Hong74

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1771926102668
Ø Tier7,639,129,048,68
Victories920751,96%1661,54%6058,82%35252,69%
Defeats833347,03%1038,46%3938,24%30044,91%
Draws1791,01%00,00%32,94%162,40%
Battles survived530829,96%1038,46%3231,37%20630,84%
Tanks destroyed160430,91331,271041,026440,96
Destruction ratio1,292,061,491,39
Tanks spotted206641,17220,851181,167281,09
Damage dealt1.257,062.289,732.066,771.865,49
Capture points157210,89522,00560,554400,66
Defense points83490,4700,0000,00200,03
Experience728,82998,04983,52897,61
WN71215,271575,511417,251293,90
WN81636,362090,311911,361825,49
Total
Battles17719
Ø Tier7,63
Victories920751,96%
Defeats833347,03%
Draws1791,01%
Battles survived530829,96%
Tanks destroyed160430,91
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted206641,17
Damage dealt1.257,06
Capture points157210,89
Defense points83490,47
Experience728,82
WN71215,27
WN81636,36
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,12
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1038,46%
Tanks destroyed331,27
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted220,85
Damage dealt2.289,73
Capture points522,00
Defense points00,00
Experience998,04
WN71575,51
WN82090,31
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier9,04
Victories6058,82%
Defeats3938,24%
Draws32,94%
Battles survived3231,37%
Tanks destroyed1041,02
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1181,16
Damage dealt2.066,77
Capture points560,55
Defense points00,00
Experience983,52
WN71417,25
WN81911,36
Past 30 days
Battles668
Ø Tier8,68
Victories35252,69%
Defeats30044,91%
Draws162,40%
Battles survived20630,84%
Tanks destroyed6440,96
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted7281,09
Damage dealt1.865,49
Capture points4400,66
Defense points200,03
Experience897,61
WN71293,90
WN81825,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points84,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt597,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points84,00
Experience614,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience580,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted271,50
Damage dealt584,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,06
Experience580,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5950,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5446,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4639,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted950,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,080,000,000,00
Capture points710,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1791,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience619,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5950,86%
Defeats5446,55%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived4639,66%
Tanks destroyed900,78
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted950,82
Damage dealt1.070,08
Capture points710,61
Defense points1791,54
Experience619,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed291,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.629,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience829,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed291,26
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt2.629,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,52
Experience829,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81555,9970851551,65%1628,95
ELC EVEN 90 8590,4180850553,86%1179,71
Löwe 81347,0287445556,04%1765,80
Cromwell6716,3765737548,80%1565,96
T-4481195,8081935658,15%1944,39
Somua SM 81668,2787327851,08%1883,84
Strv S1 81551,6170727454,74%1695,63
M446877,4163827051,85%1549,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191763,0184925952,51%2018,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81226,3976525552,94%1503,52
T2971333,4486825356,13%1952,61
Object 43092119,8695824755,87%2414,41
Conqueror92188,7696024552,65%2608,85
WZ-111 model 1-491936,6983223153,25%2143,84
E 7591798,6483821753,46%1888,37
Centurion Mk. I81305,5577121654,17%1943,76
AMX ELC bis5221,0139121149,76%599,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81239,3572221147,87%1355,56
Lorraine 40 t 81277,0972220845,67%1542,00
11081056,8169219947,24%1132,47
IS-381267,8776719855,56%1550,00
Type 4 Heavy91396,4474419154,45%1293,81
Emil I81430,1883918853,72%1944,20
IS-3A 81644,7293918154,14%1941,24
Object 430U101917,2281517254,07%1623,21
T-34-856724,5960416946,15%1619,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81355,7383416956,21%1579,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102223,8780616345,40%1612,45
Tiger II81465,1878516249,38%1905,50
T3281253,3481716153,42%1571,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65102126,3478015947,80%1640,60
IS-271061,9570415750,32%1494,98
Super Conqueror102390,2183615253,29%2146,21
T-345528,0955714961,07%1793,49
T-1091459,9169414843,24%1288,66
E 100102096,6278214151,77%1708,85
Comet7929,9081213857,97%1781,57
AMX 12 t6457,1263413855,80%1365,25
AMX M4 mle. 5191472,8373813650,74%1266,00
Object 25791888,2984913453,73%2098,73
T-437932,0476413257,58%1759,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5337,3732712943,41%779,57
T-5491414,3776912852,34%1513,71
AMX 13 909982,8867712748,82%1514,61
AMX 13 757641,0670312653,97%1377,94
E 65 Zwilling 81767,0694912549,60%1676,20
Leo7896,3262112046,67%1384,15
AMX 13 105101284,5382111957,98%1538,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81026,1366111942,86%1357,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81405,6665211442,11%1312,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91788,7685811250,89%1728,46
Tiger I71263,0581211157,66%1851,24
AMX 50 12091454,9374911145,95%1333,90
Type 63 81579,2790911051,82%1828,65
Type 1 Chi-He4111,8517610849,07%159,94
O-I6873,0953510755,14%1554,12
AMX 50 B101661,4367310743,93%1101,01
M10391297,8073610344,66%1065,29
Rinoceronte102574,799319854,08%2169,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481414,488479751,55%1831,46
A-436692,016409753,61%1673,62
Object 70591747,698499657,29%1776,39
M4A1 Sherman5497,565489458,51%1556,74
Caernarvon81512,329329461,70%2012,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291601,038169350,54%1391,06
Black Prince71232,919278863,64%2168,55
Type T-345669,086258845,45%2379,08
SMV CC-6781460,848448847,73%1792,50
O-Ho81441,157698754,02%1787,69
Centurion Action X101939,237688752,87%1778,83
Emil II91682,627538654,65%1720,79
BZ-75101796,687968549,41%1226,90
Ares 8591211,467788551,76%1144,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691342,776368435,71%1017,39
Churchill VII61027,008458463,10%2213,16
SU-10181142,506688248,78%1154,70
Škoda T 5091929,528728153,09%1831,32
VK 36.01 (H)6908,416758048,75%1626,10
O-Ni7980,117247954,43%1395,68
53TP Markowskiego81248,597377858,97%1747,98
IS-M81307,698007746,75%1612,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102164,618057646,05%1590,67
VK 30.02 (M)6893,527787561,33%1954,48
VK 100.01 (P)81478,757577553,33%1874,53
Škoda T 256859,017097448,65%1756,37
Crusader6361,014367356,16%1124,08
T6981071,877057052,86%1238,88
CS-52 LIS 81354,907547047,14%1611,35
Strv 746852,936646950,72%1685,50
Type 5 Heavy102566,888736949,28%1716,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8565,195826946,38%855,14
TNH T Vz. 5191840,668706847,06%1765,55
WZ-111G FT91875,627736851,47%1558,02
Type 71102444,818536841,18%1877,75
Strv m/425430,244516650,00%1108,07
T-34-85M 61005,737526656,06%1956,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6606,975736538,46%1094,76
Panther7717,445866453,13%1103,38
TVP VTU Koncept81446,167596439,06%2053,61
Type 6891766,798946357,14%1657,80
Type 4 Chi-To6713,605706248,39%1364,66
Type 586876,357456250,00%2030,49
STG Guard 81259,696036243,55%1506,15
TNH 105/100081146,447716152,46%1334,58
IS-7101944,928625962,71%1645,25
Mäuschen91615,988055949,15%1431,94
T207918,527285855,17%1342,18
P.43 bis6852,006555860,34%1687,27
Prototipo Standard B92104,029255750,88%2168,37
Ares 758982,937855657,14%1150,67
Tiger (P)71162,956915558,18%1848,82
AMX 40498,491675350,94%201,00
M415519,404435248,08%786,02
A-447819,986215150,98%1251,68
45TP Habicha71242,708285058,00%1838,85
FV224 Chopper71719,8211095064,00%2596,06
Panhard AMD 178B6356,884724957,14%903,60
SMV CC-5671230,928004841,67%1888,16
113101927,698414856,25%1816,56
Covenanter5231,813864753,19%708,75
WZ-131G FT61328,486884647,83%2365,97
M10 Wolverine5856,706414461,36%2482,81
AMX 50 10081206,956514355,81%1468,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101940,568484358,14%1384,93
P.43 ter71243,338154250,00%2190,45
Type 5781511,818014235,71%1510,79
SU-100M171450,318884250,00%2357,70
IS7928,936774153,66%1303,40
T-34-2G FT71290,226974148,78%1709,91
A-205166,083174035,00%317,41
40TP Habicha6852,786884055,00%1716,42
WZ-113G FT102313,388783964,10%1625,53
P.44 Pantera81406,688083748,65%1803,58
Churchill I5682,226223754,05%1657,71
M2 Medium Tank360,591243754,05%122,51
T404402,033383732,43%938,27
ARL 446779,835683650,00%1316,61
Leichttraktor195,171343641,67%224,33
T54E191977,617503636,11%1527,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha378,091613557,14%153,76
WZ-111-1G FT81565,318213565,71%1798,38
FV225 Collector 92168,9710193562,86%1925,15
M5A1 Stuart4330,974993363,64%1297,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68511,065863339,39%642,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6952,006143253,13%1538,92
Kranvagn101940,587973158,06%1819,57
VK 30.01 (H)5482,524243138,71%914,37
Hotchkiss EBR7885,948853164,52%2632,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81081,876443145,16%1016,62
Excelsior 5460,435033040,00%721,85
M374355,313492955,17%1202,55
AMX 38367,171512948,28%77,29
T110E5101892,047652835,71%1325,72
T1 Cunningham158,371282748,15%150,39
M3 Lee4236,042952755,56%774,19
Type 4 Ju-To71017,267292751,85%1236,37
105 leFH18B2 5463,234012646,15%777,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8839,726442552,00%843,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101453,126192544,00%916,48
M75360,294382454,17%1496,80
FV227 Conceiver81638,588282437,50%1642,99
Sav m/434440,784792356,52%1396,78
Vz. 44-171291,579012360,87%1843,59
M36 Jackson6870,616852356,52%1653,07
Matilda4561,596382268,18%2193,32
Maus102028,329192254,55%1667,56
Konštrukta T-34/10071512,309422065,00%3011,27
KV-137742,756292055,00%1215,59
Object 277102275,958612050,00%1745,69
M3 Stuart3134,002281942,11%335,76
SU-1006672,795111963,16%1213,83
Lago4351,004301855,56%1137,41
ShPTK-TVP 100 81311,618281861,11%1445,70
T216526,353971741,18%1420,63
Škoda T 245679,695931650,00%2331,21
AE Phase I 91760,138241656,25%1862,95
Strv m/40L3196,071731533,33%424,48
M5 Stuart4293,735641566,67%864,90
T92 8773,338351560,00%1412,98
Lorraine 120 Alby 81740,538021553,33%1603,89
Pz.Kpfw. I230,431291450,00%110,55
Leox 91832,719931471,43%1688,13
Chi-Ni242,231191346,15%49,15
P.435623,005271346,15%1607,80
MS-11138,691641353,85%670,50
Cruiser Mk. III3171,922861376,92%909,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3140,462361315,38%334,40
AMX 65 t81068,005921369,23%1322,50
D23172,582981241,67%466,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4162,581901250,00%349,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6830,336061250,00%1218,53
BT-74159,094081163,64%543,48
Vickers Medium Mk. III3251,913041163,64%953,61
M18 Hellcat6774,095651136,36%1286,81
Object 705A101495,558171154,55%1001,82
M7 Priest3132,401721030,00%85,62
T2 Medium Tank274,501381040,00%130,08
10TP3110,89132933,33%180,18
59-166379,33404944,44%858,25
T25 AT7822,00476933,33%844,01
VK 20.01 (D)4207,67243933,33%357,28
M2 Light263,13153862,50%200,90
25TP KSUST II591,75313862,50%220,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3319,00609887,50%1267,79
BDR G1 B5250,13301850,00%290,59
Caernarvon Action X 81036,00655850,00%1158,44
Charioteer Nomad 81908,38637812,50%1941,95
Type 95 Ha-Go2104,43182742,86%234,12
Valentine AT4198,43177757,14%470,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,5756728,57%0,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92124,00825757,14%1654,26
7TP2262,33195666,67%1035,70
Durchbruchswagen 2486,33314650,00%98,72
MT-256412,50443650,00%1003,95
Ares 90101499,50817666,67%1225,99
TS-54 81040,67859650,00%1091,80
Saryuda 91545,17905683,33%1261,23
Renault Otsu1115,80191520,00%312,28
BT-22154,60284560,00%737,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2104,00286520,00%200,03
Ikv 1035201,80210520,00%223,74
Achilles6642,60507560,00%1097,41
T28 Concept 7998,258224100,00%1720,40
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9496,75611450,00%503,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,00281366,67%714,69
SU-182136,33147333,33%546,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3410,00475366,67%1636,68
T56 GMC3185,67314366,67%645,95
Chieftain/T95 8882,33751366,67%1149,17
Tetrarch 2283,00478366,67%1701,47
Yong Bing 91371,00975366,67%1167,08
Strv fm/211136,50132250,00%561,70
Strv m/382137,00114250,00%419,34
Renault FT115,001720,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,50113250,00%111,01
Hotchkiss H35272,50213250,00%140,71
14TP4153,00222250,00%369,46
T-463157,50194250,00%480,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C311,00126250,00%97,08
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8756,00377250,00%722,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5428,004312100,00%1031,56
E 25 7621,0013320,00%516,93
Cobra 91453,50727250,00%1352,07
StuG IV 5534,50525250,00%1431,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I1228,0019410,00%1106,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2173,004941100,00%950,60
4TP196,002781100,00%465,84
T1 HMC299,001991100,00%543,19
T-262403,005971100,00%3150,81
T3 HMC20,003110,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101292,0026410,00%588,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5748,008571100,00%2646,36
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,006210,00%0,00
KV-220-2 5211,0024610,00%93,91
Super Hellcat 71245,0026910,00%1377,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-27
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2018-03-28