Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

I__FLAME

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60807006
Ø Tier8,150,000,0011,00
Victories3079350,64%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats2905347,78%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Draws9611,58%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Battles survived1670227,47%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed560650,9200,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,60
Tanks spotted544490,9000,0000,0061,00
Damage dealt1.378,420,000,001.646,33
Capture points560960,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points233520,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience568,810,000,00995,33
WN71148,200,000,00906,12
WN81553,380,000,00264,10
Total
Battles60807
Ø Tier8,15
Victories3079350,64%
Defeats2905347,78%
Draws9611,58%
Battles survived1670227,47%
Tanks destroyed560650,92
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted544490,90
Damage dealt1.378,42
Capture points560960,92
Defense points233520,38
Experience568,81
WN71148,20
WN81553,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier11,00
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt1.646,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience995,33
WN7906,12
WN8264,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles953000
Victories46548,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45948,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32333,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6610,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4930,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,240,000,000,00
Capture points15271,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9541,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience708,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles953
Victories46548,79%
Defeats45948,16%
Draws293,04%
Battles survived32333,89%
Tanks destroyed6610,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4930,52
Damage dealt1.686,24
Capture points15271,60
Defense points9541,00
Experience708,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories5727,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14771,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3416,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.042,550,000,000,00
Capture points2101,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience283,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories5727,67%
Defeats14771,36%
Draws20,97%
Battles survived3416,50%
Tanks destroyed940,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted940,46
Damage dealt1.042,55
Capture points2101,02
Defense points850,41
Experience283,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories26846,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30953,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19834,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3870,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4990,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,530,000,000,00
Capture points10701,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20713,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience588,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories26846,05%
Defeats30953,09%
Draws50,86%
Battles survived19834,02%
Tanks destroyed3870,66
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4990,86
Damage dealt1.080,53
Capture points10701,84
Defense points20713,56
Experience588,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories13741,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17854,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8224,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.409,030,000,000,00
Capture points2830,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1640,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories13741,64%
Defeats17854,10%
Draws144,26%
Battles survived8224,92%
Tanks destroyed2260,69
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2170,66
Damage dealt1.409,03
Capture points2830,86
Defense points1640,50
Experience575,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles323000
Victories16551,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15347,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8927,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1750,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.643,290,000,000,00
Capture points1100,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3681,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience605,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles323
Victories16551,08%
Defeats15347,37%
Draws51,55%
Battles survived8927,55%
Tanks destroyed2340,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1750,54
Damage dealt1.643,29
Capture points1100,34
Defense points3681,14
Experience605,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (379)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81171,36593509451,77%1597,05
KV-15567,26363265551,34%1207,49
IS-7101901,06553190149,24%1551,67
T-5491435,44550165249,27%1545,96
Object 261101540,97436160649,07%1478,09
Type 62 7590,58499156450,77%1252,20
IS-381455,65549155152,22%1831,80
E 100102077,40530126649,45%1694,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101891,88511118448,82%1642,29
Object 268101954,53461104644,55%1371,55
T-62A101620,7747592044,13%1314,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81561,6173688952,76%1795,82
E 25 7986,8848685546,55%1428,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102279,1852782052,68%1885,55
T-1091556,3451676248,82%1546,42
AMX 13 909840,3748770148,22%1268,20
G.W. Tiger (P)81091,1940966451,81%1345,78
FV4005 Stage II102114,7267765047,23%1652,65
ISU-15281136,3837859946,08%1070,58
G.W. Panther7938,7542054853,10%1277,99
T-4481005,4054954250,92%1337,79
E 50 Ausf. M102099,3356153248,12%1745,35
Object 70491948,7952451846,53%1621,16
M4A1 Revalorisé 81291,1254251450,78%1722,00
Tiger II8979,3541149046,73%998,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91306,9947148946,63%1224,05
S-517836,4532548147,19%902,01
Churchill III 5550,4550045954,68%1231,98
212A91275,0540945251,99%1262,13
SU-1006751,6939745150,33%1299,35
Object 703 Version II 81683,9494641253,16%1935,81
Tiger I7741,6037840549,14%809,29
IS7584,9336539643,94%633,77
M10391496,5454738549,35%1397,09
VK 72.01 (K) 102775,4391037254,84%2082,16
WZ-1328876,5648736949,05%1494,73
Object 140101930,6266636747,96%1661,01
Object 430 Version II91752,8771536457,42%2098,99
Object 260 102175,0769836149,86%1747,73
Löwe 81498,3880435454,52%1922,06
Object 907 102327,1391435357,79%2022,22
T28 Concept 71092,5655834957,59%1764,73
Jagdtiger92050,1256734751,30%1937,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81749,1791934354,52%2400,77
E 5091306,5349334244,44%1118,88
E 7591600,0958634051,76%1604,43
SU-1527824,3933833947,20%1102,05
Jagdpanther II81510,7454333152,57%1835,98
T 55A 91699,7263932955,62%1872,57
T110E5101834,9751132845,43%1447,39
KV-856503,9832132748,62%717,53
T499817,3746732046,88%1036,32
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102716,5395931759,62%2045,54
Type 59 81635,8493231654,75%2319,72
AMX 13 757381,2436631549,84%625,95
WZ-12091494,7958531455,41%1632,67
T-1506367,0526930945,63%382,25
T-437544,1733429646,28%693,96
Cobra 92580,5396528448,94%2684,53
Object 430U102196,4378428354,06%1946,25
Škoda T 56 82143,86106528158,36%2386,21
T-54 ltwt.91045,8258527653,26%1551,29
WZ-1317552,6543826949,07%1000,70
E 75 TS 81809,0996526556,60%2315,61
VK 36.01 (H)6401,1129626345,25%490,68
T54E191653,4359426146,36%1467,74
Super Conqueror102350,6582625650,00%1858,68
IS-5 (Object 730) 81579,7187125554,51%1991,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8785,2354924247,52%1528,23
Panther II8992,6347824052,08%1251,23
T2971220,2963323853,78%1667,95
Object 252U Defender 81516,8483523852,10%1812,93
GSOR 1008 82065,93100123661,02%2582,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,7217422944,54%254,93
T3281294,8351822552,00%1525,47
Panther7620,5837221948,86%831,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5213,6420521446,73%364,90
SU-130PM 81809,8482320951,67%2096,04
Jagdpanther7981,8142620450,49%1340,32
T1 HMC2129,7514520348,77%679,84
Object 268 Version 4102170,1374620348,77%1547,69
Object 25792235,2092719752,79%2356,80
IS-3A 81612,0192819657,14%1964,90
SU-10181353,0150319452,06%1561,70
Object 277102282,5677618952,38%1935,12
KV-481011,0148418348,63%1071,72
Lorraine 40 t 81640,0975517551,43%2163,02
AMX 50 12091737,4674417349,71%1661,33
SU-855345,8921117147,37%641,59
Strv S1 81597,6662116954,44%1705,20
AMX 12 t6255,1728616855,95%605,51
AE Phase I 92132,5193016455,49%2221,27
KV-137317,7029916249,38%338,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102253,0973616153,42%1679,77
StuG III Ausf. G5178,3818615848,73%224,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81659,6486615550,97%2057,07
Vz. 55102714,0390215455,19%2154,81
Object 780 102239,4080315152,98%1836,80
T-54 first prototype 81265,8887915157,62%1865,83
M54 Renegade 81716,5090114858,11%2085,80
BZ-176 82161,89106614753,74%2441,41
Jagdpanzer IV6515,0131014351,05%846,00
STB-1102087,1279414350,35%1826,39
M48A5 Patton102084,1776814250,70%1759,85
SU-100M17865,9044914047,86%1117,18
T-100 LT101210,8859913849,28%1554,42
Charlemagne 82153,62112213764,96%2361,39
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92238,2399613553,33%2180,71
T110E4102429,3178513452,99%1884,19
AMX 50 B102441,8974413348,12%1961,20
59-166256,3738313148,85%537,60
T110E3102528,9581313157,25%1997,97
Mäuschen91699,2483112759,84%1663,59
T57 Heavy102208,0259312544,80%1845,14
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102763,3194512457,26%2249,16
T376573,3844412055,00%1717,23
Strv K 92261,0496111948,74%2281,75
M4A1 Sherman5471,2430911751,28%1237,79
121B 102306,4091811658,62%2095,74
Object 41681102,1457911551,30%1417,18
FV215b (183) 101874,7264011444,74%1265,06
M46 Patton91529,8269710648,11%1480,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,741439950,51%344,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5320,702609850,00%800,47
M18 Hellcat6493,423049748,45%738,27
T-22 medium 102006,358349650,00%1731,27
Object 705A102360,179309561,05%2202,57
Kranvagn102583,569099452,13%2090,83
T-34-856657,964839354,84%1417,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81583,126839351,61%1809,50
T-28468,041379246,74%66,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,231869244,57%72,48
Tiger 131 6955,295679153,85%1802,51
Tortoise92543,1710138961,80%2609,79
Caernarvon82284,6511388654,65%3255,42
BDR G1 B5526,203308651,16%1027,95
T-505103,142258644,19%118,37
IS-M81159,734848451,19%1336,60
TVP T 50/51102190,768108256,10%2033,82
Maus102581,298558258,54%2290,88
STG 81589,387498236,59%1801,84
T-345275,342367946,84%555,27
Leichttraktor142,03927541,33%6,94
M3 Lee4123,001647552,00%288,10
Type T-345385,033597458,11%1122,74
IS-6 81339,856717153,52%1485,64
Caernarvon Action X 81293,758236944,93%1597,39
M60 101969,565856848,53%1570,56
T1 Heavy5500,603846755,22%1010,15
FV217 Badger102124,008146753,73%1610,11
LTTB8609,425566744,78%1034,03
IS-4101874,944586538,46%1344,32
Lansen C 81593,949106450,00%2169,40
Somua SM 81834,989656451,56%2344,15
Emil II92343,608946342,86%2185,68
T92 HMC101642,476516250,00%1486,66
CS-52 LIS 81446,317576250,00%1778,56
VK 30.02 (D)7315,562826149,18%292,71
Tiger (P)7976,845956155,74%1298,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82013,0710776167,21%2670,89
M-III-Y81662,139016045,00%1964,99
AMX 404187,072045947,46%580,06
M26 Pershing81238,347825954,24%1533,43
SU-85B4246,431955853,45%564,42
M40/M4381291,297225851,72%1369,11
Object 70591872,958595754,39%1937,36
116-F3 102482,169175657,14%1926,47
Hummel6487,492705543,64%580,07
ISU-152K 81543,537965560,00%1856,63
Hirschkäfer112392,477215540,00%1627,91
KV-37887,876585464,81%1141,19
Leopard 1102459,288125350,94%2035,79
KV-2 (R) 61440,879885364,15%2982,76
Object 26391589,656385246,15%1356,84
IS-3-II91640,878245255,77%1570,03
Wespe3191,491705156,86%640,55
B14226,922485052,00%549,19
T-463100,381505054,00%284,68
K-91102042,807455060,00%2004,38
VK 30.01 (P)6264,552764946,94%252,37
VK 75.01 (K) 81660,8210284969,39%2182,25
Concept 1B 92525,8210384953,06%2099,08
KR-1112347,969314948,98%1488,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65102402,568524852,08%2258,58
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81721,139534854,17%2041,25
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51131,3110884862,50%2169,21
T675327,812304736,17%499,51
T95E6 102066,028134746,81%1635,88
UDES 15/16102299,047724643,48%1837,64
K-91 Version II 91677,159084658,70%1918,85
KV-220-2 51031,3910104669,57%2359,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,761654555,56%230,54
KV-26651,023684555,56%1023,33
Conqueror91941,208204445,45%1698,80
G.W. E 100101480,896084438,64%1081,74
Charioteer8986,706514450,00%996,40
Object 43091903,006304454,55%1816,18
SU-263232,401334337,21%441,52
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102746,209024153,66%2128,47
TL-7 92014,758674042,50%2035,42
WZ-111 model 1-491847,388493953,85%1796,97
Object 752 92259,679753948,72%2049,25
M-IV-Y 81895,7911053969,23%2693,49
StuG IV 5473,792803946,15%1133,34
Centurion Mk. 7/192088,878793852,63%2019,86
Object 274a 81843,219203842,11%2438,85
MBT-B 102627,479273850,00%1969,90
Ikv 1035335,593703762,16%868,02
Grille5440,892373655,56%933,68
FV4004 Conway91420,897003652,78%1341,09
Leopard Prototyp A92425,949643652,78%2793,71
Object 432U112179,538313636,11%1455,75
UDES 03 Alt 3 92619,7210033647,22%2787,49
M5A1 Stuart4150,492753557,14%423,43
WZ-111 Qilin 102922,779863560,00%2715,51
50TP prototyp 81551,009203455,88%1807,70
T28 Prototype81079,976303441,18%999,80
Alecto4188,551933348,48%328,30
FV201 (A45) 7793,883533333,33%848,79
UDES 14 Alt 581474,038413262,50%1878,25
UDES 1691820,317813256,25%1710,93
Char Futur 4 92126,539183253,13%2157,09
Prototipo Standard B91984,268633154,84%2258,60
M415460,422723154,84%726,14
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8506,005863151,61%657,10
BT-7439,03993033,33%0,00
M47 Patton Improved 82073,8310953070,00%2806,12
AMBT 81989,5010483070,00%2462,55
A-20588,721802955,17%170,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E367,071262948,28%83,87
Kunze Panzer 91916,528762951,72%1901,61
T-26284,861262850,00%261,02
TS-5 81363,569092766,67%1489,63
121101684,045262650,00%1285,84
M2 Medium Tank379,541652665,38%250,04
T56 GMC3109,921532646,15%172,32
AMX 50 10081243,926912548,00%1187,84
AMX 13 105101067,206572540,00%1097,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92012,088702544,00%1954,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102465,257712445,83%1790,15
HWK 30 81036,797492454,17%2094,23
M53/M5591671,356452330,43%1550,46
AMX M4 mle. 54102478,139082360,87%2148,74
Char Mle. 75 91123,267942365,22%1718,11
Leopard 120 Verbessert111916,917812343,48%1302,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6474,453042240,91%597,77
WZ-111 model 5A102167,328242245,45%1702,83
SU-76M4180,771402240,91%269,77
Turtle Mk. I 81598,959862263,64%1561,39
Škoda T 5091767,678352157,14%1859,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza92373,3310482171,43%2652,88
K-2 82273,6212172161,90%3147,72
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81161,868392157,14%1452,92
Strv 103B101902,606222045,00%1236,04
Grille 15102146,807462055,00%1647,18
LT-432 8754,456782040,00%1041,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 8945,455062055,00%1247,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81117,106632040,00%980,38
Lion 102053,797661952,63%1923,22
Bisonte C45 81662,799121947,37%1731,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82003,638721947,37%1938,76
WZ-114 91658,116901931,58%1330,17
Gonsalo 81862,6810401963,16%2429,23
122 TM 81982,8310521872,22%2643,00
Renault FT 75 BS2161,711411758,82%1019,01
CS-63102136,658101758,82%1658,89
Covenanter5176,822321752,94%432,73
M24 Chaffee5327,123121735,29%948,05
M-V-Y102325,419821758,82%2113,47
Object 283 91957,599111752,94%1958,05
M1271043,136561631,25%1156,92
AT 25378,442991650,00%810,25
Object 777 Version II 92600,3810331643,75%2519,14
T803112314,139801656,25%1419,39
M8A14230,602191573,33%636,32
TS-54 81952,4711871553,33%2774,16
EMIL 1951 81292,604391533,33%1209,13
FV4202 8795,676041533,33%762,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81376,137941540,00%1531,82
BT-2240,291201457,14%148,81
Pz.Kpfw. II2155,001821435,71%512,88
XM551 Sheridan101003,866131435,71%901,47
K-91-PT 92290,579671457,14%2400,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81509,366891450,00%1538,08
Object 268 Version V 101995,579491478,57%1739,19
T-44-100 81659,079291450,00%2180,04
MS-1124,46961353,85%110,80
T1 Cunningham139,50841233,33%0,00
T-703271,173371258,33%993,97
T26E5 81335,339501250,00%1896,31
D23255,002491163,64%1050,81
AMX 38356,551551154,55%134,88
Ho-Ri 3101551,275091136,36%700,53
T54 Heavy Tank 91918,648441145,45%1991,31
ARL 446678,403291030,00%872,50
T34 81195,405361030,00%995,31
Rinoceronte102191,009461060,00%1729,62
WZ-132A9854,405361030,00%843,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101594,606821070,00%1452,90
FV4025 Contriver111626,507481040,00%729,06
Object 590 91247,306921040,00%942,18
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91743,205401020,00%1326,33
WZ-111 model 6 81707,0011481090,00%2153,18
M47 Iron Arnie 81864,441056966,67%2506,71
Object 452K 102169,56870966,67%1623,07
WZ-113-II 81575,441039977,78%1797,59
114 SP2 102192,33517911,11%1154,67
Waffenträger auf E 100101529,75852887,50%1095,59
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92740,251054875,00%2833,15
Object 259A 81679,75835825,00%1737,75
BT-7 artillery 3104,88130812,50%120,93
M41D 8515,00474825,00%574,18
M374167,57114742,86%332,11
AT-1273,2998757,14%171,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2237,71158728,57%923,37
AMX ELC bis5258,00230728,57%603,09
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102140,00682728,57%1547,21
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,3374633,33%31,12
SU-182254,67140666,67%1579,88
BZ-79112530,83906650,00%1417,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68458,00717666,67%842,57
T-832 81699,17914650,00%1736,58
Centurion Action X102748,601163580,00%2659,71
BZ-58-2 91576,0039650,00%932,14
Marder 38T4168,80172540,00%170,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8953,60631580,00%1969,55
ST-II101978,80473540,00%1309,87
E 77 92095,80886540,00%1922,27
Caliban 81133,80788560,00%1259,95
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8988,20896580,00%1114,90
T2882591,00976425,00%3751,60
Renault UE 573180,75207475,00%608,87
XM66F 8806,75543425,00%591,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8815,758154100,00%1029,99
CS-52 C 82129,001052450,00%3197,56
T77 81109,50723450,00%1146,43
Tetrarch 2100,25125450,00%321,43
T-34-85 Rudy 6264,75399450,00%260,35
Renault NC-3110,001330,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,671933100,00%381,76
Ikv 90 Typ B7234,00318333,33%28,54
T3 HMC2261,33267366,67%1304,22
Renault FT AC267,671803100,00%261,00
Valentine AT490,0096333,33%0,00
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6226,33237366,67%394,63
M446619,00345366,67%1093,95
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92697,331173366,67%2712,91
ST-62 Version 2 101159,6729330,00%475,25
ISU-122-2 81606,6757730,00%1411,82
Lorraine 50 t 91446,6711083100,00%1606,01
T7 Combat Car 2200,33264366,67%1124,31
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,00108250,00%162,44
LT vz. 35236,0071250,00%87,48
VK 16.02 Leopard565,5011420,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank277,50148250,00%224,81
CS-67 Szakal111198,50714250,00%703,85
G.W. Tiger91283,50444250,00%1086,59
Somua SAu 404214,50181250,00%431,13
T-60287,502222100,00%400,82
T 54D 92224,0012402100,00%2255,23
E 65 Zwilling 8882,5043420,00%517,15
TITT Rozanov 8734,00732250,00%574,49
Bofors Tornvagn 8205,0025420,00%0,00
Manticore10779,5037120,00%667,64
T-28E with F-30 4259,00407250,00%438,24
Renault FT187,001291100,00%497,47
Hotchkiss H35262,002001100,00%278,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2324,0025810,00%1564,86
Lorraine 39L AM397,006910,00%40,97
Panzerjäger I20,001610,00%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,004141100,00%817,30
Cruiser Mk. I188,001651100,00%441,60
Cruiser Mk. III369,002931100,00%320,81
FCM 36230,00831100,00%261,00
AltProto AMX 30 82138,0063010,00%1948,21
T-29 3313,0019510,00%788,83
T1E6 2388,004341100,00%2459,38
Type 63 8306,0038110,00%16,58
Object 701 8814,0031110,00%702,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-02-09