046353,97%1543,18
Tetrarch 2288,133516245,16%1786,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6844,025526157,38%1667,58
K-91-PT 91549,217136150,82%1390,86
Škoda T 56 81785,879126154,10%1764,10
Char Futur 4 91981,708656159,02%1958,60
Tiger-Maus 91834,479736068,33%1894,35
Vercingétorix 91629,007855945,76%1414,47
Durendal 102774,959085957,63%2395,92
59-166374,554545850,00%1007,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91984,168215848,28%1667,11
Bisonte C45 81510,766975848,28%1588,69
NC 70 Błyskawica102077,327475745,61%1429,95
Nashorn6952,236565754,39%1982,18
T28 Concept 7953,886245651,79%1272,48
AMX M4 mle. 5192014,116315541,82%1854,97
Object 70591757,078655563,64%1836,94
AT 86950,596935466,67%2029,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,941225343,40%40,62
SU-100M171113,406455246,15%1468,03
WZ-120G FT 92274,238995253,85%1801,58
TNH 105/100081266,887115143,14%1325,72
Versuchspanzer 5791932,658915150,98%1802,43
Ikv 1035457,764435056,00%1233,58
Centurion Mk. I81226,648165056,00%1693,37
Pz.Sfl. IVc5793,725685052,00%2212,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791442,446855044,00%1112,44
TS-60 91267,406745046,00%983,17
Concept 1B 91665,728205076,00%1491,88
BZ-1668976,416134942,86%885,77
Fantôme 91772,358114953,06%1647,03
Type 586715,404994858,33%1549,54
Object 268 Version 4101940,636724845,83%1204,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71069,566364845,83%1517,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,471554748,94%166,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2134,131804546,67%440,84
Chi-To SP71091,366984459,09%1244,33
AT 25437,274404454,55%1098,02
Panhard AMD 178B6523,825684450,00%1692,96
AMX 404174,291954238,10%431,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481330,958684261,90%1742,88
M75470,215184264,29%2314,43
Ho-Ri 191699,147654254,76%1462,99
Type 6891769,528484254,76%1604,72
Hummel6778,464904139,02%973,77
25TP KSUST II5519,853874153,66%1286,67
Ho-Ri 281037,395664143,90%973,90
AMX 50 Foch91798,227754143,90%1490,02
Matilda Black Prince 5466,854054139,02%1167,16
Object 265T 91681,568644158,54%1696,16
B14277,982774050,00%759,39
B.U.G.I.6682,954864040,00%989,96
Semovente M43 Bassotto6820,035183948,72%1230,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5719,635723871,05%2871,87
M415530,184543857,89%927,85
T78 6886,615733844,74%1293,07
BZ-6891246,277093756,76%1020,84
BZ-58-2 91653,198793759,46%1606,52
Challenger71113,327433767,57%1692,98
Vz. 64 Blesk8684,375813537,14%870,37
Valentine3378,573953562,86%1656,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291381,607433554,29%1109,70
Lago4351,153923450,00%1028,36
Strv m/425644,715903461,76%1953,52
AMX 65 t8850,826643357,58%916,27
FV227 Conceiver8849,126793351,52%873,60
ERAC 105 Proto 91075,196373234,38%1505,76
AMX 13 57 GF 7877,507373240,63%1692,33
40TP Habicha6935,006383154,84%2000,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871122,877383158,06%1745,38
CS-4471026,576923053,33%1545,80
Windhund 81434,607443056,67%1637,39
Super Hellcat 7764,635453046,67%971,20
M5A1 Stuart4404,003622962,07%1887,55
TS-54 81613,629282955,17%1795,53
StuG IV 5520,973752955,17%1472,39
T1 Cunningham1148,113122864,29%1001,99
Vz. 44-171001,617672853,57%1453,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81117,966402842,86%1212,89
T56 GMC3272,592662759,26%1081,90
Spähpanzer Ru 2519874,447692762,96%1396,43
SU-130PM 81737,708592751,85%1690,20
GSR 3301 Setter7737,006842751,85%1941,15
AMX 38385,421602646,15%70,56
Patton the Tank 91517,965992638,46%1332,93
KB-52 91675,658592657,69%1356,21
T2 Medium Tank2201,522332536,00%1010,90
AAT60 81528,048352560,00%1622,73
SMV CC-6781461,717692462,50%1775,50
FV601 Saladin81048,886322445,83%1054,96
Lorraine 50 t 91588,218932466,67%1585,83
T-127 3217,632342441,67%684,83
Leichttraktor140,701122356,52%140,30
CS-52 LIS 81371,007382343,48%1413,30
Achilles6598,235032250,00%944,80
Excalibur 6943,576772171,43%1652,31
Bretagne Panther 6897,307022060,00%1710,44
LT vz. 383170,951841936,84%448,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81357,537251947,37%1525,99
Alecto4434,285141872,22%1604,25
ST vz. 394282,352421752,94%827,72
M2 Medium Tank3171,652051735,29%415,83
T1E6 2161,822121735,29%671,90
Ikv 723224,691811625,00%474,68
DS PZInż5991,316061656,25%2988,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3222,562271662,50%852,84
Type 95 Heavy4202,633131650,00%558,55
T2 Light Tank 2133,003711668,75%676,28
D23171,072111435,71%486,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6788,937091457,14%1274,14
T-26279,461201369,23%396,30
Cruiser Mk. II2116,002091330,77%295,65
Valentine AT4463,233551369,23%1819,16
MS-1172,751251233,33%134,99
Panzerjäger I280,731001136,36%45,63
Škoda T 177723,917391172,73%1746,55
T3 HMC2252,362831172,73%1501,19
AT 15A 7921,917121163,64%1296,68
Sav m/434350,503881050,00%918,77
Grille5721,005491080,00%1605,95
Archer5453,004431050,00%1057,08
Light Mk. VIC 2123,604941060,00%638,70
TS-5 81673,307441030,00%1763,75
Churchill Crocodile 6958,307661040,00%1615,49
Renault FT 75 BS2215,38127837,50%1143,12
Hotchkiss H352183,50194850,00%753,97
KV-261002,50522850,00%2042,55
D12124,86149771,43%586,77
T26E3 Eagle 7 71648,43988757,14%2859,19
Cruiser Mk. I1103,33184666,67%507,64
WZ-111-1G FT81126,50651650,00%1113,42
Panther/M10 71127,17618633,33%1660,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2153,80221580,00%707,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102349,00890580,00%1686,70
T95E2 81285,60818580,00%1768,77
FV201 (A45) 71053,40744540,00%1439,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,75129425,00%301,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2285,003364100,00%1503,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6401,25425425,00%750,69
Renault NC-311138,67141333,33%567,88
VK 28.01648,33249333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6435,67351333,33%1099,20
T7 Combat Car 259,33244333,33%18,75
Kolohousenka177,50115250,00%212,40
Fiat 30001252,50261250,00%1408,09
T-29 3440,50444250,00%1720,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8604,00310250,00%466,93
Strv fm/211127,004671100,00%804,30
Renault FT193,003021100,00%533,02
50TP prototyp 81339,0036510,00%1020,15
Pvlvv fm/42277,002151100,00%299,83
Lorraine 39L AM3642,004011100,00%2890,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91716,0010441100,00%1705,19
Cromwell B 6736,009291100,00%1229,67
LTP 3222,0025610,00%750,25
Char de transition 60,003741100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 31874,0017631100,00%9411,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,006610,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 51084,009991100,00%2724,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-24
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2025-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-07
Left: 2016-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-09-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-06