Ipers

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52764262901066
Ø Tier8,1810,4610,4710,20
Victories3059257,98%1869,23%18463,45%67963,70%
Defeats2152240,79%830,77%10335,52%37234,90%
Draws6501,23%00,00%31,03%151,41%
Battles survived2138740,53%934,62%14048,28%49846,72%
Tanks destroyed661121,25311,194311,4915861,49
Destruction ratio2,111,822,872,79
Tanks spotted579581,10351,353741,2911371,07
Damage dealt2.035,883.228,233.335,223.492,38
Capture points402790,7600,00590,204180,39
Defense points398640,76431,653771,307330,69
Experience815,681.098,311.091,121.116,53
WN71705,431839,001926,911923,73
WN82591,012993,763389,073405,59
Total
Battles52764
Ø Tier8,18
Victories3059257,98%
Defeats2152240,79%
Draws6501,23%
Battles survived2138740,53%
Tanks destroyed661121,25
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted579581,10
Damage dealt2.035,88
Capture points402790,76
Defense points398640,76
Experience815,68
WN71705,43
WN82591,01
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier10,46
Victories1869,23%
Defeats830,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed311,19
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted351,35
Damage dealt3.228,23
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,65
Experience1.098,31
WN71839,00
WN82993,76
Past 7 days
Battles290
Ø Tier10,47
Victories18463,45%
Defeats10335,52%
Draws31,03%
Battles survived14048,28%
Tanks destroyed4311,49
Destruction ratio2,87
Tanks spotted3741,29
Damage dealt3.335,22
Capture points590,20
Defense points3771,30
Experience1.091,12
WN71926,91
WN83389,07
Past 30 days
Battles1066
Ø Tier10,20
Victories67963,70%
Defeats37234,90%
Draws151,41%
Battles survived49846,72%
Tanks destroyed15861,49
Destruction ratio2,79
Tanks spotted11371,07
Damage dealt3.492,38
Capture points4180,39
Defense points7330,69
Experience1.116,53
WN71923,73
WN83405,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,100,000,000,00
Capture points100,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points361,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience391,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1152,38%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted130,62
Damage dealt1.194,10
Capture points100,48
Defense points361,71
Experience391,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,850,000,000,00
Capture points70,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience456,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories753,85%
Defeats538,46%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.064,85
Capture points70,54
Defense points00,00
Experience456,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt256,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points615,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience123,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats1083,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt256,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points615,08
Experience123,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles139000
Victories7453,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6345,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6748,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1220,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.050,090,000,000,00
Capture points620,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3882,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience573,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles139
Victories7453,24%
Defeats6345,32%
Draws21,44%
Battles survived6748,20%
Tanks destroyed1090,78
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1220,88
Damage dealt1.050,09
Capture points620,45
Defense points3882,79
Experience573,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1985000
Victories135068,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62131,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16780,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14360,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.852,510,000,000,00
Capture points57922,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points70613,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience925,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1985
Victories135068,01%
Defeats62131,28%
Draws140,71%
Battles survived107153,95%
Tanks destroyed16780,85
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted14360,72
Damage dealt1.852,51
Capture points57922,92
Defense points70613,56
Experience925,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3665,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.106,870,000,000,00
Capture points1212,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience811,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3665,45%
Defeats1934,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2036,36%
Tanks destroyed400,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted460,84
Damage dealt2.106,87
Capture points1212,20
Defense points00,00
Experience811,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (552)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81500,2757593153,06%1937,59
M18 Hellcat6825,9944791655,90%1674,27
FV4005 Stage II102643,5177981457,74%2380,30
DBV-152 103868,47103576869,92%3363,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 81426,8067672952,13%2170,87
BZ-176 82580,24128467965,54%3356,30
KV-856803,7443567852,21%1464,34
T675494,1233666250,91%1199,96
Panhard EBR 105101616,9295164159,91%2519,59
E 25 71288,9568661157,61%2290,81
IS-381414,6557659853,18%1807,57
IS-7102415,2172257754,94%2339,06
MBT-B 103917,65111357662,67%3573,99
Manticore101428,91108152866,29%2260,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82327,91122049767,00%3511,77
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81984,5290849057,55%2398,97
T-1091801,4660146651,72%1969,72
STG Guard 81888,0088146354,64%2657,05
Mars 82295,98116645763,24%3455,22
AMX 13 9091108,2655045649,12%1796,78
Grille 15103335,2690643063,02%2972,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181397,1644542351,30%1870,82
Bisonte C45 82296,08121937765,25%3159,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102456,9285037262,63%2522,29
60TP Lewandowskiego103640,62110336464,84%3466,46
AMX 50 B103146,2190133556,12%3066,55
Super Conqueror103063,8497832455,86%2823,38
Object 703 Version II 82306,18121632161,68%3131,99
AMX M4 mle. 54103633,97113731866,67%3452,70
Ares 90 C114340,99127931762,15%4872,79
Leopard 1103137,8992131652,53%2870,63
Škoda T 56 82648,23126730864,61%3301,74
Object 140102572,4871430647,39%2402,38
FV3046885,2241230355,45%1942,62
AMX 67 Imbattable114315,52126730167,11%3847,99
BZ-79114596,41132228667,48%3753,73
T-100 LT101549,02104328463,03%2521,68
T92 HMC101748,4368528356,54%1558,50
M2 Medium Tank3243,3826527350,18%950,37
Executor114037,29114227160,52%3709,30
FV4004 Conway92085,6458326850,75%2154,21
AMX 50 12091952,7662726454,17%2091,42
ISU-15281435,6848926354,75%1570,08
E 100102996,5694926258,40%2637,24
Hirschkäfer113861,43105926167,43%3275,71
Vz. 71 Tesák101820,2897025858,91%2915,92
TS-54 82421,26126125456,69%3203,67
Object 279 early 103324,52111925163,75%2603,65
Charioteer81661,5363424956,63%2178,20
ELC EVEN 90 8729,8896124860,48%1710,06
Ares 90103487,85116124764,37%3583,63
STB-1102728,2795224657,72%2674,78
T-5491830,4660024652,44%2170,51
ShPTK-TVP 100 82083,78102324160,58%2770,45
Cromwell6777,2551023958,58%1932,79
Type 5 Heavy103836,89126023869,33%3455,75
SFAC 105 82574,50105223563,40%2930,02
Caliban 82100,50108223266,81%2945,99
T2971257,7060422965,50%2027,18
Object 41681395,7054222849,12%2037,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507964,8242522656,19%1423,64
KV-15488,2433221451,40%1006,97
IS71002,0350421356,34%1441,67
KV-26841,1341321351,17%1503,61
T25/27693,9239321347,89%871,67
Comet71172,9163121155,92%2482,77
T57 Heavy103859,53113321162,09%3719,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 81516,9287821051,90%1838,71
leKpz Borkenkäfer112487,78112420960,29%3471,78
AMX 30 1er prototype91781,3458020647,09%1814,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91824,1761320457,35%2099,78
Taschenratte114272,29139520168,16%3341,88
Object 277102777,0593319660,20%2649,68
KR-1113996,01130619667,35%3592,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65102899,8693919561,03%2806,79
Object 430U102845,4899219555,90%2758,73
Black Rock 114346,14127519561,54%4027,97
GSOR 1008 82161,25101319364,77%2772,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6757,1934919050,53%1274,86
IS-4103207,28104018855,85%3004,17
M4A1 Sherman5593,3540118457,07%1941,99
T110E4103300,3294218359,56%2796,94
AMX ELC bis5357,7434917953,63%1259,43
CS-67 Szakal113782,56115217861,24%3498,28
SU-1006660,6333917745,20%1047,03
Centurion Action X103168,57101517363,01%3329,87
FV230 Canopener103761,95118917164,33%3644,46
AS-XX 40 t114042,85117817064,12%4282,58
Vz. 55103279,18100016953,85%2831,95
Tiger I71298,8164716664,46%2105,06
AMX 13 105101555,6781216654,22%2132,63
Gorilla113619,67106916659,64%2776,60
Object 907 103060,88110216564,85%2874,86
SU-86671,4133016455,49%933,93
SU-15271144,1747616353,37%1776,01
AMX 50 10081624,2560516355,21%2182,76
Object 452K 103522,04109116264,81%3596,36
XM57 82442,09118616065,63%2994,29
Somua SM 82636,72134415969,81%3797,13
IS-2-II81640,2282915664,10%2362,15
M53/M5591631,6276015552,90%1619,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92831,03107215459,74%3089,32
CS-63103204,96107815366,67%3245,69
Vz. 68 Squall 81227,3197515264,47%3133,85
50TP Resilient 82423,58123515165,56%3645,53
ST-62 Version 2 103485,08109615060,67%3298,95
VK 72.01 (K) 103489,41110915068,00%2923,21
T110E3103036,7792214555,86%2452,02
IS-3-II92452,86105814560,69%2573,19
E 7592507,06100914462,50%2775,05
PTZ-78114710,60124214463,19%3772,66
Prototipo 6 82548,11122814465,28%3205,93
STK-2114341,56127514261,27%3860,25
T-345410,7631014046,43%1094,49
T803114090,74126014061,43%3741,07
Strv 103B103177,1597113966,19%2598,71
M40/M4381389,4057413950,36%1486,19
Challenger71122,2952613957,55%1726,29
AMX 50 Foch B103437,41108513966,91%3191,89
Škoda T 256953,1257013855,07%2260,40
A-447999,4647613844,20%1693,33
Cruiser Mk. III3217,3425313757,66%1135,63
AMX 13 57 71222,46109913759,85%3525,89
FV201 (A45) 71276,4565513460,45%2160,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591103,6840313346,62%979,85
Conqueror92158,7873213060,00%2352,24
AMX 13 757674,5548713053,08%1380,66
AMX 12 t6514,9740312850,00%1259,89
Object 70492046,8854312857,81%1807,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6766,0749512857,03%1765,22
T216741,8854212857,81%2633,58
AMBT 82094,73101612857,81%2870,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4294,6422812646,03%672,48
Chrysler K GF 81927,11103812661,11%2672,08
Object 268 Version 4102341,7881912456,45%1908,88
T1 Cunningham1150,3725012258,20%977,81
T3 HMC2171,1724312251,64%701,21
M1271089,2753512253,28%1562,99
Crusader6590,0850212153,72%2274,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5569,5140712155,37%1895,42
T 55A 91988,3483812152,89%2135,26
TVP T 50/51103153,57101612060,83%3106,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82080,27120611770,09%3708,95
Object 261101548,1676811658,62%1348,13
AE Phase I 92847,64120611564,35%3793,15
O-I61004,2554911458,77%2010,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,0525211443,86%758,56
Char Mle. 75 91596,8990911450,00%2865,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6858,2140111252,68%1684,32
Achilles61014,3549411258,04%2303,82
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7878,2339011150,45%1353,48
Kranvagn103215,72105011057,27%3319,38
Fauteur114104,81117610955,05%3570,02
NC 70 Błyskawica103053,46107110872,22%3176,63
T110E5103515,18114710762,62%3704,02
T3281305,3256510558,10%1669,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571204,9650410547,62%1937,20
T-832 82110,50113910561,90%2687,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 93019,25111710458,65%3055,97
XM69 Hacker114189,83127010364,08%3812,83
SU-122A5389,9324710250,98%783,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 104052,10123810060,00%3198,82
BZ-75103314,20111210063,00%3361,39
SU-855359,142939951,52%789,11
122 TM 81882,908609956,57%2323,96
Ho-Ri 192924,5910809860,20%3055,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8765,748209755,67%1425,83
T3091943,537959651,04%1772,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292418,9210809662,50%2797,20
ARL 446895,344659550,53%1888,20
SU-14-281574,957359553,68%1772,75
A-436749,264889558,95%1653,40
M446815,054759456,38%1570,66
Concept No. 5103678,2711189472,34%3638,07
M-IV-Y 82380,9712429469,15%3466,36
UDES 03 Alt 3 92828,8711649465,96%3056,42
Lion 102679,558859353,76%2648,02
T26E5 81660,099529257,61%2519,87
M48A5 Patton103240,6910369159,34%3133,67
T2071395,967469053,33%2571,25
Tiger II81265,616149044,44%1449,61
CAV mod. 71113622,7811548961,80%3511,88
BZT-70 103816,1311008957,30%3051,18
Ikv 90 Typ B71016,674148844,32%1433,02
Maus102340,659158855,68%1937,02
Mäuschen92260,379748752,87%2444,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5369,292428640,70%650,04
VK 100.01 (P)81626,458668659,30%2100,13
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114569,1814028467,86%4188,03
SDP wz 66 Grom 82290,3311048465,48%2768,11
BT-7 artillery 3267,953028448,81%1087,24
M8A14145,631678344,58%146,09
Strv 103-092728,499708263,41%2725,36
T-34-856838,656218160,49%1860,98
SU-10181519,757848156,79%1965,76
Archer5657,333998153,09%1689,04
Panhard EBR 9091094,537698053,75%1856,50
Emil I81634,969267962,03%2096,82
Ho-Ri 3103345,369867864,10%2660,54
Cobra 92455,3810807767,53%2714,98
Strv 107-12113727,9510497554,67%2788,02
SU-263349,791827530,67%900,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103232,6910927468,92%3020,95
Grille5384,352537459,46%792,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4509,164837460,81%2648,22
CS-5992665,9611147261,11%3402,45
Ho-Ri Shugo113700,4910907160,56%3116,50
Hotchkiss EBR7771,597637156,34%1940,70
StuG III Ausf. G5449,093287051,43%1015,83
Škoda T 5092286,0910587068,57%2540,69
T-4481265,776657050,00%1773,22
WZ-219111986,7010537055,71%2577,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92328,418267052,86%2118,24
BDR G1 B5865,295376969,57%2322,79
WZ-113G FT103915,5211516969,57%3319,09
StuG IV 5584,713656956,52%1656,56
TNH T Vz. 5192408,519616851,47%2655,85
Centurion Mk. 7/192541,6810436854,41%2874,75
SU-100M171424,757496855,88%2488,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102101,8110216863,24%3253,93
53TP Markowskiego81528,557946749,25%1805,40
T56 GMC3254,872396752,24%833,97
FV4025 Contriver114361,2512636759,70%3577,66
Gryphon 103620,3911946770,15%3809,22
M415533,153186657,58%955,56
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82079,538456650,00%2335,60
P.44 Pantera81734,787796543,08%2320,78
T2882018,129676560,00%2376,95
T9592451,0310366566,15%2359,51
T28 Prototype81459,977376549,23%1778,47
Object 43091981,407866552,31%2129,00
Char Futur 4 92456,1210176555,38%2619,45
STA-181309,567306440,63%1658,32
CS-5381266,088166460,94%1874,25
Marder II3168,701506439,06%303,69
Leopard Prototyp A92372,429326457,81%2461,17
Serpente 92916,0811116468,75%2694,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474322,682446361,90%1135,08
E 65 Zwilling 82799,2113926366,67%3822,72
Sturmpanzer II4216,181866241,94%523,91
SU-85B4213,151856241,94%320,87
Bishop5469,762756240,32%953,50
M-V-Y103561,4511856259,68%3973,21
A-20562,851746159,02%192,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza92460,109696160,66%2479,98
Emil II92277,579146053,33%2278,73
VK 36.01 (H)6756,474396050,00%1339,47
WZ-132-1102280,0710096051,67%3265,59
IS-M81586,517465959,32%2178,50
Prototipo Standard B92233,529335862,07%2791,61
MS-11103,881425853,45%451,23
KV-481678,078835846,55%2070,40
FV20781243,556405844,83%1353,88
FV217 Badger103389,0712255877,59%3382,80
Type 6192509,7210685768,42%3103,00
SMV CC-6781912,4610365764,91%2588,55
AMX AC mle. 4881816,447685743,86%2112,36
M54 Renegade 82127,7911235763,16%2777,64
M75432,703795650,00%1795,29
T-103 81858,549915660,71%2346,64
LHMTV8862,058755653,57%1754,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert113437,6510925567,27%3207,02
Projet Louis 92103,5312515570,91%4353,10
FCM 36 Pak 40 3265,042535453,70%619,63
Ikv 1035415,813315442,59%915,20
212A91652,136895453,70%1551,97
Ashigaru 103462,709935461,11%2993,66
S35 CA5509,083065347,17%1100,00
P.43 ter71121,355665251,92%1940,62
M3 Lee4244,402165251,92%772,16
Panhard AMD 178B6749,654875257,69%2689,41
TBT 92490,2311205269,23%2499,01
UDES 14 Alt 581571,909005164,71%2075,19
Type 71103998,4112385164,71%4384,63
Object 260 103154,5710405158,82%2748,23
UDES 15/16103432,0010915054,00%3147,92
FV227 Conceiver82212,3411985064,00%3759,77
Kampfpanzer 67103396,1811535062,00%3413,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81751,4211765066,00%4267,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007895,064984959,18%1487,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505398,572374942,86%764,55
M47 Iron Arnie 81776,3510174961,22%2348,34
Churchill VII6950,465644864,58%2175,11
Coccodrillo 103794,7111554860,42%3819,23
AMX 65 t81689,139194852,08%2198,07
FV224 Chopper71661,8510784870,83%2339,35
SU-130PM 82457,7911294866,67%3292,53
Durendal 104090,0811714866,67%4033,71
Renault FT 75 BS2139,491244746,81%730,80
M10393647,4514174772,34%4783,44
Jagdpanzer E 100103363,0210224763,83%3088,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81981,6011214763,83%3162,17
Indien-Panzer81420,897054738,30%1718,44
XM66F 82096,5510524761,70%2652,03
Object 432U113904,8112304763,83%4001,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5314,172774740,43%594,25
Vz. 63P113861,8711974663,04%2751,43
T-284107,042114551,11%158,14
Lorraine 39L AM3231,641754544,44%695,74
Kame 92501,2011274566,67%2667,54
Turtle Mk. I 82048,0710754459,09%2327,92
SMV CC-5671337,778524351,16%2049,81
O-I Experimental5953,075194346,51%2263,07
Birch Gun4272,192284334,88%874,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8916,588434358,14%2063,17
BT-7493,851344151,22%160,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,321094141,46%154,69
SU-54340,832554163,41%874,63
SDP 58 Kilana82243,5610784165,85%3065,09
P.43 bis6789,785004045,00%1441,63
CS-4471527,689764055,00%2940,47
Vz. 64 Blesk81019,158954052,50%2249,84
M5 Stuart4199,802984047,50%423,97
O-Ni71128,786494067,50%1699,51
T54E192606,2310494050,00%2884,27
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92108,608314037,50%1969,70
BT-22129,741683958,97%570,20
Covenanter5339,693343948,72%1228,97
Object 268103086,729523969,23%2390,65
KV-371330,185983836,84%1653,55
Somua SAu 404351,452923865,79%1115,93
T6981700,198943748,65%2344,82
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104197,7613243781,08%3599,10
Churchill I5603,114993661,11%1506,45
BV-111113224,1910753652,78%2711,19
Alecto4276,693253650,00%714,22
T-1506824,675113669,44%1633,69
Object 70592114,477953661,11%2301,93
SU-2-122 5770,565783647,22%1763,40
Tortoise93283,9213373675,00%3420,51
Black Prince7957,096223554,29%1373,91
TNH 105/100081616,4310013562,86%2280,59
Sturer Emil71251,777583560,00%1990,17
ARL V396763,295013554,29%1499,74
Škoda T 245527,743863458,82%1834,86
Centurion Mk. I81432,857813444,12%1953,99
LT-432 8912,218283450,00%2065,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103345,1811403464,71%3157,95
Matilda4325,213373360,61%912,11
UDES 1692084,589653357,58%2281,22
Marder 38T4413,122753348,48%1044,71
AMX M4 mle. 5192810,6712063363,64%3172,82
M2 Light2135,841753246,88%403,29
Valentine AT4158,222123253,13%320,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681088,008423265,63%2647,25
Fossa VM 68 103662,8111713275,00%2108,18
Strv 7461071,618163177,42%2647,91
Type 63 82523,6113083167,74%3625,89
SU-182107,471023043,33%447,42
Chi-To SP72069,3311973080,00%3381,62
Ho-Ri 282231,2311143080,00%3197,07
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82140,9310053063,33%2869,65
Leox 92797,8311083060,00%3130,17
Panzerjäger I2187,381632944,83%581,61
LPT-67 Šelma91042,178182951,72%1578,00
FV229 Contender93003,4812772968,97%3908,31
WZ-111 model 6 82516,3412752962,07%3075,00
P.435597,934192853,57%1986,88
Caernarvon81323,717212846,43%1384,46
SDP 57 Gowika71515,118872857,14%2501,99
T28 Concept 71214,115002846,43%1801,94
Excalibur 61170,308132755,56%2255,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4266,122602653,85%702,68
Object 705A102872,7710402665,38%2935,04
Vz. 44-171941,3611122572,00%2912,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92724,0410222560,00%2737,12
M24 Chaffee5426,403932552,00%1557,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4394,683002572,00%1372,31
ST-I92507,6310042450,00%627,80
Stinger 104028,4210852450,00%3166,68
45TP Habicha71517,1310612369,57%2450,52
UDES 0381979,138232347,83%2229,86
MT-256614,745452369,57%1985,60
Object 752 92672,9611332360,87%2781,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81997,878932356,52%2483,96
40TP Habicha6982,958642281,82%2158,16
SDP 44 Burza61112,236542250,00%1955,19
Cruiser Mk. II2256,273472236,36%1121,75
Predatore 93284,6811392250,00%3252,80
Löwe 81504,366272250,00%1817,79
Leichttraktor1154,621662138,10%573,44
M374272,812172157,14%933,88
Valentine3394,483302138,10%1384,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5579,334992152,38%2624,53
M36 Jackson61196,528212161,90%2737,08
T71 CMCD7600,523812138,10%1147,52
ST vz. 394366,953642065,00%1442,10
B14292,552912050,00%739,76
59-1661232,9512122065,00%5747,31
SU-76M4176,202062055,00%396,09
E 5093136,4012132070,00%3952,59
M4A1 FL 10 61324,908442065,00%3227,92
Renault UE 573201,001731952,63%537,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,471211942,11%315,78
G.W. Tiger (P)81363,378301973,68%1619,08
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93258,2612941973,68%3111,10
D23178,942111861,11%667,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61169,338021850,00%3318,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81396,288241855,56%1427,40
FV226 Contradictious 83030,5613521850,00%4451,69
Sav m/434282,002451747,06%628,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,352121741,18%79,05
IS-2 shielded 71083,766511741,18%1238,03
K-2 81871,069811752,94%2230,85
LT vz. 383329,813811681,25%1774,98
Strv m/425782,816541662,50%2273,16
T1 HMC2139,311491662,50%776,84
Type 98 Ke-Ni3320,443291662,50%1664,07
VK 30.01 (P)61523,698591687,50%3240,33
Nashorn61150,506701656,25%2224,66
Saryuda 92665,3810231656,25%2858,33
T-463170,932271553,33%619,67
Sexton II3181,201441540,00%507,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92741,4010831566,67%3342,42
Stridsyxa 82178,7311421566,67%2945,05
GSR 3301 Setter7532,605041513,33%1138,13
Renault NC-311135,361221428,57%545,81
Leo71508,079961471,43%3463,15
25TP KSUST II51052,507661464,29%3200,15
T25 AT71640,438731464,29%2721,05
SU-14-17391,861731428,57%244,13
T2 Medium Tank273,00921346,15%160,42
CC-46 Pancernik 93011,0012751369,23%2942,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101600,235701338,46%1064,69
Object 26392375,858421330,77%2316,72
Object 777 Version II 92353,4610611353,85%2472,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61618,4611711361,54%4136,80
P26/404587,674911258,33%1986,47
Hotchkiss H35247,251011241,67%1,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3260,332671266,67%1212,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho4314,922911241,67%1004,52
VK 30.02 (D)71362,927601241,67%2158,50
Semovente M43 Bassotto6753,084921241,67%970,50
AT-12101,25961250,00%223,10
WZ-111 model 5A102894,5810141258,33%2463,58
BZ-6892857,50133912100,00%3067,36
BZ-72-1 103352,9210611258,33%2873,02
T-44-100 81814,3312461291,67%2734,19
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91455,5810351258,33%2769,80
M3 Stuart3171,822491163,64%671,75
M661568,919931163,64%3001,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,27841136,36%5,00
AMX AC mle. 467818,826691145,45%1079,32
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)277,00901136,36%187,08
Schwertwal 103100,9110101145,45%2808,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6685,737551163,64%2114,72
T-34-3 81415,917331136,36%1520,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3345,603181050,00%1353,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,401521040,00%90,37
Buryan 92844,8012221070,00%2731,90
T-26287,22130955,56%317,10
Wespe3335,78191922,22%1256,24
M10 Wolverine51081,22865955,56%3643,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,33261933,33%284,05
T-29 3312,11352977,78%1171,72
T95E6 103050,111259988,89%2941,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103611,001278966,67%3359,75
SDP 40 Zadymka51049,38603862,50%3185,29
Renault FT AC2167,50138837,50%471,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3364,38376875,00%1606,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2101,71193771,43%550,47
Lago4512,00515757,14%2013,13
M7 Priest361,14128742,86%76,16
IS-6 81750,14661757,14%2177,90
Obsidian 82084,291001728,57%2644,68
T-50-2 6292,57355757,14%646,61
Matilda Black Prince 5650,86647757,14%1827,78
A46 6426,57543742,86%1066,83
AMX ELC 901 6988,711171785,71%3755,93
Chimera 82371,711172771,43%2998,46
Gonsalo 82790,001320757,14%3957,89
Super Hellcat 71067,71651771,43%1978,98
WZ-120G FT 93115,861072757,14%2786,57
Vercingétorix 93097,711113757,14%2972,56
D1255,67120633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II282,00204616,67%88,37
Cruiser Mk. I174,00120650,00%201,55
Churchill Gun Carrier61076,00708666,67%2126,27
T-60264,83109633,33%26,14
GSOR the TANK 92021,831136683,33%2261,44
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82234,171226683,33%2930,33
E 77 92950,001291666,67%3371,75
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81696,00822666,67%1745,20
Char de transition 62047,001371683,33%4544,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,00114560,00%247,88
M22148,80374560,00%673,90
M15/423289,40316540,00%615,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,40107520,00%156,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102741,20866580,00%1760,76
Strv S1 81888,4010435100,00%2230,91
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4773,20531540,00%1416,12
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8658,00364540,00%446,24
Ikv 723197,00180425,00%348,33
AMX 38383,50137450,00%96,03
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92826,251023450,00%2619,30
AT 2558,00115425,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2153,75137450,00%986,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810977,75672450,00%750,85
Pz.Kpfw. I256,75191425,00%0,00
LTTB8446,009404100,00%715,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2643,75913475,00%2644,51
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5991,251044475,00%1918,79
Valiant 5689,5010464100,00%1937,06
Lorraine 120 Alby 82714,501426475,00%3407,73
SPHT 93567,501207450,00%3126,30
Strv m/40L3384,00480333,33%1280,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu51114,33761333,33%3772,27
T-5050,0078333,33%0,00
T-703109,33198366,67%399,37
Tiger-Maus 92872,001289366,67%3530,39
ARMT 5932,6775230,00%2735,03
Jagdtiger Prototype 81783,33857366,67%1691,47
Patton the Tank 92922,33955333,33%4400,48
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92021,6711473100,00%1876,94
T78 6500,67433333,33%393,93
OCP Peacekeeper 92645,671178366,67%2722,64
Chi-Ni2144,00202250,00%552,23
Strv m/382296,50386250,00%1428,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,504412100,00%937,94
Renault FT130,50942100,00%261,00
M14/412166,503682100,00%641,09
Type 95 Ha-Go2152,00192250,00%529,73
Pvlvv fm/42280,00302250,00%193,13
Type 95 Heavy4176,502242100,00%568,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,006520,00%10,60
T-26G FT2327,003172100,00%1163,13
M3G FT381,004920,00%0,00
T40412,501882100,00%264,10
ST-II105515,5019302100,00%7838,11
T 54D 91878,50883250,00%1427,95
KV-1SA 51331,0075420,00%3827,63
T-45 2131,0018920,00%405,25
AAT60 81856,5059720,00%2290,72
T1E6 2312,50523250,00%1534,70
Light Mk. VIC 29,008020,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5393,50529250,00%1265,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2240,00484250,00%1067,80
King Tiger (Captured) 71538,5011362100,00%2468,68
Chi-Go 71844,5011582100,00%2088,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2201,009410,00%728,80
Renault Otsu10,001131100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,001861100,00%851,95
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,0027710,00%305,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5832,007911100,00%2241,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5227,006621100,00%477,61
Char Murat 9730,0039910,00%304,72
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81407,0037210,00%970,68
LTP 342,001181100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3119,0015510,00%68,82
M10 RBFM 5997,009921100,00%2297,89
43 M. Toldi III 342,002121100,00%261,00
M-VII-Y 93892,0015781100,00%3105,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-05-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-05-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-13
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-22
Left: 2023-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2023-06-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-17
Left: 2023-04-18